Hawaii Swimming
2018 HI 38th Harry Mamizuka Invitational - 4/21/2018 to 4/22/2018
Manoa District Park - Harry M. Mamiuka Pool
Results::Session01::Session02::Session03::Session04
Team Scores::Individual Scores
TM File
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.68  AAA Championship
          40.34  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Journei N  10 AAA-HI                 32.13      31.66 AAA      9  
  2 Campbell, Hazel P   10 KSC-HI                 35.77      33.63 AAA      7  
  3 Monahan, Abigail K  10 KSC-HI                 34.06      33.89 AAA      6  
  4 Lee, Jada Y         10 SPL-HI                 35.42      34.45 AAA      5  
  5 Pizarro, Amelia J   10 AUL-HI                 38.26      34.47 AAA+     4  
  6 Jiuliano, Jordan M  10 PAQ-HI                 33.66      34.57 AAA      3  
  7 Kato, Abbie Y       10 KSC-HI                 34.45      34.78 AAA      2  
  8 Nishikawa, Kei N    10 PCA-HI                 35.75      35.00 AAA      1  
  9 Zeebe, Johanna A    10 KSC-HI                 34.95      35.50 AAA    
 10 Verderame, Tanya     9 AUL-HI                 35.88      36.19 AAA    
 11 Silva, Karisma L    10 HSC-HI                 38.53      36.51 AAA+   
 12 Saole, Ku'upua G    10 KSC-HI                 37.70      36.88 AA     
 13 Kimi, Reia M        10 PAQ-HI                 38.78      36.92 AA     
 14 Reyes, Kaci K       10 PAQ-HI                 38.05      37.03 AA     
 15 Tritle, Ella M      10 HSC-HI                 40.24      37.05 AA     
 16 Ikemura, Autumn Y   10 AAA-HI                 38.56      37.43 AA     
 17 Barrot, Brooklyn L   9 UN-HI                  39.02      38.12 AA     
 18 Misailidis, Tai T   10 KSC-HI                 38.57      38.23 AA     
 19 Duchemin, Ann J     10 AAA-HI                 39.92      38.44 AA     
 20 Wagner, Madeleine   10 PAQ-HI                 39.99      39.09 AA     
 21 Kaneshiro, Sierra   10 HSC-HI                 39.67      39.16 AA     
 22 Henderson, Keely B  10 HICK-HI                39.24      39.17 AA     
 23 Canevari, Gemma L    9 AUL-HI                 43.06      39.24 AA+    
 24 Nishikawa, Callie   10 SPL-HI                 38.77      39.32 AA     
 25 Schroeder, Lisa A    9 SPL-HI                 38.70      39.34 AA     
 26 Nakama, Tori K      10 SPL-HI                 39.64      39.38 AA     
 27 Diaz, Samantha M     9 UN-HI                  39.38      39.59 AA     
 28 Dela Cruz, Andee B  10 HAQ-HI                 39.01      39.84 AA     
 29 Morikami, Kiani K    9 PAQ-HI                 38.66      40.00 AA     
 30 Jiuliano, Kaitlyn   10 PAQ-HI                 39.91      40.03 AA     
 31 Oseto, Hanabi       10 HSC-HI                 45.80      40.14 AA+    
 32 Greene, Capri H      9 PAQ-HI                 40.25      40.44        
 33 Colburn, Rebecca S  10 SPL-HI                 43.86      40.50        
 34 Hurd, Ava L          9 PAQ-HI                 38.15      41.10        
 35 Mancini, Gabriella  10 KSC-HI                 41.10      41.82        
 36 Alexander, Phoebe    9 HSC-HI                 43.63      42.41        
 37 Ching, Jayden P     10 KSC-HI                 40.27      43.83        
 38 Dang, Ella M        10 SPL-HI                 42.89      44.08        
 39 Potter, Callie       9 PAQ-HI                 45.89      44.70        
 40 Davidson, Logan L    8 PAQ-HI                 46.98      45.76        
 -- Fox, Alexandra T    10 KSC-HI                 40.81         NS        
 -- Ho, Tara S          10 KSC-HI                 33.10         NS        
 -- Aguilera, Ava E     10 PAQ-HI                 38.92         NS        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.66  AAA Championship
          41.43  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGalicia, Ethan K  10 HSC-HI                 32.75      30.97 AAA      9  
  2 Tan, Evans T        10 SPL-HI                 34.30      34.73 AAA      7  
  3 Wilson, Nathaniel   10 MAN-HI                 36.72      34.98 AAA      6  
  4 Dagdagan, Wreyn H   10 SPL-HI                 35.95      35.07 AAA      5  
  5 Zairi, Taha         10 KSC-HI                 37.42      35.22 AAA      4  
  6 Endo, Kaita         10 SPL-HI                 34.03      35.35 AAA      3  
  7 Eskin, Kodai S      10 KSC-HI                 36.69      35.85 AAA      2  
  8 James, Kaito C       9 SPL-HI                 40.16      36.29 AAA+     1  
  9 Mazur, Natan M      10 KSC-HI                 39.90      36.61 AAA+   
 10 Garlin, Blake D     10 KSC-HI                 38.95      36.93 AAA+   
 11 Yamashiroya, Noa A   9 HSC-HI                 41.21      37.09 AAA+   
 12 Eskin, Shota J      10 KSC-HI                 49.09      37.17 AAA+   
 13 Ferreira, Yoshi L    8 AAA-HI                 39.12      37.78 AA     
 14 Portuondo, Enzo A   10 HSC-HI                 37.98      37.86 AA     
 15 Mottl, Pepi P        9 PAQ-HI                 37.03      37.88 AA     
 16 Kim, Ethan M        10 PAQ-HI                 39.19      37.94 AA     
 17 Davis, Brahman K     9 KSC-HI                 38.08      37.99 AA     
 18 Chung, Deion N      10 MAN-HI                 40.09      38.71 AA     
 19 Davidson, Nicholas  10 PAQ-HI                 39.92      39.06 AA     
 20 Pang, Kailoa K      10 SPL-HI                 41.01      39.22 AA     
 21 Shipman, Kala`i M   10 PAQ-HI                 40.63      39.31 AA     
 22 Keaulana, Koanui L   7 HSC-HI                 41.16      39.54 AA     
 23 Greene, John Paul   10 HICK-HI                40.59      40.29 AA     
 24 Davidson, Jake T     9 KSC-HI                 50.25      40.49 AA+    
 25 Kamai, Alex M       10 AUL-HI                 37.93      40.65 AA     
 26 Lee, Kieran A       10 KSC-HI                 39.42      40.75 AA     
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.76  AAA Championship
        2:38.13  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Elena H     13 PAQ-HI               2:21.23    2:18.82 AAA      9  
  2 Bachl, Lily A       13 AUL-HI               2:17.44    2:19.98 AAA      7  
  3 Hoffmann, Leilani   14 PAQ-HI               2:25.26    2:23.65 AAA+     6  
  4 Watts, Mackenzie L  14 PAQ-HI               2:28.74    2:25.90 AA       5  
  5 Ahia, Nahe K        13 SPL-HI               2:22.65    2:26.90 AA       4  
  6 Ikeda, Sarah K      13 PAQ-HI               2:34.80    2:30.17 AA       3  
  7 Silva, Kamaira K    13 SKA-HI               2:24.09    2:31.30 AA       2  
  8 Reed, Hannah L      14 HSC-HI               2:28.47    2:31.39 AA       1  
  9 Gervais, Xochi L    13 HAQ-HI               2:32.18    2:31.47 AA     
 10 King, Gessica H     14 SPL-HI               2:33.78    2:31.64 AA     
 11 Cheung, Aerin       14 PAQ-HI               2:36.63    2:31.96 AA     
 12 Shiroma, Maile J    13 HSC-HI               2:29.18    2:34.25 AA     
 13 Kong, Tehani L      13 AUL-HI               2:26.95    2:34.48 AA     
 14 Shaw, Nina K        14 AAA-HI               2:34.82    2:34.55 AA     
 15 Toyofuku, Cienna N  14 SPL-HI               2:32.93    2:34.59 AA     
 16 Oishi, Maya C       14 HAQ-HI               2:32.20    2:35.13 AA     
 17 Patterson, Taila L  13 PAQ-HI               2:32.13    2:39.42        
 18 Huang, Katrina Y    13 KSC-HI               2:27.25    2:40.06        
 19 Ravelo, Lana K      13 AUL-HI               2:43.94    2:42.25        
 20 Ogata, Emma M       13 PAQ-HI               2:34.60    2:42.42        
 21 Ohashi, Caitlin A   14 AAA-HI               2:37.43    2:42.99        
 22 Young, Graci W      13 SPL-HI               2:36.71    2:43.24        
 23 Chung, Emma H       13 MAN-HI               3:16.65    2:48.58        
 -- Geier, Hudson P     13 AUL-HI               2:27.40         NS        
 -- Low, Natalie        13 HSC-HI               2:20.21         NS        
 -- Strugala, Sofia H   14 AUL-HI               2:38.64         NS        
 -- Bergevin, Emily R   13 AUL-HI               2:53.69         NS        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:20.36  AAA Championship
        2:34.39  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Caden J       14 PCA-HI               2:15.76    2:10.63 AAA      9  
  2 Hayashida, Kai J    13 HAQ-HI               2:15.50    2:11.74 AAA      7  
  3 Williams, Ryden M   14 SKA-HI               2:26.29    2:15.53 AAA+     6  
  4 Loveman, Matai E    13 PAQ-HI               2:22.77    2:16.56 AAA+     5  
  5 Nakatsu, Ken M      13 PAQ-HI               2:17.50    2:18.52 AAA      4  
  6 Cheung, Luke K      14 KSC-HI               2:22.06    2:20.20 AAA+     3  
  7 Iwamura, Kai T      13 SPL-HI               2:18.37    2:20.61 AA       2  
  8 Kawabata, Kainoa L  14 PAQ-HI               2:27.58    2:20.66 AA       1  
  9 Tanaka, Tytus M     14 AAA-HI               2:21.79    2:21.33 AA     
 10 Beaton, Briscoe K   13 KSC-HI               2:28.64    2:22.83 AA     
 11 Kronen, Cable J     14 PAQ-HI               2:19.64    2:25.56 AA     
 12 Yara, Masahiko J    14 PAQ-HI               2:29.82    2:25.67 AA     
 13 Tanaka, Tyler H     13 SKA-HI               2:29.69    2:26.30 AA     
 14 Kajihiro, Yoshi M   14 SPL-HI               2:28.86    2:26.85 AA     
 15 Myers, Thomas D     14 HSC-HI               2:23.08    2:27.75 AA     
 16 Lum, Jalen T        13 PCA-HI               2:30.17    2:28.49 AA     
 17 Chung, Pono D       14 PCA-HI               2:22.55    2:29.28 AA     
 18 Siarot, Marcus L    14 SPL-HI               2:34.08    2:30.48 AA     
 19 McSweeny, Lucas M   13 SKA-HI               2:33.39    2:31.15 AA     
 20 Youtt, Sam A        14 KSC-HI               2:32.81    2:33.21 AA     
 21 Isenhower, James P  13 KSC-HI               2:29.31    2:34.38 AA     
 22 Ferguson, Bennett   13 HICK-HI              2:30.05    2:34.93        
 23 Lee, Jake W         13 SPL-HI               2:39.20    2:35.12        
 24 Keithley, Jackson   14 HICK-HI              2:32.12    2:35.57        
 25 Watanabe, Riki M    13 HSC-HI               2:34.17    2:36.90        
 26 Ishimi, Dillon J    13 MAN-HI               2:34.19    2:42.86        
 
Event 65  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.76  AAA Championship
        2:38.13  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwamoto, Reyna A    16 PCA-HI               2:13.08    2:17.62 AAA      9  
  2 Hoesel, Maddie K    15 SKA-HI               2:17.31    2:21.47 AAA      7  
  3 Kaneshiro, Chelsea  16 SPL-HI               2:28.57    2:26.80 AA       6  
  4 Ching, Malia M      15 PAQ-HI               2:36.06    2:30.27 AA       5  
  5 Cayabyab, Alana G   15 SKA-HI               2:34.51    2:30.76 AA       4  
  6 Oshiro, Kelsey G    15 PAQ-HI               2:23.52    2:32.48 AA       3  
  7 Buras, Megan A      16 PAQ-HI                    NT    2:32.60 AA       2  
  8 Kau, Sydney W       15 KSC-HI               2:33.65    2:33.60 AA       1  
  9 Almeida, Kayla K    15 PAQ-HI               2:30.54    2:35.50 AA     
 10 Dolan, Kiera K      15 PCA-HI               2:50.66    2:37.70 AA+    
 11 Uyematsu, Ashley A  16 PCA-HI               2:36.56    2:40.29        
 -- Story, Shaye N      15 KSC-HI               2:11.49         NS        
 -- Thompson, Eve K     15 BOWS-HI              2:33.05         NS        
 -- Kronen, Elsa A      16 PAQ-HI               2:21.06         NS        
 
Event 66  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.22  AAA Championship
        2:24.34  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Cameron C    15 HAQ-HI               2:11.32    2:09.83 AAA+     9  
  2 Palmieri, Jake A    16 HSC-HI               2:13.10    2:15.65 AA       7  
  3 Ravelo, Ethan K     15 AUL-HI               2:09.86    2:15.73 AA       6  
  4 Babcock, Xander R   15 AAA-HI               2:21.19    2:20.02 AA       5  
  5 Thompson, Dane K    16 BOWS-HI              2:20.73    2:20.67 AA       4  
  6 Icari, Mathew T     15 HAQ-HI               2:14.50    2:21.00 AA       3  
  7 Wilson, Jonathan D  15 MAN-HI               2:19.34    2:22.66 AA       2  
  8 Okumura, Hunter K   15 HAQ-HI               2:22.45    2:22.95 AA       1  
  9 Pena, Rui K         16 SPL-HI               2:32.62    2:27.06        
 10 Ishimi, Jase T      16 MAN-HI               2:24.27    2:29.19        
 11 Andrade, Jeffrey M  15 HSC-HI               2:25.68    2:33.26        
 -- Nitao, Tom P        15 PAQ-HI               2:20.59         NS        
 -- Saito, Aaron J      15 HSC-HI               2:14.22         NS        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:41.03  AAA Championship
        1:51.13  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Journei N  10 AAA-HI               1:21.48    1:19.39 AAA      9  
  2 Monahan, Abigail K  10 KSC-HI               1:23.75    1:23.08 AAA      7  
  3 Nishikawa, Kei N    10 PCA-HI               1:27.56    1:24.21 AAA      6  
  4 Campbell, Hazel P   10 KSC-HI               1:41.67    1:24.27 AAA+     5  
  5 Zeebe, Johanna A    10 KSC-HI               1:25.94    1:28.99 AAA      4  
  6 Lee, Jada Y         10 SPL-HI               1:33.66    1:30.30 AAA      3  
  7 Verderame, Tanya     9 AUL-HI               1:39.01    1:34.75 AAA      2  
  8 Ikemura, Autumn Y   10 AAA-HI               1:40.27    1:36.57 AAA      1  
  9 Nishikawa, Callie   10 SPL-HI               1:50.99    1:39.42 AAA+   
 10 Misailidis, Tai T   10 KSC-HI               1:49.65    1:44.91 AA     
 11 Dang, Ella M        10 SPL-HI               1:39.87    1:45.52 AA     
 12 Canevari, Gemma L    9 AUL-HI               1:48.88    1:45.64 AA     
 13 Reyes, Kaci K       10 PAQ-HI               1:46.79    1:46.21 AA     
 14 Barr, Noelle S       9 MAN-HI               1:45.82    1:48.10 AA     
 15 Ching, Jayden P     10 KSC-HI               1:59.99    1:48.72 AA+    
 16 Duchemin, Ann J     10 AAA-HI               1:56.68    1:49.43 AA+    
 17 Schroeder, Lisa A    9 SPL-HI               1:46.10    1:49.45 AA     
 18 Barrot, Brooklyn L   9 UN-HI                1:49.66    1:49.73 AA     
 19 Jiuliano, Jordan M  10 PAQ-HI               1:47.54    1:50.87 AA     
 20 Hom, Morgan N        9 SPL-HI               1:45.70    1:57.12        
 21 Dela Cruz, Andee B  10 HAQ-HI               1:52.91    1:59.58        
 22 Nakama, Tori K      10 SPL-HI               2:06.69    2:05.39        
 -- Kato, Abbie Y       10 KSC-HI               1:35.22         NS        
 -- Ho, Tara S          10 KSC-HI               1:26.67         NS        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:46.25  AAA Championship
        1:56.87  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGalicia, Ethan K  10 HSC-HI               1:21.30    1:14.86 AAA      9  
  2 Dagdagan, Wreyn H   10 SPL-HI               1:49.27    1:28.70 AAA+     7  
  3 Zairi, Taha         10 KSC-HI               1:38.95    1:36.33 AAA      6  
  4 Portuondo, Enzo A   10 HSC-HI               1:33.69    1:38.02 AAA      5  
  5 Tan, Evans T        10 SPL-HI               1:43.30    1:38.24 AAA      4  
  6 Wilson, Nathaniel   10 MAN-HI               1:38.38    1:38.59 AAA      3  
  7 Yamashiroya, Noa A   9 HSC-HI               1:44.09    1:39.88 AAA      2  
  8 Endo, Kaita         10 SPL-HI               1:37.14    1:40.23 AAA      1  
  9 James, Kaito C       9 SPL-HI               1:48.51    1:40.74 AAA+   
 10 Eskin, Kodai S      10 KSC-HI               1:45.41    1:41.07 AAA    
 11 Kim, Ethan M        10 PAQ-HI               1:41.73    1:41.82 AAA    
 12 Davis, Brahman K     9 KSC-HI               1:45.96    1:45.19 AAA    
 13 Davidson, Nicholas  10 PAQ-HI                    NT    1:45.99 AAA    
 14 Eskin, Shota J      10 KSC-HI               1:56.51    1:46.51 AA     
 15 Chung, Deion N      10 MAN-HI               1:44.98    1:50.60 AA     
 16 Mottl, Pepi P        9 PAQ-HI               1:49.22    1:53.18 AA     
 17 Lee, Kieran A       10 KSC-HI               1:45.70    1:59.69        
 
Event 69  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.52  AAA Championship
        1:20.88  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Artelli, Mindy C    14 AUL-HI               1:08.20    1:11.29 AAA      9  
  2 Nee, Malie K        13 HSC-HI               1:13.27    1:16.52 AA       7  
  3 Reed, Hannah L      14 HSC-HI               1:16.02    1:17.10 AA       6  
  4 Kong, Tehani L      13 AUL-HI               1:17.74    1:17.60 AA       5  
  5 Colburn, Megan M    17 SPL-HI               1:19.49    1:18.88 AA       4  
  6 Huang, Katrina Y    13 KSC-HI               1:17.14    1:19.80 AA       3  
  7 Kau, Sydney W       15 KSC-HI               1:25.44    1:21.05          2  
  8 Nelson Langacker,   18 HAQ-HI               1:19.41    1:24.73          1  
  9 Kawana, Sydney S    13 SPL-HI               1:20.82    1:28.12        
 10 Chismar, Jade L     17 PAQ-HI               1:18.14    1:28.61        
 -- Story, Shaye N      15 KSC-HI               1:17.81         NS        
 
Event 70  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  AAA Championship
        1:13.47  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahia, Joseph N      17 SPL-HI                 57.64    1:00.71 AAA      9  
  2 Endo, Taiyo         17 SPL-HI               1:02.91    1:05.98 AAA      7  
  3 Cheung, Luke K      14 KSC-HI               1:10.77    1:14.89          6  
  4 Wong, Casey R       17 MAN-HI               1:13.38    1:22.74          5  
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.92  AAA Championship
          48.31  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizarro, Amelia J   10 AUL-HI                 41.67      38.03 AAA      9  
  2 Webster, Journei N  10 AAA-HI                 40.15      39.25 AAA      7  
  3 Kato, Abbie Y       10 KSC-HI                 41.65      39.65 AAA      6  
  4 Jiuliano, Jordan M  10 PAQ-HI                 41.66      40.26 AAA      5  
  5 Zeebe, Johanna A    10 KSC-HI                 42.25      41.42 AAA      4  
  6 Nishikawa, Kei N    10 PCA-HI                 42.70      41.45 AAA      3  
  7 Kimi, Reia M        10 PAQ-HI                 45.42      41.98 AAA+     2  
  8 Lee, Jada Y         10 SPL-HI                 42.21      42.15 AAA      1  
  9 Monahan, Abigail K  10 KSC-HI                 41.43      42.51 AAA    
 10 Campbell, Hazel P   10 KSC-HI                 47.11      42.66 AAA+   
 11 Silva, Karisma L    10 HSC-HI                 43.15      43.09 AAA    
 12 Henderson, Keely B  10 HICK-HI                42.65      43.74 AAA    
 13 Saole, Ku'upua G    10 KSC-HI                    NT      44.47 AA     
 14 Flanagan, Kona K     9 KSC-HI                 47.88      45.18 AA     
 15 Tritle, Ella M      10 HSC-HI                 46.55      45.41 AA     
 16 Morikami, Kiani K    9 PAQ-HI                 46.76      46.65 AA     
 17 Oseto, Hanabi       10 HSC-HI                 50.22      46.69 AA+    
 18 Wagner, Madeleine   10 PAQ-HI                 48.51      46.78 AA+    
 19 Verderame, Tanya     9 AUL-HI                 42.85      46.81 AA     
 20 Duchemin, Ann J     10 AAA-HI                 48.24      46.97 AA     
 21 Ching, Jayden P     10 KSC-HI                 45.75      47.44 AA     
 22 Potter, Callie       9 PAQ-HI                 47.23      47.80 AA     
 23 Diaz, Samantha M     9 UN-HI                  47.60      48.00 AA     
 24 Greene, Capri H      9 PAQ-HI                 55.50      48.42        
 25 Reyes, Kaci K       10 PAQ-HI                 47.69      48.59        
 26 Jiuliano, Kaitlyn   10 PAQ-HI                 46.68      48.61        
 27 Misailidis, Tai T   10 KSC-HI                 51.30      48.94        
 28 Dang, Ella M        10 SPL-HI                 48.08      49.03        
 29 Kaneshiro, Sierra   10 HSC-HI                 55.64      49.12        
 30 Ikemura, Autumn Y   10 AAA-HI                 46.36      49.61        
 31 Barr, Noelle S       9 MAN-HI                 48.11      50.59        
 32 Dela Cruz, Andee B  10 HAQ-HI                 47.82      50.81        
 33 Hom, Morgan N        9 SPL-HI                 46.96      50.89        
 34 Nishikawa, Callie   10 SPL-HI                 46.72      51.09        
 35 Schroeder, Lisa A    9 SPL-HI                 47.74      51.32        
 36 Alexander, Phoebe    9 HSC-HI                 54.79      52.20        
 37 Nakama, Tori K      10 SPL-HI                 47.93      54.93        
 -- Aguilera, Ava E     10 PAQ-HI                 47.11         NS        
 -- Hurd, Ava L          9 PAQ-HI                 50.61         NS        
 -- Ho, Tara S          10 KSC-HI                 37.09         NS        
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.61  AAA Championship
          50.17  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGalicia, Ethan K  10 HSC-HI                 38.45      38.66 AAA      9  
  2 Tan, Evans T        10 SPL-HI                 43.69      41.09 AAA      7  
  3 Dagdagan, Wreyn H   10 SPL-HI                 47.82      42.35 AAA+     6  
  4 Mottl, Pepi P        9 PAQ-HI                 45.16      43.35 AAA      5  
  5 Zairi, Taha         10 KSC-HI                 46.46      44.38 AAA+     4  
  6 Endo, Kaita         10 SPL-HI                 45.24      44.49 AAA      3  
  7 Wilson, Nathaniel   10 MAN-HI                 47.41      44.73 AAA+     2  
  8 Davidson, Jake T     9 KSC-HI                 57.73      44.91 AAA+     1  
  9 James, Kaito C       9 SPL-HI                 49.03      45.04 AAA+   
 10 Portuondo, Enzo A   10 HSC-HI                 48.97      45.64 AA     
 11 Garlin, Blake D     10 KSC-HI                 47.63      46.21 AA     
 12 Shipman, Kala`i M   10 PAQ-HI                 48.63      46.58 AA     
 13 Davidson, Nicholas  10 PAQ-HI                 47.21      47.69 AA     
 14 Greene, John Paul   10 HICK-HI                47.41      47.81 AA     
 15 Davis, Brahman K     9 KSC-HI                 45.49      47.93 AA     
 16 Chung, Deion N      10 MAN-HI                 48.44      48.06 AA     
 17 Eskin, Kodai S      10 KSC-HI                 47.21      48.13 AA     
 18 Lee, Kieran A       10 KSC-HI                 47.48      48.61 AA     
 19 Ferreira, Yoshi L    8 AAA-HI                 49.23      49.03 AA     
 20 Keaulana, Koanui L   7 HSC-HI                 49.58      49.12 AA     
 21 Kim, Ethan M        10 PAQ-HI                 48.50      49.42 AA     
 22 Mazur, Natan M      10 KSC-HI                 55.90      50.88        
 23 Kamai, Alex M       10 AUL-HI                 49.88      51.79        
 24 Pang, Kailoa K      10 SPL-HI                 49.51      52.76        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.23  AAA Championship
        3:00.65  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Elena H     13 PAQ-HI               2:37.73    2:40.18 AAA      9  
  2 Watts, Mackenzie L  14 PAQ-HI               2:50.71    2:42.84 AAA+     7  
  3 Dagdagan, Neve A    13 SPL-HI               2:41.75    2:46.45 AA       6  
  4 Bachl, Lily A       13 AUL-HI               2:44.28    2:47.55 AA       5  
  5 Hoffmann, Leilani   14 PAQ-HI               2:47.13    2:51.60 AA       4  
  6 Toyofuku, Cienna N  14 SPL-HI               2:56.13    2:54.42 AA       3  
  7 Ravelo, Lana K      13 AUL-HI               2:49.99    2:57.41 AA       2  
  8 Shiroma, Maile J    13 HSC-HI               2:58.75    3:00.00 AA       1  
  9 Cheung, Aerin       14 PAQ-HI               2:58.72    3:01.50        
 10 Huang, Katrina Y    13 KSC-HI               2:49.25    3:04.95        
 11 Kawana, Sydney S    13 SPL-HI               2:53.76    3:05.07        
 12 Ogata, Emma M       13 PAQ-HI               2:56.35    3:05.83        
 13 Ohashi, Caitlin A   14 AAA-HI               2:55.77    3:06.72        
 14 Kong, Tehani L      13 AUL-HI               2:54.68    3:07.02        
 15 Patterson, Taila L  13 PAQ-HI               3:00.43    3:08.05        
 -- Shaw, Nina K        14 AAA-HI               2:46.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Bergevin, Emily R   13 AUL-HI               3:10.16         NS        
 -- Low, Natalie        13 HSC-HI               2:45.67         NS        
 -- Geier, Hudson P     13 AUL-HI               2:55.90         NS        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.53  AAA Championship
        2:59.88  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakatsu, Ken M      13 PAQ-HI               2:31.14    2:34.52 AAA      9  
  2 Kawabata, Kainoa L  14 PAQ-HI               2:43.10    2:37.57 AAA      7  
  3 Tanaka, Tytus M     14 AAA-HI               2:48.42    2:37.61 AAA+     6  
  4 Williams, Ryden M   14 SKA-HI               2:32.21    2:39.69 AAA      5  
  5 Cheung, Luke K      14 KSC-HI               2:43.93    2:40.93 AAA+     4  
  6 Iwamura, Kai T      13 SPL-HI               2:47.09    2:43.60 AA       3  
  7 Yara, Masahiko J    14 PAQ-HI                    NT    2:45.61 AA       2  
  8 Myers, Thomas D     14 HSC-HI               2:48.63    2:46.52 AA       1  
  9 Sato, Caden J       14 PCA-HI               2:54.71    2:46.62 AA     
 10 Kajihiro, Yoshi M   14 SPL-HI               2:51.97    2:49.55 AA     
 11 Siarot, Marcus L    14 SPL-HI               2:53.62    2:51.37 AA     
 12 Isenhower, James P  13 KSC-HI               2:49.49    2:52.44 AA     
 13 Kronen, Cable J     14 PAQ-HI               2:47.90    2:52.95 AA     
 14 McSweeny, Lucas M   13 SKA-HI               2:56.65    2:55.58 AA     
 15 Youtt, Sam A        14 KSC-HI               2:57.37    3:00.93        
 16 Ngo, Allan          14 MAN-HI               2:54.13    3:02.48        
 17 Lum, Jalen T        13 PCA-HI               2:55.41    3:02.89        
 18 Ferguson, Bennett   13 HICK-HI              2:59.05    3:04.70        
 
Event 75  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.23  AAA Championship
        3:00.65  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barthel, Alana R    15 AUL-HI               2:28.64    2:32.93 AAA      9  
  2 Iwamoto, Reyna A    16 PCA-HI               2:37.43    2:41.13 AAA      7  
  3 Ching, Malia M      15 PAQ-HI               2:35.23    2:41.74 AAA      6  
  4 Kaneshiro, Chelsea  16 SPL-HI               2:51.41    2:46.49 AA       5  
  5 Hoesel, Maddie K    15 SKA-HI               2:40.23    2:49.54 AA       4  
  6 Almeida, Kayla K    15 PAQ-HI               2:53.69    2:51.01 AA       3  
  7 Kau, Sydney W       15 KSC-HI               2:51.09    2:52.85 AA       2  
  8 Oshiro, Kelsey G    15 PAQ-HI               2:39.67    2:53.77 AA       1  
  9 Dolan, Kiera K      15 PCA-HI               2:56.47    2:57.55 AA     
 10 Cayabyab, Alana G   15 SKA-HI               2:53.46    2:59.22 AA     
 11 Endo, Aina          15 SPL-HI               2:59.64    3:01.07        
 12 Dagdagan, Noelle S  16 SPL-HI               2:51.06    3:03.87        
 -- Kronen, Elsa A      16 PAQ-HI               2:45.73         NS        
 -- Story, Shaye N      15 KSC-HI               2:54.66         NS        
 
Event 76  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.40  AAA Championship
        2:49.84  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Andrew X        16 AAA-HI               2:30.63    2:30.35 AAA      9  
  2 Ravelo, Ethan K     15 AUL-HI               2:35.32    2:30.41 AAA+     7  
  3 Thompson, Dane K    16 BOWS-HI              2:39.89    2:37.60 AA       6  
  4 Shiu, Andre M       15 MAN-HI               2:39.00    2:47.51 AA       5  
  5 Babcock, Xander R   15 AAA-HI               2:45.86    2:48.38 AA       4  
  6 Pena, Rui K         16 SPL-HI               2:49.22    2:57.51          3  
 -- Saito, Aaron J      15 HSC-HI               2:34.56         NS        
 -- Nitao, Tom P        15 PAQ-HI               2:39.07         NS        
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:47.42  AAA Championship
        1:58.16  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jada Y         10 SPL-HI               1:36.69    1:33.50 AAA      9  
  2 Pizarro, Amelia J   10 AUL-HI               1:48.89    1:39.86 AAA+     7  
  3 Kato, Abbie Y       10 KSC-HI               1:42.18    1:40.62 AAA      6  
  4 Monahan, Abigail K  10 KSC-HI               1:46.91    1:42.31 AAA      5  
  5 Misailidis, Tai T   10 KSC-HI               1:45.86    1:44.86 AAA      4  
  6 Duchemin, Ann J     10 AAA-HI               1:47.02    1:45.68 AAA      3  
  7 Webster, Journei N  10 AAA-HI               1:45.67    1:46.40 AAA      2  
  8 Nishikawa, Kei N    10 PCA-HI               1:54.37    1:46.72 AAA+     1  
  9 Ikemura, Autumn Y   10 AAA-HI               1:50.60    1:46.95 AAA+   
 10 Silva, Karisma L    10 HSC-HI               1:55.99    1:47.06 AAA+   
 11 Henderson, Keely B  10 HICK-HI              1:47.54    1:48.00 AA     
 12 Zeebe, Johanna A    10 KSC-HI               1:44.77    1:48.29 AA     
 13 Oseto, Hanabi       10 HSC-HI               1:56.53    1:49.10 AA     
 14 Kimi, Reia M        10 PAQ-HI               1:53.84    1:49.19 AA     
 15 Hom, Morgan N        9 SPL-HI               1:52.41    1:49.79 AA     
 16 Flanagan, Kona K     9 KSC-HI               2:03.41    1:51.44 AA+    
 17 Tritle, Ella M      10 HSC-HI               1:50.90    1:51.71 AA     
 18 Reyes, Kaci K       10 PAQ-HI               1:55.87    1:52.12 AA     
 19 Kjeldsen, TaiMana   10 SKA-HI               1:51.26    1:53.26 AA     
 20 Campbell, Hazel P   10 KSC-HI               2:02.91    1:53.34 AA+    
 21 Barr, Noelle S       9 MAN-HI               1:54.04    1:54.19 AA     
 22 Canevari, Gemma L    9 AUL-HI               1:51.37    1:54.87 AA     
 23 Verderame, Tanya     9 AUL-HI                    NT    1:56.13 AA     
 24 Ching, Jayden P     10 KSC-HI               2:02.00    1:58.44        
 25 Saole, Ku'upua G    10 KSC-HI                    NT    1:58.83        
 26 Jiuliano, Kaitlyn   10 PAQ-HI                    NT    1:59.36        
 27 Morikami, Kiani K    9 PAQ-HI               1:59.29    2:02.73        
 28 Nishikawa, Callie   10 SPL-HI               2:03.99    2:02.74        
 29 Nakama, Tori K      10 SPL-HI               1:56.29    2:03.62        
 30 Wagner, Madeleine   10 PAQ-HI               1:59.82    2:04.10        
 31 Mancini, Gabriella  10 KSC-HI               2:02.28    2:04.44        
 32 Davidson, Logan L    8 PAQ-HI               1:58.42    2:04.45        
 33 Barrot, Brooklyn L   9 UN-HI                1:57.95    2:05.54        
 -- Greene, Capri H      9 PAQ-HI               1:54.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Aguilera, Ava E     10 PAQ-HI               1:53.54         NS        
 -- Fox, Alexandra T    10 KSC-HI               1:43.25         NS        
 -- Ho, Tara S          10 KSC-HI               1:47.31         NS        
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.57  AAA Championship
        2:03.82  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGalicia, Ethan K  10 HSC-HI               1:52.47    1:36.60 AAA      9  
  2 Eskin, Kodai S      10 KSC-HI               1:35.65    1:38.93 AAA      7  
  3 Tan, Evans T        10 SPL-HI               1:44.47    1:38.95 AAA      6  
  4 Endo, Kaita         10 SPL-HI               1:41.05    1:39.79 AAA      5  
  5 Mazur, Natan M      10 KSC-HI               1:43.44    1:43.06 AAA      4  
  6 Zairi, Taha         10 KSC-HI               1:50.49    1:44.81 AAA      2.5
  6 Dagdagan, Wreyn H   10 SPL-HI               1:45.15    1:44.81 AAA      2.5
  8 James, Kaito C       9 SPL-HI               1:50.28    1:45.11 AAA      1  
  9 Eskin, Shota J      10 KSC-HI               1:50.92    1:45.24 AAA    
 10 Davidson, Nicholas  10 PAQ-HI               1:46.14    1:47.17 AAA    
 11 Wilson, Nathaniel   10 MAN-HI               1:44.48    1:47.24 AAA    
 12 Garlin, Blake D     10 KSC-HI               1:44.38    1:48.54 AAA    
 13 Davis, Brahman K     9 KSC-HI               1:52.59    1:53.29 AA     
 14 Lee, Kieran A       10 KSC-HI               1:52.98    1:53.50 AA     
 15 Davidson, Jake T     9 KSC-HI               1:55.79    1:55.99 AA     
 16 Kamai, Alex M       10 AUL-HI               1:54.69    1:56.44 AA     
 17 Melody, Nathan A     9 HICK-HI              2:03.82    1:59.42 AA     
 18 Mottl, Pepi P        9 PAQ-HI               1:59.57    2:00.70 AA     
 19 Chung, Deion N      10 MAN-HI               1:58.29    2:02.52 AA     
 20 Shipman, Kala`i M   10 PAQ-HI                    NT    2:06.34        
 
Event 79  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.82  AAA Championship
        1:34.40  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Megan M    17 SPL-HI               1:31.04    1:29.82 AA       9  
  2 Ravelo, Lana K      13 AUL-HI               1:33.39    1:30.98 AA       7  
  3 Ikeda, Sarah K      13 PAQ-HI               1:31.26    1:32.89 AA       6  
  4 Nee, Malie K        13 HSC-HI               1:29.21    1:33.40 AA       5  
  5 Chung, Emma H       13 MAN-HI               1:30.79    1:33.69 AA       4  
  6 Kau, Sydney W       15 KSC-HI               1:32.68    1:34.86          3  
  7 Warren, Jadee K     16 SPL-HI               1:30.15    1:34.96          2  
  8 Huang, Katrina Y    13 KSC-HI               1:44.05    1:36.48          1  
  9 Chismar, Jade L     17 PAQ-HI               1:28.00    1:36.49        
 -- Thompson, Eve K     15 BOWS-HI              1:33.35         NS        
 -- Story, Shaye N      15 KSC-HI               1:27.94         NS        
 
Event 80  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.55  AAA Championship
        1:26.40  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahia, Joseph N      17 SPL-HI               1:08.30    1:12.22 AAA      9  
  2 Loi, Brandon Z      17 BOWS-HI              1:16.04    1:18.16 AAA      7  
  3 Endo, Taiyo         17 SPL-HI               1:14.53    1:19.47 AA       6  
  4 Cheung, Luke K      14 KSC-HI               1:18.20    1:20.43 AA       5  
  5 Palmieri, Jake A    16 HSC-HI               1:15.69    1:20.81 AA       4  
  6 Tanaka, Tytus M     14 AAA-HI               1:25.24    1:26.23 AA       3  
  7 Babcock, Xander R   15 AAA-HI               1:21.29    1:26.51          2  
  8 Ishimi, Jase T      16 MAN-HI               1:24.68    1:29.00          1  
  9 Hayes, Jared A      17 HSC-HI               1:33.35    1:32.62        
 10 Youtt, Sam A        14 KSC-HI               1:51.11    1:48.49        
 -- Ngo, Kevin          17 MAN-HI               1:25.65         NS        
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:01.54  AAA Championship
        3:19.69  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Journei N  10 AAA-HI               2:39.92    2:34.20 AAA      9  
  2 Monahan, Abigail K  10 KSC-HI               2:43.21    2:40.00 AAA      7  
  3 Pizarro, Amelia J   10 AUL-HI               2:50.00    2:40.94 AAA      6  
  4 Nishikawa, Kei N    10 PCA-HI               2:50.99    2:45.50 AAA      5  
  5 Zeebe, Johanna A    10 KSC-HI               2:45.45    2:50.27 AAA      4  
  6 Campbell, Hazel P   10 KSC-HI               2:59.14    2:52.89 AAA      3  
  7 Lee, Jada Y         10 SPL-HI               3:01.30    2:54.85 AAA      2  
  8 Silva, Karisma L    10 HSC-HI               3:06.74    2:59.53 AAA+     1  
  9 Kato, Abbie Y       10 KSC-HI               3:12.11    3:01.72 AA     
 10 Flanagan, Kona K     9 KSC-HI               3:18.83    3:02.67 AA     
 11 Ikemura, Autumn Y   10 AAA-HI               3:13.71    3:04.22 AA     
 12 Colburn, Rebecca S  10 SPL-HI               3:16.56    3:05.87 AA     
 13 Jiuliano, Jordan M  10 PAQ-HI               3:00.08    3:06.41 AA     
 14 Duchemin, Ann J     10 AAA-HI               3:12.59    3:06.73 AA     
 15 Reyes, Kaci K       10 PAQ-HI               3:12.67    3:09.47 AA     
 16 Saole, Ku'upua G    10 KSC-HI               3:13.90    3:10.07 AA     
 17 Wagner, Madeleine   10 PAQ-HI               3:28.42    3:10.25 AA+    
 18 Tritle, Ella M      10 HSC-HI               3:10.66    3:10.27 AA     
 19 Diaz, Samantha M     9 UN-HI                3:14.89    3:10.78 AA     
 20 Schroeder, Lisa A    9 SPL-HI               3:16.80    3:11.68 AA     
 21 Nishikawa, Callie   10 SPL-HI               3:05.96    3:12.50 AA     
 22 Barrot, Brooklyn L   9 UN-HI                3:06.24    3:13.45 AA     
 23 Misailidis, Tai T   10 KSC-HI               3:09.60    3:17.15 AA     
 24 Kjeldsen, TaiMana   10 SKA-HI               3:21.43    3:17.37 AA+    
 25 Mancini, Gabriella  10 KSC-HI               3:18.00    3:23.05        
 26 Hom, Morgan N        9 SPL-HI               3:24.43    3:32.68        
 -- Hurd, Ava L          9 PAQ-HI               4:00.64         NS        
 -- Ho, Tara S          10 KSC-HI               2:42.13         NS        
 -- Aguilera, Ava E     10 PAQ-HI               3:24.29         NS        
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:09.42  AAA Championship
        3:28.36  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGalicia, Ethan K  10 HSC-HI               2:31.54    2:27.35 AAA      9  
  2 Tan, Evans T        10 SPL-HI               3:04.09    2:41.60 AAA      7  
  3 Endo, Kaita         10 SPL-HI               2:49.90    2:46.41 AAA      6  
  4 Dagdagan, Wreyn H   10 SPL-HI               2:58.37    2:53.37 AAA      5  
  5 Eskin, Kodai S      10 KSC-HI               2:53.21    2:53.58 AAA      4  
  6 Wilson, Nathaniel   10 MAN-HI               2:57.47    2:53.62 AAA      3  
  7 Davis, Brahman K     9 KSC-HI               2:55.76    2:53.76 AAA      2  
  8 Zairi, Taha         10 KSC-HI               2:56.90    2:56.55 AAA      1  
  9 Garlin, Blake D     10 KSC-HI               3:03.11    3:02.44 AAA    
 10 Chung, Deion N      10 MAN-HI               3:06.24    3:04.24 AAA    
 11 Kamai, Alex M       10 AUL-HI               3:03.35    3:04.32 AAA    
 12 Davidson, Nicholas  10 PAQ-HI               3:11.63    3:04.48 AAA+   
 13 Keaulana, Koanui L   7 HSC-HI                    NT    3:09.34 AAA    
 14 Kim, Ethan M        10 PAQ-HI               3:15.80    3:10.00 AA     
 15 Eskin, Shota J      10 KSC-HI               3:08.97    3:10.96 AA     
 16 Lee, Kieran A       10 KSC-HI               3:09.76    3:11.96 AA     
 17 Mazur, Natan M      10 KSC-HI               3:29.03    3:14.57 AA+    
 18 Davidson, Jake T     9 KSC-HI               3:19.08    3:15.49 AA     
 19 Pang, Kailoa K      10 SPL-HI               3:38.96    3:20.26 AA+    
 20 Mottl, Pepi P        9 PAQ-HI               3:21.39    3:25.38 AA     
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.06  AAA Championship
        1:12.66  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachl, Lily A       13 AUL-HI               1:02.13    1:03.54 AAA      9  
  2 Artelli, Mindy C    14 AUL-HI               1:02.72    1:04.18 AAA      7  
  3 Tanaka, Elena H     13 PAQ-HI               1:03.99    1:04.67 AAA      6  
  4 Watts, Mackenzie L  14 PAQ-HI               1:07.02    1:05.73 AAA+     5  
  5 Hoffmann, Leilani   14 PAQ-HI               1:05.54    1:06.04 AAA      4  
  6 Shaw, Nina K        14 AAA-HI               1:09.16    1:07.38 AA       3  
  7 Jones, Colette L    13 PAQ-HI               1:07.55    1:07.48 AA       2  
  8 Silva, Kamaira K    13 SKA-HI               1:05.31    1:08.00 AA       1  
  9 Nee, Malie K        13 HSC-HI               1:03.78    1:08.02 AA     
 10 Ahia, Nahe K        13 SPL-HI               1:05.83    1:08.03 AA     
 11 King, Gessica H     14 SPL-HI               1:09.44    1:08.05 AA     
 12 Kong, Tehani L      13 AUL-HI               1:06.70    1:08.43 AA     
 13 Reed, Hannah L      14 HSC-HI               1:07.05    1:09.15 AA     
 14 Oishi, Maya C       14 HAQ-HI               1:09.75    1:09.22 AA     
 15 Dagdagan, Neve A    13 SPL-HI               1:06.52    1:09.41 AA     
 16 Gervais, Xochi L    13 HAQ-HI               1:12.19    1:09.81 AA     
 17 Cheung, Aerin       14 PAQ-HI               1:11.82    1:10.91 AA     
 18 Huang, Katrina Y    13 KSC-HI               1:08.84    1:11.08 AA     
 19 Toyofuku, Cienna N  14 SPL-HI               1:09.38    1:11.74 AA     
 20 Ravelo, Lana K      13 AUL-HI               1:12.16    1:11.93 AA     
 21 Ogata, Emma M       13 PAQ-HI               1:10.71    1:13.57        
 22 Young, Graci W      13 SPL-HI               1:11.53    1:13.89        
 23 Holm, Gabby R       13 PAQ-HI               1:15.77    1:14.41        
 24 Ohashi, Caitlin A   14 AAA-HI               1:11.70    1:14.57        
 25 Patterson, Taila L  13 PAQ-HI               1:10.82    1:15.15        
 26 Kawana, Sydney S    13 SPL-HI               1:17.05    1:17.32        
 27 Bell, Annika R      14 PAQ-HI               1:18.76    1:18.79        
 -- Bergevin, Emily R   13 AUL-HI               1:09.45         NS        
 -- Geier, Hudson P     13 AUL-HI               1:09.06         NS        
 -- Strugala, Sofia H   14 AUL-HI               1:08.54         NS        
 -- Low, Natalie        13 HSC-HI               1:07.62         NS        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.53  AAA Championship
        1:09.89  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Caden J       14 PCA-HI               1:01.55    1:00.16 AAA      9  
  2 Nakatsu, Ken M      13 PAQ-HI               1:02.73    1:01.31 AAA      7  
  3 Williams, Ryden M   14 SKA-HI               1:07.56    1:01.42 AAA+     6  
  4 Iwamura, Kai T      13 SPL-HI               1:01.64    1:01.51 AAA      5  
  5 Hayashida, Kai J    13 HAQ-HI               1:02.15    1:01.89 AAA      4  
  6 Loveman, Matai E    13 PAQ-HI               1:02.97    1:02.62 AAA      3  
  7 Cheung, Luke K      14 KSC-HI               1:04.60    1:04.20 AA       2  
  8 Beaton, Briscoe K   13 KSC-HI               1:07.07    1:05.07 AA       1  
  9 Kawabata, Kainoa L  14 PAQ-HI               1:04.19    1:05.22 AA     
 10 Tanaka, Tytus M     14 AAA-HI               1:06.69    1:05.68 AA     
 11 Lum, Jalen T        13 PCA-HI               1:08.36    1:06.06 AA     
 12 Siarot, Marcus L    14 SPL-HI               1:09.05    1:06.14 AA     
 13 Tanaka, Tyler H     13 SKA-HI               1:05.97    1:06.22 AA     
 14 Yara, Masahiko J    14 PAQ-HI               1:07.99    1:06.67 AA     
 15 Myers, Thomas D     14 HSC-HI               1:09.28    1:07.19 AA     
 16 Kronen, Cable J     14 PAQ-HI               1:06.54    1:07.22 AA     
 17 Kajihiro, Yoshi M   14 SPL-HI               1:08.57    1:07.60 AA     
 18 Chung, Pono D       14 PCA-HI               1:08.95    1:08.32 AA     
 19 Watanabe, Riki M    13 HSC-HI               1:13.77    1:08.88 AA+    
 20 Isenhower, James P  13 KSC-HI               1:08.45    1:09.02 AA     
 21 Ferguson, Bennett   13 HICK-HI              1:07.74    1:09.21 AA     
 22 Ishimi, Dillon J    13 MAN-HI               1:05.38    1:09.41 AA     
 23 McSweeny, Lucas M   13 SKA-HI               1:13.85    1:09.82 AA+    
 24 Lee, Jake W         13 SPL-HI               1:07.65    1:10.44        
 25 Youtt, Sam A        14 KSC-HI               1:10.91    1:10.89        
 26 Samala, Ayden J     14 MAN-HI               1:12.14    1:10.91        
 27 Keithley, Jackson   14 HICK-HI              1:09.64    1:11.55        
 
Event 85  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.36  AAA Championship
        1:11.90  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwamoto, Reyna A    16 PCA-HI               1:03.64    1:04.41 AAA      9  
  2 Hoesel, Maddie K    15 SKA-HI               1:03.27    1:04.95 AAA      7  
  3 Kaneshiro, Chelsea  16 SPL-HI               1:08.73    1:07.26 AA       6  
  4 Buras, Megan A      16 PAQ-HI               1:10.43    1:07.60 AA       5  
  5 Cayabyab, Alana G   15 SKA-HI               1:10.81    1:08.85 AA       4  
  6 Oshiro, Kelsey G    15 PAQ-HI               1:07.13    1:10.37 AA       3  
  7 Oh, LeAnn R         15 MAN-HI               1:10.79    1:11.29 AA       2  
  8 Dagdagan, Noelle S  16 SPL-HI               1:11.52    1:11.32 AA       1  
  9 Almeida, Kayla K    15 PAQ-HI               1:08.93    1:12.32        
 10 Cabigas, Halee S    15 PCA-HI               1:09.99    1:12.57        
 11 Uyematsu, Ashley A  16 PCA-HI               1:11.55    1:13.12        
 12 Kau, Sydney W       15 KSC-HI               1:09.70    1:13.42        
 13 Dolan, Kiera K      15 PCA-HI               1:10.49    1:13.97        
 14 Warren, Jadee K     16 SPL-HI               1:17.12    1:23.07        
 -- Kronen, Elsa A      16 PAQ-HI               1:05.35         NS        
 -- Thompson, Eve K     15 BOWS-HI              1:10.14         NS        
 -- Story, Shaye N      15 KSC-HI               1:00.62         NS        
 
Event 86  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.19  AAA Championship
        1:05.11  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmieri, Jake A    16 HSC-HI                 59.19    1:00.21 AA       9  
  2 Wells, Cameron C    15 HAQ-HI               1:01.70    1:01.15 AA       7  
  3 Hanaoka, Brendan S  16 BOWS-HI                58.49    1:01.61 AA       6  
  4 Ravelo, Ethan K     15 AUL-HI                 59.76    1:01.72 AA       5  
  5 Thompson, Dane K    16 BOWS-HI              1:01.54    1:02.46 AA       4  
  6 Okumura, Hunter K   15 HAQ-HI               1:02.42    1:04.08 AA       3  
  7 Icari, Mathew T     15 HAQ-HI               1:01.67    1:04.21 AA       2  
  8 Shiu, Andre M       15 MAN-HI               1:03.41    1:04.79 AA       1  
  9 Wilson, Jonathan D  15 MAN-HI               1:04.83    1:04.92 AA     
 10 Pena, Rui K         16 SPL-HI               1:04.72    1:06.32        
 11 Andrade, Jeffrey M  15 HSC-HI               1:04.69    1:06.92        
 12 Babcock, Xander R   15 AAA-HI               1:05.48    1:07.05        
 -- Saito, Aaron J      15 HSC-HI               1:01.12         NS        
 -- Nitao, Tom P        15 PAQ-HI               1:03.24         NS        
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Punahou Aquatics-HI  'A'                         NT    6:37.49         18  
     1) Jiuliano, Jordan M 10           2) Wagner, Madeleine R 10         
     3) Reyes, Kaci K 10                4) Kimi, Reia M 10                
  2 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            6:43.76    6:50.97         14  
     1) Dang, Ella M 10                 2) Hom, Morgan N 9                
     3) Schroeder, Lisa A 9             4) Nishikawa, Callie M 10         
  3 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         7:16.97    6:51.80         12  
     1) Tritle, Ella M 10               2) Silva, Karisma L 10            
     3) Alexander, Phoebe M 9           4) Kaneshiro, Sierra C 10         
  4 Punahou Aquatics-HI  'B'                         NT    7:26.89         10  
     1) Greene, Capri H 9               2) Davidson, Logan L 8            
     3) Potter, Callie 9                4) Morikami, Kiani K 9            
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            6:33.54    6:03.80         18  
     1) Tan, Evans T 10                 2) Endo, Kaita 10                 
     3) Dagdagan, Wreyn H 10            4) James, Kaito C 9               
  2 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         5:39.92    6:27.24         14  
     1) DeGalicia, Ethan K 10           2) Portuondo, Enzo A 10           
     3) Yamashiroya, Noa A 9            4) Keaulana, Koanui L 7           
 -- Punahou Aquatics-HI  'A'                         NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Mottl, Pepi P 9                 2) Davidson, Nicholas K 10        
     3) Kim, Ethan M 10                 4) Shipman, Kala`i M 10           
 
Event 89  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:00.34  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            5:06.02    5:25.18         18  
     1) Ahia, Nahe K 13                 2) King, Gessica H 14             
     3) Dagdagan, Neve A 13             4) Colburn, Megan M 17            
  2 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'B'            5:25.00    6:05.74         14  
     1) Mabe, Aarin A 13                2) Endo, Aina 15                  
     3) Kawana, Sydney S 13             4) Warren, Jadee K 16             
 
Event 90  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:34.04  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                      4:19.58    4:52.36         18  
     1) Wong, Casey R 17                2) Hwang, Dong Hyeon 17           
     3) Au, Brandon S 18                4) Ngo, Kevin 17                  
  2 Hilo Aquatic-HI  'A'                        4:56.64    4:58.71         14  
     1) Icari, Mathew T 15              2) Hayashida, Kai J 13            
     3) Wells, Cameron C 15             4) Okumura, Hunter K 15           
  3 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         4:43.63    5:06.42         12  
     1) Myers, Thomas D 14              2) Palmieri, Jake A 16            
     3) Saito, Aaron J 15               4) Andrade, Jeffrey M 15          
 -- Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            4:29.70         NS