Hawaii Swimming
2018 HI 38th Harry Mamizuka Invitational - 4/21/2018 to 4/22/2018
Manoa District Park - Harry M. Mamiuka Pool
Results::Session01::Session02::Session03::Session04
Team Scores::Individual Scores
TM File
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.14  AAA Championship
          35.35  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI                 29.37      29.35 AAA      9  
  2 Wienckowski, Hana   12 KSC-HI                 30.92      29.48 AAA      7  
  3 Nasrallah, Leila A  12 UN-HI                  29.96      30.39 AAA      6  
  4 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI                 30.66      30.84 AAA      5  
  5 Hurd, Sophia L      12 PAQ-HI                 30.71      30.99 AAA      4  
  6 Inouye, Chloe K     11 SKA-HI                 32.38      31.14 AAA+     3  
  7 Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI                 32.34      31.37 AAA+     2  
  8 Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI                 30.38      31.39 AAA      1  
  9 Kela, Nawai M       12 AUL-HI                 31.13      31.78 AAA    
 10 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI                 31.81      32.06 AAA    
 10 Shiira, Ilana A     12 KSC-HI                 36.13      32.06 AAA+   
 12 Kenessey, Tia S     12 AAA-HI                 32.30      32.48 AA     
 12 Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI                 32.42      32.48 AA     
 14 Watanabe, Kokona B  11 HSC-HI                 34.06      32.50 AA     
 15 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI                 31.51      32.53 AA     
 16 Lurito, Kyra S      11 KSC-HI                 35.46      32.54 AA+    
 17 Orr, Victoria M     12 HSC-HI                 34.56      32.61 AA     
 18 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI                 32.52      32.96 AA     
 19 Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI                 32.64      32.99 AA     
 20 Kaneshiro, Skylar   12 HSC-HI                 33.16      33.00 AA     
 21 Kaichi, Haylie K    11 PAQ-HI                 33.36      33.12 AA     
 22 Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI                 30.97      33.36 AA     
 23 Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI                 37.14      33.49 AA+    
 24 Pizarro, Gabby C    12 AUL-HI                 33.46      33.52 AA     
 25 Oda, Leah K         12 HSC-HI                 35.22      33.82 AA     
 26 Kealoha, Tehani A   12 KSC-HI                 33.32      33.93 AA     
 27 Blakely, Aurora B   11 PCA-HI                 34.68      33.98 AA     
 28 Clark, Alyssa P     11 PAQ-HI                 33.66      34.07 AA     
 29 Wen, Deanna H       11 PAQ-HI                 33.42      34.23 AA     
 30 Roquid, Ashley L    12 HICK-HI                34.11      34.35 AA     
 31 Tomisa, Jayz N      11 HSC-HI                 33.92      34.39 AA     
 32 Ikeda, Emily H      11 PAQ-HI                 34.00      34.54 AA     
 33 Tada-Portuondo, Ma  12 HSC-HI                 34.34      34.61 AA     
 34 Imai, Aeryn H       11 SPL-HI                 34.72      34.86 AA     
 35 Stallsmith, Reese   11 KSC-HI                 34.11      34.90 AA     
 36 Laforteza, Kailani  11 HSC-HI                 35.41      35.01 AA+    
 37 Yamashiroya, Aiko   11 HSC-HI                 34.58      35.13 AA     
 38 Gurney, Ava M       12 KSC-HI                 34.91      35.15 AA     
 39 Monahan, Mia A      11 KSC-HI                 39.08      35.55        
 40 Sumida, Ari A       12 HSC-HI                 37.99      36.54        
 41 Clayson, Alana N    12 PAQ-HI                 35.53      36.78        
 42 Duval-Arnould, Son  12 AUL-HI                 36.26      37.23        
 43 Wong, Joyce K       11 HSC-HI                 35.15      37.42        
 -- Ozment, Alexa S     12 UN-HI                  32.97         NS        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.69  AAA Championship
          35.95  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Shota L   12 AAA-HI                 29.43      28.55 AAA      9  
  2 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI                 32.73      29.57 AAA+     7  
  3 Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI                 33.53      30.48 AAA+     6  
  4 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI                 30.10      30.49 AAA      5  
  5 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI                 31.54      30.63 AAA      3.5
  5 Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI                 31.30      30.63 AAA      3.5
  7 Courteau, Luca      12 AUL-HI                 32.41      30.81 AAA      2  
  8 Sharkey, Evan W     12 PAQ-HI                 30.68      30.87 AAA      1  
  9 Nishimura, Trevyn   12 SKA-HI                 34.61      31.98 AAA+   
 10 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI                 34.38      32.44 AAA+   
 11 Hebert, Martin F    12 KSC-HI                 34.94      32.60 AAA+   
 12 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI                 34.09      32.67 AAA+   
 13 Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI                 32.97      33.01 AA     
 14 Koerte, T S         11 SKA-HI                 33.73      33.03 AA     
 15 Robinson, Noah K    11 HICK-HI                34.45      33.20 AA     
 16 Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI                 34.67      33.34 AA     
 17 Ferrer, Keoni K     12 HSC-HI                 34.76      33.37 AA     
 18 Kealoha, Dustin H   12 KSC-HI                 32.64      33.53 AA     
 19 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI                 33.43      33.60 AA     
 20 Shimabuku, Mason Y  11 AAA-HI                 34.06      33.91 AA     
 21 Awaya, Alex K       12 KSC-HI                 35.31      34.13 AA     
 22 Kang, Nathan J      12 MAN-HI                 34.69      34.28 AA     
 23 Junius, Xavier K    11 HSC-HI                 34.26      34.31 AA     
 24 Cheng, Benton S     12 PAQ-HI                 34.37      34.44 AA     
 25 Garcia, Ryson G     12 AAA-HI                 34.95      34.56 AA     
 26 Slay, Walker P      12 AUL-HI                 34.43      34.96 AA     
 27 Harris, Jack M      11 HSC-HI                 36.06      35.80 AA+    
 28 Fang, Jordan        11 SPL-HI                 36.54      35.97        
 29 Alexander, Aiden G  11 HSC-HI                 38.45      36.04        
 30 King, Andrew H      12 SPL-HI                 35.36      37.01        
 
Event 93  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  AAA Championship
        2:57.97  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sofia N    14 KSC-HI               2:42.22    2:44.02 AA       9  
  2 Colburn, Megan M    17 SPL-HI               2:50.60    2:52.86 AA       7  
  3 Gervais, Xochi L    13 HAQ-HI               2:56.97    2:53.84 AA       6  
  4 Nelson Langacker,   18 HAQ-HI               2:57.85    2:54.73 AA       5  
  5 Awaya, Katie E      13 KSC-HI               2:55.99    3:03.69          4  
  6 Young, Graci W      13 SPL-HI               3:15.32    3:11.32          3  
 -- Chismar, Jade L     17 PAQ-HI               2:47.89         NS        
 
Event 94  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.87  AAA Championship
        2:43.75  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duval-Arnould, Sea  16 AUL-HI               2:21.73    2:31.11 AA       9  
  2 Endo, Taiyo         17 SPL-HI               2:23.36    2:31.58 AA       7  
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.42  AAA Championship
        1:30.67  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasrallah, Leila A  12 UN-HI                1:09.52    1:09.77 AAA      9  
  2 Wienckowski, Hana   12 KSC-HI               1:12.78    1:10.50 AAA      7  
  3 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI               1:11.65    1:13.30 AAA      6  
  4 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI               1:14.28    1:14.41 AAA      5  
  5 Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI               1:13.38    1:15.56 AAA      4  
  6 Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI               1:11.83    1:15.97 AAA      3  
  7 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               1:16.68    1:16.12 AAA      2  
  8 Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI               1:16.82    1:17.84 AAA      1  
  9 Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI               1:18.21    1:18.27 AAA    
 10 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI               1:20.47    1:19.61 AAA    
 11 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI               1:21.66    1:20.98 AAA    
 12 Shiira, Ilana A     12 KSC-HI               1:23.56    1:21.51 AAA+   
 13 Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI               1:23.70    1:22.08 AAA+   
 14 Kela, Nawai M       12 AUL-HI               1:21.58    1:23.16 AA     
 15 Wen, Deanna H       11 PAQ-HI               1:21.73    1:24.96 AA     
 16 Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI               1:22.05    1:25.03 AA     
 17 Kenessey, Tia S     12 AAA-HI               1:21.62    1:25.79 AA     
 18 Lurito, Kyra S      11 KSC-HI               1:29.49    1:26.20 AA     
 19 Orr, Victoria M     12 HSC-HI               1:27.20    1:27.60 AA     
 20 Wong, Joyce K       11 HSC-HI               1:24.75    1:28.68 AA     
 21 Monahan, Mia A      11 KSC-HI               1:31.02    1:29.24 AA+    
 22 Roquid, Ashley L    12 HICK-HI              1:27.46    1:30.10 AA     
 23 Blakely, Aurora B   11 PCA-HI               1:37.44    1:30.27 AA+    
 24 Laforteza, Kailani  11 HSC-HI               1:30.51    1:30.59 AA     
 25 Kershner, Lexi M    11 AUL-HI               1:36.45    1:31.41        
 26 Kealoha, Tehani A   12 KSC-HI               1:28.10    1:31.69        
 27 Gurney, Ava M       12 KSC-HI               1:28.74    1:32.63        
 28 Sumida, Ari A       12 HSC-HI               1:46.03    1:36.37        
 29 Tomisa, Jayz N      11 HSC-HI               1:41.54    1:37.21        
 30 Tada-Portuondo, Ma  12 HSC-HI               1:40.21    1:37.69        
 31 Kaneshiro, Skylar   12 HSC-HI               1:27.85    1:37.76        
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.26  AAA Championship
        1:34.88  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI               1:09.98    1:07.60 AAA      9  
  2 Ferreira, Shota L   12 AAA-HI               1:15.93    1:12.80 AAA      7  
  3 Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI               1:15.46    1:15.07 AAA      6  
  4 Courteau, Luca      12 AUL-HI               1:21.17    1:18.79 AAA      5  
  5 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI               1:22.33    1:19.01 AAA      4  
  6 Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI               1:20.92    1:19.16 AAA      3  
  7 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI               1:27.33    1:21.86 AAA+     2  
  8 Nishimura, Trevyn   12 SKA-HI               1:32.15    1:24.38 AAA+     1  
  9 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI               1:20.72    1:24.70 AAA    
 10 Koerte, T S         11 SKA-HI               1:29.91    1:25.11 AAA+   
 11 Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI               1:30.92    1:25.90 AAA+   
 12 Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI               1:31.53    1:25.92 AAA+   
 13 Robinson, Noah K    11 HICK-HI              1:23.26    1:26.18 AAA    
 14 Kealoha, Dustin H   12 KSC-HI               1:32.22    1:26.88 AA     
 15 Fang, Jordan        11 SPL-HI               1:33.15    1:28.80 AA     
 16 Harris, Jack M      11 HSC-HI               1:34.21    1:30.00 AA     
 17 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI               1:23.45    1:30.81 AA     
 18 Kang, Nathan J      12 MAN-HI                    NT    1:36.91        
 -- Alexander, Aiden G  11 HSC-HI               1:33.07         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.40  AAA Championship
        1:21.85  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Elena H     13 PAQ-HI               1:09.21    1:07.69 AAA      9  
  2 Carlson, Sofia N    14 KSC-HI               1:11.71    1:11.34 AAA      7  
  3 Cheung, Aerin       14 PAQ-HI               1:14.82    1:17.09 AA       6  
  4 Hill, Grace C       14 PCA-HI               1:19.74    1:17.91 AA       5  
  5 Ohashi, Caitlin A   14 AAA-HI               1:18.27    1:18.83 AA       4  
  6 Hoffmann, Leilani   14 PAQ-HI               1:17.81    1:19.29 AA       3  
  7 Ahia, Nahe K        13 SPL-HI               1:21.22    1:20.76 AA       2  
  8 Toyofuku, Cienna N  14 SPL-HI               1:14.34    1:21.21 AA       1  
  9 Silva, Kamaira K    13 SKA-HI               1:20.88    1:22.68        
 10 Dagdagan, Neve A    13 SPL-HI               1:19.49    1:23.30        
 11 King, Gessica H     14 SPL-HI               1:20.49    1:23.97        
 12 Gervais, Xochi L    13 HAQ-HI               1:25.30    1:24.02        
 13 Holm, Gabby R       13 PAQ-HI               1:20.79    1:24.55        
 14 Yagi, Keryn E       13 KSC-HI               1:19.40    1:25.04        
 15 Shiroma, Maile J    13 HSC-HI               1:20.35    1:26.94        
 16 Awaya, Katie E      13 KSC-HI               1:21.41    1:27.36        
 17 Patterson, Taila L  13 PAQ-HI               1:20.60    1:27.82        
 18 Kawana, Sydney S    13 SPL-HI               1:20.82    1:29.12        
 19 Bell, Annika R      14 PAQ-HI               1:28.39    1:31.48        
 -- Low, Natalie        13 HSC-HI               1:13.45         NS        
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.82  AAA Championship
        1:20.10  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakatsu, Ken M      13 PAQ-HI               1:10.54    1:06.91 AAA      9  
  2 Hayashida, Kai J    13 HAQ-HI               1:15.11    1:08.04 AAA+     7  
  3 Sato, Caden J       14 PCA-HI               1:16.69    1:10.60 AAA+     6  
  4 Myers, Thomas D     14 HSC-HI               1:14.51    1:12.59 AAA+     5  
  5 Morehart, Jack      14 PAQ-HI               1:16.91    1:13.19 AA       4  
  6 Beaton, Briscoe K   13 KSC-HI               1:18.13    1:13.49 AA       3  
  7 Iwamura, Kai T      13 SPL-HI               1:14.72    1:13.73 AA       2  
  8 Kajihiro, Yoshi M   14 SPL-HI               1:14.45    1:13.78 AA       1  
  9 Tanaka, Tyler H     13 SKA-HI               1:26.73    1:13.83 AA+    
 10 Loveman, Matai E    13 PAQ-HI               1:12.22    1:14.09 AA     
 11 Williams, Ryden M   14 SKA-HI               1:16.85    1:14.24 AA     
 12 Siarot, Marcus L    14 SPL-HI               1:19.28    1:14.94 AA     
 13 Kronen, Cable J     14 PAQ-HI               1:14.27    1:15.52 AA     
 14 Ishimi, Dillon J    13 MAN-HI               1:19.10    1:19.11 AA     
 15 Yara, Masahiko J    14 PAQ-HI               1:17.77    1:19.71 AA     
 16 Lum, Jalen T        13 PCA-HI               1:25.83    1:21.73        
 17 Lee, Jake W         13 SPL-HI               1:16.33    1:24.58        
 -- Kawabata, Kainoa L  14 PAQ-HI               1:18.81         NS        
 
Event 99  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.52  AAA Championship
        1:20.88  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwamoto, Reyna A    16 PCA-HI               1:09.93    1:11.59 AAA      9  
  2 Kaneshiro, Chelsea  16 SPL-HI               1:12.33    1:13.06 AAA      7  
  3 Cayabyab, Alana G   15 SKA-HI               1:17.31    1:18.42 AA       6  
  4 Hoesel, Maddie K    15 SKA-HI               1:18.08    1:20.14 AA       5  
  5 Dagdagan, Noelle S  16 SPL-HI               1:18.02    1:21.11          4  
  6 Ching, Malia M      15 PAQ-HI               1:20.05    1:23.22          3  
  7 Oshiro, Kelsey G    15 PAQ-HI               1:17.11    1:25.24          2  
 -- Kronen, Elsa A      16 PAQ-HI               1:16.08         NS        
 
Event 100  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  AAA Championship
        1:13.47  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Cameron C    15 HAQ-HI               1:08.96    1:10.13 AA       9  
  2 Icari, Mathew T     15 HAQ-HI               1:10.98    1:13.72          7  
  3 Okumura, Hunter K   15 HAQ-HI               1:11.52    1:17.45          6  
 -- Nitao, Tom P        15 PAQ-HI               1:12.88         NS        
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.98  AAA Championship
          41.78  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI                 33.59      34.44 AAA      9  
  2 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI                 35.90      35.78 AAA      7  
  3 Orr, Victoria M     12 HSC-HI                 39.78      36.70 AAA+     6  
  4 Wienckowski, Hana   12 KSC-HI                 34.87      36.72 AAA      5  
  5 Hurd, Sophia L      12 PAQ-HI                 37.43      37.14 AAA      4  
  6 Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI                 37.88      37.47 AAA      3  
  7 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI                 37.73      38.15 AA       2  
  8 Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI                 38.75      38.31 AA       1  
  9 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI                 39.15      38.80 AA     
 10 Inouye, Chloe K     11 SKA-HI                 37.24      38.87 AA     
 11 Kaichi, Haylie K    11 PAQ-HI                 41.26      39.67 AA     
 12 Kela, Nawai M       12 AUL-HI                 38.35      39.80 AA     
 13 Cabigas, Breeana C  12 PCA-HI                 40.54      39.85 AA     
 14 Kenessey, Tia S     12 AAA-HI                 40.57      39.99 AA     
 15 Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI                 38.88      40.29 AA     
 16 Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI                 39.20      40.69 AA     
 17 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI                 41.16      40.83 AA     
 18 Monahan, Mia A      11 KSC-HI                 41.17      41.11 AA     
 19 Tada-Portuondo, Ma  12 HSC-HI                 40.65      41.13 AA     
 20 Blakely, Aurora B   11 PCA-HI                 41.46      41.57 AA     
 21 Oda, Leah K         12 HSC-HI                 40.53      41.69 AA     
 22 Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI                 42.64      41.92        
 22 Kealoha, Tehani A   12 KSC-HI                 40.46      41.92        
 24 Wen, Deanna H       11 PAQ-HI                 39.71      41.98        
 25 Kershner, Lexi M    11 AUL-HI                 41.37      42.54        
 26 Shiira, Ilana A     12 KSC-HI                 40.02      42.63        
 27 Clark, Alyssa P     11 PAQ-HI                 45.20      42.89        
 28 Ikeda, Emily H      11 PAQ-HI                 39.58      42.94        
 29 Duval-Arnould, Son  12 AUL-HI                 40.92      43.07        
 30 Wong, Joyce K       11 HSC-HI                 43.69      43.38        
 31 Clayson, Alana N    12 PAQ-HI                 41.51      43.49        
 32 Kaneshiro, Skylar   12 HSC-HI                 41.22      43.55        
 33 Stallsmith, Reese   11 KSC-HI                 46.05      43.60        
 34 Pizarro, Gabby C    12 AUL-HI                 40.92      43.75        
 35 Gurney, Ava M       12 KSC-HI                 43.66      44.58        
 36 Tomisa, Jayz N      11 HSC-HI                 41.62      48.44        
 -- Ozment, Alexa S     12 UN-HI                  33.45         NS        
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.43  AAA Championship
          43.37  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI                 34.39      34.33 AAA      9  
  2 Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI                 39.43      34.75 AAA      7  
  3 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI                 37.55      35.44 AAA      6  
  4 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI                 40.34      38.51 AAA+     5  
  5 Junius, Xavier K    11 HSC-HI                 42.34      38.57 AAA+     4  
  6 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI                 37.69      39.00 AAA      3  
  7 Nishimura, Trevyn   12 SKA-HI                 42.09      39.06 AAA+     2  
  8 Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI                 39.05      39.17 AAA      1  
  9 Kealoha, Dustin H   12 KSC-HI                 37.52      39.63 AA     
 10 Davidson, Connor S  12 PAQ-HI                 40.18      39.70 AA     
 11 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI                 37.53      39.74 AA     
 12 Cheng, Benton S     12 PAQ-HI                 39.66      39.79 AA     
 13 Sharkey, Evan W     12 PAQ-HI                 42.30      39.86 AA     
 14 Garcia, Ryson G     12 AAA-HI                 42.72      40.47 AA     
 15 Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI                 39.27      40.50 AA     
 16 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI                 39.44      40.96 AA     
 17 Koerte, T S         11 SKA-HI                 40.64      41.54 AA     
 18 Slay, Walker P      12 AUL-HI                 43.10      41.89 AA     
 19 Blair, Puna P       11 AUL-HI                 43.31      42.21 AA     
 20 Saulez, Anthony     11 PAQ-HI                 51.72      42.76 AA+    
 21 Ragan, Griffin H    12 AUL-HI                 42.63      42.88 AA     
 22 Awaya, Alex K       12 KSC-HI                 44.93      43.90        
 23 King, Andrew H      12 SPL-HI                 42.82      44.33        
 24 Shimabuku, Mason Y  11 AAA-HI                 42.51      44.76        
 25 Alexander, Aiden G  11 HSC-HI                 43.18      45.10        
 26 Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI                 43.25      48.11        
 27 Fang, Jordan        11 SPL-HI                 45.93      48.22        
 
Event 103  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.23  AAA Championship
        3:00.65  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sofia N    14 KSC-HI               2:46.59    2:56.26 AA       9  
  2 Colburn, Megan M    17 SPL-HI               2:44.79    2:59.99 AA       7  
  3 Hill, Grace C       14 PCA-HI               2:54.59    3:05.63          6  
  4 Yagi, Keryn E       13 KSC-HI               3:00.03    3:07.17          5  
 -- Awaya, Katie E      13 KSC-HI               3:15.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Chismar, Jade L     17 PAQ-HI               2:40.44         NS        
 
Event 104  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.40  AAA Championship
        2:49.84  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Shota L   12 AAA-HI               2:41.68    2:41.98 AA       9  
  2 Wong, Casey R       17 MAN-HI               2:41.06    2:44.65 AA       7  
  3 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI               2:54.55    2:57.80          6  
  4 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI               2:57.66    3:16.35          5  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.70  AAA Championship
        1:41.97  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               1:22.23    1:23.49 AAA      9  
  2 Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI               1:24.09    1:24.72 AAA      7  
  3 Inouye, Chloe K     11 SKA-HI               1:32.50    1:27.73 AAA      6  
  4 Watanabe, Kokona B  11 HSC-HI               1:33.82    1:28.52 AAA+     5  
  5 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI               1:26.87    1:30.27 AAA      4  
  6 Nasrallah, Leila A  12 UN-HI                1:29.92    1:30.45 AAA      3  
  7 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI               1:28.65    1:31.63 AAA      2  
  8 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI               1:29.61    1:32.69 AAA      1  
  9 Kaichi, Haylie K    11 PAQ-HI               1:38.24    1:34.20 AA     
 10 Cabigas, Breeana C  12 PCA-HI               1:39.34    1:35.02 AA     
 11 Gurney, Ava M       12 KSC-HI               1:36.23    1:35.12 AA     
 12 Kealoha, Tehani A   12 KSC-HI               1:34.70    1:35.16 AA     
 13 Shiira, Ilana A     12 KSC-HI               1:41.06    1:35.91 AA     
 14 Kaneshiro, Skylar   12 HSC-HI               1:35.37    1:36.87 AA     
 15 Monahan, Mia A      11 KSC-HI               1:41.81    1:37.09 AA     
 16 Blakely, Aurora B   11 PCA-HI               1:35.09    1:37.29 AA     
 17 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI               1:31.76    1:37.74 AA     
 18 Oda, Leah K         12 HSC-HI               1:40.33    1:37.99 AA     
 19 Orr, Victoria M     12 HSC-HI               1:39.69    1:38.36 AA     
 20 Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI               1:36.89    1:39.18 AA     
 21 Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI               1:39.51    1:40.68 AA     
 22 Laforteza, Kailani  11 HSC-HI               1:39.81    1:41.48 AA     
 23 Duval-Arnould, Son  12 AUL-HI               1:37.30    1:41.91 AA     
 24 Tomisa, Jayz N      11 HSC-HI               1:40.63    1:42.63        
 25 Pizarro, Gabby C    12 AUL-HI               1:40.19    1:42.86        
 26 Yamashiroya, Aiko   11 HSC-HI               1:40.20    1:43.04        
 27 Kenessey, Tia S     12 AAA-HI               1:36.07    1:44.43        
 28 Lurito, Kyra S      11 KSC-HI               1:38.49    1:44.56        
 29 Wong, Joyce K       11 HSC-HI               1:38.41    1:45.13        
 30 Tada-Portuondo, Ma  12 HSC-HI               1:38.00    1:45.48        
 -- Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI               1:32.18         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI               1:28.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI               1:37.68         NS        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.03  AAA Championship
        1:45.63  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrer, Keoni K     12 HSC-HI               1:40.59    1:27.19 AAA+     9  
  2 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI               1:32.38    1:27.91 AAA      7  
  3 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI               1:31.74    1:29.35 AAA      6  
  4 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI               1:38.16    1:29.87 AAA+     5  
  5 Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI               1:29.28    1:30.91 AAA      4  
  6 Kealoha, Dustin H   12 KSC-HI               1:29.52    1:32.02 AAA      3  
  7 Courteau, Luca      12 AUL-HI               1:34.53    1:35.06 AAA      2  
  8 Fang, Jordan        11 SPL-HI               1:38.99    1:36.49 AA       1  
  9 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI               1:35.34    1:36.60 AA     
 10 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI               1:38.56    1:37.05 AA     
 11 Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI               1:33.24    1:38.56 AA     
 12 Harris, Jack M      11 HSC-HI               1:39.73    1:40.71 AA     
 13 Nishikawa, Ian R    12 SPL-HI               1:40.65    1:41.22 AA     
 14 Cheng, Benton S     12 PAQ-HI               1:42.27    1:41.74 AA     
 15 Ragan, Griffin H    12 AUL-HI               1:44.68    1:42.01 AA     
 16 Slay, Walker P      12 AUL-HI               1:59.54    1:42.74 AA+    
 17 King, Andrew H      12 SPL-HI               1:40.50    1:43.68 AA     
 18 Awaya, Alex K       12 KSC-HI               1:44.88    1:45.74        
 19 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI               1:44.18    1:46.01        
 20 Kang, Nathan J      12 MAN-HI               1:56.55    1:52.76        
 -- Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI               1:44.72         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI               1:30.42         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.82  AAA Championship
        1:34.40  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Elena H     13 PAQ-HI               1:22.67    1:23.75 AAA      9  
  2 King, Gessica H     14 SPL-HI               1:24.60    1:23.85 AAA      7  
  3 Ohashi, Caitlin A   14 AAA-HI               1:26.39    1:28.14 AA       6  
  4 Jones, Colette L    13 PAQ-HI               1:28.12    1:28.34 AA       5  
  5 Meyers, Lin H       13 Sun-shine-HI         1:30.82    1:29.63 AA       4  
  6 Carlson, Sofia N    14 KSC-HI               1:27.68    1:31.85 AA       3  
  7 Holm, Gabby R       13 PAQ-HI               1:30.61    1:32.37 AA       2  
  8 Cheung, Aerin       14 PAQ-HI               1:33.19    1:33.25 AA       1  
  9 Bell, Annika R      14 PAQ-HI               1:32.93    1:34.05 AA     
 10 Young, Graci W      13 SPL-HI               1:34.33    1:34.23 AA     
 11 Hoffmann, Leilani   14 PAQ-HI               1:31.74    1:34.59        
 12 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   13 BOWS-HI              1:32.30    1:35.30        
 13 Awaya, Katie E      13 KSC-HI               1:29.03    1:35.51        
 14 Chung, Emma H       13 MAN-HI               1:30.79    1:35.76        
 15 Hill, Grace C       14 PCA-HI               1:31.81    1:35.98        
 16 Oishi, Maya C       14 HAQ-HI               1:32.90    1:36.95        
 17 Ahia, Nahe K        13 SPL-HI               1:33.27    1:37.16        
 18 Silva, Kamaira K    13 SKA-HI               1:30.83    1:37.50        
 19 Ragan, Kianna N     14 AUL-HI               1:43.22    1:37.63        
 20 Kawana, Sydney S    13 SPL-HI               1:39.47    1:41.09        
 21 Shiroma, Maile J    13 HSC-HI               1:32.10    1:42.01        
 22 Patterson, Taila L  13 PAQ-HI               1:44.74    1:48.90        
 -- Yagi, Keryn E       13 KSC-HI               1:44.47         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.45  AAA Championship
        1:31.80  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Caden J       14 PCA-HI               1:21.42    1:18.23 AAA      9  
  2 Nakatsu, Ken M      13 PAQ-HI               1:17.37    1:18.58 AAA      7  
  3 Tanaka, Tyler H     13 SKA-HI               1:21.52    1:20.89 AAA      6  
  4 Williams, Ryden M   14 SKA-HI               1:21.55    1:21.27 AAA      5  
  5 Iwamura, Kai T      13 SPL-HI               1:21.64    1:23.59 AA       4  
  6 Morehart, Jack      14 PAQ-HI               1:26.12    1:24.78 AA       3  
  7 Kronen, Cable J     14 PAQ-HI               1:29.20    1:29.62 AA       2  
  8 Hayashida, Kai J    13 HAQ-HI               1:27.28    1:29.88 AA       1  
  9 Loveman, Matai E    13 PAQ-HI               1:26.38    1:30.10 AA     
 10 Chung, Pono D       14 PCA-HI               1:30.68    1:30.33 AA     
 11 Lee, Jake W         13 SPL-HI               1:27.46    1:30.36 AA     
 12 Kajihiro, Yoshi M   14 SPL-HI               1:36.30    1:30.79 AA+    
 13 Samala, Ayden J     14 MAN-HI               1:31.43    1:31.36 AA     
 14 Watanabe, Riki M    13 HSC-HI               1:29.96    1:31.45 AA     
 15 Ishimi, Dillon J    13 MAN-HI               1:28.70    1:33.47        
 16 Siarot, Marcus L    14 SPL-HI               1:29.46    1:33.70        
 17 Lum, Jalen T        13 PCA-HI               1:27.42    1:36.54        
 18 Yara, Masahiko J    14 PAQ-HI               1:33.84    1:37.62        
 -- Kawabata, Kainoa L  14 PAQ-HI               1:30.33         NS        
 
Event 109  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.82  AAA Championship
        1:34.40  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwamoto, Reyna A    16 PCA-HI               1:27.06    1:28.44 AA       9  
  2 Cayabyab, Alana G   15 SKA-HI               1:30.36    1:29.97 AA       7  
  3 Oh, LeAnn R         15 MAN-HI               1:29.88    1:34.41          6  
  4 Endo, Aina          15 SPL-HI               1:30.89    1:35.53          5  
  5 Ching, Malia M      15 PAQ-HI               1:33.66    1:35.57          4  
  6 Warren, Jadee K     16 SPL-HI               1:30.15    1:35.65          3  
  7 Kaneshiro, Chelsea  16 SPL-HI               1:33.44    1:36.50          2  
  8 Dagdagan, Noelle S  16 SPL-HI               1:33.82    1:37.27          1  
  9 Oshiro, Kelsey G    15 PAQ-HI               1:33.71    1:42.71        
 -- Kronen, Elsa A      16 PAQ-HI               1:31.49         NS        
 
Event 110  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.55  AAA Championship
        1:26.40  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Cameron C    15 HAQ-HI               1:23.28    1:21.66 AA       9  
  2 Icari, Mathew T     15 HAQ-HI               1:25.42    1:21.80 AA       7  
  3 Asencios, Thomas T  16 AAA-HI               1:23.38    1:22.15 AA       6  
  4 Wilson, Jonathan D  15 MAN-HI               1:25.10    1:25.38 AA       5  
  5 Pena, Rui K         16 SPL-HI               1:24.94    1:25.92 AA       4  
  6 Shiu, Andre M       15 MAN-HI               1:23.23    1:26.63          3  
  7 Ishimi, Jase T      16 MAN-HI               1:24.68    1:27.91          2  
  8 Hanaoka, Brendan S  16 BOWS-HI              1:24.25    1:28.00          1  
 -- Duval-Arnould, Sea  16 AUL-HI               1:10.08         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Nitao, Tom P        15 PAQ-HI               1:25.04         NS        
 -- Thompson, Dane K    16 BOWS-HI              1:20.30         NS        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.54  AAA Championship
        2:49.99  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI               2:18.45    2:18.23 AAA      9  
  2 Nasrallah, Leila A  12 UN-HI                2:17.69    2:19.23 AAA      7  
  3 Wienckowski, Hana   12 KSC-HI               2:28.05    2:22.94 AAA      6  
  4 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI               2:22.91    2:25.21 AAA      5  
  5 Hurd, Sophia L      12 PAQ-HI               2:31.32    2:27.83 AAA      4  
  6 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               2:26.44    2:28.01 AAA      3  
  7 Inouye, Chloe K     11 SKA-HI               2:39.63    2:28.25 AAA+     2  
  8 Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI               2:26.44    2:29.21 AAA      1  
  9 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI               2:29.15    2:31.11 AAA    
 10 Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI               2:28.90    2:31.88 AAA    
 11 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI               2:29.13    2:32.17 AAA    
 12 Kenessey, Tia S     12 AAA-HI               2:34.45    2:32.95 AAA    
 13 Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI               2:36.09    2:34.26 AAA+   
 14 Kela, Nawai M       12 AUL-HI               2:29.44    2:35.59 AA     
 15 Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI               2:32.30    2:36.88 AA     
 16 Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI               2:35.07    2:37.14 AA     
 17 Shiira, Ilana A     12 KSC-HI               2:40.11    2:39.95 AA     
 18 Watanabe, Kokona B  11 HSC-HI               2:47.87    2:42.29 AA     
 19 Stallsmith, Reese   11 KSC-HI               2:48.38    2:43.76 AA     
 20 Lurito, Kyra S      11 KSC-HI               2:44.53    2:44.78 AA     
 21 Imai, Aeryn H       11 SPL-HI               2:43.16    2:45.89 AA     
 22 Gurney, Ava M       12 KSC-HI               2:46.34    2:46.18 AA     
 23 Oda, Leah K         12 HSC-HI               2:42.91    2:46.36 AA     
 24 Wen, Deanna H       11 PAQ-HI               2:57.65    2:47.13 AA+    
 25 Orr, Victoria M     12 HSC-HI               2:46.61    2:47.54 AA     
 26 Roquid, Ashley L    12 HICK-HI              2:48.48    2:47.63 AA     
 27 Laforteza, Kailani  11 HSC-HI               2:48.15    2:48.90 AA     
 28 Pizarro, Gabby C    12 AUL-HI               2:40.65    2:49.52 AA     
 29 Blakely, Aurora B   11 PCA-HI               2:48.09    2:49.79 AA     
 30 Duval-Arnould, Son  12 AUL-HI               3:15.42    3:05.33        
 -- Ikeda, Emily H      11 PAQ-HI               2:51.31         NS        
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.10  AAA Championship
        2:56.10  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI               2:26.85    2:22.69 AAA      9  
  2 Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI               2:30.10    2:23.42 AAA      7  
  3 Courteau, Luca      12 AUL-HI               2:28.95    2:30.02 AAA      6  
  4 Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI               2:49.30    2:30.76 AAA+     5  
  5 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI               2:34.30    2:31.15 AAA      4  
  6 Robinson, Noah K    11 HICK-HI              2:36.62    2:32.56 AAA      3  
  7 Nishimura, Trevyn   12 SKA-HI               2:43.48    2:32.98 AAA+     2  
  8 Sharkey, Evan W     12 PAQ-HI               3:09.11    2:35.67 AAA+     1  
  9 Koerte, T S         11 SKA-HI               2:55.15    2:35.83 AAA+   
 10 Slay, Walker P      12 AUL-HI               2:46.79    2:40.85 AA     
 11 Shimabuku, Mason Y  11 AAA-HI               2:48.73    2:40.91 AA     
 12 Garcia, Ryson G     12 AAA-HI               2:48.74    2:41.14 AA     
 13 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI               2:31.69    2:41.29 AA     
 14 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI               2:44.71    2:41.62 AA     
 15 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI               2:41.69    2:41.78 AA     
 16 King, Andrew H      12 SPL-HI               2:45.37    2:43.95 AA     
 17 Ragan, Griffin H    12 AUL-HI               2:47.81    2:46.96 AA     
 18 Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI               2:54.57    2:47.73 AA     
 19 Junius, Xavier K    11 HSC-HI               2:49.34    2:48.18 AA     
 20 Hebert, Martin F    12 KSC-HI                    NT    2:50.53 AA     
 21 Awaya, Alex K       12 KSC-HI               2:50.11    2:53.33 AA     
 22 Blair, Puna P       11 AUL-HI               3:22.25    2:56.82        
 23 Davidson, Connor S  12 PAQ-HI               3:47.07    2:59.07        
 -- Saulez, Anthony     11 PAQ-HI               2:50.74         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI               2:46.75         NS        
 
Event 113  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.36  AAA Championship
        1:11.90  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sofia N    14 KSC-HI               1:00.22    1:03.55 AAA      9  
  2 Hoesel, Maddie K    15 SKA-HI               1:03.27    1:05.03 AAA      7  
  3 Colburn, Megan M    17 SPL-HI               1:05.65    1:06.22 AA       6  
  4 Nelson Langacker,   18 HAQ-HI               1:05.94    1:08.31 AA       5  
  5 Oishi, Maya C       14 HAQ-HI               1:09.75    1:09.84 AA       4  
  6 Silva, Kamaira K    13 SKA-HI               1:05.31    1:09.85 AA       3  
  7 Meyers, Lin H       13 Sun-shine-HI         1:11.35    1:10.05 AA       2  
  8 Yagi, Keryn E       13 KSC-HI               1:10.95    1:11.76 AA       1  
  9 Gervais, Xochi L    13 HAQ-HI               1:09.96    1:12.35        
 10 Young, Graci W      13 SPL-HI               1:11.53    1:13.67        
 11 Awaya, Katie E      13 KSC-HI               1:11.01    1:14.21        
 -- Chismar, Jade L     17 PAQ-HI               1:00.72         NS        
 
Event 114  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.19  AAA Championship
        1:05.11  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Andrew X        16 AAA-HI                 56.28      58.32 AAA      9  
  2 Ferreira, Shota L   12 AAA-HI               1:03.43    1:02.08 AA       7  
  3 Hayashida, Kai J    13 HAQ-HI               1:02.15    1:02.10 AA       6  
  4 Duval-Arnould, Sea  16 AUL-HI                 58.33    1:03.09 AA       5  
  5 Okumura, Hunter K   15 HAQ-HI               1:02.42    1:04.30 AA       4  
  6 Asencios, Thomas T  16 AAA-HI               1:04.12    1:04.38 AA       3  
  7 Wong, Casey R       17 MAN-HI               1:04.95    1:05.94          1.5
  7 Hayes, Jared A      17 HSC-HI               1:08.90    1:05.94          1.5
  9 Wilson, Jonathan D  15 MAN-HI               1:04.83    1:06.19        
 10 Cheng, Benton S     12 PAQ-HI               1:20.01    1:17.85        
 -- Ngo, Kevin          17 MAN-HI               1:04.66         NS        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:28.51  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         5:26.15    5:21.74 AAA     18  
     1) Orr, Victoria M 12              2) Watanabe, Kokona B 11          
     3) Limasa, Charlie Ann K 12        4) Oda, Leah K 12                 
  2 Punahou Aquatics-HI  'A'                         NT    5:35.85         14  
     1) Kaichi, Haylie K 11             2) Ikeda, Emily H 11              
     3) Wen, Deanna H 11                4) Hurd, Sophia L 12              
  3 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'B'         5:55.27    5:55.53         12  
     1) Tada-Portuondo, Madi 12         2) Laforteza, Kailani M 11        
     3) Wong, Joyce K 11                4) Kaneshiro, Skylar L 12         
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:40.60  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         5:30.66    5:25.78 AAA     18  
     1) Fulham, Jack E 11               2) Harris, Jack M 11              
     3) Seminavage, Connor P 12         4) Junius, Xavier K 11            
  2 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                      5:07.15    6:27.48         14  
     1) Lau, Tyler S 11                 2) Kang, Nathan J 12              
     3) Tsuji, Taro T 12                4) Kim, Chiwon 12                 
 -- Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            5:12.32         NS        
 
Event 118  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:54.85  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                      4:35.13    5:29.18         18  
     1) Ngo, Allan 14                   2) Samala, Ayden J 14             
     3) Lee, Logan G 13                 4) Ishimi, Dillon J 13            
 
Event 120  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:34.04  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                      5:13.35    5:14.42         18  
     1) Shiu, Andre M 15                2) Wilson, Jonathan D 15          
     3) Taba, Adam M 15                 4) Kamehiro, Kevin M 15