Hawaii Swimming
Sakamoto Pool. Wailuku, Maui, Sanction #: HI20170624-MAUI
Results::Session01::Session02
TM File
Event 49  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:50.69  13-14 AGWZ
       10:06.82  13-14 AAAA
       10:39.99  13-14 AAA
       11:43.99  13-14 AA
       12:47.99  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Afton         13 MDSC                10:59.38   10:38.87 AAA      9  
 
Event 49  Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:06.46  15-16 AAAA
       10:29.99  15-16 AAA
       11:32.99  15-16 AA
       12:35.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Caroline     16 HSC                  9:57.72   10:18.79 AAA      9  
  2 Bozich, Olivia      15 Lahaina                   NT   10:47.18 AA       7  
 
Event 49  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:28.69  13-14 AGWZ
       10:02.97  13-14 AAAA
       10:23.99  13-14 AAA
       11:26.39  13-14 AA
       12:28.78  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNabb, Carl        13 HSC                 10:02.52    9:41.44 AAAA     9  
  2 Orquia, Aaren       13 HSC                       NT   10:10.11 AAA      7  
 
Event 51  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:12.09  13-14 AGWZ
       19:04.15  13-14 AAAA
       19:59.99  13-14 AAA
       21:59.99  13-14 AA
       23:59.99  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilio, Kobe         14 HSC                 18:33.48   18:35.26 AAAA     9  
  2 Fleck, Slater       14 Lahaina                   NT   19:18.27 AAA      7