Hawaii Swimming
2017 HI 9th Annual Rainbow Aquatics Invite - 6/10/2017 to 6/11/2017
Results::Session01::Session02::Session03::Session04
Team Scores::Individual Scores
TM File
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.51  AAAA Top 10
          36.68  AAA Championship
          40.34  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Audrey        10 PCA-HI                 33.41      32.84 AAAA     9  
  2 Webster, Journei     9 AAA-HI                 34.94      33.65 AAA      7  
  3 Ho, Tara             9 KSC-HI                 33.88      33.80 AAA      6  
  4 Brandon, Tea        10 KSC-HI                 34.91      34.24 AAA      5  
  5 Watanabe, Koko      10 HSC-HI                 35.08      34.66 AAA      4  
  6 Miller, Sage         9 KSC-HI                 37.01      34.70 AAA+     3  
  7 Monahan, Abigail     9 KSC-HI                 37.45      35.32 AAA+     2  
  8 Imai, Aeryn         10 SPL-HI                 36.58      35.41 AAA      1  
  9 Lee, Jada           10 SPL-HI                 36.16      35.52 AAA    
 10 Zeebe, Johanna      10 KSC-HI                 36.29      36.04 AAA    
 11 Clark, Alyssa       10 MAN-HI                 37.23      36.66 AAA+   
 12 Wong, Joyce         10 HSC-HI                 37.86      37.92 AA     
 13 Yamashiroya, Aiko   10 HSC-HI                 36.78      37.96 AA     
 14 Pizarro, Amelia      9 AUL-HI                 39.29      38.27 AA     
 15 Laforteza, Kailani  10 HSC-HI                 39.95      38.70 AA     
 16 Aguilera, Ava        9 PAQ-HI                 39.51      38.92 AA     
 17 Silva, Karisma       9 HSC-HI                 39.94      38.94 AA     
 18 Nishikawa, Kei      10 PCA-HI                 38.56      39.05 AA     
 19 Katagiri, Summer    10 IOL-HI                 39.65      39.23 AA     
 20 Kawagishi, Minami    9 IOL-HI                 45.59      39.78 AA+    
 21 Levine, Keegan       9 HSC-HI                 39.15      39.80 AA     
 22 Robinson, Synnove    9 AUL-HI                 40.32      40.05 AA     
 23 Barthel, Keala       9 AUL-HI                 40.38      41.06        
 24 Pieters, Natalie     9 DUNE-IN                39.91      41.30        
 25 Fox, Alexandra       9 KSC-HI                 44.84      43.78        
 26 Hurd, Ava            8 PAQ-HI                 39.75      45.23        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.42  AAAA Top 10
          37.66  AAA Championship
          41.43  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canevari, Gabe      10 AUL-HI                 36.33      34.27 AAAA+    9  
  2 Endo, Kaita          9 SPL-HI                 35.89      35.47 AAA      7  
  3 Junius, Xavier      10 HICK-HI                37.21      36.44 AAA      6  
  4 Harris, Jack        10 HSC-HI                 38.04      36.89 AAA+     5  
  5 Shimabuku, Mason    10 AAA-HI                 37.07      37.33 AAA      4  
  6 Godsey, Zachary     10 PAQ-HI                 36.66      37.59 AAA      3  
  7 Davis, Brahman       8 KSC-HI                 39.68      38.21 AA       2  
  8 Portuondo, Enzo      9 AAA-HI                 40.15      38.42 AA       1  
  9 Fang, Jordan        10 SPL-HI                 46.34      39.09 AA+    
 10 Chung, Deion         9 MAN-HI                 40.88      40.09 AA     
 11 Tadaki, Randen      10 AAA-HI                 39.08      40.55 AA     
 12 Mottl, Pepi          9 PAQ-HI                 38.58      40.69 AA     
 13 Dagdagan, Wreyn      9 SPL-HI                 40.11      40.81 AA     
 14 Davidson, Nicholas   9 PAQ-HI                 41.26      41.69        
 15 Radio, Eli          10 AUL-HI                 41.20      41.70        
 16 Lee, Kieran         10 KSC-HI                 40.60      42.44        
 17 Alexander, Aiden    10 HSC-HI                 42.66      42.81        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.61  AAAA Top 10
        2:24.49  AAA Championship
        2:38.94  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Grace      13 KSC-HI               2:07.53    2:12.05 AAAA     9  
  2 Carlson, Sofia      14 KSC-HI               2:15.66    2:16.45 AAAA     7  
  3 Barthel, Alana      14 AUL-HI               2:23.26    2:18.11 AAA      6  
  4 Dreyer, Reina       14 UNPAQ-HI             2:20.62    2:23.02 AAA      5  
  5 Bachl, Lily         13 AUL-HI               2:22.70    2:24.02 AAA      4  
  6 Kerrigan, Nathalie  14 PAQ-HI               2:24.33    2:25.17 AA       3  
  7 Swartwood, Brea     14 KSC-HI               2:19.16    2:25.67 AA       2  
  8 Ahia, Nahe          13 SPL-HI               2:24.85    2:25.93 AA       1  
  9 Garcia, Rose        14 HSC-HI               2:22.42    2:26.63 AA     
 10 Oshiro, Kelsey      14 PAQ-HI               2:32.36    2:27.61 AA     
 11 Webb, Skylar        14 AUL-HI               2:29.79    2:27.71 AA     
 12 Ishii, Yu           14 HSC-HI               2:25.10    2:28.60 AA     
 13 Watts, Mackenzie    13 PAQ-HI               2:30.90    2:28.74 AA     
 14 Chua-Chiaco, Katel  14 KSC-HI               2:29.02    2:30.08 AA     
 15 Heiken, Pam         13 AUL-HI               2:37.46    2:30.30 AA     
 16 Reed, Hannah        13 HSC-HI               2:28.47    2:30.74 AA     
 17 Garcia, Casey       14 KSC-HI               2:22.53    2:31.13 AA     
 18 Kodama, Kaylee      13 KSC-HI               2:33.75    2:31.88 AA     
 19 Croll, Lauren       14 KSC-HI               2:35.25    2:32.16 AA     
 20 King, Kat           13 HSC-HI               2:35.00    2:32.45 AA     
 21 Tanaka, Kristen     13 AUL-HI               2:32.75    2:33.34 AA     
 22 King, Gessica       13 SPL-HI               2:34.55    2:33.78 AA     
 23 Rudy, Makena        14 PAQ-HI               2:36.58    2:35.92 AA     
 24 Ching, Malia        14 PAQ-HI               2:37.49    2:36.06 AA     
 25 Garo-Drzymala, Kay  14 KSC-HI               2:30.25    2:36.26 AA     
 26 Smith, Katelyn      13 NSAC-MN              2:35.81    2:42.97        
 27 Galaida, Claudia    14 KSC-HI               2:49.35    2:43.99        
 28 Ehmann, Audrey      14 HICK-HI              2:40.03    2:46.06        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.42  AAAA Top 10
        2:20.97  AAA Championship
        2:35.07  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, James         14 AUL-HI               2:11.04    2:07.15 AAAA     9  
  2 Alejado, Devin      14 KSC-HI               2:04.77    2:10.25 AAAA     7  
  3 Reiter, Jon         14 AUL-HI               2:14.23    2:13.75 AAA      6  
  4 Wojack, Kosmo       14 HSC-HI               2:15.67    2:15.33 AAA      5  
  5 Caps, Tom           13 AUL-HI               2:21.48    2:15.40 AAA+     4  
  6 Swartwood, Blaise   13 KSC-HI               2:23.45    2:18.33 AAA+     3  
  7 Chang, Matthew      14 KSC-HI               2:21.72    2:18.50 AAA+     2  
  8 Nakatsu, Ken        13 HSC-HI               2:17.50    2:19.08 AAA      1  
  9 Iwamura, Kai        13 SPL-HI               2:25.06    2:19.79 AAA+   
 10 Dane, Noah          14 PAQ-HI               2:20.30    2:20.28 AAA    
 11 Lin, Tyson          13 PAQ-HI               2:27.11    2:21.93 AA     
 12 Kronen, Cable       13 PAQ-HI               2:22.24    2:22.98 AA     
 13 Shiu, Andre         14 MAN-HI               2:20.39    2:23.13 AA     
 14 Sato, Caden         13 PCA-HI               2:28.74    2:23.72 AA     
 15 West, Kai           14 AUL-HI               2:32.48    2:24.12 AA     
 16 Brandon, Nash       13 KSC-HI               2:22.91    2:24.46 AA     
 17 Nitao, Tom          14 PAQ-HI               2:27.28    2:24.97 AA     
 18 Clark, Noa          13 KSC-HI               2:18.85    2:27.59 AA     
 19 Chung, Pono         13 PCA-HI               2:30.19    2:29.58 AA     
 20 Babcock, Xander     14 AAA-HI               2:31.01    2:29.76 AA     
 21 Fujimoto, Cole      13 SPL-HI               2:30.38    2:29.93 AA     
 22 West, Zack          13 AUL-HI               2:40.86    2:29.94 AA+    
 23 Andrade, Jeff       14 HICK-HI              2:31.55    2:30.13 AA     
 24 Corpuz, Jorden      14 IOL-HI               2:26.68    2:30.33 AA     
 25 Kamehiro, Kevin     14 MAN-HI               2:33.75    2:34.48 AA     
 26 Bradbury, Max       13 AVON-CO              2:32.16    2:35.18        
 27 Ishimi, Dillon      13 MAN-HI               2:34.19    2:40.01        
 28 Camacho, Luke       13 HSC-HI               2:45.92    2:50.71        
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:24.67  AAAA Top 10
        1:41.03  AAA Championship
        1:51.13  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Audrey        10 PCA-HI               1:28.49    1:23.55 AAAA+    9  
  2 Ho, Tara             9 KSC-HI               1:26.87    1:26.67 AAA      7  
  3 Nishikawa, Kei      10 PCA-HI               1:28.66    1:27.56 AAA      6  
  4 Webster, Journei     9 AAA-HI               1:31.83    1:29.55 AAA      5  
  5 Brandon, Tea        10 KSC-HI               1:29.61    1:30.50 AAA      4  
  6 Zeebe, Johanna      10 KSC-HI               1:32.83    1:30.68 AAA      3  
  7 Monahan, Abigail     9 KSC-HI               1:29.20    1:33.61 AAA      2  
  8 Wong, Joyce         10 HSC-HI               1:36.81    1:33.86 AAA      1  
  9 Lee, Jada           10 SPL-HI               1:44.18    1:33.99 AAA+   
 10 Miller, Sage         9 KSC-HI               1:46.82    1:38.57 AAA+   
 11 Watanabe, Koko      10 HSC-HI               1:40.45    1:39.68 AAA    
 12 Imai, Aeryn         10 SPL-HI               1:47.89    1:44.62 AA     
 13 Pieters, Natalie     9 DUNE-IN              2:02.17    1:47.57 AA+    
 14 Clark, Alyssa       10 MAN-HI               1:51.62    1:55.62        
 -- Pizarro, Amelia      9 AUL-HI               1:51.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:34.28  AAAA Top 10
        1:46.25  AAA Championship
        1:56.87  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canevari, Gabe      10 AUL-HI               1:46.15    1:28.13 AAAA+    9  
  2 Godsey, Zachary     10 PAQ-HI               1:36.74    1:37.61 AAA      7  
  3 Portuondo, Enzo      9 AAA-HI               1:44.50    1:39.25 AAA      6  
  4 Endo, Kaita          9 SPL-HI               1:39.25    1:40.69 AAA      5  
  5 Fang, Jordan        10 SPL-HI               1:53.53    1:45.86 AAA+     4  
  6 Dagdagan, Wreyn      9 SPL-HI               1:49.27    1:54.31 AA       3  
  7 Chung, Deion         9 MAN-HI               2:09.11    2:02.08          2  
 -- Davidson, Nicholas   9 PAQ-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 55  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.55  AAAA Top 10
        1:14.24  AAA Championship
        1:21.66  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takashige, Kaya     15 HSC-HI               1:11.14    1:08.90 AAAA+    9  
  2 Lee, Regan          18 KSC-HI               1:11.47    1:09.30 AAAA+    7  
  3 Fujii, Kate         15 HSC-HI               1:09.20    1:10.39 AAA      6  
  4 Gonzalez, Lyra      16 KSC-HI               1:09.11    1:11.03 AAA      5  
  5 Domingo, Mikaila    15 HSC-HI               1:10.31    1:12.15 AAA      4  
  6 Ruelas, Paulina     15 KSC-HI               1:11.40    1:12.40 AAA      3  
  7 Nishida, Mikaela    18 KSC-HI               1:08.75    1:12.89 AAA      2  
  8 Yasumi, Mari        16 KSC-HI               1:13.26    1:13.21 AAA      1  
  9 Sasaki, Kyrie       15 HSC-HI               1:09.97    1:13.40 AAA    
 10 Oshiro, Cameryn     17 AAA-HI               1:15.47    1:14.87 AA     
 11 Toyofuku, Cienna    13 SPL-HI               1:17.54    1:17.39 AA     
 12 Kronen, Elsa        15 PAQ-HI               1:16.90    1:17.47 AA     
 13 Heiss, Hanna        17 SPL-HI               1:09.90    1:17.89 AA     
 14 Reed, Hannah        13 HSC-HI               1:16.98    1:18.47 AA     
 15 Swann, Kylie        15 AAA-HI               1:16.28    1:22.01        
 16 Farah, Leigh        15 KSC-HI               1:20.13    1:23.68        
 17 Smith, Katelyn      13 NSAC-MN              1:21.07    1:24.11        
 18 Dagdagan, Noelle    15 SPL-HI               1:18.02    1:25.04        
 19 Oshiro, Kimi        15 SPL-HI               1:20.65    1:25.33        
 20 Adams, Peyton       15 HICK-HI              1:21.43    1:29.04        
 -- James, Paris        19 IOL-HI               1:04.97         DQ        
      Other
 
Event 56  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.06  AAAA Top 10
        1:06.91  AAA Championship
        1:13.61  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Shawn        18 HSC-HI               1:08.54      59.15 AAAA+    9  
  2 Lee, Jack           18 IOL-HI                 56.59      59.29 AAAA     7  
  3 Hayakawa, Allen     17 KSC-HI               1:00.35    1:00.48 AAAA     6  
  4 Chan, Alex          20 IOL-HI                    NT    1:02.57 AAAA     5  
  5 Rockwood, Gary      17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.58    1:02.92 AAAA+    4  
  6 Escobar, Jonel      14 HSC-HI               1:01.81    1:03.08 AAA      3  
  7 Lee, Walter         16 IOL-HI               1:03.37    1:03.12 AAA      2  
  8 Collins, Jeffrey    18 KSC-HI               1:05.22    1:03.60 AAA      1  
  9 Takahashi, Jarrett  16 KSC-HI               1:04.26    1:04.25 AAA    
 10 White, Patrick      16 WCS-IL               1:04.01    1:04.69 AAA    
 11 Schmidt, Will       16 WCS-IL               1:09.44    1:05.49 AAA+   
 12 Endo, Taiyo         16 SPL-HI               1:02.91    1:05.55 AAA    
 13 Wojack, Kosmo       14 HSC-HI               1:06.71    1:05.95 AAA    
 14 Yamamoto, Zane      15 PAQ-HI               1:11.41    1:05.96 AAA+   
 15 Ginoza, Makena      15 KSC-HI               1:09.38    1:06.27 AAA+   
 16 Lofton, Corbin      16 KSC-HI               1:06.18    1:06.38 AAA    
 17 Babcock, Evan       17 AAA-HI               1:07.29    1:06.90 AAA+   
 18 Yoshida, Dylan      16 IOL-HI               1:08.55    1:07.07 AA     
 19 Decker, Kaiko       15 BOWS-HI              1:11.31    1:07.32 AA     
 20 Takai, Matthew      15 PCA-HI               1:10.52    1:08.02 AA     
 21 Croll, Alexander    18 KSC-HI               1:09.38    1:08.04 AA     
 22 Lau, Sunny          17 SPL-HI               1:06.88    1:08.11 AA     
 23 Camacho, Steven     15 HSC-HI               1:08.58    1:09.13 AA     
 24 Dybowski, Mike      16 WCS-IL               1:08.89    1:09.89 AA     
 25 Palimoo, Danny      16 KSC-HI               1:08.77    1:11.09 AA     
 26 Ginoza, Micah       15 KSC-HI               1:12.33    1:12.49 AA     
 27 Blas, Jonah         16 SPL-HI               1:12.82    1:14.05        
 28 Zheng, Franklin     16 KSC-HI               1:18.95    1:15.25        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.02  AAAA Top 10
          43.92  AAA Championship
          48.31  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Audrey        10 PCA-HI                 40.97      39.05 AAAA+    9  
  2 Ho, Tara             9 KSC-HI                 40.86      39.84 AAAA+    7  
  3 Miller, Sage         9 KSC-HI                 41.64      41.63 AAA      6  
  4 Brandon, Tea        10 KSC-HI                 41.55      42.08 AAA      5  
  5 Pizarro, Amelia      9 AUL-HI                 43.45      42.35 AAA      4  
  6 Monahan, Abigail     9 KSC-HI                 44.68      42.64 AAA+     3  
  7 Zeebe, Johanna      10 KSC-HI                 44.22      43.51 AAA+     2  
  8 Wong, Joyce         10 HSC-HI                 44.69      43.69 AAA+     1  
  9 Silva, Karisma       9 HSC-HI                 45.59      44.12 AA     
 10 Nishikawa, Kei      10 PCA-HI                 44.99      44.50 AA     
 11 Lee, Jada           10 SPL-HI                 45.16      44.69 AA     
 12 Yamashiroya, Aiko   10 HSC-HI                 47.37      46.42 AA     
 13 Levine, Keegan       9 HSC-HI               1:02.15      47.76 AA+    
 14 Barthel, Keala       9 AUL-HI                 47.86      48.05 AA     
 15 Aguilera, Ava        9 PAQ-HI                 54.99      48.42        
 16 Clark, Alyssa       10 MAN-HI                 56.77      48.70        
 17 Imai, Aeryn         10 SPL-HI                 47.08      51.17        
 18 Misailidis, Tai      9 KSC-HI                 59.25      51.30        
 19 Katagiri, Summer    10 IOL-HI                 48.14      51.62        
 20 Fox, Alexandra       9 KSC-HI                 56.13      53.47        
 21 Hurd, Ava            8 PAQ-HI                 59.22      57.06        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.52  AAAA Top 10
          45.61  AAA Championship
          50.17  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canevari, Gabe      10 AUL-HI                 41.23      42.04 AAA      9  
  2 Radio, Eli          10 AUL-HI                 43.69      44.08 AAA      7  
  3 Harris, Jack        10 HSC-HI                 45.60      44.21 AAA      6  
  4 Junius, Xavier      10 HICK-HI                45.57      44.54 AAA      5  
  5 Endo, Kaita          9 SPL-HI                 47.63      45.32 AAA+     4  
  6 Zairi, Taha          9 KSC-HI                 48.58      46.46 AA       3  
  7 Godsey, Zachary     10 PAQ-HI                 46.80      47.40 AA       2  
  8 Tadaki, Randen      10 AAA-HI                 49.80      47.41 AA       1  
  9 Shimabuku, Mason    10 AAA-HI                 47.62      47.56 AA     
 10 Dagdagan, Wreyn      9 SPL-HI                 48.96      47.82 AA     
 11 Mottl, Pepi          9 PAQ-HI                 45.99      48.39 AA     
 12 Fang, Jordan        10 SPL-HI                 49.64      48.54 AA     
 13 Portuondo, Enzo      9 AAA-HI                 48.97      49.02 AA     
 14 Chung, Deion         9 MAN-HI                 49.87      49.86 AA     
 15 Davis, Brahman       8 KSC-HI                 50.10      50.50        
 16 Alexander, Aiden    10 HSC-HI                 50.38      50.78        
 17 Lee, Kieran         10 KSC-HI                 49.95      53.13        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.49  AAAA Top 10
        2:45.23  AAA Championship
        3:01.75  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barthel, Alana      14 AUL-HI               2:33.17    2:29.46 AAAA     9  
  2 Monahan, Grace      13 KSC-HI               2:40.94    2:29.93 AAAA+    7  
  3 Ching, Malia        14 PAQ-HI               2:42.56    2:41.49 AAA      6  
  4 Bachl, Lily         13 AUL-HI               2:54.33    2:44.28 AAA+     5  
  5 Garcia, Rose        14 HSC-HI               2:47.37    2:45.60 AA       4  
  6 Garcia, Casey       14 KSC-HI               2:31.01    2:48.07 AA       3  
  7 Oshiro, Kelsey      14 PAQ-HI               2:46.90    2:48.22 AA       2  
  8 Swartwood, Brea     14 KSC-HI               2:44.37    2:48.39 AA       1  
  9 Ishii, Yu           14 HSC-HI               2:40.31    2:49.08 AA     
 10 Heiken, Pam         13 AUL-HI               2:58.01    2:50.39 AA     
 11 Croll, Lauren       14 KSC-HI               2:53.97    2:51.20 AA     
 12 Ahia, Nahe          13 SPL-HI               2:51.90    2:52.07 AA     
 13 Watts, Mackenzie    13 PAQ-HI               2:54.32    2:52.93 AA     
 14 Kerrigan, Nathalie  14 PAQ-HI               2:51.58    2:54.06 AA     
 15 Carlson, Sofia      14 KSC-HI               2:46.59    2:55.45 AA     
 16 Kodama, Kaylee      13 KSC-HI               2:56.19    2:55.82 AA     
 17 Garo-Drzymala, Kay  14 KSC-HI               2:45.51    2:56.79 AA     
 18 Kelly, Macayla      14 PCA-HI               3:01.91    2:56.84 AA+    
 19 Chua-Chiaco, Katel  14 KSC-HI               2:53.94    2:58.30 AA     
 20 King, Kat           13 HSC-HI               2:53.96    3:01.28 AA     
 21 Endo, Aina          14 SPL-HI               2:52.24    3:09.19        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.94  AAAA Top 10
        2:44.07  AAA Championship
        3:00.48  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, James         14 AUL-HI               2:23.06    2:26.02 AAAA     9  
  2 Alejado, Devin      14 KSC-HI               2:21.10    2:29.15 AAAA     7  
  3 Caps, Tom           13 AUL-HI               2:33.62    2:29.90 AAAA+    6  
  4 Reiter, Jon         14 AUL-HI               2:39.33    2:35.97 AAA      5  
  5 Nakatsu, Ken        13 HSC-HI               2:35.85    2:40.29 AAA      4  
  6 West, Zack          13 AUL-HI               2:48.80    2:40.45 AAA+     3  
  7 Dane, Noah          14 PAQ-HI               2:46.02    2:41.87 AAA+     2  
  8 Chang, Matthew      14 KSC-HI               2:40.59    2:43.29 AAA      1  
  9 Nitao, Tom          14 PAQ-HI               2:40.08    2:43.65 AAA    
 10 Shiu, Andre         14 MAN-HI               2:39.00    2:45.08 AA     
 11 Corpuz, Jorden      14 IOL-HI               2:45.40    2:46.20 AA     
 12 Katagiri, Sunny     14 IOL-HI               2:53.71    2:49.62 AA     
 13 Kronen, Cable       13 PAQ-HI               2:52.12    2:51.09 AA     
 14 Swartwood, Blaise   13 KSC-HI               2:51.68    2:51.48 AA     
 15 Lin, Tyson          13 PAQ-HI               2:57.40    2:51.81 AA     
 16 Chung, Pono         13 PCA-HI               2:53.92    2:52.87 AA     
 17 Clark, Noa          13 KSC-HI               2:52.97    2:54.70 AA     
 18 Siarot, Marcus      13 SPL-HI               2:59.32    2:55.21 AA     
 19 Andrade, Jeff       14 HICK-HI              3:05.53    2:56.66 AA+    
 20 Babcock, Xander     14 AAA-HI               2:47.94    2:57.34 AA     
 21 Ngo, Allan          14 MAN-HI               3:00.15    2:58.82 AA     
 22 Brandon, Nash       13 KSC-HI               2:41.06    2:59.62 AA     
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.93  AAAA Top 10
        1:47.42  AAA Championship
        1:58.16  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Audrey        10 PCA-HI               1:38.50    1:36.01 AAAA+    9  
  2 Watanabe, Koko      10 HSC-HI               1:42.33    1:37.22 AAA      7  
  3 Lee, Jada           10 SPL-HI               1:41.92    1:44.26 AAA      6  
  4 Miller, Sage         9 KSC-HI               1:48.24    1:46.88 AAA+     5  
  5 Yamashiroya, Aiko   10 HSC-HI               1:50.71    1:48.76 AA       4  
  6 Laforteza, Kailani  10 HSC-HI               1:52.79    1:49.70 AA       3  
  7 Webster, Journei     9 AAA-HI               1:53.91    1:50.49 AA       2  
  8 Misailidis, Tai      9 KSC-HI               1:52.17    1:50.89 AA       1  
  9 Zeebe, Johanna      10 KSC-HI               1:54.03    1:51.41 AA     
 10 Pizarro, Amelia      9 AUL-HI               1:54.58    1:52.82 AA     
 11 Ho, Tara             9 KSC-HI               1:47.31    1:53.51 AA     
 12 Aguilera, Ava        9 PAQ-HI               1:53.94    1:53.54 AA     
 13 Monahan, Abigail     9 KSC-HI               1:50.48    1:54.84 AA     
 14 Silva, Karisma       9 HSC-HI                    NT    1:57.17 AA     
 15 Nishikawa, Kei      10 PCA-HI               1:56.42    1:57.19 AA     
 16 Robinson, Synnove    9 AUL-HI               1:56.38    1:57.79 AA     
 17 Fox, Alexandra       9 KSC-HI               1:57.68    2:00.02        
 18 Imai, Aeryn         10 SPL-HI               2:00.10    2:00.38        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.90  AAAA Top 10
        1:52.57  AAA Championship
        2:03.82  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jack        10 HSC-HI               1:50.04    1:39.73 AAAA+    9  
  2 Endo, Kaita          9 SPL-HI               1:46.01    1:46.40 AAA      7  
  3 Canevari, Gabe      10 AUL-HI               1:58.71    1:52.33 AAA+     6  
  4 Fang, Jordan        10 SPL-HI               1:53.76    1:52.92 AA       5  
  5 Portuondo, Enzo      9 AAA-HI               1:57.25    1:52.99 AA       4  
  6 Zairi, Taha          9 KSC-HI               1:59.78    1:53.74 AA       3  
  7 Davis, Brahman       8 KSC-HI               2:00.01    1:53.96 AA       2  
  8 Davidson, Nicholas   9 PAQ-HI               1:49.89    1:54.19 AA       1  
  9 Shimabuku, Mason    10 AAA-HI               2:04.17    2:04.86        
 10 Radio, Eli          10 AUL-HI               2:00.28    2:04.91        
 11 Godsey, Zachary     10 PAQ-HI               2:19.40    2:22.58        
 
Event 63  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.27  AAAA Top 10
        1:26.32  AAA Championship
        1:34.95  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takashige, Kaya     15 HSC-HI               1:20.50    1:19.50 AAAA     9  
  2 Fujii, Kate         15 HSC-HI               1:18.70    1:20.44 AAAA     7  
  3 Yasumi, Mari        16 KSC-HI               1:18.25    1:20.89 AAAA     6  
  4 Farah, Leigh        15 KSC-HI               1:26.95    1:23.61 AAA+     5  
  5 Gonzalez, Lyra      16 KSC-HI               1:18.93    1:24.74 AAA      4  
  6 Ruelas, Paulina     15 KSC-HI               1:24.57    1:25.95 AAA      3  
  7 Galaida, Claudia    14 KSC-HI               1:29.50    1:26.11 AAA+     2  
  8 King, Gessica       13 SPL-HI               1:28.69    1:26.87 AA       1  
  9 Amrich, Jewel       16 KSC-HI               1:27.59    1:27.65 AA     
 10 Chismar, Jade       16 PAQ-HI               1:28.26    1:28.00 AA     
 11 Sasaki, Kyrie       15 HSC-HI               1:23.90    1:28.08 AA     
 12 Tanaka, Kristen     13 AUL-HI               1:28.40    1:28.12 AA     
 13 Rudy, Makena        14 PAQ-HI               1:31.62    1:28.35 AA     
 14 Ki, Amanda          17 SPL-HI               1:24.47    1:30.41 AA     
 15 Warren, Jadee       15 SPL-HI               1:30.56    1:31.25 AA     
 16 Lee, Regan          18 KSC-HI               1:33.89    1:31.48 AA     
 17 Meister, Mallory    15 PAQ-HI               1:29.41    1:31.86 AA     
 18 Oshiro, Cameryn     17 AAA-HI               1:36.23    1:32.35 AA+    
 19 Colburn, Megan      16 SPL-HI               1:43.95    1:32.99 AA+    
 20 Ehmann, Audrey      14 HICK-HI              1:30.41    1:33.06 AA     
 21 Chung, Sarah        15 MAN-HI               1:30.95    1:33.48 AA     
 22 Heiss, Hanna        17 SPL-HI               1:22.29    1:33.69 AA     
 23 Nishida, Mikaela    18 KSC-HI               1:30.16    1:34.71 AA     
 24 Oshiro, Kimi        15 SPL-HI               1:34.26    1:34.73 AA     
 25 Kronen, Elsa        15 PAQ-HI               1:35.68    1:35.59        
 26 Swann, Kylie        15 AAA-HI               1:31.52    1:37.27        
 27 Travis, Emily       17 AAA-HI               1:31.03    1:37.46        
 28 Dagdagan, Noelle    15 SPL-HI               1:33.82    1:37.80        
 29 Martin, D'Elle      15 SPL-HI               1:38.45    1:40.08        
 30 Endo, Aina          14 SPL-HI               1:31.65    1:47.94        
 31 Adams, Peyton       15 HICK-HI              1:44.31    1:54.62        
 -- James, Paris        19 IOL-HI               1:18.70         DQ        
      Other
 
Event 64  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.83  AAAA Top 10
        1:18.78  AAA Championship
        1:26.66  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwood, Gary      17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.26    1:10.00 AAAA     9  
  2 Collins, Jeffrey    18 KSC-HI               1:09.23    1:11.16 AAAA     7  
  3 Shiu, Edmund        16 MAN-HI               1:11.03    1:11.38 AAAA     6  
  4 Takai, Matthew      15 PCA-HI               1:09.78    1:11.39 AAAA     5  
  5 Wojack, Kosmo       14 HSC-HI               1:13.30    1:13.60 AAAA     4  
  6 Fujii, Shawn        18 HSC-HI               1:10.91    1:15.20 AAA      3  
  7 Loi, Brandon        16 BOWS-HI              1:18.72    1:16.05 AAA      2  
  8 Takahashi, Jarrett  16 KSC-HI               1:15.94    1:16.21 AAA      1  
  9 Hayakawa, Allen     17 KSC-HI               1:18.04    1:16.57 AAA    
 10 Chan, Alex          20 IOL-HI                    NT    1:16.86 AAA    
 11 Babcock, Evan       17 AAA-HI               1:17.11    1:17.57 AAA    
 12 Camacho, Steven     15 HSC-HI               1:18.77    1:19.42 AA     
 13 Yamamoto, Zane      15 PAQ-HI               1:20.85    1:19.59 AA     
 14 Schmidt, Will       16 WCS-IL               1:23.50    1:19.98 AA     
 15 Endo, Taiyo         16 SPL-HI               1:14.53    1:20.20 AA     
 16 Croll, Alexander    18 KSC-HI               1:15.61    1:20.38 AA     
 17 Lee, Jack           18 IOL-HI               1:11.67    1:21.57 AA     
 18 Ginoza, Makena      15 KSC-HI               1:22.45    1:21.82 AA     
 19 White, Patrick      16 WCS-IL               1:20.64    1:23.01 AA     
 20 Hanaoka, Brendan    15 BOWS-HI              1:22.06    1:24.25 AA     
 21 Asencios, Thomas    16 AAA-HI               1:24.85    1:24.41 AA     
 22 Lee, Walter         16 IOL-HI               1:20.33    1:24.42 AA     
 23 Ogasawara, Peyton   15 PAQ-HI               1:22.19    1:24.65 AA     
 24 Katagiri, Sunny     14 IOL-HI               1:25.06    1:24.84 AA     
 25 Palimoo, Danny      16 KSC-HI               1:22.46    1:24.88 AA     
 26 Pena, Rui           15 SPL-HI               1:24.94    1:25.12 AA     
 27 Zheng, Franklin     16 KSC-HI               1:25.32    1:25.53 AA     
 28 Dybowski, Mike      16 WCS-IL               1:25.71    1:25.85 AA     
 29 Ng, Vincent         15 PAQ-HI               1:23.27    1:27.33        
 30 Lofton, Corbin      16 KSC-HI               1:22.59    1:28.03        
 31 Ishimi, Jase        15 MAN-HI               1:24.68    1:28.11        
 32 Babcock, Xander     14 AAA-HI               1:28.70    1:28.12        
 33 Corpuz, Jorden      14 IOL-HI               1:23.14    1:28.21        
 34 Ginoza, Micah       15 KSC-HI               1:21.74    1:28.52        
 35 Steenhuis, Harm-ja  49 KSC-HI               1:22.89    1:28.83        
 36 Yoshida, Dylan      16 IOL-HI               1:26.02    1:29.88        
 37 Chinen, Doulton     16 BOWS-HI              1:25.31    1:30.40        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.45  AAAA Top 10
        3:01.54  AAA Championship
        3:19.69  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Audrey        10 PCA-HI               2:39.07    2:39.60 AAAA     9  
  2 Brandon, Tea        10 KSC-HI               2:47.43    2:44.76 AAA      7  
  3 Ho, Tara             9 KSC-HI               2:46.39    2:50.89 AAA      6  
  4 Webster, Journei     9 AAA-HI               2:59.53    2:51.79 AAA      5  
  5 Zeebe, Johanna      10 KSC-HI               2:49.26    2:51.88 AAA      4  
  6 Monahan, Abigail     9 KSC-HI               2:54.74    2:54.61 AAA      3  
  7 Watanabe, Koko      10 HSC-HI               3:06.95    2:56.43 AAA+     2  
  8 Imai, Aeryn         10 SPL-HI               3:06.35    2:59.03 AAA+     1  
  9 Pizarro, Amelia      9 AUL-HI               2:59.70    2:59.31 AAA    
 10 Miller, Sage         9 KSC-HI               2:56.90    3:00.32 AAA    
 11 Nishikawa, Kei      10 PCA-HI               3:01.43    3:01.39 AAA    
 12 Wong, Joyce         10 HSC-HI               3:03.21    3:03.75 AA     
 13 Lee, Jada           10 SPL-HI               3:05.78    3:04.83 AA     
 14 Clark, Alyssa       10 MAN-HI               3:16.13    3:08.41 AA     
 15 Pieters, Natalie     9 DUNE-IN              3:20.58    3:09.16 AA+    
 16 Laforteza, Kailani  10 HSC-HI               3:14.34    3:09.83 AA     
 17 Levine, Keegan       9 HSC-HI               3:10.45    3:11.10 AA     
 18 Barthel, Keala       9 AUL-HI               3:21.75    3:11.61 AA+    
 19 Robinson, Synnove    9 AUL-HI               3:06.61    3:15.33 AA     
 20 Silva, Karisma       9 HSC-HI               3:14.81    3:16.81 AA     
 21 Hurd, Ava            8 PAQ-HI                    NT    4:00.64        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:47.14  AAAA Top 10
        3:09.42  AAA Championship
        3:28.37  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Endo, Kaita          9 SPL-HI               3:05.29    2:56.84 AAA      9  
  2 Godsey, Zachary     10 PAQ-HI               3:02.21    3:00.73 AAA      7  
  3 Davis, Brahman       8 KSC-HI               3:07.44    3:02.35 AAA      6  
  4 Chung, Deion         9 MAN-HI               3:15.22    3:06.24 AAA+     5  
  5 Shimabuku, Mason    10 AAA-HI               3:06.19    3:06.35 AAA      4  
  6 Zairi, Taha          9 KSC-HI               3:21.50    3:11.86 AA       3  
  7 Lee, Kieran         10 KSC-HI               3:13.99    3:12.20 AA       2  
  8 Junius, Xavier      10 HICK-HI              3:25.70    3:13.32 AA       1  
  9 Radio, Eli          10 AUL-HI               3:21.09    3:18.74 AA     
 10 Tadaki, Randen      10 AAA-HI               3:21.02    3:19.31 AA     
 11 Alexander, Aiden    10 HSC-HI               3:24.45    3:20.19 AA     
 12 Dagdagan, Wreyn      9 SPL-HI               3:16.26    3:29.48        
 13 Davidson, Nicholas   9 PAQ-HI               3:30.76    3:34.31        
 14 Mottl, Pepi          9 PAQ-HI               3:24.85    3:40.25        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.08  AAAA Top 10
        1:06.27  AAA Championship
        1:12.90  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Grace      13 KSC-HI                 59.91    1:00.53 AAAA     9  
  2 Carlson, Sofia      14 KSC-HI               1:01.15    1:01.52 AAAA     7  
  3 Garcia, Rose        14 HSC-HI               1:04.17    1:03.86 AAA      6  
  4 Barthel, Alana      14 AUL-HI               1:05.33    1:03.97 AAA      5  
  5 Bachl, Lily         13 AUL-HI               1:05.39    1:04.10 AAA      4  
  6 Dreyer, Reina       14 UNPAQ-HI             1:04.58    1:04.23 AAA      3  
  7 Ahia, Nahe          13 SPL-HI               1:08.01    1:06.97 AA       2  
  8 Watts, Mackenzie    13 PAQ-HI               1:11.07    1:07.02 AA       1  
  9 Oshiro, Kelsey      14 PAQ-HI               1:09.52    1:07.13 AA     
 10 Chua-Chiaco, Katel  14 KSC-HI               1:08.00    1:07.97 AA     
 11 Swartwood, Brea     14 KSC-HI               1:04.09    1:08.05 AA     
 12 Kerrigan, Nathalie  14 PAQ-HI               1:06.57    1:08.38 AA     
 13 Webb, Skylar        14 AUL-HI               1:08.60    1:08.53 AA     
 14 Kodama, Kaylee      13 KSC-HI               1:11.87    1:08.62 AA     
 15 Croll, Lauren       14 KSC-HI               1:09.43    1:08.70 AA     
 16 Heiken, Pam         13 AUL-HI               1:10.10    1:08.91 AA     
 17 King, Kat           13 HSC-HI               1:11.26    1:09.57 AA     
 18 Reed, Hannah        13 HSC-HI               1:07.05    1:10.01 AA     
 19 King, Gessica       13 SPL-HI               1:10.75    1:10.78 AA     
 20 Rudy, Makena        14 PAQ-HI               1:11.63    1:11.49 AA     
 21 Ishii, Yu           14 HSC-HI               1:06.87    1:11.67 AA     
 22 Garo-Drzymala, Kay  14 KSC-HI               1:09.56    1:11.79 AA     
 23 Ching, Malia        14 PAQ-HI               1:11.94    1:12.25 AA     
 24 Toyofuku, Cienna    13 SPL-HI               1:12.48    1:12.42 AA     
 25 Smith, Katelyn      13 NSAC-MN              1:12.70    1:13.16        
 26 Kelly, Macayla      14 PCA-HI               1:12.25    1:13.23        
 27 Mindich, Asha       14 PAQ-HI               1:15.53    1:14.47        
 28 Ehmann, Audrey      14 HICK-HI              1:10.95    1:17.21        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.23  AAAA Top 10
        1:03.92  AAA Championship
        1:10.30  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejado, Devin      14 KSC-HI                 57.49      57.68 AAAA     9  
  2 Escobar, Jonel      14 HSC-HI                 58.17      58.28 AAAA     7  
  3 Lin, Tyson          13 PAQ-HI               1:02.85    1:01.37 AAA      6  
  4 Reiter, Jon         14 AUL-HI               1:00.95    1:01.49 AAA      5  
  5 Iwamura, Kai        13 SPL-HI               1:03.13    1:02.12 AAA      4  
  6 Chang, Matthew      14 KSC-HI               1:03.78    1:02.70 AAA      3  
  7 Dane, Noah          14 PAQ-HI               1:02.62    1:02.71 AAA      2  
  8 Caps, Tom           13 AUL-HI               1:02.84    1:03.08 AAA      1  
  9 Shiu, Andre         14 MAN-HI               1:03.91    1:04.22 AA     
 10 Nakatsu, Ken        13 HSC-HI               1:03.49    1:04.44 AA     
 11 Sato, Caden         13 PCA-HI               1:06.15    1:04.56 AA     
 12 Brandon, Nash       13 KSC-HI               1:08.60    1:05.05 AA     
 13 Swartwood, Blaise   13 KSC-HI               1:05.74    1:05.13 AA     
 14 Nitao, Tom          14 PAQ-HI               1:05.23    1:05.74 AA     
 15 Fujimoto, Cole      13 SPL-HI               1:08.10    1:05.76 AA     
 16 Ishimi, Dillon      13 MAN-HI               1:05.38    1:05.78 AA     
 17 West, Kai           14 AUL-HI               1:06.43    1:06.17 AA     
 18 Bradbury, Max       13 AVON-CO              1:06.68    1:08.16 AA     
 19 Kronen, Cable       13 PAQ-HI               1:06.54    1:08.22 AA     
 20 Clark, Noa          13 KSC-HI               1:03.67    1:08.37 AA     
 21 Kamehiro, Kevin     14 MAN-HI               1:08.60    1:08.73 AA     
 22 Chung, Pono         13 PCA-HI               1:10.06    1:08.95 AA     
 23 Siarot, Marcus      13 SPL-HI               1:09.49    1:09.05 AA     
 24 West, Zack          13 AUL-HI               1:09.55    1:09.07 AA     
 25 Corpuz, Jorden      14 IOL-HI               1:09.86    1:09.79 AA     
 26 Babcock, Xander     14 AAA-HI               1:14.36    1:11.88        
 27 Camacho, Luke       13 HSC-HI               1:11.96    1:12.93        
 28 Ngo, Allan          14 MAN-HI               1:20.84    1:19.52        
 -- Andrade, Jeff       14 HICK-HI              1:08.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'A'                2:42.67    2:42.47         18  
     1) Miller, Sage 9                  2) Brandon, Tea 10                
     3) Monahan, Abigail 9              4) Ho, Tara 9                     
  2 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         2:51.52    2:57.44         14  
     1) Silva, Karisma 9                2) Yamashiroya, Aiko 10           
     3) Wong, Joyce 10                  4) Levine, Keegan 9               
 
Event 71  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         2:14.50    2:13.49         18  
     1) Sasaki, Kyrie 15                2) Fujii, Kate 15                 
     3) Takashige, Kaya 15              4) Garcia, Rose 14                
  2 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            2:18.21    2:21.47         14  
     1) Oshiro, Kimi 15                 2) King, Gessica 13               
     3) Heiss, Hanna 17                 4) Colburn, Megan 16              
  3 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'B'         2:35.82    2:21.62         12  
     1) Ishii, Yu 14                    2) King, Kat 13                   
     3) Domingo, Mikaila 15             4) Reed, Hannah 13                
  4 Pearl City Aquatics-HI  'A'                 2:25.62    2:22.73         10  
     1) Kelly, Macayla 14               2) Iwamoto, Aimee 18              
     3) Hill, Grace 13                  4) Uyematsu, Ashley 15            
  5 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'B'            2:22.75    2:28.28          8  
     1) Dagdagan, Noelle 15             2) Ki, Amanda 17                  
     3) Toyofuku, Cienna 13             4) Ahia, Nahe 13                  
 
Event 72  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iolani Swim Club-HI  'A'                    2:15.39    1:59.62         18  
     1) Lee, Jack 18                    2) Chan, Alex 20                  
     3) Yoshida, Dylan 16               4) Lee, Walter 16                 
  2 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         2:09.80    2:08.25         14  
     1) Nakatsu, Ken 13                 2) Wojack, Kosmo 14               
     3) Escobar, Jonel 14               4) Camacho, Steven 15             
  3 Rainbow Aquatics-HI  'A'                    2:14.59    2:09.34         12  
     1) Hanaoka, Brendan 15             2) Loi, Brandon 16                
     3) Decker, Kaiko 15                4) Chinen, Doulton 16             
  4 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'                 NT    2:09.42         10  
     1) Endo, Taiyo 16                  2) Fujimoto, Cole 13              
     3) Lau, Sunny 17                   4) Iwamura, Kai 13                
  5 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'B'                 NT    2:16.29          8  
     1) Siarot, Marcus 13               2) Pena, Rui 15                   
     3) Blas, Jonah 16                  4) Miyake, Eddie 16