Hawaii Swimming
2019 HI Oahu BC+ Meet - 12/14/2019
Results::Session01:Session02
TM File
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.24  8&U AA
          44.44  8&U A
          53.45  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Kjonegaard, Julia    8 HSC-HI                 48.77      50.93 B      
  2 Nishikawa, Emma      8 IOL-HI                 50.67      51.56 B      
C - Division  
  1 Zhao, Sydney         8 KSC-HI                    NT      45.05 B      
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.68  9-10 AA
          44.44  9-10 A
          48.20  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pena, Ria            9 SPL-HI                 44.02      43.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Stack, Willa         9 IOL-HI                 47.99      40.65 AA+    
  2 Perera, Malia       10 AUL-HI                 47.20      41.63 A+     
  3 Sanders, Hannah      9 HSC-HI                 45.02      43.69 A+     
  4 Nakashima, Lia      10 PCA-HI                 45.43      44.14 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Keaney, Zoe          9 AUL-HI                 50.29      45.67 B+     
  2 Knight, Hili         9 AUL-HI                 49.28      47.36 B+     
  3 Chergui, Leila      10 AUL-HI                 48.64      48.69 C      
  4 James, Sora          9 SPL-HI                 54.15      49.09 C      
  5 Pascual, Chloe       9 SKA-HI                 53.68      50.61 C      
  6 Kjonegaard, Nina    10 HSC-HI                 54.42      52.03 C      
  7 Concepcion, Jaide   10 HSC-HI               1:05.33      54.29 C      
  8 Creps, Alana         9 AUL-HI                    NT      55.06 C      
  9 Terry, Lily          9 KSC-HI                    NT    1:00.54 C      
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          44.66  8&U AA
          47.99  8&U A
          57.71  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Henderson, Pio       8 HICK-HI                50.49      50.70 B      
C - Division  
  1 Forrest, Kamdyn      7 AUL-HI                    NT      52.43 B      
  2 Harrer, Ezra         8 KSC-HI                    NT      59.20 C      
  3 Megill, Taj          8 KSC-HI               1:00.16      59.49 C      
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.93  9-10 AA
          47.99  9-10 A
          52.05  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Liko        9 KSC-HI                 44.22      43.87 AA+    
  2 Lessary, Makana     10 AUL-HI                 46.39      47.01 A      
B - Division  
  1 McCown, Connor      10 AUL-HI                 50.52      45.61 A+     
  2 Wehner, Keegan       9 IOL-HI                 50.52      49.66 B      
  3 Rau, Ethan          10 AUL-HI                 50.39      51.26 B      
  4 Baker, Matt          9 HSC-HI                 51.98      53.13 C      
C - Division  
  1 Cress, Ezra          9 AUL-HI                    NT      48.52 B      
  2 Sylva, Peyton-Reec   9 KSC-HI                    NT      52.98 C      
  3 Chung, Leo           9 HSC-HI                    NT      57.31 C      
  4 Britos, Noah        10 KSC-HI               1:05.69      58.86 C      
 -- Angaran, Duke        9 KSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pang, Kawika         9 SPL-HI                 57.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.46  A
          23.43  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Dudoit-Jones, Jael   7 KSC-HI                 22.33      17.92 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Mabel         8 AUL-HI                 26.50      20.65 B+     
  2 Matsuoka, Mana       7 KSC-HI                 27.26      23.80 C      
  3 Oliver, Beatrix      7 AUL-HI                    NT      24.26 C      
  4 Tagupa, Erin         6 HSC-HI                    NT      25.06 C      
  5 Surina, Alanna       7 AUL-HI                 24.00      25.16 C      
  6 Griffith, Kylie      7 HICK-HI                   NT      25.18 C      
  7 Flanagan, Ivy        7 AUL-HI                 24.18      26.03 C      
  8 Murphy, Zoe          7 AUL-HI                 27.02      26.07 C      
  9 Ishimaru, Kanami     6 KSC-HI                 25.08      27.03 C      
 10 Glenn, Maya          7 AUL-HI                 31.15      27.95 C      
 11 Fairburn, Zoey       7 HICK-HI                   NT      30.08 C      
 12 Studt, Charleyanne   7 AUL-HI                    NT      30.32 C      
 13 Marshall, Kenzliee   5 HICK-HI                   NT      31.03 C      
 14 Baker, Lucy          7 AUL-HI                 35.70      33.66 C      
 15 Muraoka, Kendall     7 IOL-HI                    NT      34.53 C      
 16 Baker, Liv           6 AUL-HI                 35.01      36.33 C      
 17 Parker, Jayden       6 AUL-HI                    NT      57.48 C      
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.00  A
          24.07  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Edwards, Hayden      8 AUL-HI                 19.76      19.10 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cambra IV, Prince    7 SPL-HI                 20.23      20.72 B      
  2 Perera, Cole         8 AUL-HI                 21.30      22.88 B      
  3 Geistkemper, Finn    6 AUL-HI                 23.42      24.21 C      
  4 Matsumoto, Ryan      8 SPL-HI                 21.68      25.52 C      
C - Division  
  1 Concepcion, Jake     7 HSC-HI                 25.86      21.63 B+     
  2 Matsuoka, Kai        7 KSC-HI                 25.98      23.84 B+     
  3 Fudge, Hunter        7 IOL-HI                 25.28      23.93 B+     
  4 Alarie, Teddy        6 KSC-HI                 25.30      24.05 B+     
  5 Dimmer, Lucas        8 AUL-HI                 26.15      25.20 C      
  6 Schroeder, Ryan      7 IOL-HI                 26.71      25.74 C      
  7 Diaz, Sebastian      7 AUL-HI                 28.22      25.76 C      
  8 Coglietta, Mav       8 KSC-HI                    NT      26.87 C      
  9 Williams, Corbin     7 HICK-HI                26.32      27.09 C      
 10 Oloughlin, Lion      7 IOL-HI                 27.71      27.10 C      
 11 Chergui, Zak         7 AUL-HI                    NT      31.54 C      
 12 Mierzwa, Kieran      6 AUL-HI                    NT      33.89 C      
 13 LaBranch, Martin     7 AUL-HI                    NT      38.91 C      
 14 Anderson, Callan     6 AUL-HI                    NT      48.74 C      
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.20  AA
        1:54.33  A
        2:04.01  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meyen, Kenadie      10 KSC-HI               1:48.06    1:40.57 AA+    
  2 Stothers, Arisha    10 AUL-HI               1:50.51    1:46.73 A      
  3 Forrest, Braya      10 AUL-HI               1:52.26    1:47.64 A      
  4 Roberts, Charlie     8 KSC-HI               1:51.12    1:51.22 A      
B - Division  
  1 Terry, Lily          9 KSC-HI               2:00.01    1:52.52 A+     
  2 Fenske, Sydney      10 AUL-HI               1:59.06    1:57.14 B      
  3 Alarie, Melinda      9 KSC-HI               1:54.91    2:03.18 B      
  4 Kuna, Te Ara        10 AUL-HI               1:56.97    2:04.11 C      
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Melody       10 AUL-HI                    NT    1:33.57 AA     
  2 Paresa, Pu'uwai     10 KSC-HI                    NT    1:42.94 AA     
  3 Angaran, Lacey       9 KSC-HI                    NT    1:53.90 A      
  4 Kjonegaard, Nina    10 HSC-HI                    NT    1:54.06 A      
  5 Motz, Lily           8 KSC-HI                    NT    2:00.22 B      
  6 Dimmer, Adrianna    10 AUL-HI               2:08.00    2:06.10 C      
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.09  AA
        1:59.90  A
        2:10.05  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Delacruz, AJ         9 HICK-HI              1:52.61    1:45.00 AA+    
  2 Joseph, Kainoa      10 KSC-HI               1:59.79    1:47.74 AA+    
  3 Dakroub, Jaffer      9 KSC-HI               1:52.69    1:48.67 AA+    
  4 Lessary, Makana     10 AUL-HI               1:53.93    1:49.45 AA+    
  5 Cummings, Winston    8 PCA-HI               1:53.15    1:58.45 A      
  6 Liou-Johnson, Dash   9 KSC-HI               1:58.91    2:00.45 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tucker, Jonathan    10 HICK-HI                   NT    1:45.80 AA     
  2 Grose, Jordan        9 AUL-HI                    NT    1:46.81 AA     
  3 Harrer, Ezra         8 KSC-HI                    NT    1:49.75 AA     
  4 Stedman, Spike      10 IOL-HI                    NT    1:50.97 AA     
  5 Angaran, Duke        9 KSC-HI                    NT    2:00.51 B      
 -- Hornyak, Ash        10 AUL-HI               2:19.08         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.33  8&U AA
          46.94  8&U A
          56.44  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhao, Sydney         8 KSC-HI                 44.48      45.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kjonegaard, Julia    8 HSC-HI                 48.96      47.24 B      
  2 Beckett, Kjersti     7 HICK-HI                52.39      47.66 B      
  3 Pederson, Kona       7 AUL-HI                 51.44      53.68 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bello, Arianna       8 HICK-HI                   NT      52.08 B      
  2 Fujieki, Kelly       8 SPL-HI                 58.00    1:00.65 C      
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.98  9-10 AA
          46.94  9-10 A
          50.90  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bridan, Autumn      10 AUL-HI                 45.23      43.12 A      
B - Division  
  1 Odonnell, Sarah      9 AUL-HI                 50.64      45.24 A+     
  2 Saiki, Cydnie-Kath  10 SPL-HI                 47.42      45.26 A+     
  3 Nakashima, Lia      10 PCA-HI                 48.80      48.67 B      
  4 Elliot, Ashley       9 HSC-HI                 47.54      49.19 B      
C - Division  
  1 Judd, Maile         10 KSC-HI                    NT      43.27 A      
  2 Kuamoo, Kaele        9 KSC-HI                    NT      47.85 B      
  3 Knight, Hili         9 AUL-HI                 52.35      50.37 B+     
  4 Krupitsky, Isabell   9 SPL-HI                    NT      51.32 C      
  5 Kawatachi, Emi      10 IOL-HI                    NT      53.17 C      
  6 Wyatt, Navee (Navy  10 HICK-HI                   NT      53.99 C      
  7 Surina, Leah         9 AUL-HI                 53.48      54.12 C      
  8 Elliot, Kayley       9 HSC-HI                 54.43      54.13 C      
  9 Ching, Amy          10 SPL-HI               1:00.58      55.27 C      
 10 Creps, Alana         9 AUL-HI                    NT      55.34 C      
 11 Concepcion, Jaide   10 HSC-HI                 59.14      56.63 C      
 12 Aus, Caitlin         9 AUL-HI                 58.91      57.98 C      
 13 Oliveira, Kealohi    9 SKA-HI               1:04.51    1:00.87 C      
 14 Howard, Hannah       9 AUL-HI                    NT    1:11.91 C      
 -- Baker, Layla         9 AUL-HI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.31  8&U AA
          48.77  8&U A
          58.63  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cummings, Elijah     8 PCA-HI                 48.74      47.38 A      
  2 Hirao Perreira, Da   8 SPL-HI                 48.73      48.62 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Klinton         8 IOL-HI                 57.43      53.17 B      
  2 Forrest, Kamdyn      7 AUL-HI                 55.22      54.22 B      
  3 Parker, Tyson        8 AUL-HI                 55.31      54.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Takara, Blayke       8 SPL-HI                    NT      50.41 B      
  2 Alarie, Teddy        6 KSC-HI                    NT    1:05.14 C      
  3 Mihaylo, Ryder       8 SKA-HI                    NT    1:08.00 C      
 -- Pivonka, Niki        7 KSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.66  9-10 AA
          48.77  9-10 A
          52.88  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dakroub, Jaffer      9 KSC-HI                 44.75      44.57 AA+    
  2 Mole, Colin         10 HICK-HI                46.35      45.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 McCown, Connor      10 AUL-HI                 51.77      47.86 A+     
  2 Grose, Jordan        9 AUL-HI                 52.18      50.16 B      
C - Division  
  1 Stedman, Spike      10 IOL-HI                    NT      43.62 AA     
  2 Hargrove, Lucas     10 IOL-HI                    NT      44.77 A      
  3 Hornyak, Ash        10 AUL-HI                 56.83      50.56 B+     
  4 King, Levi          10 HICK-HI                59.32      52.80 B+     
  5 Lottermoser, Sean    9 SKA-HI                 57.05      55.62 C      
  6 Holcombe, Jack       9 HICK-HI                   NT    1:01.31 C      
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:26.46  10&U AA
        3:38.31  10&U A
        3:56.74  10&U B
             --  10&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Mariann  10 HICK-HI                   NT    3:10.21 AA     
  2 Meyen, Kenadie      10 KSC-HI                    NT    3:30.52 A      
  3 Dimmer, Adrianna    10 AUL-HI                    NT    3:55.42 B      
 
Event 37  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:36.21  10&U AA
        3:50.23  10&U A
        4:09.66  10&U B
             --  10&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessary, Makana     10 AUL-HI                    NT    3:16.20 AA     
  2 Liou-Johnson, Dash   9 KSC-HI                    NT    3:33.54 AA     
 -- Tagupa, Rev         10 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          23.47  A
          28.23  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Liddell, Moana       8 SKA-HI                 24.07      21.69 A+     
  2 Surina, Alanna       7 AUL-HI                 28.11      28.11 B      
  3 Murphy, Zoe          7 AUL-HI                 26.76      29.43 C      
  4 Ishimaru, Kanami     6 KSC-HI                 26.87      29.72 C      
C - Division  
  1 Neikirk, Victoria    8 AUL-HI                    NT      23.36 A      
  2 Matsuoka, Mana       7 KSC-HI                 30.80      28.18 B+     
  3 Griffith, Kylie      7 HICK-HI                   NT      28.41 C      
  4 Thrun, Madeline      8 HICK-HI                28.27      28.66 C      
  5 Tagupa, Erin         6 HSC-HI                    NT      31.65 C      
  6 Gibson, Greer        6 AUL-HI                    NT      33.41 C      
  7 Marshall, Kenzliee   5 HICK-HI                   NT      33.56 C      
  8 Fairburn, Zoey       7 HICK-HI                   NT      36.02 C      
  9 Muraoka, Kendall     7 IOL-HI                    NT      37.72 C      
 10 Baker, Lucy          7 AUL-HI                 36.80      39.23 C      
 11 Baker, Liv           6 AUL-HI                 42.50      41.25 C      
 -- Glenn, Maya          7 AUL-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          24.38  A
          29.32  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Schaeffer, Jon Jon   8 AUL-HI                 24.56      26.34 B      
  2 Cambra IV, Prince    7 SPL-HI                 26.85      26.95 B      
  3 Williams, Corbin     7 HICK-HI                28.40      28.60 B      
  4 Geistkemper, Finn    6 AUL-HI                 26.23      29.47 C      
C - Division  
  1 Matsuoka, Kai        7 KSC-HI                 30.56      25.58 B+     
  2 Perera, Cole         8 AUL-HI                 29.37      26.62 B+     
  3 Tucker, Nolan        7 HICK-HI                   NT      27.07 B      
  4 Coglietta, Mav       8 KSC-HI                    NT      30.12 C      
  5 Matsumoto, Ryan      8 SPL-HI                 32.57      31.52 C      
  6 Rushin, Bodhi        5 KSC-HI                    NT      32.38 C      
  7 Dimmer, Lucas        8 AUL-HI                 36.92      33.26 C      
  8 Oloughlin, Lion      7 IOL-HI                 32.88      34.13 C      
 -- Diaz, Sebastian      7 AUL-HI                 35.98         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:22.09  AA
        1:28.21  A
        1:35.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Odonnell, Sarah      9 AUL-HI               1:24.51    1:21.64 AA+    
  2 Keaney, Zoe          9 AUL-HI               1:27.47    1:28.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Stack, Willa         9 IOL-HI               1:28.69    1:18.29 AA+    
  2 Pena, Ria            9 SPL-HI               1:31.35    1:30.60 B      
C - Division  
  1 Zhao, Sydney         8 KSC-HI                    NT    1:28.45 B      
  2 Kawatachi, Emi      10 IOL-HI                    NT    1:32.18 B      
  3 Sanders, Hannah      9 HSC-HI               1:37.56    1:32.77 B+     
  4 Stothers, Arisha    10 AUL-HI               1:43.76    1:34.93 B+     
  5 Saiki, Cydnie-Kath  10 SPL-HI                    NT    1:35.47 B      
  6 Nishikawa, Emma      8 IOL-HI               1:42.43    1:36.48 C      
  7 Forrest, Braya      10 AUL-HI               1:39.21    1:36.69 C      
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.68  AA
        1:31.19  A
        1:38.90  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCown, Connor      10 AUL-HI               1:27.05    1:25.35 A      
  2 Cummings, Elijah     8 PCA-HI               1:26.79    1:26.42 A      
  3 Henderson, Pio       8 HICK-HI              1:29.79    1:29.95 A      
B - Division  
  1 Baker, Matt          9 HSC-HI               1:32.47    1:31.74 B      
  2 Edwards, Kael       10 AUL-HI               1:34.89    1:33.79 B      
C - Division  
  1 Pivonka, Niki        7 KSC-HI                    NT      25.58 AA     
  2 Hargrove, Lucas     10 IOL-HI                    NT      26.34 AA     
  3 Thompson, Sam        9 HICK-HI                   NT      26.62 AA     
  4 Sylva, Peyton-Reec   9 KSC-HI                    NT      26.95 AA     
  5 Chung, Leo           9 HSC-HI                    NT      28.60 AA     
  6 Mole, Colin         10 HICK-HI                   NT      29.47 AA     
  7 Parker, Tyson        8 AUL-HI               1:43.73    1:44.82 C      
  8 Jaffe, Kade          9 AUL-HI               1:46.26    1:51.64 C      
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.32  8&U AA
          52.08  8&U A
        1:02.69  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Stefanov, Maia       8 KSC-HI                 59.85      58.17 B      
 -- Motz, Lily           8 KSC-HI                 55.15         DQ        
      Delay of meet
C - Division  
  1 Pederson, Kona       7 AUL-HI               1:04.67      57.20 B+     
  2 Fujieki, Kelly       8 SPL-HI               1:09.71    1:10.98 C      
 -- Murphy, Zoe          7 AUL-HI                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          47.67  9-10 AA
          52.08  9-10 A
          56.50  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Judd, Maile         10 KSC-HI                 48.00      44.36 AA+    
  2 Stack, Willa         9 IOL-HI                 47.89      45.78 AA+    
  3 Chergui, Leila      10 AUL-HI                 49.24      48.17 A      
  4 Perera, Malia       10 AUL-HI                 47.83      48.50 A      
  5 James, Sora          9 SPL-HI                 51.88      49.75 A      
  6 Surina, Leah         9 AUL-HI                 51.29    1:00.19 C      
B - Division  
  1 Pascual, Chloe       9 SKA-HI                 54.98      51.09 A+     
  2 Terry, Lily          9 KSC-HI                 54.47      53.76 B      
  3 Kuna, Te Ara        10 AUL-HI                 54.67      53.95 B      
  4 Fenske, Sydney      10 AUL-HI                 56.41      56.42 B      
  5 Bratincsak-Valla,   10 HSC-HI                 53.62      57.07 C      
  6 Alarie, Melinda      9 KSC-HI                 55.26      57.25 C      
C - Division  
  1 Bridan, Autumn      10 AUL-HI               1:01.93      49.16 A+     
  2 Elliot, Ashley       9 HSC-HI                 58.91      54.84 B+     
  3 Krupitsky, Isabell   9 SPL-HI                    NT      56.23 B      
  4 Oliveira, Kealohi    9 SKA-HI               1:04.10    1:01.02 C      
  5 Wyatt, Navee (Navy  10 HICK-HI                   NT    1:01.62 C      
  6 Elliot, Kayley       9 HSC-HI               1:04.93    1:02.15 C      
  7 Aus, Caitlin         9 AUL-HI               1:06.19    1:04.25 C      
 -- Kuamoo, Kaele        9 KSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Baker, Layla         9 AUL-HI               1:04.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ching, Amy          10 SPL-HI               1:04.22         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.37  8&U AA
          54.49  8&U A
        1:05.57  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maciel, Johnny       8 AUL-HI                 52.12      50.64 AA+    
  2 Cummings, Winston    8 PCA-HI                 52.66      53.65 A      
  3 Hirao Perreira, Da   8 SPL-HI                 51.94      53.85 A      
B - Division  
  1 Takara, Blayke       8 SPL-HI               1:00.62    1:00.47 B      
C - Division  
  1 Megill, Taj          8 KSC-HI               1:07.97    1:03.50 B+     
  2 Ofori, Kai           7 KSC-HI                    NT    1:07.32 C      
  3 McGinnis, Owen       7 KSC-HI                    NT    1:13.93 C      
 -- Mihaylo, Ryder       8 SKA-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.88  9-10 AA
          54.49  9-10 A
          59.11  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joseph, Kainoa      10 KSC-HI                 50.08      49.87 AA+    
  2 Cress, Ezra          9 AUL-HI                 53.32      50.06 A      
C - Division  
  1 Baker, Matt          9 HSC-HI                    NT      50.90 A      
  2 Rau, Ethan          10 AUL-HI               1:00.48      54.56 B+     
  3 Hargrove, Lucas     10 IOL-HI                    NT      55.00 B      
  4 King, Levi          10 HICK-HI              1:02.12    1:01.66 C      
  5 Hornyak, Ash        10 AUL-HI               1:02.15    1:02.81 C      
  6 Lottermoser, Sean    9 SKA-HI               1:10.02    1:04.41 C      
  7 Pang, Kawika         9 SPL-HI               1:01.99    1:05.89 C      
 -- Jaffe, Kade          9 AUL-HI               1:08.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Holcombe, Jack       9 HICK-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.54  AA
        1:47.96  A
        1:57.06  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Molly  10 AUL-HI                    NT    1:38.68 AA     
  2 Paresa, Pu'uwai     10 KSC-HI                    NT    1:42.58 AA     
  3 Kawatachi, Emi      10 IOL-HI                    NT    2:01.00 C      
 -- Chergui, Leila      10 AUL-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:52.64  AA
        1:53.60  A
        2:03.18  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Aiden     10 HICK-HI                   NT    1:31.22 AA     
  2 Geistkemper, Killi   9 AUL-HI                    NT    1:33.53 AA     
  3 Delacruz, AJ         9 HICK-HI                   NT    1:45.37 AA     
 -- Dakroub, Jaffer      9 KSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          22.22  A
          26.73  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Mabel         8 AUL-HI                    NT      23.48 B      
  2 Bello, Arianna       8 HICK-HI                   NT      23.65 B      
  3 Neikirk, Victoria    8 AUL-HI                    NT      23.91 B      
  4 Stefanov, Maia       8 KSC-HI                 30.16      25.03 B+     
  5 Pederson, Kona       7 AUL-HI                 27.26      26.63 B+     
  6 Fujieki, Kelly       8 SPL-HI                 32.00      29.08 C      
 -- Surina, Alanna       7 AUL-HI                 30.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Beckett, Kjersti     7 HICK-HI                30.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          23.99  A
          28.85  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cummings, Winston    8 PCA-HI                 22.93      18.15 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Klinton         8 IOL-HI                 26.29      25.30 B      
  2 Ofori, Kai           7 KSC-HI                 27.64      25.88 B      
  3 Maciel, Johnny       8 AUL-HI                 25.96      27.23 B      
  4 McGinnis, Owen       7 KSC-HI                 25.65      27.88 B      
C - Division  
  1 Concepcion, Jake     7 HSC-HI                 33.35      28.23 B+     
  2 Dimmer, Lucas        8 AUL-HI                    NT      32.77 C      
  3 Rushin, Bodhi        5 KSC-HI                    NT      37.63 C      
 -- Alarie, Teddy        6 KSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.03  AA
        1:42.97  A
        1:51.64  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perera, Malia       10 AUL-HI               1:39.34    1:43.02 B      
B - Division  
  1 Sanders, Hannah      9 HSC-HI               1:50.58    1:50.35 B      
C - Division  
  1 Liddell, Moana       8 SKA-HI               1:53.81    1:37.48 A+     
  2 Pascual, Chloe       9 SKA-HI                    NT    1:38.42 A      
      Delay initiating turn
  3 Nishikawa, Emma      8 IOL-HI                    NT    1:48.82 B      
  4 Stothers, Arisha    10 AUL-HI               1:58.02    1:48.96 B+     
  5 Forrest, Braya      10 AUL-HI               1:54.34    1:49.78 B+     
  6 Alarie, Melinda      9 KSC-HI                    NT    1:55.55 C      
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:39.86  AA
        1:48.19  A
        1:57.30  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Wehner, Keegan       9 IOL-HI               1:43.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
C - Division  
  1 Marshall, Aiden     10 HICK-HI                   NT    1:22.67 AA     
  2 Tagupa, Rev         10 HSC-HI                    NT    1:37.28 AA     
  3 Lambert, Liko        9 KSC-HI                    NT    1:51.80 B      
  4 Britos, Noah        10 KSC-HI                    NT    1:52.46 B      
  5 Joseph, Kainoa      10 KSC-HI                    NT    1:56.84 B      
  6 Megill, Taj          8 KSC-HI                    NT    1:57.96 C      
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  8&U AA
          38.92  8&U A
          46.85  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Kjonegaard, Julia    8 HSC-HI                 39.21      39.87 B      
  2 Motz, Lily           8 KSC-HI                 44.40      40.50 B      
  3 Beckett, Kjersti     7 HICK-HI                45.07      43.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bello, Arianna       8 HICK-HI                   NT      42.55 B      
  2 Neikirk, Victoria    8 AUL-HI                    NT      42.58 B      
  3 Pivonka, Natalia     7 KSC-HI                 52.78      48.18 C      
  4 Thrun, Madeline      8 HICK-HI                55.13      50.13 C      
  5 Stefanov, Maia       8 KSC-HI                 58.89      58.50 C      
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.62  9-10 AA
          38.92  9-10 A
          42.23  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Christensen, Molly  10 AUL-HI                 36.66      34.41 AA+    
  2 Odonnell, Sarah      9 AUL-HI                 37.32      36.09 A      
  3 Kjonegaard, Nina    10 HSC-HI                 38.57      37.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Keaney, Zoe          9 AUL-HI                 39.59      36.26 A+     
  2 Knight, Hili         9 AUL-HI                 39.66      38.04 A+     
  3 Paresa, Pu'uwai     10 KSC-HI                 40.79      38.13 A+     
  4 Nakashima, Lia      10 PCA-HI                 40.57      39.33 B      
  5 James, Sora          9 SPL-HI                 40.25      39.80 B      
  6 Meyen, Kenadie      10 KSC-HI                 41.13      40.19 B      
  7 Saiki, Cydnie-Kath  10 SPL-HI                 40.32      43.66 C      
  8 Dimmer, Adrianna    10 AUL-HI                 41.97      44.60 C      
C - Division  
  1 Henderson, Mariann  10 HICK-HI                43.07      38.07 A+     
  2 Angaran, Lacey       9 KSC-HI                 43.62      40.41 B+     
  3 Kuna, Te Ara        10 AUL-HI                 44.27      42.64 C      
  4 Wyatt, Navee (Navy  10 HICK-HI                   NT      43.40 C      
  5 Krupitsky, Isabell   9 SPL-HI                    NT      43.85 C      
  6 Elliot, Kayley       9 HSC-HI                 45.45      44.77 C      
  7 Elliot, Ashley       9 HSC-HI                 43.21      45.11 C      
  8 Creps, Alana         9 AUL-HI                    NT      45.32 C      
  9 Fenske, Sydney      10 AUL-HI                 46.98      46.20 C      
 10 Andryeyev, Maiken   10 AUL-HI                    NT      46.88 C      
 11 Surina, Leah         9 AUL-HI                 44.72      47.24 C      
 12 Ching, Amy          10 SPL-HI                 46.34      47.61 C      
 13 Oliveira, Kealohi    9 SKA-HI                 53.34      49.92 C      
 14 Concepcion, Jaide   10 HSC-HI                 56.20      50.99 C      
 15 Aus, Caitlin         9 AUL-HI                 51.61      52.09 C      
 16 Baker, Layla         9 AUL-HI                 52.00      53.28 C      
 17 Howard, Hannah       9 AUL-HI                    NT    1:03.35 C      
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.78  8&U AA
          39.99  8&U A
          48.14  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Maciel, Johnny       8 AUL-HI                 40.41      40.23 B      
  2 Edwards, Hayden      8 AUL-HI                 41.65      42.49 B      
  3 Hirao Perreira, Da   8 SPL-HI                 44.59      45.43 B      
  4 Parker, Tyson        8 AUL-HI                 46.74      46.20 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tucker, Nolan        7 HICK-HI                   NT      43.10 B      
  2 Lee, Klinton         8 IOL-HI                 48.46      44.48 B+     
  3 Ofori, Kai           7 KSC-HI                 48.37      46.67 B+     
  4 Cambra IV, Prince    7 SPL-HI                    NT      47.10 B      
  5 Perera, Cole         8 AUL-HI                    NT      52.55 C      
  6 McGinnis, Owen       7 KSC-HI                 58.16      52.86 C      
  7 Mihaylo, Ryder       8 SKA-HI                    NT      53.10 C      
  8 Schaeffer, Jon Jon   8 AUL-HI                    NT      53.82 C      
  9 Schroeder, Ryan      7 IOL-HI               1:06.50      55.73 C      
 10 Rushin, Bodhi        5 KSC-HI                    NT    1:17.24 C      
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.60  9-10 AA
          39.99  9-10 A
          43.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stedman, Spike      10 IOL-HI                 37.14      36.60 AA+    
  2 Cress, Ezra          9 AUL-HI                 39.55      38.09 A      
  3 Grose, Jordan        9 AUL-HI                 37.43      39.26 A      
  3 Pang, Kawika         9 SPL-HI                 39.46      39.26 A      
  5 Edwards, Kael       10 AUL-HI                 39.46      40.97 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lottermoser, Sean    9 SKA-HI                 42.35      43.39 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chung, Leo           9 HSC-HI                    NT      44.16 C      
  2 Sylva, Peyton-Reec   9 KSC-HI                 45.29      46.23 C      
  3 Jaffe, Kade          9 AUL-HI                 48.05      47.21 C      
  4 King, Levi          10 HICK-HI                49.82      50.58 C      
  5 Holcombe, Jack       9 HICK-HI                   NT      56.04 C      
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          26.04  A
          31.34  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ishimaru, Kanami     6 KSC-HI                 39.09      33.32 C      
  2 Tagupa, Erin         6 HSC-HI                    NT      36.06 C      
  3 Matsuoka, Mana       7 KSC-HI                    NT      38.40 C      
  4 Thrun, Madeline      8 HICK-HI                   NT      38.74 C      
  5 Griffith, Kylie      7 HICK-HI                   NT      40.37 C      
 -- Flanagan, Ivy        7 AUL-HI                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Baker, Liv           6 AUL-HI                 45.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          27.25  A
          32.79  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cummings, Elijah     8 PCA-HI                 29.14      23.08 A+     
  2 Edwards, Hayden      8 AUL-HI                 28.27      29.36 B      
  3 Geistkemper, Finn    6 AUL-HI                 32.40      33.61 C      
  4 Schaeffer, Jon Jon   8 AUL-HI                 31.62      35.40 C      
C - Division  
  1 Takara, Blayke       8 SPL-HI                    NT      28.34 B      
  2 Coglietta, Mav       8 KSC-HI                    NT      29.68 B      
  3 Williams, Corbin     7 HICK-HI                   NT      33.28 C      
  4 Tucker, Nolan        7 HICK-HI                36.86      37.65 C      
 -- Oloughlin, Lion      7 IOL-HI                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Matsuoka, Kai        7 KSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Concepcion, Jake     7 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chergui, Zak         7 AUL-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Matsumoto, Ryan      8 SPL-HI                 33.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:01.17  10&U AA
        3:13.38  10&U A
        3:29.73  10&U B
             --  10&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bridan, Autumn      10 AUL-HI               3:02.39    2:52.76 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Roberts, Charlie     8 KSC-HI               3:16.53    3:19.96 B      
C - Division  
  1 Judd, Maile         10 KSC-HI                    NT    2:46.06 AA     
  2 Pena, Ria            9 SPL-HI                    NT    3:11.88 A      
  3 Angaran, Lacey       9 KSC-HI                    NT    3:31.34 C      
  4 Pivonka, Natalia     7 KSC-HI                    NT    4:14.92 C      
 
Event 55  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:07.75  10&U AA
        3:21.90  10&U A
        3:38.96  10&U B
             --  10&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Delacruz, AJ         9 HICK-HI              3:13.80    2:55.99 AA+    
  2 Lambert, Liko        9 KSC-HI               3:07.87    3:04.29 AA+    
  3 Henderson, Pio       8 HICK-HI              3:11.46    3:05.21 AA+    
  4 Liou-Johnson, Dash   9 KSC-HI               3:19.77    3:15.83 A      
B - Division  
  1 Harrer, Ezra         8 KSC-HI               3:25.96    3:15.34 A+     
  2 Edwards, Kael       10 AUL-HI               3:23.27    3:25.92 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tucker, Jonathan    10 HICK-HI                   NT    2:56.19 AA     
  2 Tagupa, Rev         10 HSC-HI                    NT    3:03.93 AA     
  3 Wehner, Keegan       9 IOL-HI                    NT    3:03.97 AA     
  4 Rau, Ethan          10 AUL-HI                    NT    3:05.59 AA     
  5 Pivonka, Niki        7 KSC-HI                    NT    3:13.25 A      
  6 Britos, Noah        10 KSC-HI               3:57.52    3:44.16 C      
  7 Angaran, Duke        9 KSC-HI                    NT    3:45.78 C      
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'A'                     1:22.50    1:16.67        
     1) Jones, Melody 10                2) Odonnell, Sarah 9              
     3) Cress, Ezra 9                   4) Maciel, Johnny 8               
  2 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'B'                     1:29.40    1:25.93        
     1) Chergui, Leila 10               2) Keaney, Zoe 9                  
     3) Knight, Hili 9                  4) Canevari, Lazzaro 9            
  3 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'I'                     2:02.00    1:26.98        
     1) Kuna, Te Ara 10                 2) Grose, Jordan 9                
     3) McCown, Connor 10               4) Perera, Malia 10               
  4 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'L'                     2:10.50    1:28.17        
     1) Stothers, Arisha 10             2) Forrest, Braya 10              
     3) Dimmer, Adrianna 10             4) Edwards, Kael 10               
  5 Iolani Swim Club-HI  'B'                         NT    1:28.37        
     1) Lee, Klinton 8                  2) Stack, Willa 9                 
     3) Nishikawa, Emma 8               4) Wehner, Keegan 9               
  6 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'C'                     1:36.24    1:30.03        
     1) Geistkemper, Killian 9          2) Surina, Leah 9                 
     3) Forrest, Kamdyn 7               4) Edwards, Hayden 8              
  8 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'H'                     2:01.00    1:32.95        
     1) Creps, Alana 9                  2) Christensen, Molly 10          
     3) Lessary, Makana 10              4) Hornyak, Ash 10                
  9 Iolani Swim Club-HI  'A'                         NT    1:38.65        
     1) Egbert, Wyatt 10                2) Fudge, Hunter 7                
     3) Hargrove, Lucas 10              4) Stedman, Spike 10              
 10 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'E'                     1:45.83    1:43.90        
     1) Geistkemper, Finn 6             2) Dimmer, Lucas 8                
     3) Pederson, Kona 7                4) Jaffe, Kade 9                  
 11 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'F'                     1:58.19    1:55.06        
     1) Murphy, Zoe 7                   2) Surina, Alanna 7               
     3) Fenske, Sydney 10               4) Diaz, Sebastian 7              
 12 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'K'                     2:11.00    2:13.69        
     1) Baker, Lucy 7                   2) Flanagan, Ivy 7                
     3) Baker, Layla 9                  4) Baker, Liv 6                   
 13 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'M'                     2:08.00    2:23.81        
     1) Keaney, Cruz 6                  2) Chergui, Zak 7                 
     3) Mierzwa, Kieran 6               4) LaBranch, Martin 7             
 -- Aulea Swim Club-HI  'G'                     2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Glenn, Maya 7                   2) Oliver, Beatrix 7              
     3) Jones, Mabel 8                  4) Gibson, Greer 6                
 
Event 57  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'A'                     1:22.50    1:16.67        
     1) Jones, Melody 10                2) Odonnell, Sarah 9              
     3) Cress, Ezra 9                   4) Maciel, Johnny 8               
  2 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'B'                     1:29.40    1:25.93        
     1) Chergui, Leila 10               2) Keaney, Zoe 9                  
     3) Knight, Hili 9                  4) Canevari, Lazzaro 9            
  3 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'I'                     2:02.00    1:26.98        
     1) Kuna, Te Ara 10                 2) Grose, Jordan 9                
     3) McCown, Connor 10               4) Perera, Malia 10               
  4 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'L'                     2:10.50    1:28.17        
     1) Stothers, Arisha 10             2) Forrest, Braya 10              
     3) Dimmer, Adrianna 10             4) Edwards, Kael 10               
  5 Iolani Swim Club-HI  'B'                         NT    1:28.37        
     1) Lee, Klinton 8                  2) Stack, Willa 9                 
     3) Nishikawa, Emma 8               4) Wehner, Keegan 9               
  6 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'C'                     1:36.24    1:30.03        
     1) Geistkemper, Killian 9          2) Surina, Leah 9                 
     3) Forrest, Kamdyn 7               4) Edwards, Hayden 8              
  8 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'H'                     2:01.00    1:32.95        
     1) Creps, Alana 9                  2) Christensen, Molly 10          
     3) Lessary, Makana 10              4) Hornyak, Ash 10                
  9 Iolani Swim Club-HI  'A'                         NT    1:38.65        
     1) Egbert, Wyatt 10                2) Fudge, Hunter 7                
     3) Hargrove, Lucas 10              4) Stedman, Spike 10              
 10 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'E'                     1:45.83    1:43.90        
     1) Geistkemper, Finn 6             2) Dimmer, Lucas 8                
     3) Pederson, Kona 7                4) Jaffe, Kade 9                  
 11 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'F'                     1:58.19    1:55.06        
     1) Murphy, Zoe 7                   2) Surina, Alanna 7               
     3) Fenske, Sydney 10               4) Diaz, Sebastian 7              
 12 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'K'                     2:11.00    2:13.69        
     1) Baker, Lucy 7                   2) Flanagan, Ivy 7                
     3) Baker, Layla 9                  4) Baker, Liv 6                   
 13 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'M'                     2:08.00    2:23.81        
     1) Keaney, Cruz 6                  2) Chergui, Zak 7                 
     3) Mierzwa, Kieran 6               4) LaBranch, Martin 7             
 -- Aulea Swim Club-HI  'G'                     2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Glenn, Maya 7                   2) Oliver, Beatrix 7              
     3) Jones, Mabel 8                  4) Gibson, Greer 6                
 
Event 57  Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'A'                     1:22.50    1:16.67        
     1) Jones, Melody W10               2) Odonnell, Sarah W9             
     3) Cress, Ezra M9                  4) Maciel, Johnny M8              
  2 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'B'                     1:29.40    1:25.93        
     1) Chergui, Leila W10              2) Keaney, Zoe W9                 
     3) Knight, Hili W9                 4) Canevari, Lazzaro M9           
  3 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'I'                     2:02.00    1:26.98        
     1) Kuna, Te Ara W10                2) Grose, Jordan M9               
     3) McCown, Connor M10              4) Perera, Malia W10              
  4 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'L'                     2:10.50    1:28.17        
     1) Stothers, Arisha W10            2) Forrest, Braya W10             
     3) Dimmer, Adrianna W10            4) Edwards, Kael M10              
  5 Iolani Swim Club-HI  'B'                         NT    1:28.37        
     1) Lee, Klinton M8                 2) Stack, Willa W9                
     3) Nishikawa, Emma W8              4) Wehner, Keegan M9              
  6 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'C'                     1:36.24    1:30.03        
     1) Geistkemper, Killian M9         2) Surina, Leah W9                
     3) Forrest, Kamdyn M7              4) Edwards, Hayden M8             
  7 Swim Kauai Aquatics-HI  'A'                 1:43.37    1:31.85        
     1) Liddell, Moana W8               2) Pascual, Chloe W9              
     3) Oliveira, Kealohi W9            4) Lottermoser, Sean M9           
  8 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'H'                     2:01.00    1:32.95        
     1) Creps, Alana W9                 2) Christensen, Molly W10         
     3) Lessary, Makana M10             4) Hornyak, Ash M10               
  9 Iolani Swim Club-HI  'A'                         NT    1:38.65        
     1) Egbert, Wyatt M10               2) Fudge, Hunter M7               
     3) Hargrove, Lucas M10             4) Stedman, Spike M10             
 10 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'E'                     1:45.83    1:43.90        
     1) Geistkemper, Finn M6            2) Dimmer, Lucas M8               
     3) Pederson, Kona W7               4) Jaffe, Kade M9                 
 11 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'F'                     1:58.19    1:55.06        
     1) Murphy, Zoe W7                  2) Surina, Alanna W7              
     3) Fenske, Sydney W10              4) Diaz, Sebastian M7             
 12 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'K'                     2:11.00    2:13.69        
     1) Baker, Lucy W7                  2) Flanagan, Ivy W7               
     3) Baker, Layla W9                 4) Baker, Liv W6                  
 13 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'M'                     2:08.00    2:23.81        
     1) Keaney, Cruz M6                 2) Chergui, Zak M7                
     3) Mierzwa, Kieran M6              4) LaBranch, Martin M7            
 -- Aulea Swim Club-HI  'G'                     2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Glenn, Maya W7                  2) Oliver, Beatrix W7             
     3) Jones, Mabel W8                 4) Gibson, Greer W6