Hawaii Swimming
2017 HI 9th Annual Rainbow Aquatics Invite - 6/10/2017 to 6/11/2017
Results::Session01::Session02::Session03::Session04
Team Scores::Individual Scores
TM File
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.74  AAAA Top 10
          35.51  AAA Championship
          39.06  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeebe, Andrea M     12 KSC-HI                 31.37      30.99 AAAA     8  
  1 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI                 31.28      30.99 AAAA     8  
  3 Zapata, Ashley M    12 HSC-HI                 31.71      32.08 AAAA     6  
  4 Nee, Malie K        12 HSC-HI                 32.57      32.43 AAAA     5  
  5 Nasrallah, Leila A  11 PAQ-HI                 33.77      32.65 AAAA     4  
  6 Limasa, Charlie K   12 HSC-HI                 32.98      32.98 AAA      3  
  7 Low, Natalie        12 HSC-HI                 35.01      34.52 AAA      2  
  8 Swartwood, Belise   11 KSC-HI                 33.58      34.56 AAA      1  
  9 Kong, Tehani L      12 AUL-HI                 34.15      34.61 AAA    
 10 Hurd, Sophia L      11 PAQ-HI                 35.60      34.63 AAA    
 11 Hioki, Gigi K       11 KSC-HI                 34.11      34.64 AAA    
 12 Palaualelo, Kamail  12 AUL-HI                 38.04      35.21 AAA    
 13 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI                 33.97      35.23 AAA    
 14 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI                 34.94      35.35 AAA    
 15 Flanagan, Kai S     12 KSC-HI                 35.82      35.70 AA     
 16 Awaya, Katie E      12 KSC-HI                 36.61      35.90 AA     
 17 Madiam, Hannah M    12 AUL-HI                 36.65      35.98 AA     
 18 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI                 37.03      36.20 AA     
 19 Ikeda, Sarah K      12 HSC-HI                 37.29      36.93 AA     
 20 Partin, Mattea H    11 HSC-HI                 36.64      36.95 AA     
 21 Kela, Nawai M       11 AUL-HI                 36.44      37.09 AA     
 22 Kealoha, Tehani A   11 KSC-HI                 37.04      37.74 AA     
 23 Orr, Victoria M     11 HSC-HI                 39.05      37.91 AA     
 24 Kenessey, Tia S     11 AAA-HI                 39.59      38.79 AA     
 25 Pizarro, Gabby      11 AUL-HI                 39.37      39.08        
 26 Yagi, Keryn E       12 KSC-HI                 38.60      39.26        
 27 Shiroma, Maile J    12 HSC-HI                 38.11      39.32        
 28 Nakagawa, Noelle N  11 SPL-HI                 39.04      39.35        
 29 Gurney, Ava M       11 KSC-HI                 38.00      39.70        
 30 Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI                 39.49      39.91        
 31 Ikeda, Emily H      11 HSC-HI                 40.95      39.95        
 32 Heiken, Paige A     11 AUL-HI                 38.72      40.31        
 33 Kawana, Sydney S    12 SPL-HI                 39.82      40.39        
 34 Shiira, Ilana A     12 UNKSC-HI               37.69      40.47        
 35 Chung, Emma H       12 MAN-HI                 41.77      41.92        
 36 Prater, Reagan E    12 HICK-HI                41.15      45.16        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.92  AAAA Top 10
          36.89  AAA Championship
          40.58  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminavage, Connor  11 HSC-HI                 33.66      32.62 AAAA     9  
  2 Ferreira, Shota L   11 AAA-HI                 33.20      33.40 AAA      7  
  3 Miller, Stone R     12 KSC-HI                 36.22      35.15 AAA      6  
  4 Courteau, Luca      11 AUL-HI                 37.15      35.74 AAA      5  
  5 Bradbury, Ross M    12 AVON-CO                37.69      35.77 AAA      4  
  6 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI                 35.98      36.02 AAA      3  
  7 Lee, Jake W         12 SPL-HI                 37.30      36.04 AAA      2  
  8 Lee, Josh S         12 PAQ-HI                 37.33      36.32 AAA      1  
  9 Lamug, Raffy T      12 HSC-HI                 37.07      37.30 AA     
 10 Adams, Hunter K     12 HICK-HI                37.32      37.36 AA     
 11 Ruelas, Samuel R    11 KSC-HI                 39.32      38.01 AA     
 12 Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI                 38.65      38.66 AA     
 13 Kealoha, Dustin H   11 KSC-HI                 40.67      39.09 AA     
 14 Lohmiller, Brek P   12 HICK-HI                38.24      39.10 AA     
 15 Yuen, Tobey R       11 HSC-HI                 38.04      39.50 AA     
 16 Otaka, Landen K     11 PCA-HI                 39.45      40.07 AA     
 17 Aus, Kai K          11 AUL-HI                 41.74      41.83        
 18 Tsuji, Taro T       11 MAN-HI                 39.78      42.14        
 19 Lerner, Alex M      11 AUL-HI                 43.84      43.25        
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.50  AAAA Top 10
        2:51.59  AAA Championship
        3:08.75  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Lia L       18 KSC-HI               2:19.86    2:21.61 AAAA     9  
  2 James, Paris K      19 IOL-HI               2:25.61    2:32.08 AAAA     7  
  3 Gonzalez, Lyra L    16 KSC-HI               2:31.54    2:33.80 AAAA     6  
  4 Ruelas, Paulina A   15 KSC-HI               2:41.63    2:35.77 AAAA     5  
  5 Nishida, Mikaela K  18 KSC-HI               2:31.55    2:37.76 AAA      4  
  6 Lee, Regan N        18 KSC-HI               2:47.89    2:37.98 AAA      3  
  7 Mobley, Josie R     14 PAQ-HI               2:41.65    2:38.84 AAA      1.5
  7 Yasumi, Mari        16 KSC-HI               2:42.10    2:38.84 AAA      1.5
  9 Domingo, Mikaila B  15 HSC-HI               2:46.17    2:46.04 AAA    
 10 Kronen, Elsa A      15 PAQ-HI               2:54.80    2:46.40 AAA    
 11 Howell, Erika M     15 PAQ-HI               3:03.77    2:51.47 AAA    
 12 Low, Natalie        12 HSC-HI               2:56.34    2:51.59 AAA    
 13 Heiss, Hanna D      17 SPL-HI               2:42.10    2:56.48 AA     
 14 Walton, Mariah S    15 KSC-HI               2:49.49    2:59.40 AA     
 15 Chismar, Jade L     16 PAQ-HI               2:56.36    3:01.07 AA     
 16 Farah, Leigh A      15 KSC-HI               3:14.66    3:04.05 AA     
 17 Stoetzer, Olivia E  15 KSC-HI               3:04.61    3:14.01        
 -- Oshiro, Cameryn S   17 AAA-HI               3:08.21         DQ        
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.05  AAAA Top 10
        2:35.33  AAA Championship
        2:50.85  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jack           18 IOL-HI               2:07.17    2:12.92 AAAA     9  
  2 Sakamoto, Ray P     15 PAQ-HI               2:13.62    2:15.26 AAAA     7  
  3 Escobar, Jonel S    14 HSC-HI               2:17.67    2:20.36 AAAA     6  
  4 Takahashi, Jarrett  16 KSC-HI               2:22.71    2:21.01 AAAA     5  
  5 Ginoza, Makena W    15 KSC-HI               2:21.57    2:22.89 AAAA     4  
  6 Lee, Walter M       16 IOL-HI               2:33.62    2:28.81 AAA      3  
  7 Ginoza, Micah K     15 KSC-HI               2:40.16    2:29.15 AAA      2  
  8 Decker, Kaiko K     15 BOWS-HI              2:34.75    2:34.34 AAA      1  
  9 White, Patrick S    16 WCS-IL               2:29.14    2:35.11 AAA    
 10 Babcock, Evan J     17 AAA-HI               2:33.58    2:36.93 AA     
 11 Dybowski, Mike L    16 WCS-IL               2:39.46    2:38.59 AA     
 12 Bosworth, Ethan E   16 PAQ-HI               2:48.81    2:39.21 AA     
 13 Lee, Jaesun S       16 PAQ-HI               2:41.83    2:40.31 AA     
 14 Rezentes, Kaelan H  16 PAQ-HI               2:40.59    2:42.73 AA     
 15 Seminavage, Connor  11 HSC-HI               2:45.91    2:47.63 AA     
 16 Zheng, Franklin H   16 KSC-HI               2:55.29    2:52.09        
 17 Lee, Brennan J      15 KSC-HI               3:09.89    3:06.90        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  AAAA Top 10
        1:22.72  AAA Championship
        1:30.99  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limasa, Charlie K   12 HSC-HI               1:15.47    1:13.22 AAAA     9  
  2 Nasrallah, Leila A  11 PAQ-HI               1:15.65    1:15.16 AAAA     7  
  3 Zapata, Ashley M    12 HSC-HI               1:16.59    1:17.90 AAA      6  
  4 Tabios, Nikki M     12 HSC-HI               1:19.35    1:18.31 AAA      5  
  5 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI               1:20.86    1:18.99 AAA      4  
  6 Hioki, Gigi K       11 KSC-HI               1:19.93    1:20.43 AAA      3  
  7 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI               1:21.52    1:20.47 AAA      2  
  8 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               1:24.59    1:22.38 AAA      1  
  9 Madiam, Hannah M    12 AUL-HI               1:23.47    1:22.63 AAA    
 10 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI               1:24.88    1:22.68 AAA    
 11 Flanagan, Kai S     12 KSC-HI               1:23.50    1:22.76 AA     
 12 Swartwood, Belise   11 KSC-HI               1:23.46    1:22.96 AA     
 13 Hurd, Sophia L      11 PAQ-HI               1:26.39    1:23.27 AA     
 14 Orr, Victoria M     11 HSC-HI               1:27.23    1:26.85 AA     
 15 Kong, Tehani L      12 AUL-HI               1:26.89    1:27.56 AA     
 16 Nakagawa, Noelle N  11 SPL-HI               1:28.88    1:27.62 AA     
 17 Chung, Emma H       12 MAN-HI               1:30.19    1:27.96 AA     
 18 Shiroma, Maile J    12 HSC-HI               1:27.88    1:28.19 AA     
 19 Ikeda, Sarah K      12 HSC-HI               1:28.95    1:29.11 AA     
 20 Yagi, Keryn E       12 KSC-HI               1:28.69    1:30.09 AA     
 21 Palaualelo, Kamail  12 AUL-HI               1:34.21    1:30.11 AA     
 22 Ho, Tia L           11 KSC-HI               1:32.61    1:30.95 AA     
 23 Kenessey, Tia S     11 AAA-HI               1:30.00    1:31.24        
 24 Heiken, Paige A     11 AUL-HI               1:31.03    1:31.64        
 25 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   12 BOWS-HI              1:31.20    1:32.68        
 26 Kawana, Sydney S    12 SPL-HI               1:28.92    1:33.13        
 27 Mancini, Matilda M  11 KSC-HI               1:30.73    1:33.39        
 28 Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI               1:30.99    1:33.48        
 29 Rego, Kohia M       12 KSC-HI               1:31.31    1:33.88        
 30 Mehnert, Anna R     12 AUL-HI               1:29.42    1:34.00        
 31 Ramelb, Scarlet S   12 AUL-HI               1:30.69    1:34.61        
 32 Duval-Arnould, Son  11 AUL-HI               1:32.89    1:40.26        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.44  AAAA Top 10
        1:25.40  AAA Championship
        1:33.94  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI               1:20.10    1:15.30 AAAA     9  
  2 Ferreira, Shota L   11 AAA-HI               1:20.96    1:17.49 AAA      7  
  3 Miller, Stone R     12 KSC-HI               1:17.61    1:18.36 AAA      6  
  4 Bradbury, Ross M    12 AVON-CO              1:18.71    1:19.43 AAA      5  
  5 Yoshiyama, Luke K   12 IOL-HI               1:28.62    1:25.62 AA       4  
  6 Ruelas, Samuel R    11 KSC-HI               1:31.90    1:27.20 AA       3  
  7 Kealoha, Dustin H   11 KSC-HI               1:30.10    1:27.78 AA       2  
  8 Ferrer, Keoni K     11 HSC-HI               1:31.29    1:28.01 AA       1  
  9 Courteau, Luca      11 AUL-HI               1:32.08    1:28.98 AA     
 10 Lee, Josh S         12 PAQ-HI               1:30.56    1:29.80 AA     
 11 Lee, Jake W         12 SPL-HI               1:31.39    1:30.23 AA     
 12 Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI               1:32.93    1:30.52 AA     
 13 Robinson, Knut C    12 AUL-HI               1:32.65    1:30.61 AA     
 14 Slay, Walker P      11 AUL-HI               1:36.24    1:32.01 AA     
 15 Yuen, Tobey R       11 HSC-HI               1:39.69    1:32.12 AA     
 16 Aus, Kai K          11 AUL-HI               1:33.06    1:34.14        
 -- Tsuji, Taro T       11 MAN-HI               1:32.49         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.88  AAAA Top 10
        1:16.61  AAA Championship
        1:24.27  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barthel, Alana R    14 AUL-HI               1:12.07    1:08.65 AAAA     9  
  2 Monahan, Grace M    13 KSC-HI               1:09.19    1:10.15 AAAA     7  
  3 Artelli, Mindy C    13 AUL-HI               1:13.00    1:13.58 AAAA     6  
  4 Dreyer, Reina N     14 UNPAQ-HI             1:12.63    1:14.99 AAA      5  
  5 Garcia, Rose M      14 HSC-HI               1:15.36    1:15.78 AAA      4  
  6 Bachl, Lily A       13 AUL-HI               1:20.50    1:16.23 AAA      3  
  7 Ishii, Yu           14 HSC-HI               1:10.61    1:16.42 AAA      2  
  8 Oshiro, Kelsey G    14 PAQ-HI               1:19.56    1:18.46 AA       1  
  9 Garcia, Casey M     14 KSC-HI               1:12.81    1:18.62 AA     
 10 Swartwood, Brea A   14 KSC-HI               1:17.26    1:19.11 AA     
 11 Garo-Drzymala, Kay  14 KSC-HI               1:19.74    1:19.31 AA     
 12 Webb, Skylar L      14 AUL-HI               1:17.67    1:19.40 AA     
 13 Watts, Mackenzie L  13 PAQ-HI               1:16.39    1:19.82 AA     
 14 Heiken, Pam J       13 AUL-HI               1:23.40    1:20.24 AA     
 15 Ahia, Nahe K        13 SPL-HI               1:22.00    1:20.75 AA     
 16 Kodama, Kaylee C    13 KSC-HI               1:22.53    1:20.78 AA     
 17 King, Kat Y         13 HSC-HI               1:20.81    1:23.23 AA     
 18 Kelly, Macayla M    14 PCA-HI               1:20.70    1:23.26 AA     
 19 Thompson, Eve K     14 BOWS-HI              1:24.24    1:25.46        
 20 Chua-Chiaco, Katel  14 KSC-HI               1:23.10    1:25.98        
 21 Hill, Grace C       13 PCA-HI               1:30.37    1:26.63        
 22 King, Gessica H     13 SPL-HI               1:22.11    1:27.92        
 23 Endo, Aina          14 SPL-HI               1:22.57    1:29.79        
 24 Uejo, Courtney A    13 SPL-HI               1:24.22    1:31.36        
 -- Carlson, Sofia N    14 KSC-HI               1:16.68         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.51  AAAA Top 10
        1:16.09  AAA Championship
        1:23.70  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejado, Devin K    14 KSC-HI               1:04.41    1:06.92 AAAA     9  
  2 Nakatsu, Ken M      13 HSC-HI               1:10.85    1:10.63 AAA      7  
  3 Lee, Maxwell Y      14 PAQ-HI               1:14.78    1:12.48 AAA      6  
  4 West, Zack          13 AUL-HI               1:14.44    1:13.88 AAA      5  
  5 Chang, Matthew S    14 KSC-HI               1:16.56    1:14.19 AAA      4  
  6 Iwamura, Kai T      13 SPL-HI               1:20.96    1:15.68 AAA      3  
  7 Nitao, Tom P        14 PAQ-HI               1:14.91    1:16.86 AA       2  
  8 Shiu, Andre M       14 MAN-HI               1:17.31    1:17.68 AA       1  
  9 Kronen, Cable J     13 PAQ-HI               1:20.33    1:17.85 AA     
 10 Lin, Tyson C        13 PAQ-HI               1:19.79    1:18.29 AA     
 11 Lombard, Caden G    13 KSC-HI               1:20.75    1:20.12 AA     
 12 Swartwood, Blaise   13 KSC-HI               1:20.67    1:21.10 AA     
 13 Chung, Pono D       13 PCA-HI               1:21.98    1:21.58 AA     
 14 Siarot, Marcus L    13 SPL-HI               1:23.92    1:21.82 AA     
 15 Myers, Thomas D     13 HSC-HI               1:22.72    1:22.25 AA     
 16 Brandon, Nash K     13 KSC-HI               1:18.85    1:22.43 AA     
 17 Sato, Caden J       13 PCA-HI               1:22.86    1:23.02 AA     
 18 Ngo, Allan          14 MAN-HI               1:22.30    1:23.30 AA     
 19 Kamehiro, Kevin M   14 MAN-HI               1:38.40    1:23.84        
 20 Kajihiro, Yoshi M   13 SPL-HI               1:23.16    1:24.49        
 21 Andrade, Jeff M     14 HICK-HI              1:21.59    1:24.71        
 22 Bradbury, Max K     13 AVON-CO              1:21.89    1:26.93        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.38  AAAA Top 10
          42.41  AAA Championship
          46.65  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Ashley M    12 HSC-HI                 36.95      36.73 AAAA     9  
  2 Zeebe, Andrea M     12 KSC-HI                 41.47      38.68 AAAA     7  
  3 Nee, Malie K        12 HSC-HI                 40.07      39.70 AAA      6  
  4 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI                 37.27      39.95 AAA      5  
  5 Tabios, Nikki M     12 HSC-HI                 40.02      40.42 AAA      4  
  6 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI                 41.24      40.46 AAA      3  
  7 Nasrallah, Leila A  11 PAQ-HI                 43.10      42.39 AAA      2  
  8 Awaya, Katie E      12 KSC-HI                 42.26      42.43 AA       1  
  9 Chung, Emma H       12 MAN-HI                 41.92      42.89 AA     
 10 Hanaoka, Kayleigh   12 BOWS-HI                43.88      43.35 AA     
 11 Hioki, Gigi K       11 KSC-HI                 44.48      43.53 AA     
 12 Rego, Kohia M       12 KSC-HI                 46.25      43.83 AA     
 13 Partin, Mattea H    11 HSC-HI                 42.87      44.17 AA     
 14 Kealoha, Tehani A   11 KSC-HI                 46.45      44.37 AA     
 15 Hurd, Sophia L      11 PAQ-HI                 45.74      44.64 AA     
 16 Duval-Arnould, Son  11 AUL-HI                 45.29      44.81 AA     
 17 Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  11 HSC-HI                 45.83      44.95 AA     
 18 Madiam, Hannah M    12 AUL-HI                 46.00      45.59 AA     
 19 Kaneshiro, Skylar   11 HSC-HI                 45.67      45.79 AA     
 20 Gurney, Ava M       11 KSC-HI                 48.56      46.04 AA     
 21 Orr, Victoria M     11 HSC-HI                 46.94      46.65 AA     
 22 Prater, Reagan E    12 HICK-HI                46.11      47.53        
 23 Motaraghi, Sorren   12 KSC-HI                 44.55      47.81        
 24 Kela, Nawai M       11 AUL-HI                 46.14      48.07        
 25 Shiroma, Maile J    12 HSC-HI                 46.50      48.30        
 26 Shiira, Ilana A     12 UNKSC-HI               51.30      48.91        
 27 Mehnert, Anna R     12 AUL-HI                 52.11      49.18        
 28 Pizarro, Gabby      11 AUL-HI                 54.59      50.26        
 29 Ramelb, Scarlet S   12 AUL-HI                 58.18      51.01        
 30 Kong, Tehani L      12 AUL-HI                 47.89      51.56        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  AAAA Top 10
          44.01  AAA Championship
          48.41  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Josh S         12 PAQ-HI                 43.56      41.63 AAA      9  
  2 Lee, Jake W         12 SPL-HI                 45.78      42.00 AAA      7  
  3 Lamug, Raffy T      12 HSC-HI                 43.03      42.30 AAA      6  
  4 Bradbury, Ross M    12 AVON-CO                41.83      42.33 AAA      5  
  5 Kealoha, Dustin H   11 KSC-HI                 43.30      42.90 AAA      4  
  6 Ferguson, Bennett   12 HICK-HI                44.69      43.39 AAA      3  
  7 Adams, Hunter K     12 HICK-HI                47.82      43.77 AAA      2  
  8 Courteau, Luca      11 AUL-HI                 45.61      43.84 AAA      1  
  9 Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI                 47.30      44.75 AA     
 10 Ferrer, Keoni K     11 HSC-HI                 46.22      44.97 AA     
 11 Ferreira, Shota L   11 AAA-HI                 47.33      45.18 AA     
 12 Aguilar, Destin K   11 PCA-HI                 49.22      45.23 AA     
 13 Otaka, Landen K     11 PCA-HI                 46.33      45.83 AA     
 14 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI                 47.60      46.83 AA     
 15 Miller, Stone R     12 KSC-HI                 46.92      46.96 AA     
 16 Lerner, Alex M      11 AUL-HI                 46.99      47.06 AA     
 17 Yuen, Tobey R       11 HSC-HI                 46.07      47.35 AA     
 18 Tsuji, Taro T       11 MAN-HI                 45.50      47.39 AA     
 19 Thompson, Miller K  12 BOWS-HI                46.76      48.58        
 20 Ruelas, Samuel R    11 KSC-HI                 47.12      48.74        
 21 Lohmiller, Brek P   12 HICK-HI                49.38      50.44        
 22 King, Andrew H      11 SPL-HI                 48.08      50.75        
 
Event 35  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.47  AAAA Top 10
        3:07.64  AAA Championship
        3:26.41  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasumi, Mari        16 KSC-HI               2:47.08    2:53.18 AAAA     9  
  2 Fujii, Kate S       15 HSC-HI               2:50.51    2:53.51 AAAA     7  
  3 Gonzalez, Lyra L    16 KSC-HI               2:49.94    2:54.94 AAAA     6  
  4 Foster, Lia L       18 KSC-HI               2:55.24    2:55.54 AAAA     5  
  5 Iwamoto, Aimee M    18 PCA-HI               2:42.49    2:57.28 AAAA     4  
  6 Takashige, Kaya W   15 HSC-HI               2:59.13    2:58.22 AAAA     3  
  7 Mitchell, Abbey M   17 AUL-HI               2:48.13    2:58.77 AAAA     2  
  8 Farah, Leigh A      15 KSC-HI               3:07.84    3:03.05 AAA      1  
  9 Ruelas, Paulina A   15 KSC-HI               3:00.29    3:04.25 AAA    
 10 Tabios, Nikki M     12 HSC-HI               3:07.01    3:07.14 AAA    
 11 Amrich, Jewel A     16 KSC-HI               3:08.82    3:07.24 AAA    
 12 Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI               3:05.76    3:07.59 AAA    
 13 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI               3:11.52    3:08.16 AA     
 14 Howell, Erika M     15 PAQ-HI               3:10.90    3:08.58 AA     
 15 Walton, Mariah S    15 KSC-HI               2:56.29    3:09.26 AA     
 16 Swartwood, Belise   11 KSC-HI               3:13.48    3:09.66 AA     
 17 Chismar, Jade L     16 PAQ-HI               3:16.77    3:10.08 AA     
 18 Lee, Regan N        18 KSC-HI               3:19.78    3:15.03 AA     
 19 Ikeda, Sarah K      12 HSC-HI               3:12.65    3:15.98 AA     
 20 Low, Natalie        12 HSC-HI               3:20.64    3:16.04 AA     
 21 Ehmann, Audrey M    14 HICK-HI              3:13.98    3:16.46 AA     
 22 Nishida, Mikaela K  18 KSC-HI               3:17.00    3:19.00 AA     
 23 Flanagan, Kai S     12 KSC-HI               3:35.75    3:19.04 AA     
 24 Warren, Jadee K     15 SPL-HI               3:18.60    3:19.79 AA     
 25 Ki, Amanda W        17 SPL-HI               3:01.77    3:20.29 AA     
 26 Heiss, Hanna D      17 SPL-HI               2:57.40    3:22.76 AA     
 26 Schneider, Annelie  16 HICK-HI              3:49.83    3:22.76 AA     
 28 Kronen, Elsa A      15 PAQ-HI               3:19.71    3:25.44 AA     
 29 Stoetzer, Olivia E  15 KSC-HI               3:20.32    3:28.50        
 30 Chung, Sarah H      15 MAN-HI               3:26.04    3:29.76        
 31 Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  11 HSC-HI               3:27.75    3:31.80        
 -- Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Event 36  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.67  AAAA Top 10
        2:56.46  AAA Championship
        3:14.11  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwood, Gary R    17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:33.36    2:32.59 AAAA     9  
  2 Takai, Matthew J    15 PCA-HI               2:34.51    2:40.69 AAAA     7  
  3 Shiu, Edmund M      16 MAN-HI               2:39.74    2:43.98 AAAA     6  
  4 Sakamoto, Tyler S   15 PAQ-HI               2:45.60    2:44.24 AAAA     5  
  5 Schmidt, Will R     16 WCS-IL               2:57.84    2:49.37 AAA      4  
  6 Takahashi, Jarrett  16 KSC-HI               2:43.43    2:49.57 AAA      3  
  7 Babcock, Evan J     17 AAA-HI               2:48.68    2:52.23 AAA      2  
  8 Loi, Brandon Z      16 BOWS-HI              2:58.97    2:53.16 AAA      1  
  9 Wada, Reimon        16 SPL-HI               2:43.67    2:53.81 AAA    
 10 Chang, Jerrett R    17 PCA-HI               2:58.72    2:54.96 AAA    
 11 Bosworth, Ethan E   16 PAQ-HI               2:48.78    2:54.98 AAA    
 12 Rezentes, Kaelan H  16 PAQ-HI               2:47.20    2:55.19 AAA    
 13 Lee, Jaesun S       16 PAQ-HI               2:53.82    2:59.86 AA     
 14 Ginoza, Makena W    15 KSC-HI               2:53.63    3:00.34 AA     
 15 Pena, Rui K         15 SPL-HI               3:04.08    3:01.20 AA     
 16 Thompson, Dane K    16 BOWS-HI              2:55.19    3:01.97 AA     
 17 Palimoo, Danny K    16 KSC-HI               2:53.91    3:02.33 AA     
 18 White, Patrick S    16 WCS-IL               3:10.03    3:04.10 AA     
 19 Katagiri, Sunny T   14 IOL-HI               3:10.70    3:06.29 AA     
 20 Zheng, Franklin H   16 KSC-HI               3:12.71    3:06.49 AA     
 21 Lee, Brennan J      15 KSC-HI               3:07.25    3:08.35 AA     
 22 Ngo, Kevin          16 MAN-HI               3:10.49    3:12.70 AA     
 23 Ng, Vincent         15 PAQ-HI               3:08.76    3:13.20 AA     
 24 Ginoza, Micah K     15 KSC-HI               3:03.56    3:13.75 AA     
 25 Steenhuis, Harm-ja  49 KSC-HI               3:03.80    3:20.34        
 26 Dybowski, Mike L    16 WCS-IL               3:11.27    3:21.61        
 27 Miyake, Eddie Y     16 SPL-HI               3:12.93    3:27.19        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.43  AAAA Top 10
        1:11.00  AAA Championship
        1:18.10  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeebe, Andrea M     12 KSC-HI               1:04.88    1:04.25 AAAA     9  
  2 Zapata, Ashley M    12 HSC-HI               1:03.95    1:04.40 AAAA     7  
  3 Nee, Malie K        12 HSC-HI               1:05.52    1:05.27 AAAA     6  
  4 Nasrallah, Leila A  11 PAQ-HI               1:06.95    1:05.61 AAAA     5  
  5 Hioki, Gigi K       11 KSC-HI               1:05.55    1:05.62 AAAA     4  
  6 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI               1:06.35    1:05.93 AAAA     3  
  7 Hurd, Sophia L      11 PAQ-HI               1:12.63    1:08.55 AAA      2  
  8 Limasa, Charlie K   12 HSC-HI               1:07.10    1:08.78 AAA      1  
  9 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI               1:12.61    1:12.42 AA     
 10 Ikeda, Sarah K      12 HSC-HI               1:11.59    1:12.81 AA     
 11 Madiam, Hannah M    12 AUL-HI               1:13.09    1:14.13 AA     
 12 Kenessey, Tia S     11 AAA-HI               1:11.85    1:14.50 AA     
 13 Yagi, Keryn E       12 KSC-HI               1:16.04    1:14.87 AA     
 14 Awaya, Katie E      12 KSC-HI               1:36.16    1:15.12 AA     
 15 Kaneshiro, Skylar   11 HSC-HI               1:16.74    1:15.16 AA     
 16 Shiroma, Maile J    12 HSC-HI               1:15.91    1:15.31 AA     
 17 Ho, Tia L           11 KSC-HI               1:17.87    1:15.64 AA     
 18 Pizarro, Gabby      11 AUL-HI               1:17.59    1:15.71 AA     
 19 Motaraghi, Sorren   12 KSC-HI               1:16.27    1:16.05 AA     
 20 Palaualelo, Kamail  12 AUL-HI               1:21.28    1:16.79 AA     
 21 Nakagawa, Noelle N  11 SPL-HI               1:17.08    1:17.04 AA     
 22 Kealoha, Tehani A   11 KSC-HI               1:15.64    1:17.49 AA     
 23 Shiira, Ilana A     12 UNKSC-HI             1:27.62    1:19.54        
 24 Orr, Victoria M     11 HSC-HI               1:17.83    1:19.85        
 25 Rego, Kohia M       12 KSC-HI               1:18.51    1:20.41        
 26 Chung, Emma H       12 MAN-HI               1:15.66    1:21.07        
 27 Kong, Tehani L      12 AUL-HI               1:14.56    1:21.20        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.11  AAAA Top 10
        1:12.91  AAA Championship
        1:20.20  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Shota L   11 AAA-HI               1:05.73    1:06.07 AAAA     9  
  2 Bradbury, Ross M    12 AVON-CO              1:11.37    1:09.19 AAA      7  
  3 Courteau, Luca      11 AUL-HI               1:13.45    1:10.33 AAA      6  
  4 Seminavage, Connor  11 HSC-HI               1:12.92    1:10.85 AAA      5  
  5 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI               1:11.46    1:11.20 AAA      4  
  6 Lee, Jake W         12 SPL-HI               1:14.11    1:11.95 AAA      3  
  7 Miller, Stone R     12 KSC-HI               1:09.34    1:12.08 AAA      2  
  8 Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI               1:15.66    1:12.10 AAA      1  
  9 Adams, Hunter K     12 HICK-HI              1:14.90    1:12.47 AAA    
 10 Lee, Josh S         12 PAQ-HI               1:12.65    1:14.33 AA     
 11 Robinson, Knut C    12 AUL-HI               1:16.81    1:14.79 AA     
 12 Lamug, Raffy T      12 HSC-HI               1:18.03    1:15.62 AA     
 13 Ruelas, Samuel R    11 KSC-HI               1:18.91    1:15.67 AA     
 13 Kealoha, Dustin H   11 KSC-HI               1:14.16    1:15.67 AA     
 15 Yoshiyama, Luke K   12 IOL-HI               1:19.46    1:15.97 AA     
 16 Yuen, Tobey R       11 HSC-HI               1:18.42    1:16.36 AA     
 17 Lerner, Alex M      11 AUL-HI               1:22.30    1:16.78 AA     
 18 Ferrer, Keoni K     11 HSC-HI               1:15.85    1:16.84 AA     
 19 Otaka, Landen K     11 PCA-HI               1:27.42    1:18.30 AA     
 20 Lohmiller, Brek P   12 HICK-HI              1:24.47    1:18.89 AA     
 21 Thompson, Miller K  12 BOWS-HI              1:18.25    1:19.77 AA     
 22 King, Andrew H      11 SPL-HI               1:22.80    1:24.42        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.21  AAAA Top 10
          30.47  AAA Championship
          33.51  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sofia N    14 KSC-HI                 28.48      28.47 AAAA     9  
  2 Monahan, Grace M    13 KSC-HI                 28.48      28.53 AAAA     7  
  3 Bachl, Lily A       13 AUL-HI                 29.80      29.00 AAAA     6  
  4 Garcia, Rose M      14 HSC-HI                 28.82      29.13 AAAA     5  
  5 Artelli, Mindy C    13 AUL-HI                 30.07      29.64 AAA      4  
  6 Dreyer, Reina N     14 UNPAQ-HI               29.21      29.72 AAA      3  
  7 Barthel, Alana R    14 AUL-HI                 30.14      30.42 AAA      2  
  8 Heiken, Pam J       13 AUL-HI                 32.28      30.93 AA       1  
  9 Watts, Mackenzie L  13 PAQ-HI                 30.73      31.08 AA     
 10 Swartwood, Brea A   14 KSC-HI                 29.60      31.11 AA     
 11 Ahia, Nahe K        13 SPL-HI                 31.32      31.30 AA     
 12 Oshiro, Kelsey G    14 PAQ-HI                 32.24      31.33 AA     
 13 Wong, Jenna W       14 UNBOW-HI               32.55      31.69 AA     
 14 Kodama, Kaylee C    13 KSC-HI                 32.37      31.70 AA     
 15 King, Kat Y         13 HSC-HI                 32.06      31.75 AA     
 16 King, Gessica H     13 SPL-HI                 31.12      31.76 AA     
 17 Webb, Skylar L      14 AUL-HI                 31.74      31.86 AA     
 18 Garcia, Casey M     14 KSC-HI                 30.03      32.05 AA     
 19 Thompson, Eve K     14 BOWS-HI                31.46      32.17 AA     
 20 Hipolito, Codi P    13 AAA-HI                 31.85      32.20 AA     
 21 Garo-Drzymala, Kay  14 KSC-HI                 30.10      32.74 AA     
 22 Chua-Chiaco, Katel  14 KSC-HI                 31.30      32.85 AA     
 23 Mindich, Asha L     14 PAQ-HI                 33.04      33.57        
 24 Uejo, Courtney A    13 SPL-HI                 36.95      34.61        
 25 Ehmann, Audrey M    14 HICK-HI                33.10      37.25        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.44  AAAA Top 10
          29.07  AAA Championship
          31.98  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejado, Devin K    14 KSC-HI                 25.73      26.92 AAAA     9  
  2 Lin, Tyson C        13 PAQ-HI                 28.46      27.64 AAA      7  
  3 Brandon, Nash K     13 KSC-HI                 27.83      28.42 AAA      6  
  4 Iwamura, Kai T      13 SPL-HI                 28.69      28.66 AAA      5  
  5 Nakatsu, Ken M      13 HSC-HI                 28.93      28.79 AAA      4  
  6 Lee, Maxwell Y      14 PAQ-HI                 28.53      28.83 AAA      3  
  7 Chang, Matthew S    14 KSC-HI                 29.73      29.00 AAA      2  
  8 Nitao, Tom P        14 PAQ-HI                 31.42      29.75 AA       1  
  9 Shiu, Andre M       14 MAN-HI                 29.24      29.86 AA     
 10 Ishimi, Dillon J    13 MAN-HI                 29.48      29.98 AA     
 10 Andrade, Jeff M     14 HICK-HI                30.31      29.98 AA     
 12 Katagiri, Sunny T   14 IOL-HI                 29.57      30.07 AA     
 13 Bradbury, Max K     13 AVON-CO                31.90      30.13 AA     
 14 Camacho, Luke R     13 HSC-HI                 31.10      30.24 AA     
 15 Swartwood, Blaise   13 KSC-HI                 31.28      30.61 AA     
 16 Myers, Thomas D     13 HSC-HI                 30.96      30.87 AA     
 17 Kamehiro, Kevin M   14 MAN-HI                 31.09      30.98 AA     
 18 Kronen, Cable J     13 PAQ-HI                 31.03      31.00 AA     
 19 Sato, Caden J       13 PCA-HI                 30.34      31.35 AA     
 20 Siarot, Marcus L    13 SPL-HI                 31.66      31.61 AA     
 21 West, Zack          13 AUL-HI                 31.22      31.83 AA     
 22 Nakai, Mark Y       13 BOWS-HI                34.00      32.46        
 23 Kajihiro, Yoshi M   13 SPL-HI                 35.48      33.32        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.00  AAAA Top 10
        2:55.71  AAA Championship
        3:13.27  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeebe, Andrea M     12 KSC-HI               2:39.53    2:33.98 AAAA     9  
  2 Nasrallah, Leila A  11 PAQ-HI               2:44.45    2:37.95 AAAA     7  
  3 Zapata, Ashley M    12 HSC-HI               2:39.60    2:38.00 AAAA     6  
  4 Limasa, Charlie K   12 HSC-HI               2:46.16    2:41.04 AAAA     5  
  5 Hioki, Gigi K       11 KSC-HI               2:49.30    2:45.13 AAA      4  
  6 Swartwood, Belise   11 KSC-HI               2:47.85    2:46.03 AAA      3  
  7 Jiang, Christie     12 HSC-HI               2:54.07    2:46.14 AAA      2  
  8 Misailidis, Joey M  12 KSC-HI               2:47.52    2:46.43 AAA      1  
  9 Yasumi, Sala        11 KSC-HI               2:51.94    2:46.94 AAA    
 10 Tabios, Nikki M     12 HSC-HI               2:46.03    2:48.88 AAA    
 11 Flanagan, Kai S     12 KSC-HI               2:54.08    2:49.38 AAA    
 12 Low, Natalie        12 HSC-HI               2:53.27    2:51.79 AAA    
 13 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI               2:54.14    2:54.90 AAA    
 14 Kela, Nawai M       11 AUL-HI               3:31.14    2:58.31 AA     
 15 Ikeda, Sarah K      12 HSC-HI               2:58.45    2:58.50 AA     
 16 Shiroma, Maile J    12 HSC-HI               3:10.36    3:00.32 AA     
 17 Hurd, Sophia L      11 PAQ-HI               3:04.97    3:01.60 AA     
 18 Kenessey, Tia S     11 AAA-HI               3:10.39    3:02.64 AA     
 19 Awaya, Katie E      12 KSC-HI               2:59.56    3:02.97 AA     
 20 Madiam, Hannah M    12 AUL-HI               3:04.65    3:04.97 AA     
 21 Partin, Mattea H    11 HSC-HI               3:04.98    3:06.68 AA     
 22 Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  11 HSC-HI               3:10.59    3:07.54 AA     
 23 Nakagawa, Noelle N  11 SPL-HI               3:11.67    3:07.77 AA     
 24 Kealoha, Tehani A   11 KSC-HI               3:13.00    3:08.48 AA     
 25 Kaneshiro, Skylar   11 HSC-HI               3:10.26    3:09.32 AA     
 26 Ho, Tia L           11 KSC-HI               3:11.60    3:09.51 AA     
 27 Yagi, Keryn E       12 KSC-HI               3:09.03    3:09.58 AA     
 28 Heiken, Paige A     11 AUL-HI               3:14.65    3:09.84 AA     
 29 Ramelb, Scarlet S   12 AUL-HI               3:13.97    3:12.36 AA     
 30 Pizarro, Gabby      11 AUL-HI               3:16.67    3:14.33        
 31 Centra, Nikki N     11 KSC-HI               3:16.78    3:14.66        
 32 Ikeda, Emily H      11 HSC-HI               3:21.46    3:18.64        
 33 Motaraghi, Sorren   12 KSC-HI               3:25.16    3:20.56        
 34 Mehnert, Anna R     12 AUL-HI               3:12.40    3:22.17        
 35 Prater, Reagan E    12 HICK-HI              3:24.45    3:27.70        
 -- Gurney, Ava M       11 KSC-HI               3:09.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.70  AAAA Top 10
        3:02.30  AAA Championship
        3:20.52  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Shota L   11 AAA-HI               3:10.88    2:49.29 AAA      9  
  2 Bradbury, Ross M    12 AVON-CO              2:52.35    2:51.81 AAA      7  
  3 Wong, Evan          11 IOL-HI               2:55.80    2:55.33 AAA      6  
  4 Miller, Stone R     12 KSC-HI               2:56.25    2:57.57 AAA      5  
  5 Ruelas, Samuel R    11 KSC-HI               3:10.32    3:01.40 AAA      4  
  6 Adams, Hunter K     12 HICK-HI              3:07.35    3:02.67 AA       3  
  7 Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI               3:09.05    3:03.00 AA       2  
  8 Lamug, Raffy T      12 HSC-HI               3:11.44    3:05.01 AA       1  
  9 Lee, Jake W         12 SPL-HI               3:04.93    3:06.99 AA     
 10 Ferrer, Keoni K     11 HSC-HI               3:10.98    3:09.24 AA     
 11 Kealoha, Dustin H   11 KSC-HI               3:16.39    3:09.42 AA     
 12 Yuen, Tobey R       11 HSC-HI               3:18.17    3:11.95 AA     
 13 Otaka, Landen K     11 PCA-HI               3:23.88    3:13.42 AA     
 14 Slay, Walker P      11 AUL-HI               3:25.87    3:16.31 AA     
 15 Robinson, Knut C    12 AUL-HI               3:06.28    3:17.34 AA     
 16 Tsuji, Taro T       11 MAN-HI               3:12.07    3:18.79 AA     
 17 Lohmiller, Brek P   12 HICK-HI              3:16.47    3:22.82        
 18 Ferguson, Bennett   12 HICK-HI                   NT    3:23.62        
 
Event 43  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.25  AAAA Top 10
        2:43.86  AAA Championship
        3:00.26  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Lia L       18 KSC-HI               2:25.31    2:28.90 AAAA     9  
  2 Yasumi, Mari        16 KSC-HI               2:29.74    2:34.05 AAAA     7  
  3 Gonzalez, Lyra L    16 KSC-HI               2:33.69    2:34.73 AAAA     6  
  4 Fujii, Kate S       15 HSC-HI               2:34.10    2:37.94 AAA      5  
  5 Lee, Regan N        18 KSC-HI               2:44.94    2:39.87 AAA      4  
  6 Howell, Erika M     15 PAQ-HI               2:42.48    2:40.16 AAA      3  
  7 Takashige, Kaya W   15 HSC-HI               2:40.14    2:41.22 AAA      2  
  8 Ruelas, Paulina A   15 KSC-HI               2:39.34    2:41.79 AAA      1  
  9 Nishida, Mikaela K  18 KSC-HI               2:41.16    2:43.77 AAA    
 10 Meister, Mallory K  15 PAQ-HI               2:47.91    2:46.20 AA     
 11 Mitchell, Abbey M   17 AUL-HI               2:36.56    2:46.25 AA     
 12 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI               2:58.57    2:49.71 AA     
 13 Kronen, Elsa A      15 PAQ-HI               2:50.67    2:49.73 AA     
 14 Farah, Leigh A      15 KSC-HI               2:52.73    2:51.30 AA     
 15 Oshiro, Cameryn S   17 AAA-HI               2:55.82    2:51.92 AA     
 16 Walton, Mariah S    15 KSC-HI               2:39.31    2:52.15 AA     
 17 Chismar, Jade L     16 PAQ-HI               2:48.94    2:52.53 AA     
 18 Hipolito, Codi P    13 AAA-HI               3:07.41    3:02.46        
 19 Stoetzer, Olivia E  15 KSC-HI               2:50.52    3:04.06        
 20 Broderick, Ashley   15 SPL-HI               2:54.56    3:05.32        
 21 Schneider, Annelie  16 HICK-HI              2:59.86    3:06.13        
 22 Martin, D'Elle J    15 SPL-HI               3:07.44    3:08.26        
 23 Ehmann, Audrey M    14 HICK-HI              3:14.14    3:37.43        
 -- Heiss, Hanna D      17 SPL-HI               2:33.01        DFS        
 
Event 44  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.81  AAAA Top 10
        2:29.84  AAA Championship
        2:44.83  AA Invitational
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jack           18 IOL-HI               2:13.45    2:17.93 AAAA     9  
  2 Rockwood, Gary R    17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.46    2:18.23 AAAA     7  
  3 Takahashi, Jarrett  16 KSC-HI               2:20.67    2:25.54 AAA      6  
  4 Schmidt, Will R     16 WCS-IL               2:23.68    2:25.77 AAA      5  
  5 Ginoza, Makena W    15 KSC-HI               2:23.21    2:25.88 AAA      4  
  6 Yamamoto, Zane      15 PAQ-HI               2:31.00    2:28.15 AAA      3  
  7 Escobar, Jonel S    14 HSC-HI               2:21.82    2:28.92 AAA      2  
  8 Bosworth, Ethan E   16 PAQ-HI               2:27.34    2:29.78 AAA      1  
  9 Cober, Arec T       16 AAA-HI               2:30.37    2:29.95 AA     
 10 Takai, Matthew J    15 PCA-HI               2:29.81    2:30.94 AA     
 11 Babcock, Evan J     17 AAA-HI               2:30.57    2:32.36 AA     
 12 Lee, Walter M       16 IOL-HI               2:23.52    2:32.97 AA     
 13 Camacho, Steven L   15 HSC-HI               2:36.39    2:33.15 AA     
 14 Decker, Kaiko K     15 BOWS-HI              2:42.44    2:33.53 AA     
 15 Lee, Jaesun S       16 PAQ-HI               2:25.17    2:34.13 AA     
 16 White, Patrick S    16 WCS-IL               2:33.33    2:34.17 AA     
 17 Ginoza, Micah K     15 KSC-HI               2:33.11    2:34.28 AA     
 18 Palimoo, Danny K    16 KSC-HI               2:29.67    2:34.44 AA     
 19 Thompson, Dane K    16 BOWS-HI              2:41.89    2:34.46 AA     
 20 Wada, Reimon        16 SPL-HI               2:23.85    2:35.99 AA     
 21 Yoshida, Dylan      16 IOL-HI               2:41.67    2:38.47 AA     
 22 Rezentes, Kaelan H  16 PAQ-HI               2:32.84    2:39.03 AA     
 23 Chang, Jerrett R    17 PCA-HI               2:44.30    2:41.65 AA     
 24 Hanaoka, Brendan S  15 BOWS-HI              2:37.20    2:41.88 AA     
 25 Zheng, Franklin H   16 KSC-HI               2:43.12    2:43.15 AA     
 26 Lau, Sunny T        17 SPL-HI               2:36.02    2:48.12        
 27 West, Zack          13 AUL-HI               2:44.12    2:49.50        
 28 Pena, Rui K         15 SPL-HI               2:44.83    2:51.14        
 29 Dybowski, Mike L    16 WCS-IL               2:37.74    2:51.42        
 30 Lee, Brennan J      15 KSC-HI               2:56.06    2:51.95        
 -- Shiu, Edmund M      16 MAN-HI               2:32.18         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         1:59.30    1:59.00         18  
     1) Nee, Malie K 12                 2) Zapata, Ashley M 12            
     3) Limasa, Charlie K 12            4) Jiang, Christie 12             
  2 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'A'                2:03.75    2:01.06         14  
     1) Hioki, Gigi K 11                2) Flanagan, Kai S 12             
     3) Misailidis, Joey M 12           4) Zeebe, Andrea M 12             
  3 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'B'         2:11.44    2:09.62         12  
     1) Low, Natalie 12                 2) Jeremiah, Jordana K 11         
     3) Shiroma, Maile J 12             4) Tabios, Nikki M 12             
  4 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'B'                2:12.44    2:11.45         10  
     1) Yasumi, Sala 11                 2) Awaya, Katie E 12              
     3) Rego, Kohia M 12                4) Swartwood, Belise A 11         
  5 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'A'                     2:13.63    2:15.36          8  
     1) Madiam, Hannah M 12             2) Pizarro, Gabby 11              
     3) Palaualelo, Kamaile T 12        4) Kela, Nawai M 11               
  6 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'C'         2:21.23    2:15.52          6  
     1) Partin, Mattea H 11             2) Kaneshiro, Skylar L 11         
     3) Ikeda, Sarah K 12               4) Orr, Victoria M 11             
  7 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'C'                2:22.35    2:19.08          4  
     1) Ho, Tia L 11                    2) Yagi, Keryn E 12               
     3) Gurney, Ava M 11                4) Kealoha, Tehani A 11           
  8 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'B'                     2:21.29    2:30.92          2  
     1) Ramelb, Scarlet S 12            2) Mehnert, Anna R 12             
     3) Heiken, Paige A 11              4) Duval-Arnould, Sonya N 11      
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         2:19.34    2:13.20         18  
     1) Lamug, Raffy T 12               2) Ferrer, Keoni K 11             
     3) Yuen, Tobey R 11                4) Seminavage, Connor P 11        
  2 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'A'                     2:27.95    2:25.15         14  
     1) Robinson, Knut C 12             2) Aus, Kai K 11                  
     3) Slay, Walker P 11               4) Courteau, Luca 11              
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'A'                1:56.59    1:55.58         18  
     1) Monahan, Grace M 13             2) Swartwood, Brea A 14           
     3) Garcia, Casey M 14              4) Carlson, Sofia N 14            
  2 Aulea Swim Club-HI  'A'                     2:01.75    1:58.93         14  
     1) Artelli, Mindy C 13             2) Barthel, Alana R 14            
     3) Webb, Skylar L 14               4) Bachl, Lily A 13               
  3 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            2:14.72    2:16.90         12  
     1) King, Gessica H 13              2) Endo, Aina 14                  
     3) Uejo, Courtney A 13             4) Ahia, Nahe K 13                
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamehameha Swim Club-HI  'A'                1:50.49    1:54.67         18  
     1) Alejado, Devin K 14             2) Brandon, Nash K 13             
     3) Chang, Matthew S 14             4) Lombard, Caden G 13            
  2 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         1:58.25    1:58.24         14  
     1) Nakatsu, Ken M 13               2) Myers, Thomas D 13             
     3) Camacho, Luke R 13              4) Escobar, Jonel S 14            
  3 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                      1:54.84    2:04.70         12  
     1) Shiu, Andre M 14                2) Ishimi, Dillon J 13            
     3) Kamehiro, Kevin M 14            4) Ngo, Allan 14