Hawaii Swimming
43rd Coach Soichi Sakamoto Memorial
Results::Session01::Session02::Session03::Session04
Team Scores::Individual Scores
TM File
                     10 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kaysa Ong                        10 MAUI-HI           74  
               2 Ava Castillo                     10 MAUI-HI           58  
               3 Melia Lee                        10 IA-HI             52  
               4 Anna Corpuz                      10 MAUI-HI           50  
               5 Sydne Pang                       10 PAQ-HI            20  
               5 Lily Barrett                     10 MDSC-HI           20  
               7 Ciana Cooper                     10 IA-HI             15  
               8 Amanda Carter                    10 HSC-HI            14  
               9 Amaya Tuala                       9 LAH-HI            11  
              10 Indiana Auchenbach               10 MDSC-HI            7  
              11 Caitlyn Antonio                  10 MAUI-HI            1  
              11 Gabby Jones                      10 HSC-HI             1  
 
                      10 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Noah Caiserman                    9 LAH-HI            52  
               2 Zachary Godsey                   10 PAQ-HI            49  
               2 Makohia Hong                      9 MAUI-HI           49  
               4 Noah Richard                      9 LAH-HI            41  
               5 Banyan Barker                    10 MDSC-HI           37  
               6 Dezmond Seegmiller                9 MAUI-HI           34  
               7 Alfred Auger                     10 MOKI-HI           26  
               8 Kai Jeffery                      10 LAH-HI            25  
               9 LJ Almiron                        9 MAUI-HI           15  
              10 Ryan Ong                          7 MAUI-HI           12  
              11 Jai Galicinao                    10 MDSC-HI           11  
              12 Pepi Mottl                        9 PAQ-HI             6  
              13 Makoa Page                       10 MDSC-HI            4  
              14 Dylan Riley                       8 LAH-HI             3  
              15 Trey Cerizo                      10 MAUI-HI            2  
              15 Zolten Poulsen                    8 LAH-HI             2  
 
                        11-12 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Yuna Lee                         12 LAH-HI            79  
               2 Afton Page                       12 MDSC-HI           53  
               3 Karissa Ginoza                   11 HSC-HI            50  
               3 Keanna Campbell                  12 IA-HI             50  
               5 Noelle Kim                       12 PCA-HI            43  
               6 Danna Hernandez-Herrera          11 LAH-HI            32  
               7 Tulip Hori                       11 HSC-HI            20  
               8 Lexie Castillo                   12 MAUI-HI           13  
               9 Helena Colletta                  11 MDSC-HI           10  
              10 Sophie Bender                    12 PAQ-HI             9  
              11 Tally Daksla                     12 MAUI-HI            6  
              12 Joli Fong                        11 MDSC-HI            3  
              13 Charie Salacup                   11 MAUI-HI            1  
              13 Mikela De Aguiar                 11 IA-HI              1  
 
                         11-12 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Mathew Iverson                   12 LAH-HI            84  
               2 T.J. Barrett                     12 MDSC-HI           68  
               3 L.T. Stancil                     11 LAH-HI            60  
               4 Maison Alexander                 12 LAH-HI            57  
               5 Tyler Tanaka                     12 MOKI-HI           26  
               6 Ryan Wise                        11 MDSC-HI           18  
               7 Kamaehu Ward                     12 MDSC-HI           14  
               8 Carter Bozich                    11 LAH-HI            12  
               9 Kaleb Kester                     12 MDSC-HI           10  
              10 Niji Wada                        11 HSC-HI             5  
              11 Taro Tsuji                       11 MAN-HI             4  
              11 Bodhi Auchenbach                 12 MDSC-HI            4  
              11 Ken Yamashiro                    12 HSC-HI             4  
              14 Andrew Alonso                    11 MAUI-HI            2  
              14 Coby Kaplan                      12 MDSC-HI            2  
 
                        13-14 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jordynn Brown                    14 HSC-HI            63  
               1 Paloma Banto                     14 LAH-HI            63  
               3 Lexi Anderson                    14 LAH-HI            61  
               4 Nathalie Kerrigan                14 PAQ-HI            27  
               5 Kylie Carter                     14 HSC-HI            26  
               6 Malia Ching                      14 PAQ-HI            24  
               7 Maria King                       13 IA-HI             22  
               8 Kamille Pellettieri              14 HSC-HI            21  
               9 Mari Yamamoto                    13 HSC-HI            17  
              10 Noelle Sheveland                 13 LAH-HI             9  
              10 Taila Patterson                  13 PAQ-HI             9  
              12 Olivia Bozich                    14 LAH-HI             8  
              13 Angelina Rakestraw               13 LAH-HI             5  
              14 Destiny Seegmiller               13 MAUI-HI            4  
              15 Annika Bell                      13 PAQ-HI             1  
 
                         13-14 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Devin Alejado                    14 KSC-HI            71  
               2 Slater Fleck                     14 LAH-HI            56  
               3 Carl McNabb                      13 HSC-HI            45  
               3 Jaden Yip                        13 LAH-HI            45  
               5 Aaron Saito                      14 HSC-HI            30  
               6 Aaren Orquia                     13 HSC-HI            26  
               7 Patrick Garduque                 13 MAUI-HI           22  
               8 Kobe Lilio                       14 HSC-HI            21  
               9 Noah Dane                        14 PAQ-HI            18  
              10 Sean Cerizo                      13 MAUI-HI           15  
              11 Ka'eo Kaupalolo                  14 MAUI-HI            9  
              12 Tyson Lin                        13 PAQ-HI             8  
              13 Caden Sato                       13 PCA-HI             3  
 
                        15-16 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kaimi Matsumoto                  16 MAUI-HI           64  
               2 Ana Eyre                         15 MDSC-HI           60  
               3 Hailey Bogar                     15 LAH-HI            39  
               4 Isabella Omura                   15 LAH-HI            27  
               5 Caroline Short                   16 HSC-HI            26  
               6 Mikaila Daksla                   15 MAUI-HI           21  
               7 Jessica Baker                    15 IA-HI             17  
               8 Jacsen Donohue                   15 IA-HI             16  
               9 Rani Hamamoto                    15 MAN-HI            13  
              10 Jadee Warren                     15 SPL-HI             9  
 
                         15-16 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Josh Ooka                        15 HSC-HI            42  
               2 Austin DeCambra                  16 HSC-HI            41  
               3 Casey Wong                       16 MAN-HI            40  
               4 Nicholas Nakaya                  15 KSC-HI            36  
               5 Dong Hyeon Hwang                 16 MAN-HI            33  
               6 Brandon Kwock-Fukuda             15 IA-HI             22  
               7 Caleb Halverson                  16 MAUI-HI           14  
               8 Kaleb Bello                      16 IA-HI             13  
 
                        Open Women - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Katelen Orquia                   17 HSC-HI            33  
               2 Rani Hamamoto                    15 MAN-HI            25  
               3 Jadee Warren                     15 SPL-HI            24  
               4 Olivia Bozich                    14 LAH-HI            22  
               5 Kysha Altura                     17 HSC-HI            18  
               6 Joli Fong                        11 MDSC-HI           15  
               6 Helena Colletta                  11 MDSC-HI           15  
               8 Caroline Short                   16 HSC-HI             7  
               8 Jasmine O'Brien                  15 HSC-HI             7  
               8 Malia Ching                      14 PAQ-HI             7  
              11 Taila Patterson                  13 PAQ-HI             6  
 
                         Open Men - Individual Scores                          
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jared Gaastra                    17 LAH-HI            66  
               2 Dong Jin Hwang                   18 MAN-HI            65  
               3 Kevin Drake                      60 MDSC-HI           18  
               4 Kiakahi Matsumoto                25 MAUI-HI           13  
               5 Tyler Tanaka                     12 MOKI-HI           12  
               6 Nolan Brown                      14 LAH-HI            10  
               7 Jaden Yip                        13 LAH-HI             9  
               8 Malcolm Cooper                   60 MDSC-HI            8  
               9 Nicholas Nakaya                  15 KSC-HI             7  
               9 Carl McNabb                      13 HSC-HI             7  
              11 Bodhi Auchenbach                 12 MDSC-HI            6  
              11 Casey Wong                       16 MAN-HI             6  
              13 Coby Kaplan                      12 MDSC-HI            5  
              14 Kaleb Kester                     12 MDSC-HI            4  
              14 Jalen Kalama                     14 MDSC-HI            4  
 
                      11 & Over Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jordynn Brown                    14 HSC-HI             9  
               1 Ana Eyre                         15 MDSC-HI            9  
               1 Keanna Campbell                  12 IA-HI              9  
               4 Tulip Hori                       11 HSC-HI             7  
               4 Nathalie Kerrigan                14 PAQ-HI             7  
               4 Kaimi Matsumoto                  16 MAUI-HI            7  
               7 Leigh Idica                      11 MOKI-HI            6  
               7 Caroline Short                   16 HSC-HI             6  
               7 Mari Yamamoto                    13 HSC-HI             6  
              10 Olivia Bozich                    14 LAH-HI             5  
              10 Rani Hamamoto                    15 MAN-HI             5  
              12 Taila Patterson                  13 PAQ-HI             4  
              12 Isabella Omura                   15 LAH-HI             4  
              14 Hailey Bogar                     15 LAH-HI             3  
 
                       11 & Over Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tyler Tanaka                     12 MOKI-HI            9  
               1 Devin Alejado                    14 KSC-HI             9  
               1 Kevin Drake                      60 MDSC-HI            9  
               1 Dong Jin Hwang                   18 MAN-HI             9  
               1 Casey Wong                       16 MAN-HI             9  
               6 Jared Gaastra                    17 LAH-HI             7  
               6 Carl McNabb                      13 HSC-HI             7  
               6 Bodhi Auchenbach                 12 MDSC-HI            7  
               9 Aaron Saito                      14 HSC-HI             6  
               9 Niji Wada                        11 HSC-HI             6  
              11 Ian Raquel                       11 MOKI-HI            5  
              11 Kobe Lilio                       14 HSC-HI             5  
              13 Jaden Yip                        13 LAH-HI             4  
              14 Aaren Orquia                     13 HSC-HI             3  
              15 Noah Dane                        14 PAQ-HI             2  
              16 Patrick Garduque                 13 MAUI-HI            1  
 
                      13 & Over Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jasmine O'Brien                  15 HSC-HI             9  
               2 Rani Hamamoto                    15 MAN-HI             7