Hawaii Swimming
2018 HI 38th Harry Mamizuka Invitational - 4/21/2018 to 4/22/2018
Manoa District Park - Harry M. Mamiuka Pool
Results::Session01::Session02::Session03::Session04
Team Scores::Individual Scores
TM File
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.51  AAA Championship
          39.06  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wienckowski, Hana   12 KSC-HI                 31.30      31.22 AAA      9  
  2 Nasrallah, Leila A  12 UN-HI                  32.12      31.31 AAA      7  
  3 Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI                 32.99      32.75 AAA      6  
  4 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI                 33.27      32.83 AAA      5  
  5 Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI                 33.13      32.87 AAA      4  
  6 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI                 32.98      33.01 AAA      3  
  7 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI                 33.06      33.08 AAA      2  
  8 Ikeda, Emily H      11 PAQ-HI                 37.78      33.88 AAA+     1  
  9 Inouye, Chloe K     11 SKA-HI                 35.76      34.02 AAA+   
 10 Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI                 33.22      34.79 AAA    
 11 Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI                 35.34      35.36 AAA    
 12 Kela, Nawai M       12 AUL-HI                 34.69      35.50 AAA    
 13 Hurd, Sophia L      12 PAQ-HI                 34.63      35.67 AA     
 14 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI                 35.31      35.85 AA     
 14 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI                 35.96      35.85 AA     
 16 Orr, Victoria M     12 HSC-HI                 37.91      35.90 AA     
 17 Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI                 36.30      36.02 AA     
 18 Wen, Deanna H       11 PAQ-HI                 35.35      36.39 AA     
 19 Lurito, Kyra S      11 KSC-HI                 37.09      36.49 AA     
 20 Kershner, Lexi M    11 AUL-HI                 37.10      37.19 AA     
 21 Wong, Joyce K       11 HSC-HI                 38.00      37.33 AA     
 22 Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI                 37.08      37.47 AA     
 23 Yamashiroya, Aiko   11 HSC-HI                 38.02      37.66 AA     
 24 Watanabe, Kokona B  11 HSC-HI                 36.68      37.92 AA     
 25 Kealoha, Tehani A   12 KSC-HI                 37.04      38.00 AA     
 26 Stallsmith, Reese   11 KSC-HI                 39.75      38.37 AA+    
 27 Gurney, Ava M       12 KSC-HI                 38.00      38.48 AA     
 28 Roquid, Ashley L    12 HICK-HI                38.32      38.85 AA     
 29 Ho, Tia L           12 KSC-HI                 38.03      39.00 AA     
 30 Laforteza, Kailani  11 HSC-HI                 38.99      39.61        
 31 Kaneshiro, Skylar   12 HSC-HI                 38.56      39.97        
 32 Blakely, Aurora B   11 PCA-HI                 49.40      40.30        
 33 Monahan, Mia A      11 KSC-HI                 38.57      40.50        
 34 Tada-Portuondo, Ma  12 HSC-HI                 41.92      40.84        
 35 Clark, Alyssa P     11 PAQ-HI                 41.56      41.13        
 36 Pizarro, Gabby C    12 AUL-HI                 37.82      41.25        
 37 Tomisa, Jayz N      11 HSC-HI                 44.84      41.32        
 38 Imai, Aeryn H       11 SPL-HI                 39.21      41.98        
 39 Nakamura, Sydnee M  12 AAA-HI                 41.69      43.65        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.89  AAA Championship
          40.58  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI                 31.68      30.21 AAA      9  
  2 Ferreira, Shota L   12 AAA-HI                 32.87      32.80 AAA      7  
  3 Sharkey, Evan W     12 PAQ-HI                 37.90      33.42 AAA+     6  
  4 Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI                 34.11      33.43 AAA      5  
  5 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI                 34.75      35.14 AAA      4  
  6 Courteau, Luca      12 AUL-HI                 34.86      35.21 AAA      3  
  7 Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI                 36.81      35.47 AAA      2  
  8 Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI                 38.00      35.81 AAA+  333333
  8 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI                 36.73      35.81 AAA   333333
  8 Kealoha, Dustin H   12 KSC-HI                 35.31      35.81 AAA   333333
 11 Nishimura, Trevyn   12 SKA-HI                 38.57      36.26 AAA+   
 12 Koerte, T S         11 SKA-HI                 37.54      36.50 AAA+   
 13 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI                 36.47      36.53 AAA    
 14 Kennedy, Kai L      12 HSC-HI                 40.58      38.00 AA     
 15 Shimabuku, Mason Y  11 AAA-HI                 39.07      38.08 AA     
 16 Garcia, Ryson G     12 AAA-HI                 40.02      38.09 AA     
 17 Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI                 39.95      38.36 AA     
 18 Aus, Kai K          12 AUL-HI                 39.47      38.51 AA     
 19 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI                 39.83      39.73 AA     
 20 Harris, Jack M      11 HSC-HI                 40.54      39.75 AA     
 21 Cheng, Benton S     12 PAQ-HI                 39.79      40.07 AA     
 22 Alexander, Aiden G  11 HSC-HI                 39.40      40.14 AA     
 23 Awaya, Alex K       12 KSC-HI                 56.80      40.74        
 24 Saulez, Anthony     11 PAQ-HI                 40.02      41.32        
 25 Radio, Eli J        11 AUL-HI                 45.34      44.63        
 26 Slay, Walker P      12 AUL-HI                 47.27      45.37        
 -- Fang, Jordan        11 SPL-HI                 40.17         NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.34  AAA Championship
          33.38  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Elena H     13 PAQ-HI                 29.34      29.96 AAA      9  
  2 Artelli, Mindy C    14 AUL-HI                 29.64      30.22 AAA      7  
  3 Silva, Kamaira K    13 SKA-HI                 30.28      30.52 AA       6  
  4 King, Gessica H     14 SPL-HI                 31.12      30.64 AA       5  
  5 Cardona, Tia L      14 HSC-HI                 32.36      31.05 AA       4  
  6 Oishi, Maya C       14 HAQ-HI                 32.31      31.57 AA       3  
  7 Hoffmann, Leilani   14 PAQ-HI                 30.95      31.89 AA       2  
  8 Reiter, Jen L       13 AUL-HI                 30.34      32.02 AA       1  
  9 Dagdagan, Neve A    13 SPL-HI                 30.41      32.11 AA     
 10 Meyers, Lin H       13 Sun-shine-HI           32.31      32.46 AA     
 11 Ohashi, Caitlin A   14 AAA-HI                 32.25      32.57 AA     
 12 Young, Graci W      13 SPL-HI                 32.39      32.72 AA     
 13 Awaya, Katie E      13 KSC-HI                 32.60      32.75 AA     
 14 Tarquin, Sarah M    14 AUL-HI                 32.31      32.77 AA     
 15 Yagi, Keryn E       13 KSC-HI                 34.13      33.16 AA+    
 16 Cheung, Aerin       14 PAQ-HI                 33.56      33.19 AA+    
 17 Motaraghi, Sorren   13 KSC-HI                 33.26      33.42        
 17 Ragan, Kianna N     14 AUL-HI                 33.08      33.42        
 19 Shiroma, Maile J    13 HSC-HI                 33.21      33.43        
 20 Gervais, Xochi L    13 HAQ-HI                 32.89      33.45        
 21 Holm, Gabby R       13 PAQ-HI                 32.97      33.52        
 22 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   13 BOWS-HI                33.15      33.62        
 23 Chung, Emma H       13 MAN-HI                 33.00      33.91        
 24 Hill, Grace C       14 PCA-HI                 34.43      34.22        
 25 Patterson, Taila L  13 PAQ-HI                 33.12      34.24        
 26 Mehnert, Anna R     13 AUL-HI                 32.73      34.42        
 27 Kawana, Sydney S    13 SPL-HI                 33.18      35.31        
 -- Low, Natalie        13 HSC-HI                 30.92         NS        
 -- Jones, Colette L    13 PAQ-HI                 31.70         NS        
 -- Palaualelo, Kamail  13 AUL-HI                 32.54         NS        
 -- Kim, Noelle C       13 PCA-HI                 31.47         NS        
 -- Capron-Graves, Jaz  13 AUL-HI                 32.83         NS        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.84  AAA Championship
          31.72  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ryden M   14 SKA-HI                 30.85      27.83 AAA+     9  
  2 Caps, Tom R         14 AUL-HI                 29.17      27.87 AAA+     7  
  3 Nakatsu, Ken M      13 PAQ-HI                 28.79      28.48 AAA      6  
  4 Hayashida, Kai J    13 HAQ-HI                 28.60      28.88 AA       5  
  5 Fujimoto, Cole K    14 SPL-HI                 28.52      29.07 AA       4  
  6 Loveman, Matai E    13 PAQ-HI                 29.44      29.47 AA       3  
  7 Sato, Caden J       14 PCA-HI                 29.97      29.57 AA       2  
  8 Lum, Jalen T        13 PCA-HI                 30.04      29.77 AA       1  
  9 Ishimi, Dillon J    13 MAN-HI                 29.48      29.81 AA     
 10 Kawabata, Kainoa L  14 PAQ-HI                 30.48      30.40 AA     
 10 Siarot, Marcus L    14 SPL-HI                 30.70      30.40 AA     
 12 West, Zack          14 AUL-HI                 31.22      30.45 AA     
 13 Tanaka, Tyler H     13 SKA-HI                 30.11      30.82 AA     
 14 Kajihiro, Yoshi M   14 SPL-HI                 30.29      31.09 AA     
 15 Lee, Jake W         13 SPL-HI                 30.50      31.36 AA     
 16 Samala, Ayden J     14 MAN-HI                 31.71      31.46 AA     
 17 Watanabe, Riki M    13 HSC-HI                 31.38      31.61 AA     
 18 Lee, Josh S         13 PAQ-HI                 33.77      31.73        
 19 Ferguson, Bennett   13 HICK-HI                31.08      32.18        
 20 McSweeny, Lucas M   13 SKA-HI                 33.59      32.98        
 -- Morehart, Jack      14 PAQ-HI                 33.88         NS        
 
Event 35  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.02  AAA Championship
          33.01  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwamoto, Reyna A    16 PCA-HI                 29.94      29.82 AAA      9  
  2 Hoesel, Maddie K    15 SKA-HI                 29.03      29.98 AAA      7  
  3 Buras, Megan A      16 PAQ-HI                 31.30      30.30 AA       6  
  4 Barthel, Alana R    15 AUL-HI                 29.12      30.34 AA       5  
  5 Oh, LeAnn R         15 MAN-HI                 31.01      30.72 AA       4  
  6 Kaneshiro, Chelsea  16 SPL-HI                 31.32      31.30 AA       3  
  7 Wong, Jenna W       15 BOWS-HI                29.90      31.37 AA       2  
  8 Uyematsu, Ashley A  16 PCA-HI                 32.77      31.46 AA       1  
  9 Cayabyab, Alana G   15 SKA-HI                 32.73      31.61 AA     
 10 Endo, Aina          15 SPL-HI                 34.42      31.73 AA+    
 11 Okuma, Megan T      16 PCA-HI                 30.50      31.88 AA     
 12 Ching, Malia M      15 PAQ-HI                 32.17      31.97 AA     
 13 Dagdagan, Noelle S  16 SPL-HI                 31.61      32.01 AA     
 14 Oshiro, Kelsey G    15 PAQ-HI                 31.33      32.41 AA     
 15 Oshiro, Kimi A      15 SPL-HI                 31.05      32.94 AA     
 16 Warren, Jadee K     16 SPL-HI                 34.16      32.98 AA+    
 17 Gorham, Rachel M    16 KSC-HI                 32.54      33.26        
 18 Webb, Skylar L      15 AUL-HI                 31.74      33.69        
 19 Broderick, Ashley   16 SPL-HI                 31.88      33.94        
 -- Thompson, Eve K     15 BOWS-HI                31.46         NS        
 
Event 36  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.17  AAA Championship
          29.88  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Luke K      16 AUL-HI                 26.14      27.16 AAA      9  
  2 Hanaoka, Brendan S  16 BOWS-HI                26.78      27.63 AA       7  
  3 Reiter, Jon T       15 AUL-HI                 27.92      27.96 AA       6  
  4 Honda, Pierce M     16 HSC-HI                 27.54      28.40 AA       5  
  5 Saito, Aaron J      15 HSC-HI                 27.73      28.49 AA       4  
  6 Icari, Mathew T     15 HAQ-HI                 28.65      28.70 AA       3  
  7 Dane, Noah          15 PAQ-HI                 28.16      29.02 AA       2  
  8 Asencios, Thomas T  16 AAA-HI                 29.20      29.17 AA       1  
  9 Okumura, Hunter K   15 HAQ-HI                 29.03      29.31 AA     
 10 Andrade, Jeffrey M  15 HSC-HI                 29.51      29.35 AA     
 11 Pena, Rui K         16 SPL-HI                 30.65      29.46 AA+    
 12 Wilson, Jonathan D  15 MAN-HI                 28.71      29.56 AA     
 13 Shiu, Andre M       15 MAN-HI                 28.98      29.61 AA     
 14 Nitao, Tom P        15 PAQ-HI                 29.75      29.63 AA     
 15 Wells, Cameron C    15 HAQ-HI                 29.40      29.71 AA     
 16 West, Kai           15 AUL-HI                 30.75      29.76 AA+    
 -- Thompson, Dane K    16 BOWS-HI                27.69         NS        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  AAA Championship
        1:18.10  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI               1:03.98    1:03.50 AAA      9  
  2 Nasrallah, Leila A  12 UN-HI                1:02.79    1:04.12 AAA      7  
  3 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI               1:06.15    1:06.37 AAA      6  
  4 Wienckowski, Hana   12 KSC-HI               1:03.70    1:06.71 AAA      5  
  5 Ozment, Alexa S     12 UN-HI                1:13.52    1:07.54 AAA+     4  
  6 Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI               1:09.41    1:08.71 AAA      3  
  7 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               1:08.33    1:09.36 AAA      2  
  8 Inouye, Chloe K     11 SKA-HI               1:14.85    1:09.41 AAA+     1  
  9 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI               1:09.87    1:09.79 AAA    
 10 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI               1:08.94    1:11.29 AA     
 11 Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI               1:10.64    1:11.44 AA     
 12 Kela, Nawai M       12 AUL-HI               1:07.77    1:11.86 AA     
 13 Watanabe, Kokona B  11 HSC-HI               1:13.01    1:12.25 AA     
 14 Lurito, Kyra S      11 KSC-HI               1:14.72    1:12.28 AA     
 15 Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI               1:11.16    1:12.34 AA     
 16 Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI               1:09.78    1:12.86 AA     
 17 Kaneshiro, Skylar   12 HSC-HI               1:14.43    1:13.42 AA     
 18 Oda, Leah K         12 HSC-HI               1:17.17    1:13.98 AA     
 18 Orr, Victoria M     12 HSC-HI               1:13.55    1:13.98 AA     
 20 Wen, Deanna H       11 PAQ-HI               1:14.77    1:14.54 AA     
 21 Kealoha, Tehani A   12 KSC-HI               1:15.64    1:14.63 AA     
 22 Ho, Tia L           12 KSC-HI               1:15.64    1:15.23 AA     
 23 Roquid, Ashley L    12 HICK-HI              1:16.30    1:15.24 AA     
 24 Stallsmith, Reese   11 KSC-HI               1:16.67    1:15.52 AA     
 25 Ellison, Kyla M     12 AAA-HI               1:14.27    1:15.82 AA     
 26 Pizarro, Gabby C    12 AUL-HI               1:11.52    1:16.53 AA     
 27 Blakely, Aurora B   11 PCA-HI               1:16.74    1:16.54 AA     
 28 Laforteza, Kailani  11 HSC-HI               1:17.79    1:16.96 AA     
 29 Yamashiroya, Aiko   11 HSC-HI               1:17.37    1:18.29        
 30 Imai, Aeryn H       11 SPL-HI               1:13.17    1:18.45        
 31 Mancini, Matilda M  12 KSC-HI               1:22.33    1:18.57        
 32 Tada-Portuondo, Ma  12 HSC-HI               1:16.80    1:19.31        
 33 Tomisa, Jayz N      11 HSC-HI               1:17.60    1:19.62        
 34 Wong, Joyce K       11 HSC-HI               1:22.21    1:21.56        
 35 Clark, Alyssa P     11 PAQ-HI               1:17.88    1:22.63        
 36 Clayson, Alana N    12 PAQ-HI               1:33.46    1:24.18        
 -- Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI               1:06.25         NS        
 -- Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  12 HSC-HI               1:17.08         NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.91  AAA Championship
        1:20.20  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Shota L   12 AAA-HI               1:03.43    1:02.31 AAA      9  
  2 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI               1:10.85    1:05.66 AAA      7  
  3 Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI               1:06.08    1:05.94 AAA      6  
  4 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI               1:16.57    1:06.75 AAA+     5  
  5 Nishimura, Trevyn   12 SKA-HI               1:14.68    1:09.27 AAA+     4  
  6 Courteau, Luca      12 AUL-HI               1:07.75    1:09.52 AAA      3  
  7 Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI               1:15.41    1:10.35 AAA+     2  
  8 Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI               1:10.60    1:10.47 AAA      1  
  9 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI               1:12.60    1:10.55 AAA    
 10 Sharkey, Evan W     12 PAQ-HI               1:13.04    1:10.87 AAA+   
 11 Robinson, Noah K    11 HICK-HI              1:15.91    1:11.09 AAA+   
 12 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI               1:09.01    1:11.56 AAA    
 13 Canevari, Gabe D    11 AUL-HI               1:18.38    1:12.99 AA     
 13 Koerte, T S         11 SKA-HI               1:16.26    1:12.99 AA     
 15 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI               1:18.56    1:13.41 AA     
 16 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI               1:13.60    1:13.49 AA     
 17 Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI               1:16.84    1:13.66 AA     
 18 Aus, Kai K          12 AUL-HI               1:13.59    1:14.12 AA     
 19 Garcia, Ryson G     12 AAA-HI               1:17.72    1:14.35 AA     
 20 Junius, Xavier K    11 HSC-HI               1:18.21    1:14.54 AA     
 21 Kealoha, Dustin H   12 KSC-HI               1:11.42    1:14.60 AA     
 22 Slay, Walker P      12 AUL-HI               1:17.12    1:14.98 AA     
 23 Shimabuku, Mason Y  11 AAA-HI               1:18.21    1:15.73 AA     
 24 Stowell, Liloa M    12 KSC-HI               1:16.83    1:15.79 AA     
 25 Kennedy, Kai L      12 HSC-HI               1:23.50    1:16.58 AA+    
 26 Davidson, Connor S  12 PAQ-HI               1:24.68    1:17.03 AA+    
 27 Cheng, Benton S     12 PAQ-HI               1:20.01    1:17.50 AA     
 28 Ragan, Griffin H    12 AUL-HI               1:20.06    1:17.92 AA     
 29 King, Andrew H      12 SPL-HI               1:16.50    1:18.75 AA     
 30 Radio, Eli J        11 AUL-HI               1:19.85    1:19.44 AA     
 31 Fang, Jordan        11 SPL-HI               1:19.96    1:19.77 AA     
 32 Saulez, Anthony     11 PAQ-HI               1:32.20    1:20.04 AA+    
 33 Blair, Puna P       11 AUL-HI               1:27.28    1:20.59        
 34 Harris, Jack M      11 HSC-HI               1:19.39    1:23.63        
 35 Alexander, Aiden G  11 HSC-HI               1:26.29    1:24.87        
 -- Oldham, Elijah B    12 AUL-HI               1:15.42         NS        
 -- Hebert, Martin F    12 KSC-HI               1:19.96         NS        
 
Event 39  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:51.59  AAA Championship
        3:08.75  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Awaya, Katie E      13 KSC-HI               3:04.40    3:15.24          9  
  2 Chismar, Jade L     17 PAQ-HI               2:56.36    3:18.83          7  
  3 Gorham, Rachel M    16 KSC-HI               3:22.68    3:43.19          6  
 
Event 40  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:35.33  AAA Championship
        2:50.87  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, James E       15 AUL-HI               2:16.41    2:21.89 AAA      9  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  AAA Championship
        1:30.62  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasrallah, Leila A  12 UN-HI                1:11.34    1:12.87 AAA      9  
  2 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI               1:11.89    1:13.01 AAA      7  
  3 Ozment, Alexa S     12 UN-HI                1:12.26    1:16.85 AAA      6  
  4 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI               1:15.53    1:16.90 AAA      5  
  5 Wienckowski, Hana   12 KSC-HI               1:20.70    1:17.85 AAA      4  
  6 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               1:22.38    1:19.82 AAA      3  
  7 Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI               1:20.35    1:20.63 AAA      2  
  8 Inouye, Chloe K     11 SKA-HI               1:22.61    1:21.38 AAA+     1  
  9 Hurd, Sophia L      12 PAQ-HI               1:22.75    1:21.80 AAA+   
 10 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI               1:22.68    1:23.28 AA     
 11 Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI               1:25.96    1:23.77 AA     
 12 Ellison, Kyla M     12 AAA-HI               1:27.80    1:25.24 AA     
 13 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI               1:23.65    1:25.58 AA     
 14 Kela, Nawai M       12 AUL-HI               1:22.12    1:25.61 AA     
 15 Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI               1:22.89    1:25.76 AA     
 16 Lurito, Kyra S      11 KSC-HI               1:30.29    1:27.15 AA     
 17 Orr, Victoria M     12 HSC-HI               1:26.85    1:27.75 AA     
 18 Wen, Deanna H       11 PAQ-HI               1:29.57    1:29.66 AA     
 19 Oda, Leah K         12 HSC-HI               1:29.50    1:29.97 AA     
 20 Wong, Joyce K       11 HSC-HI               1:29.02    1:31.02        
 21 Tada-Portuondo, Ma  12 HSC-HI               1:25.88    1:31.45        
 22 Kaneshiro, Skylar   12 HSC-HI               1:27.25    1:31.63        
 23 Mancini, Matilda M  12 KSC-HI               1:30.73    1:33.03        
 24 Gurney, Ava M       12 KSC-HI               1:34.17    1:33.21        
 25 Roquid, Ashley L    12 HICK-HI              1:29.99    1:34.88        
 26 Tomisa, Jayz N      11 HSC-HI               1:28.73    1:36.56        
 27 Imai, Aeryn H       11 SPL-HI               1:37.88    1:37.63        
 28 Sumida, Ari A       12 HSC-HI               1:31.15    1:37.97        
 -- Kealoha, Tehani A   12 KSC-HI               1:29.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI               1:20.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI               1:28.20         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  12 HSC-HI               1:26.04         NS        
 -- Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI               1:23.13         NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.40  AAA Championship
        1:33.94  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI               1:16.57    1:13.18 AAA      8  
  1 Ferreira, Shota L   12 AAA-HI               1:16.06    1:13.18 AAA      8  
  3 Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI               1:24.76    1:16.24 AAA      6  
  4 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI               1:21.62    1:20.05 AAA      5  
  5 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI               1:22.74    1:21.29 AAA      4  
  6 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI               1:20.65    1:21.59 AAA      3  
  7 Kealoha, Dustin H   12 KSC-HI               1:22.72    1:22.80 AAA      2  
  8 Davidson, Connor S  12 PAQ-HI               1:27.36    1:24.22 AAA+     1  
  9 Radio, Eli J        11 AUL-HI               1:26.59    1:24.30 AAA+   
 10 Courteau, Luca      12 AUL-HI               1:27.12    1:24.56 AAA+   
 11 Aus, Kai K          12 AUL-HI               1:26.59    1:25.00 AAA+   
 12 Nishimura, Trevyn   12 SKA-HI               1:31.35    1:26.29 AA     
 13 Canevari, Gabe D    11 AUL-HI               1:27.60    1:26.52 AA     
 14 Cheng, Benton S     12 PAQ-HI               1:33.28    1:26.97 AA     
 15 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI               1:21.66    1:27.55 AA     
 16 Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI               1:32.17    1:27.77 AA     
 17 Slay, Walker P      12 AUL-HI               1:27.40    1:28.46 AA     
 18 Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI               1:33.49    1:29.38 AA     
 19 Koerte, T S         11 SKA-HI               1:28.12    1:29.82 AA     
 20 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI               1:28.10    1:29.84 AA     
 21 Ragan, Griffin H    12 AUL-HI               1:31.32    1:30.32 AA     
 22 Awaya, Alex K       12 KSC-HI               1:34.54    1:32.87 AA+    
 23 Blair, Puna P       11 AUL-HI               1:34.07    1:33.30 AA+    
 24 Kennedy, Kai L      12 HSC-HI               1:33.44    1:34.06        
 25 Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI               1:48.75    1:35.27        
 26 Nishikawa, Ian R    12 SPL-HI               1:47.05    1:43.79        
 -- Saulez, Anthony     11 PAQ-HI               1:32.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Junius, Xavier K    11 HSC-HI               1:28.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Oldham, Elijah B    12 AUL-HI               1:31.14         NS        
 -- King, Andrew H      12 SPL-HI               1:33.11         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.09  AAA Championship
        1:23.70  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Artelli, Mindy C    14 AUL-HI               1:09.67    1:13.45 AAA      9  
  2 Tanaka, Elena H     13 PAQ-HI               1:12.25    1:13.79 AAA      7  
  3 Cardona, Tia L      14 HSC-HI               1:18.63    1:16.60 AA       6  
  4 Reiter, Jen L       13 AUL-HI               1:11.86    1:16.67 AA       5  
  5 Dagdagan, Neve A    13 SPL-HI               1:14.55    1:17.01 AA       4  
  6 Hoffmann, Leilani   14 PAQ-HI               1:18.19    1:20.63 AA       3  
  7 Meyers, Lin H       13 Sun-shine-HI         1:19.66    1:22.26 AA       2  
  8 Silva, Kamaira K    13 SKA-HI               1:20.51    1:24.28          1  
  9 Tarquin, Sarah M    14 AUL-HI               1:20.73    1:25.60        
 10 Shiroma, Maile J    13 HSC-HI               1:19.91    1:26.40        
 11 Mehnert, Anna R     13 AUL-HI               1:29.74    1:26.61        
 12 Cheung, Aerin       14 PAQ-HI               1:27.19    1:26.83        
 13 Ohashi, Caitlin A   14 AAA-HI               1:22.92    1:26.86        
 14 Yagi, Keryn E       13 KSC-HI               1:22.03    1:27.94        
 15 Hill, Grace C       14 PCA-HI               1:26.63    1:28.39        
 16 Kawana, Sydney S    13 SPL-HI               1:21.34    1:28.41        
 17 Patterson, Taila L  13 PAQ-HI               1:23.08    1:29.27        
 18 Oishi, Maya C       14 HAQ-HI               1:27.82    1:29.61        
 19 Chung, Emma H       13 MAN-HI               1:27.74    1:29.93        
 20 Holm, Gabby R       13 PAQ-HI               1:27.01    1:30.18        
 21 Motaraghi, Sorren   13 KSC-HI               1:39.29    1:33.28        
 -- Jones, Colette L    13 PAQ-HI               1:21.74         NS        
 -- Kim, Noelle C       13 PCA-HI               1:16.17         NS        
 -- Low, Natalie        13 HSC-HI               1:17.52         NS        
 -- Palaualelo, Kamail  13 AUL-HI               1:18.22         NS        
 -- Capron-Graves, Jaz  13 AUL-HI               1:30.13         NS        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.05  AAA Championship
        1:22.55  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caps, Tom R         14 AUL-HI               1:09.29    1:07.80 AAA      9  
  2 Nakatsu, Ken M      13 PAQ-HI               1:10.20    1:12.67 AAA      7  
  3 Williams, Ryden M   14 SKA-HI               1:22.26    1:13.72 AAA+     6  
  4 West, Zack          14 AUL-HI               1:12.37    1:15.01 AAA      5  
  5 Kawabata, Kainoa L  14 PAQ-HI               1:15.49    1:16.84 AA       4  
  6 Sato, Caden J       14 PCA-HI               1:21.14    1:16.85 AA       3  
  7 Loveman, Matai E    13 PAQ-HI               1:15.11    1:17.75 AA       2  
  8 Chung, Pono D       14 PCA-HI               1:18.88    1:20.43 AA       1  
  9 Kajihiro, Yoshi M   14 SPL-HI               1:16.84    1:20.96 AA     
 10 McSweeny, Lucas M   13 SKA-HI               1:17.52    1:21.52 AA     
 11 Siarot, Marcus L    14 SPL-HI               1:21.82    1:22.45 AA     
 12 Tanaka, Tyler H     13 SKA-HI               1:25.08    1:22.69        
 13 Ngo, Allan          14 MAN-HI               1:22.30    1:25.99        
 14 Lee, Jake W         13 SPL-HI               1:26.19    1:28.13        
 15 Watanabe, Riki M    13 HSC-HI               1:31.84    1:29.14        
 -- Lum, Jalen T        13 PCA-HI               1:29.66         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Lee, Josh S         13 PAQ-HI               1:29.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Morehart, Jack      14 PAQ-HI               1:31.71         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.64  AAA Championship
        1:23.21  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barthel, Alana R    15 AUL-HI               1:06.90    1:08.22 AAA      9  
  2 Ching, Malia M      15 PAQ-HI               1:12.17    1:14.33 AAA      7  
  3 Iwamoto, Reyna A    16 PCA-HI               1:13.64    1:14.81 AAA      6  
  4 Hoesel, Maddie K    15 SKA-HI               1:11.71    1:16.29 AA       5  
  5 Buras, Megan A      16 PAQ-HI               1:22.67    1:18.95 AA       4  
  6 Kaneshiro, Chelsea  16 SPL-HI               1:19.58    1:19.23 AA       3  
  7 Okuma, Megan T      16 PCA-HI               1:16.09    1:20.81 AA       2  
  8 Oshiro, Kelsey G    15 PAQ-HI               1:14.31    1:21.87 AA       1  
  9 Webb, Skylar L      15 AUL-HI               1:17.67    1:23.01 AA     
 10 Cayabyab, Alana G   15 SKA-HI               1:21.04    1:24.60        
 11 Oshiro, Kimi A      15 SPL-HI               1:21.90    1:25.83        
 12 Broderick, Ashley   16 SPL-HI               1:20.18    1:26.06        
 13 Dagdagan, Noelle S  16 SPL-HI               1:22.25    1:26.42        
 14 Endo, Aina          15 SPL-HI               1:22.44    1:27.67        
 15 Oh, LeAnn R         15 MAN-HI               1:23.53    1:27.85        
 16 Uyematsu, Ashley A  16 PCA-HI               1:27.46    1:28.32        
 -- Thompson, Eve K     15 BOWS-HI              1:25.46         NS        
 
Event 46  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.51  AAA Championship
        1:16.46  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Andrew X        16 AAA-HI               1:03.11    1:07.85 AAA      9  
  2 Lyon, James E       15 AUL-HI               1:05.30    1:08.98 AAA      7  
  3 Reiter, Jon T       15 AUL-HI               1:07.91    1:09.03 AAA      6  
  4 Saito, Aaron J      15 HSC-HI               1:09.94    1:13.45 AA       5  
  5 Icari, Mathew T     15 HAQ-HI               1:15.59    1:14.24 AA       4  
  6 Dane, Noah          15 PAQ-HI               1:15.05    1:15.01 AA       3  
  7 Nitao, Tom P        15 PAQ-HI               1:14.45    1:16.93          2  
  8 Hanaoka, Brendan S  16 BOWS-HI              1:13.87    1:17.11          1  
  9 Shiu, Andre M       15 MAN-HI               1:16.15    1:18.79        
 10 Wells, Cameron C    15 HAQ-HI               1:16.76    1:21.28        
 -- Andrade, Jeffrey M  15 HSC-HI               1:24.08         NS        
 -- Thompson, Dane K    16 BOWS-HI              1:09.35         NS        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.41  AAA Championship
          46.65  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI                 38.08      38.36 AAA      9  
  2 Inouye, Chloe K     11 SKA-HI                 40.11      39.13 AAA      7  
  3 Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI                 42.08      41.19 AAA      6  
  4 Watanabe, Kokona B  11 HSC-HI                 42.23      41.49 AAA      5  
  5 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI                 40.73      42.08 AAA      4  
  6 Nasrallah, Leila A  12 UN-HI                  40.79      42.29 AAA      3  
  7 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI                 38.58      42.48 AA       2  
  8 Gurney, Ava M       12 KSC-HI                 45.64      42.92 AA       1  
  9 Kealoha, Tehani A   12 KSC-HI                 43.56      43.04 AA     
 10 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI                 41.39      43.64 AA     
 11 Blakely, Aurora B   11 PCA-HI                 45.26      44.03 AA     
 12 Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI                 42.07      44.24 AA     
 13 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI                 44.99      44.65 AA     
 14 Kershner, Lexi M    11 AUL-HI                 44.22      44.72 AA     
 14 Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI                 41.57      44.72 AA     
 16 Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI                 43.79      44.77 AA     
 17 Monahan, Mia A      11 KSC-HI                 45.73      44.84 AA     
 18 Nakamura, Sydnee M  12 AAA-HI                 46.05      45.23 AA     
 19 Ikeda, Emily H      11 PAQ-HI                 44.86      45.37 AA     
 20 Kaneshiro, Skylar   12 HSC-HI                 45.45      45.91 AA     
 21 Orr, Victoria M     12 HSC-HI                 44.77      46.04 AA     
 22 Hurd, Sophia L      12 PAQ-HI                 44.64      46.22 AA     
 23 Oda, Leah K         12 HSC-HI                 44.30      46.76        
 24 Laforteza, Kailani  11 HSC-HI                 44.22      46.89        
 25 Yamashiroya, Aiko   11 HSC-HI                 46.35      47.02        
 26 Pizarro, Gabby C    12 AUL-HI                 47.31      47.16        
 27 Wen, Deanna H       11 PAQ-HI                 45.92      47.35        
 28 Tomisa, Jayz N      11 HSC-HI                 45.68      47.54        
 29 Lurito, Kyra S      11 KSC-HI                 46.61      47.55        
 30 Tada-Portuondo, Ma  12 HSC-HI                 44.72      48.48        
 31 Stallsmith, Reese   11 KSC-HI                 45.65      49.00        
 32 Wong, Joyce K       11 HSC-HI                 45.73      49.14        
 33 Ho, Tia L           12 KSC-HI                 46.67      49.94        
 -- Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI                 51.12         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  12 HSC-HI                 44.31         NS        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.85  AAA Championship
          48.23  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI                 42.60      38.93 AAA      9  
  2 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI                 44.44      41.01 AAA+     7  
  3 Kealoha, Dustin H   12 KSC-HI                 41.64      41.32 AAA      6  
  4 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI                 40.44      41.42 AAA      5  
  5 Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI                 48.08      41.80 AAA+     4  
  6 Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI                 39.27      42.07 AAA      3  
  7 Ferreira, Shota L   12 AAA-HI                 43.65      42.65 AAA      2  
  8 Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI                 41.27      42.83 AAA      1  
  9 Robinson, Noah K    11 HICK-HI                42.45      43.10 AAA    
 10 Sharkey, Evan W     12 PAQ-HI                 42.64      43.93 AA     
 11 Harris, Jack M      11 HSC-HI                 45.38      44.22 AA     
 12 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI                 43.00      44.58 AA     
 13 Fang, Jordan        11 SPL-HI                 44.71      44.59 AA     
 14 Awaya, Alex K       12 KSC-HI                 46.22      44.89 AA     
 15 Stowell, Liloa M    12 KSC-HI                    NT      45.59 AA     
 16 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI                 46.31      45.65 AA     
 17 Shimabuku, Mason Y  11 AAA-HI                 46.60      46.27 AA     
 18 Kennedy, Kai L      12 HSC-HI                 48.03      46.43 AA     
 19 Nishikawa, Ian R    12 SPL-HI                 47.13      46.60 AA     
 20 Cheng, Benton S     12 PAQ-HI                 49.71      47.31 AA+    
 21 Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI                 49.77      47.47 AA+    
 22 King, Andrew H      12 SPL-HI                 47.70      47.49 AA     
 23 Canevari, Gabe D    11 AUL-HI                 52.19      49.32        
 24 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI                 46.96      52.79        
 -- Hebert, Martin F    12 KSC-HI                 48.65         NS        
 -- Cao, Conrad         12 KSC-HI                 48.10         NS        
 -- Oldham, Elijah B    12 AUL-HI                 45.65         NS        
 
Event 49  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.61  AAA Championship
        3:25.25  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Gessica H     14 SPL-HI               3:04.93    3:03.61 AAA      9  
  2 Mitchell, Abbey M   18 AUL-HI               2:48.13    3:09.44 AA       7  
  3 Young, Graci W      13 SPL-HI               3:14.00    3:19.59 AA       6  
  4 Awaya, Katie E      13 KSC-HI               3:13.82    3:23.58 AA       5  
  5 Ragan, Kianna N     14 AUL-HI               3:42.56    3:30.52          4  
  6 Chung, Emma H       13 MAN-HI               3:20.59    3:30.98          3  
  7 Chismar, Jade L     17 PAQ-HI               3:10.08    3:35.62          2  
  8 Mehnert, Anna R     13 AUL-HI               3:54.26    3:37.39          1  
  9 Warren, Jadee K     16 SPL-HI               3:18.60    3:39.21        
 10 Yagi, Keryn E       13 KSC-HI               3:18.88    3:39.43        
 -- Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI               3:01.81         NS        
 
Event 50  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.31  AAA Championship
        3:13.93  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caps, Tom R         14 AUL-HI               2:36.99    2:36.28 AAA      9  
  2 Faurot, Luke K      16 AUL-HI               2:32.93    2:42.00 AAA      7  
  3 Reiter, Jon T       15 AUL-HI               2:33.11    2:44.82 AAA      6  
  4 West, Kai           15 AUL-HI               2:57.59    2:59.10 AA       5  
  5 Asencios, Thomas T  16 AAA-HI               3:01.44    3:00.44 AA       4  
  6 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI               3:40.19    3:09.11 AA+      3  
  7 Ishimi, Jase T      16 MAN-HI               3:11.96    3:09.66 AA       2  
  8 Ferguson, Bennett   13 HICK-HI              3:11.99    3:18.87          1  
  9 Ngo, Kevin          17 MAN-HI               3:10.49    3:20.63        
 -- Shiu, Edmund M      17 MAN-HI               2:39.74         NS        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.71  AAA Championship
        3:13.28  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hioki, Gigi K       12 KSC-HI               2:40.17    2:40.28 AAA      9  
  2 Limasa, Charlie An  12 HSC-HI               2:38.47    2:42.06 AAA      7  
  3 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               2:42.27    2:43.70 AAA      6  
  4 Swartwood, Belise   12 KSC-HI               2:43.55    2:43.90 AAA      5  
  5 Wienckowski, Hana   12 KSC-HI               2:54.57    2:44.19 AAA      4  
  6 Lileikis, Reina K   12 KSC-HI               2:49.30    2:52.95 AAA      3  
  7 Jeremiah, Jordana   12 PCA-HI               2:47.50    2:53.38 AAA      2  
  8 Hill, Audrey E      11 PCA-HI               2:51.10    2:54.98 AAA      1  
  9 Kela, Nawai M       12 AUL-HI               2:58.31    2:57.02 AA     
 10 Fujiwara, Ciera E   12 KSC-HI               2:54.56    2:58.16 AA     
 11 Ikemura, Ellie K    12 AAA-HI               3:01.97    2:58.99 AA     
 12 Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI               3:02.99    3:05.62 AA     
 13 Gurney, Ava M       12 KSC-HI               3:09.64    3:06.38 AA     
 14 Monahan, Mia A      11 KSC-HI               3:36.57    3:07.19 AA+    
 15 Blakely, Aurora B   11 PCA-HI               3:12.10    3:08.34 AA     
 16 Oda, Leah K         12 HSC-HI               3:06.60    3:11.42 AA     
 17 Pizarro, Gabby C    12 AUL-HI               3:04.54    3:11.87 AA     
 18 Ho, Tia L           12 KSC-HI               3:06.92    3:15.49        
 19 Wen, Deanna H       11 PAQ-HI               3:25.92    3:15.92        
 20 Stallsmith, Reese   11 KSC-HI               3:12.08    3:17.31        
 21 Wong, Joyce K       11 HSC-HI               3:06.52    3:19.36        
 22 Kershner, Lexi M    11 AUL-HI               3:20.80    3:20.77        
 23 Mancini, Matilda M  12 KSC-HI               3:35.61    3:23.51        
 -- Ikeda, Emily H      11 PAQ-HI               3:18.64        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 -- Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  12 HSC-HI               3:07.54         NS        
 -- Ozment, Alexa S     12 UN-HI                2:52.03         NS        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:02.30  AAA Championship
        3:20.52  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminavage, Connor  12 HSC-HI               2:50.55    2:42.21 AAA      9  
  2 Ibara, Sage K       12 KSC-HI               2:48.21    2:46.44 AAA      7  
  3 Courteau, Luca      12 AUL-HI               2:52.98    2:50.03 AAA      6  
  4 Ruelas, Samuel R    12 KSC-HI               2:55.24    2:50.40 AAA      5  
  5 Robinson, Noah K    11 HICK-HI              2:54.64    2:51.94 AAA      4  
  6 Otaka, Landen K     12 PCA-HI               3:06.98    2:56.06 AAA+     3  
  7 Fulham, Jack E      11 HSC-HI               3:14.03    2:58.21 AAA+     2  
  8 Songsong, Sebastia  11 KSC-HI               2:52.11    3:00.39 AAA      1  
  9 Canevari, Gabe D    11 AUL-HI               3:04.10    3:01.89 AAA+   
 10 Garcia, Ryson G     12 AAA-HI               3:12.42    3:02.37 AA     
 11 Tan, Tommy T        12 SPL-HI               3:08.32    3:03.07 AA     
 12 Tsuji, Taro T       12 MAN-HI               3:12.07    3:04.27 AA     
 13 Aus, Kai K          12 AUL-HI               3:07.50    3:05.86 AA     
 14 Cheng, Benton S     12 PAQ-HI               3:04.64    3:06.38 AA     
 15 Nishimura, Trevyn   12 SKA-HI               3:17.85    3:07.10 AA     
 16 Shimabuku, Mason Y  11 AAA-HI               3:15.02    3:08.52 AA     
 17 Kennedy, Kai L      12 HSC-HI               3:12.38    3:08.60 AA     
 18 Perreira, T A       12 SKA-HI               3:00.36    3:13.32 AA     
 18 Koerte, T S         11 SKA-HI               3:37.69    3:13.32 AA+    
 20 Saulez, Anthony     11 PAQ-HI               3:17.45    3:13.54 AA     
 21 Radio, Eli J        11 AUL-HI               3:12.38    3:16.15 AA     
 22 Fang, Jordan        11 SPL-HI               3:12.08    3:17.79 AA     
 23 Harris, Jack M      11 HSC-HI               3:12.54    3:19.72 AA     
 -- Kuo, Travis E       12 KSC-HI               3:13.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Awaya, Alex K       12 KSC-HI               3:11.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Slay, Walker P      12 AUL-HI               3:12.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
 -- Stowell, Liloa M    12 KSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Ragan, Griffin H    12 AUL-HI               3:27.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- King, Andrew H      12 SPL-HI               3:12.34         NS        
 -- Cao, Conrad         12 KSC-HI               3:20.27         NS        
 -- Oldham, Elijah B    12 AUL-HI               3:23.41         NS        
 
Event 53  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.76  AAA Championship
        2:38.13  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barthel, Alana R    15 AUL-HI               2:17.41    2:23.84 AA       9  
  2 Colburn, Megan M    17 SPL-HI               2:23.40    2:26.49 AA       7  
  3 Silva, Kamaira K    13 SKA-HI               2:24.09    2:26.76 AA       6  
  4 Meyers, Lin H       13 Sun-shine-HI         2:32.17    2:28.77 AA       5  
  5 Tarquin, Sarah M    14 AUL-HI               2:37.32    2:31.11 AA       4  
  6 Nelson Langacker,   18 HAQ-HI               2:24.55    2:31.66 AA       3  
  7 Gervais, Xochi L    13 HAQ-HI               2:32.18    2:31.81 AA       2  
  8 Broderick, Ashley   16 SPL-HI               2:30.72    2:32.27 AA       1  
  9 Reiter, Jen L       13 AUL-HI               2:21.41    2:33.48 AA     
 10 Schneider, Annelie  17 HSC-HI               2:30.32    2:34.02 AA     
 11 Webb, Skylar L      15 AUL-HI               2:24.99    2:36.25 AA     
 12 Mitchell, Abbey M   18 AUL-HI               2:25.33    2:37.42 AA     
 13 Young, Graci W      13 SPL-HI               2:36.71    2:41.94        
 14 Uyematsu, Ashley A  16 PCA-HI               2:36.56    2:42.80        
 15 Yagi, Keryn E       13 KSC-HI               2:37.75    2:43.56        
 16 Awaya, Katie E      13 KSC-HI               2:35.51    2:48.42        
 17 Chismar, Jade L     17 PAQ-HI               2:29.51    2:51.90        
 18 Wong, Jenna W       15 BOWS-HI              2:52.50    2:52.21        
 19 Gorham, Rachel M    16 KSC-HI               2:46.72    2:58.38        
 -- Capron-Graves, Jaz  13 AUL-HI               2:53.44         NS        
 -- Palaualelo, Kamail  13 AUL-HI               2:26.64         NS        
 
Event 54  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.22  AAA Championship
        2:24.34  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, James E       15 AUL-HI               2:02.04    2:07.73 AAA      9  
  2 Wells, Cameron C    15 HAQ-HI               2:11.32    2:11.92 AA       7  
  3 Caps, Tom R         14 AUL-HI               2:14.99    2:13.90 AA       6  
  4 Faurot, Luke K      16 AUL-HI               2:14.61    2:15.02 AA       5  
  5 Hayashida, Kai J    13 HAQ-HI               2:15.50    2:15.34 AA       4  
  6 Ferreira, Shota L   12 AAA-HI               2:18.78    2:18.55 AA       3  
  7 Okumura, Hunter K   15 HAQ-HI               2:22.45    2:19.28 AA       2  
  8 Hayes, Jared A      17 HSC-HI               2:22.72    2:19.56 AA       1  
  9 West, Kai           15 AUL-HI               2:24.12    2:22.12 AA     
 10 Dane, Noah          15 PAQ-HI               2:18.78    2:23.82 AA     
 11 West, Zack          14 AUL-HI               2:23.36    2:28.22        
 12 Ishimi, Jase T      16 MAN-HI               2:24.27    2:30.02        
 13 Wong, Casey R       17 MAN-HI               2:23.99    2:30.11        
 -- Shiu, Edmund M      17 MAN-HI               2:16.75         NS        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:44.00  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         4:47.14    4:51.05         18  
     1) Watanabe, Kokona B 11           2) Orr, Victoria M 12             
     3) Kaneshiro, Skylar L 12          4) Oda, Leah K 12                 
  2 Punahou Aquatics-HI  'A'                         NT    5:00.77         14  
     1) Hurd, Sophia L 12               2) Ikeda, Emily H 11              
     3) Clark, Alyssa P 11              4) Wen, Deanna H 11               
  3 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'B'         5:13.74    5:16.34         12  
     1) Laforteza, Kailani M 11         2) Tada-Portuondo, Madi 12        
     3) Tomisa, Jayz N 11               4) Yamashiroya, Aiko J 11         
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:51.64  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         5:06.08    4:53.57         18  
     1) Fulham, Jack E 11               2) Junius, Xavier K 11            
     3) Harris, Jack M 11               4) Seminavage, Connor P 12        
  2 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                      4:48.31    5:23.57         14  
     1) Tsuji, Taro T 12                2) Lau, Tyler S 11                
     3) Kang, Nathan J 12               4) Kim, Chiwon 12                 
 -- Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            4:43.65         NS        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:24.24  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            4:38.62         NS        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:14.12  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            4:35.93    4:33.97         18  
     1) Siarot, Marcus L 14             2) Fujimoto, Cole K 14            
     3) Lee, Jake W 13                  4) Kajihiro, Yoshi M 14           
  2 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                      4:04.43    4:51.00         14  
     1) Ishimi, Dillon J 13             2) Samala, Ayden J 14             
     3) Ngo, Allan 14                   4) Lee, Logan G 13                
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:21.44  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            4:37.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kaneshiro, Chelsea N 16         2) Dagdagan, Noelle S 16          
     3) Oshiro, Kimi A 15               4) Warren, Jadee K 16             
 
Event 60  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:56.76  AAA Championship
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                      4:19.32    4:26.46         18  
     1) Wilson, Jonathan D 15           2) Shiu, Andre M 15               
     3) Kamehiro, Kevin M 15            4) Ishimi, Jase T 16