Hawaii Swimming
Big Island Swimming @Pahoa Community Aquatic Center HAWAII
Results::Session01
TM File
Event 1  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  13-14 AG22
              6:10.86  13-14 AA
              6:45.57  13-14 A
              7:20.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norbu, Pemma L            14 ASC-HI                    NT    6:22.11 A      
  2 Ravaglia, Tiff N          14 ASC-HI               6:31.51    6:28.33 A      
 
Event 1  Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.22  15-18 AG22
              6:09.84  15-18 AA
              6:44.46  15-18 A
              7:19.09  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Sofia S           17 ASC-HI               5:21.45    5:29.90 AG22   
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  13-14 AG22
              6:04.71  13-14 AA
              6:38.87  13-14 A
              7:13.02  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imonen, Zane M            13 ASC-HI               6:00.32    6:10.65 A      
 
Event 1  Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:11.04  15-18 AG22
              5:43.25  15-18 AA
              6:15.44  15-18 A
              6:47.65  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Nolan J           17 KONA-HI              5:02.48    5:11.53 AA     
  2 Loreto, Nereo C           17 ASC-HI               5:09.96    5:12.55 AA     
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:33.23  9-10 AG22
              1:36.96  9-10 AA
              1:45.90  9-10 A
              1:54.85  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaawa, Ehu N              10 PHIN-HI              1:23.21    1:24.02 AG22   
  2 Beirne, Oli P             10 UN-HI                     NT    1:41.48 A      
  3 Monello, Michella M       10 ASC-HI               2:11.97    1:50.10 B      
  4 DeMille, Clara A           9 ASC-HI               2:22.33    2:07.41        
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.69  11-12 AG22
              1:20.45  11-12 AA
              1:27.90  11-12 A
              1:35.34  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuifua, Hani O            12 ASC-HI               1:18.89    1:17.66 AG22   
  2 Kaawa, Olena O            12 PHIN-HI              1:19.74    1:18.26 AG22   
  3 Urban, Lena R             11 BLUE-HI              1:33.89    1:22.06 A      
  4 Ranne, Amaya P            11 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:27.87 A      
  5 Lind-Strauss, Ka'umea     12 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:38.91        
  6 Fontanilla, Zoie B        11 ASC-HI               1:58.28    1:48.09        
  7 Barna, Vivian L           11 WAC-HI               2:07.89    1:51.62        
 -- Doppmann, Liana J         11 ASC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:36.10  9-10 AG22
              1:42.32  9-10 AA
              1:51.75  9-10 A
              2:01.18  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posey, Maxwell A           9 PHIN-HI              1:37.47    1:30.90 AG22   
  2 Hoaeae-Smith, Asher Zeph  10 PHIN-HI              1:33.99    1:31.87 AG22   
  3 Silva, Sal P              10 WAC-HI               1:47.33    1:42.87 A      
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:22.00  11-12 AG22
              1:23.38  11-12 AA
              1:31.09  11-12 A
              1:38.79  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nevin II, Joey D          11 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:39.01        
  2 Aragaki, Cole K           11 WAC-HI               2:04.68    1:41.64        
  3 Kanahele, Hikiola H       11 WAC-HI                    NT    1:57.94        
 -- Jiang, Jerry              11 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
 -- Parker, Bodhi W           11 BLUE-HI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chow, Matty J             11 WAC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.07  9-10 AG22
                42.24  9-10 AA
                46.14  9-10 A
                50.03  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monello, Michella M       10 ASC-HI                 50.62      52.01        
  2 Monfort-Chang, Sofia      10 PHIN-HI                54.43      54.23        
  3 Shim, Juah                10 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:03.04        
 -- De La Torre, Braelyn E     9 PHIN-HI                52.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.00  11-12 AG22
                34.34  11-12 AA
                37.52  11-12 A
                40.70  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronas-Holeso, Mady L    12 ASC-HI                 30.89      32.20 AG22   
  2 Urban, Lena R             11 BLUE-HI                43.20      41.13        
  3 Dodson, Sam K             11 PHIN-HI                42.10      42.13        
  4 Tracy, Kaleigh A          11 PHIN-HI                40.45      42.34        
  5 Kumashiro, Karli A        11 WAC-HI                 49.92      46.52        
  6 Arrindell, Grace M        11 PHIN-HI                50.73      47.97        
  7 Arrindell, Gabby A        11 PHIN-HI              1:10.95      57.78        
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.64  9-10 AG22
                44.66  9-10 AA
                48.77  9-10 A
                52.89  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posey, Maxwell A           9 PHIN-HI                49.78      47.79 A      
  2 Hoaeae-Smith, Asher Zeph  10 PHIN-HI                45.61      48.37 A      
  3 Peck, Braeden M            9 ASC-HI                 55.94      49.99 B      
  4 Vincent, Kamaka A         10 WAC-HI                 56.21      50.84 B      
  5 Tracy, Gideon U            9 PHIN-HI                53.32      55.14        
  6 Silva, Sal P              10 WAC-HI                 50.61      55.38        
  7 Gamagag, Jacobe U          9 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:00.73        
 -- Cranwell, Nicholas K       9 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.57  11-12 AG22
                36.07  11-12 AA
                39.40  11-12 A
                42.74  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okuna, Brenden L          12 PHIN-HI                46.54      41.63 B      
  2 Jiang, Jerry              11 PHIN-HI                46.63      44.15        
 -- De La Torre, Ty D         11 PHIN-HI              1:02.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.67  8&U A
                23.67  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nevin, Katie T             8 PHIN-HI                20.47      20.50 B      
  1 Allore, Elle M             8 ASC-HI                 22.60      20.50 B      
  3 Paulo, Zhowe-Lynn M        8 BLUE-HI                   NT      23.20 B      
  4 Sundt, Stella D            8 BLUE-HI                   NT      26.99        
  5 Vincent, Mawdsley L        6 WAC-HI                 32.40      27.80        
  6 Tracy, Alinah Z            6 PHIN-HI                35.43      36.45        
 -- Arrindell, Emily E         8 PHIN-HI                28.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.09  8&U A
                24.18  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kerry               8 PHIN-HI                28.71      23.29 B      
  2 St. Laurent, Kilakila E    8 BLUE-HI                   NT      25.08        
  3 Sundt, Reef O              6 BLUE-HI                   NT      27.34        
  4 Nevin, Michael P           6 PHIN-HI                33.42      27.39        
  5 Aragaki, Ren S             8 WAC-HI                 31.49      28.83        
  6 Armstrong-Gerber, Danny    7 WAC-HI                 32.74      29.91        
  7 Culpepper, Shone F         8 PHIN-HI                   NT      32.69        
  8 Downing, Kala'i P          6 BLUE-HI                   NT      35.20        
  9 Miyasaki, Shon T           7 WAC-HI                 31.78      36.14        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.11  11-12 AG22
              1:31.65  11-12 AA
              1:40.14  11-12 A
              1:48.64  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuifua, Hani O            12 ASC-HI               1:32.04    1:28.76 AA     
  2 Kaawa, Olena O            12 PHIN-HI              1:28.71    1:30.85 AA     
  3 Larson, Jasmine S         12 ASC-HI                    NT    1:42.10 B      
  4 Dodson, Sam K             11 PHIN-HI              1:49.22    1:48.34 B      
  5 Fontanilla, Zoie B        11 ASC-HI               2:13.32    1:50.35        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  13-14 AG22
              1:23.24  13-14 AA
              1:30.97  13-14 A
              1:38.70  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ana L               13 PHIN-HI              1:15.10    1:19.71 AA     
  2 Moleni, Noelani E         13 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:31.79 B      
  3 Pajinag, Kenzie R         13 ASC-HI               1:48.84    1:35.33 B      
  4 Moleni, Terangi A         13 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:42.16        
  5 Johnston, Kaikea N        14 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:44.00        
  6 Iwashita, Emma K          13 WAC-HI                    NT    1:47.26        
  7 Stone, Ari L              13 BLUE-HI                   NT    2:11.89        
 
Event 5  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.51  15-18 AG22
              1:23.24  15-18 AA
              1:30.97  15-18 A
              1:38.70  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Sofia S           17 ASC-HI               1:20.95    1:18.11 AA     
  2 Hudgins, Ariana K         15 ASC-HI               1:26.93    1:22.95 AA     
  3 Jordan, Sophia G          15 ASC-HI               1:23.05    1:22.98 AA     
  4 Haili, Yaya K             15 WAC-HI               1:28.61    1:30.35 A      
  5 Pajinag, Ava B            16 ASC-HI                    NT    1:45.20        
 
Event 5  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.70  10&U AG22
              1:52.09  10&U AA
              2:02.45  10&U A
              2:12.80  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posey, Maxwell A           9 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:51.93 AA     
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.00  11-12 AG22
              1:33.55  11-12 AA
              1:42.22  11-12 A
              1:50.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolman, Spencer Y         12 ASC-HI                    NT    1:23.52 AG22   
  2 Nevin II, Joey D          11 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:58.58        
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.38  13-14 AG22
              1:20.90  13-14 AA
              1:28.41  13-14 A
              1:35.93  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schad, Beaudin L          14 ASC-HI               1:18.94    1:22.20 A      
  2 Ranne, Alex K             13 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:29.81 B      
  3 McIntosh, Robert G        13 ASC-HI               1:37.49    1:36.00        
  4 Stalker, Lindon J         14 WAC-HI               1:34.62    1:36.35        
 
Event 5  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.65  15-18 AG22
              1:15.69  15-18 AA
              1:22.74  15-18 A
              1:29.78  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, X X                 15 PHIN-HI                59.05    1:02.55 AG22   
  2 Wyatt, Ben O              15 ASC-HI               1:15.07    1:13.73 AA     
  3 Johnston, Gus T           15 BLUE-HI              1:39.30    1:41.69        
 
Event 6  Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.41  15-18 AG22
              2:31.40  15-18 AA
              2:45.39  15-18 A
              2:59.38  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oblero-Laboy, Clayton F   15 PHIN-HI                   NT    2:30.03 AA     
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.34  8&U AG22
                43.33  8&U AA
                47.32  8&U A
                56.89  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allore, Elle M             8 ASC-HI                    NT      54.28 B      
 -- Nevin, Katie T             8 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.60  9-10 AG22
                43.33  9-10 AA
                47.32  9-10 A
                51.32  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beirne, Oli P             10 UN-HI                  50.32      51.28 B      
  2 DeMille, Clara A           9 ASC-HI                 54.35      55.91        
  3 Monfort-Chang, Sofia      10 PHIN-HI                55.38      56.54        
  4 Monello, Michella M       10 ASC-HI               1:02.88      57.60        
  5 Shim, Juah                10 PHIN-HI              1:02.02      59.05        
  6 Pierce, Charlotte M       10 WAC-HI               1:01.67      59.76        
 -- De La Torre, Braelyn E     9 PHIN-HI              1:03.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.12  11-12 AG22
                37.24  11-12 AA
                40.67  11-12 A
                44.10  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaawa, Olena O            12 PHIN-HI                36.17      36.76 AA     
  2 Delostrico-Hunt, Kayla H  12 PHIN-HI                40.69      37.62 A      
  3 Tracy, Kaleigh A          11 PHIN-HI                47.06      42.03 B      
  4 Ranne, Amaya P            11 BLUE-HI                   NT      43.24 B      
  5 Buckley, Maya L           11 WAC-HI                 54.50      43.92 B      
  6 Lind-Strauss, Ka'umea     12 PHIN-HI                   NT      44.57        
  7 Larson, Jasmine S         12 ASC-HI                 43.73      45.34        
  8 Doppmann, Liana J         11 ASC-HI                 48.00      46.25        
  9 Dodson, Sam K             11 PHIN-HI                   NT      46.67        
 10 Kumashiro, Karli A        11 WAC-HI                 49.81      50.61        
 11 Drago, Bella J            11 BLUE-HI                   NT      53.14        
 12 Arrindell, Grace M        11 PHIN-HI                48.92      54.58        
 13 Arrindell, Gabby A        11 PHIN-HI                55.58      55.18        
 14 Barna, Vivian L           11 WAC-HI                 55.01      56.54        
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.62  9-10 AG22
                45.31  9-10 AA
                49.48  9-10 A
                53.65  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoaeae-Smith, Asher Zeph  10 PHIN-HI                44.36      45.62 A      
  2 Culpepper, Aki S          10 PHIN-HI                56.86      50.80 B      
  3 Sweeney, Noah M           10 PHIN-HI                55.86      51.21 B      
  4 Vincent, Kamaka A         10 WAC-HI                 53.22      52.21 B      
  5 Wong Yuen, Zion K          9 ASC-HI                 57.40      52.57 B      
  6 Tracy, Gideon U            9 PHIN-HI                54.08      52.81 B      
  7 Yamashita, Mauna Kea M     9 ASC-HI                 59.59      55.42        
  8 Smerge, Jack B            10 PHIN-HI                   NT      56.96        
  9 Culpepper, Keiske H       10 PHIN-HI              1:05.05      57.45        
 10 Drago, Sammy D             9 BLUE-HI                   NT      59.73        
 11 Gamagag, Jacobe U          9 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:02.00        
 12 Downing, Ronan M           9 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:02.23        
 13 Maday, Kingston P         10 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:11.29        
 14 St. Laurent, Kapikolamak   9 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:20.48        
 -- Follis, Reef K            10 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.38  11-12 AG22
                38.77  11-12 AA
                42.35  11-12 A
                45.92  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Jerry              11 PHIN-HI                48.62      46.47        
  2 Okuna, Brenden L          12 PHIN-HI                45.39      46.83        
  3 Parker, Bodhi W           11 BLUE-HI                   NT      47.32        
  4 Chow, Matty J             11 WAC-HI                 52.90      51.05        
  5 Nevin II, Joey D          11 PHIN-HI                50.06      51.06        
 -- De La Torre, Ty D         11 PHIN-HI              1:03.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:25.00  10&U AG22
              3:26.46  10&U AA
              3:45.51  10&U A
              4:04.53  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaawa, Ehu N              10 PHIN-HI                   NT    3:06.52 AG22   
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  11-12 AG22
              2:53.01  11-12 AA
              3:09.00  11-12 A
              3:24.99  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronas-Holeso, Mady L    12 ASC-HI                    NT    2:43.54 AG22   
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.56  13-14 AG22
              2:39.35  13-14 AA
              2:54.10  13-14 A
              3:08.85  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ravaglia, Tiff N          14 ASC-HI               2:42.70    2:44.25 A      
  2 Norbu, Pemma L            14 ASC-HI               2:44.47    2:45.42 A      
 -- Jules, Opal B             13 WAC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start - back
 
Event 8  Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.87  15-18 AG22
              2:37.45  15-18 AA
              2:52.03  15-18 A
              3:06.60  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benedict, Minnow E        18 ASC-HI               2:39.39    2:47.32 A      
  2 Pajinag, Ava B            16 ASC-HI                    NT    3:31.51        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.00  10&U AG22
              3:36.21  10&U AA
              3:56.12  10&U A
              4:16.05  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Braeden M            9 ASC-HI               3:52.82    3:40.54 A      
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.47  13-14 AG22
              2:34.65  13-14 AA
              2:48.98  13-14 A
              3:03.30  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ethan L               13 PHIN-HI              2:32.38    2:27.01 AA     
  2 Imonen, Zane M            13 ASC-HI               2:53.35    2:47.76 A      
 
Event 8  Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.38  15-18 AG22
              2:23.70  15-18 AA
              2:37.03  15-18 A
              2:50.36  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, X X                 15 PHIN-HI              2:01.59    2:03.86 AG22   
  2 Loreto, Nereo C           17 ASC-HI               2:15.13    2:17.14 AA     
  3 Lee, Hamilton             15 ASC-HI               2:34.06    2:37.64 B      
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                23.66  8&U A
                28.45  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nevin, Katie T             8 PHIN-HI                27.08      26.51 B      
  2 Paulo, Zhowe-Lynn M        8 BLUE-HI                   NT      28.79        
  3 Sundt, Stella D            8 BLUE-HI                   NT      29.45        
  4 Vincent, Mawdsley L        6 WAC-HI                 37.58      31.85        
 -- Arrindell, Emily E         8 PHIN-HI                43.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                24.74  8&U A
                29.74  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Laurent, Kilakila E    8 BLUE-HI                   NT      26.56 B      
  2 Aragaki, Ren S             8 WAC-HI                    NT      36.06        
  3 Miyasaki, Shon T           7 WAC-HI                    NT      37.60        
  4 Sundt, Reef O              6 BLUE-HI                   NT      40.27        
  5 Nevin, Michael P           6 PHIN-HI                40.13      40.80        
  6 Armstrong-Gerber, Danny    7 WAC-HI                 46.73      49.27        
  7 Culpepper, Shone F         8 PHIN-HI                   NT      52.57        
 -- Jiang, Kerry               8 PHIN-HI                32.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:18.21  10&U AG22
              1:22.09  10&U AA
              1:29.68  10&U A
              1:37.28  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monfort-Chang, Sofia      10 PHIN-HI              1:40.53    1:31.52 B      
  2 Allore, Elle M             8 ASC-HI                    NT    1:46.50        
  3 DeMille, Clara A           9 ASC-HI               2:02.62    1:53.15        
  4 Shim, Juah                10 PHIN-HI                   NT    2:10.73        
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  11-12 AG22
              1:09.18  11-12 AA
              1:15.60  11-12 A
              1:22.02  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy, Kaleigh A          11 PHIN-HI              1:24.08    1:19.97 B      
  2 Lind-Strauss, Ka'umea     12 PHIN-HI              1:30.62    1:26.00        
  3 Larson, Jasmine S         12 ASC-HI                    NT    1:26.13        
  4 Kumashiro, Karli A        11 WAC-HI                    NT    1:29.65        
  5 Fontanilla, Zoie B        11 ASC-HI               1:32.86    1:32.01        
  6 Arrindell, Grace M        11 PHIN-HI              1:53.08    1:41.02        
  7 Arrindell, Gabby A        11 PHIN-HI              2:13.39    1:56.42        
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.48  13-14 AG22
              1:04.02  13-14 AA
              1:09.97  13-14 A
              1:15.93  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ana L               13 PHIN-HI                59.05      58.95 AG22   
  2 Minez-Cruz, Giselle D     14 PHIN-HI                59.52    1:00.48 AA     
  3 Johnston, Kaikea N        14 BLUE-HI              1:17.00    1:11.09 B      
  4 Moleni, Noelani E         13 BLUE-HI              1:11.57    1:11.11 B      
  5 Moleni, Terangi A         13 BLUE-HI              1:12.64    1:12.53 B      
  6 Iwashita, Emma K          13 WAC-HI               1:14.42    1:14.25 B      
  7 Jules, Opal B             13 WAC-HI               1:18.35    1:21.23        
  8 Pajinag, Kenzie R         13 ASC-HI               1:37.10    1:27.71        
  9 Stone, Ari L              13 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:33.16        
 
Event 10  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.15  15-18 AG22
              1:03.01  15-18 AA
              1:08.87  15-18 A
              1:14.73  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shurley, Bella V          16 PHIN-HI                56.40      56.99 AG22   
  2 Jordan, Sophia G          15 ASC-HI               1:02.31    1:03.88 A      
  3 Hudgins, Ariana K         15 ASC-HI               1:04.67    1:07.64 A      
  4 Haili, Yaya K             15 WAC-HI               1:12.63    1:13.25 B      
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.24  10&U AG22
              1:24.68  10&U AA
              1:32.50  10&U A
              1:40.33  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoaeae-Smith, Asher Zeph  10 PHIN-HI              1:20.64    1:19.10 AG22   
  2 Posey, Maxwell A           9 PHIN-HI              1:22.41    1:23.87 AA     
  3 Tracy, Gideon U            9 PHIN-HI              1:29.31    1:27.88 A      
  4 Wong Yuen, Zion K          9 ASC-HI                    NT    1:43.28        
  5 Sweeney, Noah M           10 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:48.16        
  6 Yamashita, Mauna Kea M     9 ASC-HI                    NT    1:50.77        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.15  11-12 AG22
              1:10.71  11-12 AA
              1:17.27  11-12 A
              1:23.83  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolman, Spencer Y         12 ASC-HI               1:10.28    1:08.24 AA     
  2 Jiang, Jerry              11 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:19.38 B      
  3 Okuna, Brenden L          12 PHIN-HI              1:24.49    1:21.65 B      
  4 Nevin II, Joey D          11 PHIN-HI              1:31.44    1:27.05        
  5 Chow, Matty J             11 WAC-HI                    NT    1:27.96        
  6 Aragaki, Cole K           11 WAC-HI                    NT    1:29.88        
 -- De La Torre, Ty D         11 PHIN-HI                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.94  13-14 AG22
              1:01.52  13-14 AA
              1:07.24  13-14 A
              1:12.96  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Kaiea Z          13 ASC-HI                 52.06      53.34 AG22   
  2 Koike-Smith, Noah J       13 WAC-HI               1:02.07    1:04.09 A      
  3 Stalker, Lindon J         14 WAC-HI               1:15.73    1:12.81 B      
  4 Ranne, Alex K             13 BLUE-HI              1:15.60    1:12.88 B      
  5 McIntosh, Robert G        13 ASC-HI               1:12.64    1:13.54        
  6 Aki, Hendrix K            14 BLUE-HI              1:25.78    1:27.46        
 
Event 10  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.52  15-18 AG22
                56.82  15-18 AA
              1:02.12  15-18 A
              1:07.41  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Nolan J           17 KONA-HI                49.25      50.46 AG22   
  2 Wyatt, Ben O              15 ASC-HI                    NT      57.24 A      
  3 Oblero-Laboy, Clayton F   15 PHIN-HI                58.74      59.62 A      
  4 Linebaugh, Luke C         16 ASC-HI               1:01.42    1:01.04 A      
  5 Panzer, Tai M             15 BLUE-HI                59.75    1:01.06 A      
  6 Johnston, Gus T           15 BLUE-HI              1:17.21    1:19.49        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.05  9-10 AG22
                48.32  9-10 AA
                52.80  9-10 A
                57.27  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaawa, Ehu N              10 PHIN-HI                40.03      42.18 AG22   
  2 Pierce, Charlotte M       10 WAC-HI               1:05.45      56.16 B      
  3 Beirne, Oli P             10 UN-HI                  57.42      56.93 B      
  4 Monello, Michella M       10 ASC-HI                 58.15      58.74        
  5 Monfort-Chang, Sofia      10 PHIN-HI              1:00.62      59.36        
  6 Shim, Juah                10 PHIN-HI              1:06.37    1:01.34        
 -- De La Torre, Braelyn E     9 PHIN-HI                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.58  11-12 AG22
                41.52  11-12 AA
                45.38  11-12 A
                49.24  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Lena R             11 BLUE-HI                43.95      41.70 A      
  2 Ranne, Amaya P            11 BLUE-HI                45.11      43.57 A      
  3 Delostrico-Hunt, Kayla H  12 PHIN-HI                45.86      46.53 B      
  4 Doppmann, Liana J         11 ASC-HI                 50.23      49.23 B      
  5 Dodson, Sam K             11 PHIN-HI                50.28      51.99        
  6 Lind-Strauss, Ka'umea     12 PHIN-HI                51.97      52.17        
  7 Buckley, Maya L           11 WAC-HI                 56.70      52.80        
  8 Arrindell, Grace M        11 PHIN-HI                57.71      56.33        
  9 Drago, Bella J            11 BLUE-HI                   NT      59.68        
 10 Arrindell, Gabby A        11 PHIN-HI              1:14.31    1:12.85        
 
Event 11  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.24  9-10 AG22
                51.37  9-10 AA
                56.13  9-10 A
              1:00.88  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy, Gideon U            9 PHIN-HI                58.38      56.75 B      
  2 Peck, Braeden M            9 ASC-HI               1:01.35      56.87 B      
  3 Vincent, Kamaka A         10 WAC-HI               1:19.23    1:00.55 B      
  4 Culpepper, Keiske H       10 PHIN-HI              1:07.43    1:04.11        
  5 Sweeney, Noah M           10 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:29.78        
  6 Cranwell, Nicholas K       9 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:29.89        
 -- Culpepper, Aki S          10 PHIN-HI              1:08.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Maday, Kingston P         10 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Yamashita, Mauna Kea M     9 ASC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Drago, Sammy D             9 BLUE-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.16  11-12 AG22
                42.73  11-12 AA
                46.70  11-12 A
                50.67  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolman, Spencer Y         12 ASC-HI                 41.07      39.83 AG22   
  2 Parker, Bodhi W           11 BLUE-HI                47.68      46.52 A      
  3 Kanahele, Hikiola H       11 WAC-HI                    NT    1:02.62        
 -- De La Torre, Ty D         11 PHIN-HI              1:03.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 12  Girls 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronas-Holeso, Mady L    12 ASC-HI                    NT    2:40.58        
 
Event 12  Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  15-18 AG22
              2:40.59  15-18 AA
              2:55.38  15-18 A
              3:10.18  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abran, Shae'Lynn          17 KONA-HI              2:25.12    2:27.18 AA     
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.50  13-14 AG22
              2:39.89  13-14 AA
              2:54.63  13-14 A
              3:09.36  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imonen, Zane M            13 ASC-HI                    NT    2:39.53 AA     
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.06  11-12 AA
              1:22.55  11-12 AG22
              1:27.45  11-12 A
              1:34.85  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrico-Hunt, Kayla H  12 PHIN-HI              1:23.97    1:22.76 A      
  2 Tracy, Kaleigh A          11 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:41.67        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.02  13-14 AG22
              1:12.48  13-14 AA
              1:19.18  13-14 A
              1:25.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minez-Cruz, Giselle D     14 PHIN-HI              1:08.07    1:08.54 AG22   
  2 Rose, Ana L               13 PHIN-HI              1:06.90    1:14.08 A      
  3 Ravaglia, Tiff N          14 ASC-HI               1:19.46    1:19.92 B      
  4 Norbu, Pemma L            14 ASC-HI                    NT    1:22.21 B      
 
Event 13  Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.51  15-18 AG22
              1:11.08  15-18 AA
              1:17.66  15-18 A
              1:24.23  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shurley, Bella V          16 PHIN-HI              1:00.58    1:06.90 AA     
  2 Benedict, Minnow E        18 ASC-HI               1:14.05    1:21.20 B      
 
Event 13  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.79  13-14 AG22
              1:10.79  13-14 AA
              1:17.34  13-14 A
              1:23.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ethan L               13 PHIN-HI              1:04.83    1:05.47 AA     
  2 Hudgins, Kaiea Z          13 ASC-HI               1:17.10    1:08.24 AA     
 
Event 13  Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.78  15-18 AG22
              1:04.79  15-18 AA
              1:10.79  15-18 A
              1:16.80  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, X X                 15 PHIN-HI                53.10      57.42 AG22   
  2 Loreto, Nereo C           17 ASC-HI                 59.32      59.62 AA     
  3 Wyatt, Ben O              15 ASC-HI               1:07.75    1:05.45 A      
  4 Oblero-Laboy, Clayton F   15 PHIN-HI              1:06.21    1:06.26 A      
  5 Linebaugh, Luke C         16 ASC-HI               1:07.98    1:07.92 A      
  6 Lee, Hamilton             15 ASC-HI               1:10.73    1:11.23 B      
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                23.07  8&U A
                27.75  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nevin, Katie T             8 PHIN-HI                31.57      32.46        
 -- Arrindell, Emily E         8 PHIN-HI                42.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                24.39  8&U A
                29.33  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jiang, Kerry               8 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Nevin, Michael P           6 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.93  13-14 AG22
              1:14.32  13-14 AA
              1:21.18  13-14 A
              1:28.03  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iwashita, Emma K          13 WAC-HI               1:25.18    1:26.94 B      
 -- Pajinag, Kenzie R         13 ASC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 15  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.86  15-18 AG22
              1:13.65  15-18 AA
              1:20.44  15-18 A
              1:27.24  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abran, Shae'Lynn          17 KONA-HI              1:04.57    1:08.39 AA     
  2 Haili, Yaya K             15 WAC-HI               1:27.60    1:31.37        
  3 Pajinag, Ava B            16 ASC-HI                    NT    1:37.30        
 
Event 15  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.00  10&U AG22
              1:39.86  10&U AA
              1:49.04  10&U A
              1:58.21  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Sal P              10 WAC-HI                    NT    1:51.67 B      
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.00  13-14 AG22
              1:13.29  13-14 AA
              1:20.05  13-14 A
              1:26.82  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike-Smith, Noah J       13 WAC-HI               1:30.14    1:31.69        
  2 Stalker, Lindon J         14 WAC-HI               1:30.60    1:32.75        
  3 Aki, Hendrix K            14 BLUE-HI              1:51.28    1:49.09        
 
Event 15  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.15  15-18 AG22
              1:07.38  15-18 AA
              1:13.60  15-18 A
              1:19.82  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Nolan J           17 KONA-HI                54.92    1:00.24 AG22   
  2 Panzer, Tai M             15 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:28.25        
 
Event 16  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.74  10&U AG22
                36.00  10&U AA
                39.33  10&U A
                42.67  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaawa, Ehu N              10 PHIN-HI                34.99      34.86 AA     
  2 Monfort-Chang, Sofia      10 PHIN-HI                40.44      40.37 B      
  3 Monello, Michella M       10 ASC-HI                 51.77      44.80        
  4 Nevin, Katie T             8 PHIN-HI                49.21      45.01        
  5 Pierce, Charlotte M       10 WAC-HI                 46.51      45.25        
  6 Allore, Elle M             8 ASC-HI                 49.54      47.13        
  7 DeMille, Clara A           9 ASC-HI                 52.05      50.41        
  8 Shim, Juah                10 PHIN-HI                56.33      56.47        
  9 Paulo, Zhowe-Lynn M        8 BLUE-HI                   NT      57.78        
 10 Sundt, Stella D            8 BLUE-HI                   NT    1:01.26        
 -- De La Torre, Braelyn E     9 PHIN-HI                43.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.74  11-12 AG22
                31.22  11-12 AA
                34.12  11-12 A
                37.03  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronas-Holeso, Mady L    12 ASC-HI                 26.91      27.56 AG22   
  2 Tuifua, Hani O            12 ASC-HI                 31.52      30.53 AA     
  3 Delostrico-Hunt, Kayla H  12 PHIN-HI                32.38      32.17 A      
  4 Ranne, Amaya P            11 BLUE-HI                37.89      33.39 A      
  5 Urban, Lena R             11 BLUE-HI                36.32      33.47 A      
  6 Buckley, Maya L           11 WAC-HI                 38.93      33.89 A      
  7 Tracy, Kaleigh A          11 PHIN-HI                36.48      35.72 B      
  8 Dodson, Sam K             11 PHIN-HI                37.71      36.48 B      
  9 Larson, Jasmine S         12 ASC-HI                 36.93      36.62 B      
 10 Doppmann, Liana J         11 ASC-HI                 35.05      36.68 B      
 11 Lind-Strauss, Ka'umea     12 PHIN-HI                38.37      37.41        
 12 Arrindell, Grace M        11 PHIN-HI                40.15      40.73        
 13 Fontanilla, Zoie B        11 ASC-HI                 40.87      41.27        
 14 Barna, Vivian L           11 WAC-HI                 45.03      45.00        
 15 Drago, Bella J            11 BLUE-HI                   NT      45.07        
 16 Arrindell, Gabby A        11 PHIN-HI                50.88      45.44        
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.07  13-14 AG22
                29.35  13-14 AA
                32.08  13-14 A
                34.81  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ana L               13 PHIN-HI                26.48      26.48 AG22   
  2 Minez-Cruz, Giselle D     14 PHIN-HI                27.98      28.35 AA     
  3 Norbu, Pemma L            14 ASC-HI                 28.34      28.60 AA     
  4 Moleni, Terangi A         13 BLUE-HI                31.63      30.03 A      
  5 Moleni, Noelani E         13 BLUE-HI                36.56      30.76 A      
  6 Johnston, Kaikea N        14 BLUE-HI                34.67      32.11 B      
  7 Jules, Opal B             13 WAC-HI                 35.16      36.24        
  8 Pajinag, Kenzie R         13 ASC-HI                 40.05      37.99        
  9 Stone, Ari L              13 BLUE-HI                   NT      41.74        
 
Event 16  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.23  15-18 AG22
                28.93  15-18 AA
                31.63  15-18 A
                34.32  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sophia G          15 ASC-HI                 28.05      28.65 AA     
  2 Hudgins, Ariana K         15 ASC-HI                 28.05      29.39 A      
  3 Benedict, Minnow E        18 ASC-HI                 29.38      31.13 A      
  4 Pajinag, Ava B            16 ASC-HI                 34.89      33.92 B      
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.67  10&U AG22
                36.78  10&U AA
                40.19  10&U A
                43.60  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posey, Maxwell A           9 PHIN-HI                35.27      35.40 AG22   
  2 Vincent, Kamaka A         10 WAC-HI                 38.16      38.04 A      
  3 Peck, Braeden M            9 ASC-HI                 38.04      40.51 B      
  4 Tracy, Gideon U            9 PHIN-HI                39.51      40.81 B      
  5 Gamagag, Jacobe U          9 PHIN-HI                50.76      44.03        
  6 Wong Yuen, Zion K          9 ASC-HI                 43.53      44.41        
  7 St. Laurent, Kapikolamak   9 BLUE-HI                   NT      46.13        
  8 Culpepper, Keiske H       10 PHIN-HI                49.25      46.66        
  9 Sweeney, Noah M           10 PHIN-HI                45.30      47.63        
 10 Downing, Ronan M           9 BLUE-HI              1:09.80      48.10        
 11 Culpepper, Aki S          10 PHIN-HI                51.43      48.60        
 12 Yamashita, Mauna Kea M     9 ASC-HI                 47.75      50.32        
 13 Maday, Kingston P         10 PHIN-HI                   NT      52.36        
 14 Drago, Sammy D             9 BLUE-HI                   NT      53.35        
 15 Jiang, Kerry               8 PHIN-HI              1:04.41      56.44        
 16 Aragaki, Ren S             8 WAC-HI               1:12.25    1:03.32        
 17 Cranwell, Nicholas K       9 PHIN-HI              1:04.87    1:03.55        
 18 Nevin, Michael P           6 PHIN-HI              1:10.88    1:04.10        
 19 Smerge, Jack B            10 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:11.51        
 20 Follis, Reef K            10 PHIN-HI              1:31.13    1:16.42        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.75  11-12 AG22
                31.74  11-12 AA
                34.70  11-12 A
                37.65  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolman, Spencer Y         12 ASC-HI                 32.40      30.11 AA     
  2 Jiang, Jerry              11 PHIN-HI                33.53      32.84 A      
  3 Parker, Bodhi W           11 BLUE-HI                36.55      33.60 A      
  4 Okuna, Brenden L          12 PHIN-HI                36.81      35.70 B      
  5 Aragaki, Cole K           11 WAC-HI                 40.41      37.64 B      
  6 Nevin II, Joey D          11 PHIN-HI                38.95      39.46        
  7 Kanahele, Hikiola H       11 WAC-HI                 55.34      47.87        
 -- De La Torre, Ty D         11 PHIN-HI                45.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.33  13-14 AG22
                27.86  13-14 AA
                30.46  13-14 A
                33.06  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Kaiea Z          13 ASC-HI                 23.08      23.80 AG22   
  2 Ng, Ethan L               13 PHIN-HI                26.27      26.53 AA     
  3 Imonen, Zane M            13 ASC-HI                 29.69      29.26 A      
  4 Ranne, Alex K             13 BLUE-HI                32.32      30.44 A      
  5 McIntosh, Robert G        13 ASC-HI                 32.80      32.28 B      
 
Event 16  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.58  15-18 AG22
                26.01  15-18 AA
                28.44  15-18 A
                30.87  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, X X                 15 PHIN-HI                21.41      22.38 AG22   
  2 Loreto, Nereo C           17 ASC-HI                 24.10      24.64 AA     
  3 Wyatt, Ben O              15 ASC-HI                 24.55      25.08 AA     
  4 Oblero-Laboy, Clayton F   15 PHIN-HI                26.88      26.73 A      
  5 Lee, Hamilton             15 ASC-HI                 26.63      26.75 A      
  6 Panzer, Tai M             15 BLUE-HI                26.24      27.55 A      
  7 Linebaugh, Luke C         16 ASC-HI                 27.76      28.07 A      
  8 Johnston, Gus T           15 BLUE-HI                34.47      34.74        
 
Event 17  Girls 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaawa, Olena O            12 PHIN-HI                   NT    3:14.48        
 
Event 17  Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.51  15-18 AG22
              3:01.31  15-18 AA
              3:18.12  15-18 A
              3:34.93  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shurley, Bella V          16 PHIN-HI                   NT    2:43.17 AG22   
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                26.40  8&U A
                31.78  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allore, Elle M             8 ASC-HI                 34.32      29.33 B      
 -- Vincent, Mawdsley L        6 WAC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Arrindell, Emily E         8 PHIN-HI                54.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                28.06  8&U A
                33.78  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nevin, Michael P           6 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.85  11-12 AG22
              2:31.47  11-12 AA
              2:45.51  11-12 A
              2:59.54  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuifua, Hani O            12 ASC-HI                    NT    2:39.54 A      
  2 Kaawa, Olena O            12 PHIN-HI                   NT    2:42.57 A      
  3 Delostrico-Hunt, Kayla H  12 PHIN-HI                   NT    2:43.50 A      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.72  13-14 AG22
              2:19.58  13-14 AA
              2:32.53  13-14 A
              2:45.48  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minez-Cruz, Giselle D     14 PHIN-HI              2:11.84    2:19.06 AA     
  2 Ravaglia, Tiff N          14 ASC-HI               2:21.78    2:29.83 A      
 
Event 19  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.67  15-18 AG22
              2:18.52  15-18 AA
              2:31.38  15-18 A
              2:44.23  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Sofia S           17 ASC-HI               1:59.74    2:04.99 AG22   
  2 Jordan, Sophia G          15 ASC-HI               2:21.91    2:28.73 A      
  3 Benedict, Minnow E        18 ASC-HI                    NT    2:39.20 B      
 
Event 19  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:00.00  10&U AG22
              3:07.75  10&U AA
              3:24.53  10&U A
              3:41.82  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoaeae-Smith, Asher Zeph  10 PHIN-HI              2:57.25    2:59.16 AG22   
  2 Peck, Braeden M            9 ASC-HI               3:20.79    3:16.08 A      
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.95  13-14 AG22
              2:16.21  13-14 AA
              2:28.86  13-14 A
              2:41.50  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Kaiea Z          13 ASC-HI               1:59.87    2:06.15 AA     
  2 Ng, Ethan L               13 PHIN-HI              2:13.87    2:11.03 AA     
  3 Koike-Smith, Noah J       13 WAC-HI                    NT    2:27.40 A      
 
Event 19  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.05  15-18 AG22
              2:06.84  15-18 AA
              2:18.63  15-18 A
              2:30.42  15-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oblero-Laboy, Clayton F   15 PHIN-HI              2:18.68    2:16.78 A      
  2 Lee, Hamilton             15 ASC-HI                    NT    2:22.28 B      
  3 Linebaugh, Luke C         16 ASC-HI                    NT    2:23.89 B      
 
Event 20  Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kona Dolphin Swim Club-HI  'A'                    1:15.00    1:05.01        
     1) Hoaeae-Smith, Asher Zephanai M1 2) Posey, Maxwell A M9            
     3) Monfort-Chang, Sofia W10        4) Kaawa, Ehu N W10               
  2 Academy Swim Club - Hawaii-HI  'B'                     NT    1:15.66        
     1) Yamashita, Mauna Kea M M9       2) Wong Yuen, Zion K M9           
     3) Monello, Michella M W10         4) Peck, Braeden M M9             
  3 Big Blue Swimming-HI  'A'                              NT    1:25.18        
     1) Drago, Sammy D M9               2) Downing, Ronan M M9            
     3) St. Laurent, Kapikolamaku L M9  4) Paulo, Zhowe-Lynn M W8         
  4 Warrior Aquatic Club-HI  'B'                           NT    2:03.31        
     1) Miyasaki, Shon T M7             2) Vincent, Mawdsley L W6         
     3) Armstrong-Gerber, Danny M7      4) Aragaki, Ren S M8              
 
Event 21  Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kona Dolphin Swim Club-HI  'A'                    1:40.65    1:42.42        
     1) Rose, Ana L W13                 2) Ng, Ethan L M13                
     3) Shurley, Bella V W16            4) Rose, X X M15                  
  2 Academy Swim Club - Hawaii-HI  'E'                1:55.82    1:55.76        
     1) Wolman, Spencer Y M12           2) Ravaglia, Tiff N W14           
     3) Coronas-Holeso, Mady L W12      4) Lee, Hamilton M15              
  3 Academy Swim Club - Hawaii-HI  'D'                1:55.84    1:56.09        
     1) McIntosh, Robert G M13          2) Tuifua, Hani O W12             
     3) Linebaugh, Luke C M16           4) Wyatt, Ben O M15               
  4 Kona Dolphin Swim Club-HI  'B'                    1:59.78    1:58.40        
     1) Minez-Cruz, Giselle D W14       2) Kaawa, Olena O W12             
     3) Jiang, Jerry M11                4) Oblero-Laboy, Clayton F M15    
  5 Academy Swim Club - Hawaii-HI  'A'                1:55.35    1:58.49        
     1) Larson, Jasmine S W12           2) Imonen, Zane M M13             
     3) Howard, Sofia S W17             4) Hudgins, Kaiea Z M13           
  6 Academy Swim Club - Hawaii-HI  'C'                1:55.31    1:59.40        
     1) Pajinag, Ava B W16              2) Jordan, Sophia G W15           
     3) Norbu, Pemma L W14              4) Schad, Beaudin L M14           
  7 Academy Swim Club - Hawaii-HI  'B'                1:55.62    2:03.20        
     1) Doppmann, Liana J W11           2) Benedict, Minnow E W18         
     3) Hudgins, Ariana K W15           4) Loreto, Nereo C M17            
  8 Big Blue Swimming-HI  'A'                              NT    2:03.43        
     1) Panzer, Tai M M15               2) Johnston, Kaikea N W14         
     3) Moleni, Terangi A W13           4) Moleni, Noelani E W13          
  9 Warrior Aquatic Club-HI  'A'                      2:11.45    2:12.43        
     1) Haili, Yaya K W15               2) Stalker, Lindon J M14          
     3) Jules, Opal B W13               4) Koike-Smith, Noah J M13        
 10 Big Blue Swimming-HI  'B'                              NT    2:16.63        
     1) Ranne, Alex K M13               2) Ranne, Amaya P W11             
     3) Johnston, Gus T M15             4) Urban, Lena R W11              
 11 Kona Dolphin Swim Club-HI  'C'                    2:29.95    2:25.95        
     1) Okuna, Brenden L M12            2) Dodson, Sam K W11              
     3) Nevin II, Joey D M11            4) Tracy, Kaleigh A W11           
 12 Warrior Aquatic Club-HI  'B'                      2:36.44    2:44.02        
     1) Buckley, Maya L W11             2) Aragaki, Cole K M11            
     3) Kumashiro, Karli A W11          4) Chow, Matty J M11              
 -- Warrior Aquatic Club-HI  'C'                           NT         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Barna, Vivian L W11             2) Kanahele, Hikiola H M11        
     3) Iwashita, Emma K W13            4)