Hawaii Swimming
43rd Coach Soichi Sakamoto Memorial
Results::Session01::Session02::Session03::Session04
Team Scores::Individual Scores
TM File
Event 95  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  AGWZ
          30.23  AAAA
          32.14  AAA
          35.34  AA
          38.55  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuna Lee            12 LAH-HI                 31.29      29.96 AAAA+    9  
  2 Karissa Ginoza      11 HSC-HI                 31.37      30.32 AAA      7  
  3 Keanna Campbell     12 IA-HI                  31.50      30.45 AAA      6  
  4 Afton Page          12 MDSC-HI                31.19      31.28 AAA      5  
  5 Lexie Castillo      12 MAUI-HI                32.31      31.83 AAA+     4  
  6 Noelle Kim          12 PCA-HI                 32.30      31.98 AAA+     3  
  7 Danna Hernandez-He  11 LAH-HI                 32.46      32.58 AA       2  
  8 Tulip Hori          11 HSC-HI                 32.96      32.84 AA       1  
  9 Sophie Bender       12 PAQ-HI                 33.05      33.39 AA     
 10 Kyra Ong            12 MAUI-HI                33.65      33.46 AA     
 11 Helena Colletta     11 MDSC-HI                33.29      33.56 AA     
 12 Tally Daksla        12 MAUI-HI                35.04      33.62 AA     
 13 Mikela De Aguiar    11 IA-HI                  33.09      33.86 AA     
 14 Brookie Jones       12 HSC-HI                 34.43      34.11 AA     
 15 Charie Salacup      11 MAUI-HI                35.08      34.61 AA     
 16 Lyn Chen            12 MDSC-HI                36.55      35.41 A      
 17 Kylee Takeda        12 IA-HI                  33.75      35.53 A      
 18 Ke'alohi Nonaka     12 HSC-HI                 36.20      35.66 A      
 
Event 96  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.39  AGWZ
          30.15  AAAA
          32.69  AAA
          35.95  AA
          39.23  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathew Iverson      12 LAH-HI                 29.63      30.28 AAA      9  
  2 T.J. Barrett        12 MDSC-HI                31.15      30.57 AAA      7  
  3 Maison Alexander    12 LAH-HI                 32.18      31.38 AAA      6  
  4 L.T. Stancil        11 LAH-HI                 32.44      31.89 AAA      5  
  5 Kamaehu Ward        12 MDSC-HI                33.73      31.93 AAA+     4  
  6 Ryan Wise           11 MDSC-HI                33.52      32.25 AAA+     3  
  7 Tyler Tanaka        12 MOKI-HI                33.31      32.27 AAA+     2  
  8 Coby Kaplan         12 MDSC-HI                34.45      32.71 AA       1  
  9 Mauli Pupuhi        11 MDSC-HI                34.71      32.84 AA     
 10 Bodhi Auchenbach    12 MDSC-HI                36.07      33.64 AA+    
 11 Kaleb Kester        12 MDSC-HI                34.01      34.15 AA     
 12 Carter Bozich       11 LAH-HI                 35.26      34.17 AA     
 13 Niji Wada           11 HSC-HI                 35.73      34.40 AA     
 14 DeeJay Seegmiller   11 MAUI-HI                35.51      35.86 AA     
 15 Andrew Alonso       11 MAUI-HI                36.26      36.00 A      
 16 Glen Chen           12 PAQ-HI                 33.77      36.46 A      
 17 Jaiden Mallo        12 MAUI-HI                43.76      43.17        
 
Event 97  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kysha Altura        17 HSC-HI               2:10.20    2:10.18          9  
  2 Jasmine O'Brien     15 HSC-HI               2:08.14    2:14.26          7  
  3 Rani Hamamoto       15 MAN-HI               2:27.74    2:28.81          6  
  4 Joli Fong           11 MDSC-HI              2:41.75    2:40.13          5  
 
Event 98  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Gaastra       17 LAH-HI               2:00.56    2:01.16          8  
  1 Dong Jin Hwang      18 MAN-HI               2:01.07    2:01.16          8  
  3 Kevin Drake         60 MDSC-HI              2:26.07    2:31.72          6  
  4 Coby Kaplan         12 MDSC-HI              2:53.36    2:45.20          5  
 
Event 99  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  AGWZ
        1:14.92  AAAA
        1:22.42  AAA
        1:30.67  AA
        1:38.90  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuna Lee            12 LAH-HI               1:13.26    1:12.34 AAAA     9  
  2 Keanna Campbell     12 IA-HI                1:14.72    1:15.42 AAA      7  
  3 Afton Page          12 MDSC-HI              1:15.86    1:16.29 AAA      6  
  4 Tulip Hori          11 HSC-HI               1:18.66    1:17.16 AAA      5  
  5 Danna Hernandez-He  11 LAH-HI               1:20.30    1:18.55 AAA      4  
  6 Sophie Bender       12 PAQ-HI               1:26.00    1:22.95 AA       3  
  7 Noelle Kim          12 PCA-HI               1:23.90    1:23.76 AA       2  
  8 Helena Colletta     11 MDSC-HI              1:24.47    1:24.45 AA       1  
  9 Leigh Idica         11 MOKI-HI              1:29.92    1:28.55 AA     
 10 Lexie Castillo      12 MAUI-HI              1:24.78    1:29.88 AA     
 11 Kyra Ong            12 MAUI-HI              1:30.24    1:33.99 A      
 
Event 100  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  AGWZ
        1:15.98  AAAA
        1:26.26  AAA
        1:34.88  AA
        1:43.51  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathew Iverson      12 LAH-HI               1:16.59    1:14.52 AAAA+    9  
  2 L.T. Stancil        11 LAH-HI               1:18.00    1:16.16 AAA      7  
  3 T.J. Barrett        12 MDSC-HI              1:23.96    1:16.23 AAA      6  
  4 Maison Alexander    12 LAH-HI               1:18.31    1:18.41 AAA      5  
  5 Tyler Tanaka        12 MOKI-HI              1:25.20    1:20.42 AAA      4  
  6 Carter Bozich       11 LAH-HI               1:25.13    1:24.74 AAA      3  
  7 Andrew Alonso       11 MAUI-HI              1:31.99    1:27.47 AA       2  
  8 Taro Tsuji          11 MAN-HI               1:47.52    1:28.00 AA+      1  
  9 Kamaehu Ward        12 MDSC-HI              1:26.13    1:28.28 AA     
 10 Bodhi Auchenbach    12 MDSC-HI              1:34.41    1:28.40 AA     
 11 Benton Cheng        11 MAN-HI               1:35.01    1:30.80 AA+    
 12 Niji Wada           11 HSC-HI               1:39.80    1:32.43 AA+    
 13 Mauli Pupuhi        11 MDSC-HI                   NT    1:38.72 A      
 
Event 101  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  AGWZ
        1:10.78  AAAA
        1:15.24  AAA
        1:22.76  AA
        1:30.29  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexi Anderson       14 LAH-HI               1:05.80    1:05.39 AGWZ     9  
  2 Paloma Banto        14 LAH-HI               1:12.14    1:11.12 AAA      7  
  3 Jordynn Brown       14 HSC-HI               1:11.94    1:11.44 AAA      6  
  4 Nathalie Kerrigan   14 PAQ-HI               1:20.16    1:17.08 AA       5  
  5 Malia Ching         14 PAQ-HI               1:20.74    1:23.47 A        4  
  6 Taila Patterson     13 PAQ-HI               1:20.60    1:25.85 A        3  
 
Event 102  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  AGWZ
        1:07.41  AAAA
        1:13.81  AAA
        1:21.19  AA
        1:28.57  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Saito         14 HSC-HI               1:04.83    1:02.85 AGWZ+    9  
  2 Devin Alejado       14 KSC-HI               1:03.33    1:02.96 AGWZ     7  
  3 Aaren Orquia        13 HSC-HI               1:07.69    1:07.08 AAAA+    6  
  4 Slater Fleck        14 LAH-HI               1:10.76    1:07.78 AAA      5  
  5 Carl McNabb         13 HSC-HI               1:10.76    1:08.03 AAA      4  
  6 Patrick Garduque    13 MAUI-HI              1:08.10    1:08.55 AAA      3  
  7 Jaden Yip           13 LAH-HI               1:11.32    1:09.92 AAA      2  
  8 Sean Cerizo         13 MAUI-HI              1:13.58    1:12.66 AAA      1  
  9 Ka'eo Kaupalolo     14 MAUI-HI              1:14.42    1:14.60 AA     
 10 Tyson Lin           13 PAQ-HI               1:18.19    1:18.11 AA     
 11 Connor Gunderson    13 MAUI-HI              1:21.50    1:20.16 AA+    
 12 Noah Dane           14 PAQ-HI               1:27.78    1:24.21 A      
 
Event 103  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.55  AAAA
        1:14.24  AAA
        1:21.66  AA
        1:29.09  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaimi Matsumoto     16 MAUI-HI              1:11.54    1:10.52 AAA      9  
  2 Ana Eyre            15 MDSC-HI              1:16.01    1:15.42 AA       7  
  3 Hailey Bogar        15 LAH-HI               1:18.93    1:18.36 AA       6  
 
Event 104  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.06  AAAA
        1:06.91  AAA
        1:13.61  AA
        1:20.29  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Wong          16 MAN-HI               1:12.99    1:13.38 AA       9  
  2 Josh Ooka           15 HSC-HI               1:08.26    1:15.52 A        7  
 
Event 105  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.49  AGWZ
          35.73  AAAA
          37.98  AAA
          41.79  AA
          45.59  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Afton Page          12 MDSC-HI                34.13      34.78 AAAA     9  
  2 Karissa Ginoza      11 HSC-HI                 37.32      35.41 AAAA+    7  
  3 Yuna Lee            12 LAH-HI                 37.13      35.79 AAA      6  
  4 Noelle Kim          12 PCA-HI                 37.26      35.91 AAA      5  
  5 Tulip Hori          11 HSC-HI                 39.60      38.46 AA       4  
  6 Sophie Bender       12 PAQ-HI                 40.57      39.69 AA       3  
  7 Lexie Castillo      12 MAUI-HI                39.48      39.81 AA       2  
  8 Danna Hernandez-He  11 LAH-HI                 40.13      39.83 AA       1  
  9 Mikela De Aguiar    11 IA-HI                  36.55      40.04 AA     
 10 Lyn Chen            12 MDSC-HI                41.97      40.68 AA+    
 11 Charie Salacup      11 MAUI-HI                41.78      42.24 A      
 12 Kylee Takeda        12 IA-HI                  42.04      43.20 A      
 
Event 106  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.49  AGWZ
          36.16  AAAA
          39.43  AAA
          43.37  AA
          47.32  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathew Iverson      12 LAH-HI                 34.99      34.20 AGWZ+    9  
  2 T.J. Barrett        12 MDSC-HI                37.39      36.92 AAA      7  
  3 Maison Alexander    12 LAH-HI                 37.33      38.39 AAA      6  
  4 L.T. Stancil        11 LAH-HI                 39.65      38.73 AAA+     5  
  5 Niji Wada           11 HSC-HI                 42.51      39.45 AA       4  
  6 Kamaehu Ward        12 MDSC-HI                40.66      40.28 AA       3  
  7 Kaleb Kester        12 MDSC-HI                   NT      40.43 AA       2  
  8 Carter Bozich       11 LAH-HI                 40.77      40.60 AA       1  
  9 Glen Chen           12 PAQ-HI                 41.32      41.33 AA     
 10 DeeJay Seegmiller   11 MAUI-HI                42.30      41.92 AA     
 11 Taro Tsuji          11 MAN-HI                 42.75      42.60 AA     
 12 Mauli Pupuhi        11 MDSC-HI                41.94      42.68 AA     
 13 Benton Cheng        11 MAN-HI                 44.55      43.54 A      
 14 Ian Raquel          11 MOKI-HI                47.10      44.18 A      
 15 Jaiden Mallo        12 MAUI-HI                38.79      51.34        
 
Event 107  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Bozich       14 LAH-HI               2:53.63    2:48.06          9  
  2 Rani Hamamoto       15 MAN-HI               2:53.10    2:50.32          7  
  3 Helena Colletta     11 MDSC-HI              3:00.38    2:55.61          6  
  4 Joli Fong           11 MDSC-HI              3:07.11    2:56.69          5  
 
Event 108  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Gaastra       17 LAH-HI               2:16.57    2:26.82          9  
  2 Carl McNabb         13 HSC-HI               2:26.47    2:27.56          7  
 
Event 109  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.89  AGWZ
        1:26.13  AAAA
        1:32.70  AAA
        1:41.97  AA
        1:51.24  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keanna Campbell     12 IA-HI                1:21.82    1:20.84 AGWZ     9  
  2 Yuna Lee            12 LAH-HI               1:26.40    1:28.18 AAA      7  
  3 Karissa Ginoza      11 HSC-HI               1:28.21    1:28.32 AAA      6  
  4 Noelle Kim          12 PCA-HI               1:27.51    1:28.71 AAA      5  
  5 Danna Hernandez-He  11 LAH-HI               1:27.77    1:29.36 AAA      4  
  6 Tally Daksla        12 MAUI-HI              1:35.86    1:34.48 AA       3  
  7 Afton Page          12 MDSC-HI              1:39.15    1:35.48 AA       2  
  8 Sophie Bender       12 PAQ-HI               1:36.18    1:35.60 AA       1  
  9 Brookie Jones       12 HSC-HI               1:37.86    1:36.59 AA     
 10 Charie Salacup      11 MAUI-HI              1:34.38    1:39.58 AA     
 11 Lexie Castillo      12 MAUI-HI              1:45.82    1:42.24 A      
 
Event 110  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.79  AGWZ
        1:27.42  AAAA
        1:36.03  AAA
        1:45.63  AA
        1:55.23  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 L.T. Stancil        11 LAH-HI               1:26.27    1:22.70 AGWZ+    9  
  2 T.J. Barrett        12 MDSC-HI              1:30.64    1:25.53 AAAA+    7  
  3 Mathew Iverson      12 LAH-HI               1:31.73    1:27.45 AAA      6  
  4 Tyler Tanaka        12 MOKI-HI              1:33.63    1:30.74 AAA      5  
  5 Maison Alexander    12 LAH-HI               1:36.26    1:35.51 AAA+     4  
  6 Kaleb Kester        12 MDSC-HI              1:39.58    1:36.76 AA       3  
  7 Ryan Wise           11 MDSC-HI              1:38.21    1:37.46 AA       2  
  8 Coby Kaplan         12 MDSC-HI              1:43.64    1:38.96 AA       1  
  9 Taro Tsuji          11 MAN-HI               1:42.32    1:39.70 AA     
 10 Glen Chen           12 PAQ-HI               1:41.74    1:44.00 AA     
 11 Carter Bozich       11 LAH-HI               1:44.58    1:44.33 AA     
 12 Jacen Mallo         12 MAUI-HI              1:50.51    1:48.74 A      
 13 Jaiden Mallo        12 MAUI-HI              2:00.41    2:01.09        
 
Event 111  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  AGWZ
        1:22.77  AAAA
        1:26.32  AAA
        1:34.95  AA
        1:43.59  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamille Pellettier  14 HSC-HI               1:19.57    1:20.57 AGWZ     9  
  2 Jordynn Brown       14 HSC-HI               1:19.24    1:21.41 AAAA     7  
  3 Kylie Carter        14 HSC-HI               1:23.65    1:21.56 AAAA+    6  
  4 Paloma Banto        14 LAH-HI               1:20.36    1:22.48 AAAA     5  
  5 Mari Yamamoto       13 HSC-HI               1:24.97    1:24.42 AAA      4  
  6 Noelle Sheveland    13 LAH-HI               1:26.08    1:26.48 AA       3  
  7 Angelina Rakestraw  13 LAH-HI               1:31.16    1:31.27 AA       2  
  8 Nathalie Kerrigan   14 PAQ-HI               1:34.84    1:32.20 AA       1  
  9 Lexi Anderson       14 LAH-HI               1:27.97    1:32.55 AA     
 10 Annika Bell         13 PAQ-HI               1:36.83    1:33.66 AA+    
 11 Malia Ching         14 PAQ-HI               1:32.46    1:35.25 A      
 12 Destiny Seegmiller  13 MAUI-HI              1:38.10    1:36.15 A      
 
Event 112  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  AGWZ
        1:17.20  AAAA
        1:24.57  AAA
        1:33.03  AA
        1:41.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaden Yip           13 LAH-HI               1:18.31    1:15.96 AAAA+    9  
  2 Devin Alejado       14 KSC-HI               1:18.16    1:17.59 AAA      7  
  3 Aaren Orquia        13 HSC-HI               1:18.24    1:17.75 AAA      6  
  4 Slater Fleck        14 LAH-HI               1:18.25    1:18.10 AAA      5  
  5 Noah Dane           14 PAQ-HI               1:26.22    1:24.54 AAA+     4  
  6 Caden Sato          13 PCA-HI               1:26.13    1:24.76 AA       3  
  7 Ka'eo Kaupalolo     14 MAUI-HI              1:21.77    1:24.93 AA       2  
  8 Tyson Lin           13 PAQ-HI               1:26.26    1:25.16 AA       1  
  9 Patrick Garduque    13 MAUI-HI              1:30.59    1:25.37 AA     
 10 Kyler Castillo      14 MAUI-HI              1:25.84    1:25.78 AA     
 11 Sean Cerizo         13 MAUI-HI              1:19.90    1:26.18 AA     
 12 Jalen Kalama        14 MDSC-HI              1:30.25    1:29.13 AA     
 13 Matthew Matsuura    13 PAQ-HI               1:38.91    1:31.50 AA+    
 14 Kevin Kamehiro      14 MAN-HI               1:40.34    1:39.04 A      
 
Event 113  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.27  AAAA
        1:26.32  AAA
        1:34.95  AA
        1:43.59  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikaila Daksla      15 MAUI-HI              1:18.63    1:19.66 AAAA     9  
  2 Kaimi Matsumoto     16 MAUI-HI              1:21.94    1:20.07 AAAA     7  
  3 Hailey Bogar        15 LAH-HI               1:25.15    1:25.66 AAA      6  
  4 Ana Eyre            15 MDSC-HI              1:30.47    1:31.14 AA       5  
  5 Jadee Warren        15 SPL-HI               1:33.17    1:32.69 AA       4  
  6 Jessica Baker       15 IA-HI                1:31.79    1:37.96 A        3  
  7 Isabella Omura      15 LAH-HI               1:33.25    1:39.79 A        2  
 
Event 114  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.83  AAAA
        1:18.78  AAA
        1:26.66  AA
        1:34.54  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Nakaya     15 KSC-HI               1:10.92    1:10.75 AAAA     9  
  2 Austin DeCambra     16 HSC-HI               1:14.61    1:11.78 AAAA     7  
  3 Brandon Kwock-Fuku  15 IA-HI                1:13.77    1:17.67 AAA      6  
  4 Kaleb Bello         16 IA-HI                1:26.83    1:29.18 A        5  
 
Event 115  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:20.09  AGWZ
        2:26.34  AAAA
        2:35.16  AAA
        2:50.68  AA
        3:06.19  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuna Lee            12 LAH-HI               2:21.73    2:21.48 AAAA     9  
  2 Keanna Campbell     12 IA-HI                2:22.85    2:24.92 AAAA     7  
  3 Karissa Ginoza      11 HSC-HI               2:40.54    2:30.32 AAA+     6  
  4 Noelle Kim          12 PCA-HI               2:45.42    2:34.73 AAA+     5  
  5 Tulip Hori          11 HSC-HI               2:34.33    2:34.96 AAA      4  
  6 Danna Hernandez-He  11 LAH-HI               2:34.22    2:37.59 AA       3  
  7 Helena Colletta     11 MDSC-HI              2:40.98    2:41.16 AA       2  
  8 Sophie Bender       12 PAQ-HI               2:41.51    2:41.29 AA       1  
  9 Lexie Castillo      12 MAUI-HI              2:48.05    2:44.85 AA     
 10 Mikela De Aguiar    11 IA-HI                2:43.00    2:45.65 AA     
 11 Brookie Jones       12 HSC-HI               2:50.02    2:48.49 AA     
 12 Leigh Idica         11 MOKI-HI              2:49.27    2:49.74 AA     
 13 Tally Daksla        12 MAUI-HI              2:52.41    2:51.63 A      
 14 Lyn Chen            12 MDSC-HI              3:13.99    2:54.91 A+     
 15 Charie Salacup      11 MAUI-HI              3:02.70    3:01.04 A      
 16 Kylee Takeda        12 IA-HI                2:46.59    3:05.51 A      
 -- Afton Page          12 MDSC-HI              2:27.08         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 116  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.19  AGWZ
        2:25.95  AAAA
        2:40.10  AAA
        2:56.10  AA
        3:12.12  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathew Iverson      12 LAH-HI               2:21.97    2:21.42 AAAA     9  
  2 Maison Alexander    12 LAH-HI               2:29.76    2:28.69 AAA      7  
  3 T.J. Barrett        12 MDSC-HI              2:32.67    2:29.94 AAA      6  
  4 L.T. Stancil        11 LAH-HI               2:34.16    2:32.63 AAA      5  
  5 Tyler Tanaka        12 MOKI-HI              2:38.47    2:36.38 AAA      4  
  6 Ryan Wise           11 MDSC-HI              2:38.92    2:40.42 AA       3  
  7 Carter Bozich       11 LAH-HI               2:40.35    2:40.70 AA       2  
  8 Niji Wada           11 HSC-HI               2:46.53    2:41.57 AA       1  
  9 Bodhi Auchenbach    12 MDSC-HI              2:48.29    2:41.71 AA     
 10 Kamaehu Ward        12 MDSC-HI                   NT    2:45.72 AA     
 11 Coby Kaplan         12 MDSC-HI              2:53.36    2:46.33 AA     
 12 Mauli Pupuhi        11 MDSC-HI              2:52.30    2:46.88 AA     
 13 DeeJay Seegmiller   11 MAUI-HI              2:57.09    2:53.79 AA+    
 14 Ian Raquel          11 MOKI-HI              2:53.18    2:55.39 AA     
 15 Andrew Alonso       11 MAUI-HI              2:56.09    2:56.35 A      
 
Event 117  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kysha Altura        17 HSC-HI               1:00.46      59.50          9  
  2 Caroline Short      16 HSC-HI               1:03.98    1:06.43          7  
  3 Katelen Orquia      17 HSC-HI               1:07.70    1:09.08          6  
  4 Rani Hamamoto       15 MAN-HI               1:09.58    1:09.26          5  
  5 Olivia Bozich       14 LAH-HI               1:10.26    1:13.70          4  
  6 Jadee Warren        15 SPL-HI               1:18.71    1:19.91          3  
 
Event 118  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Gaastra       17 LAH-HI                 54.80      55.20          9  
  2 Dong Jin Hwang      18 MAN-HI                 56.95      58.17          7  
  3 Kiakahi Matsumoto   25 MAUI-HI              1:02.05    1:00.18          6  
  4 Kevin Drake         60 MDSC-HI              1:04.93    1:06.38          5  
  5 Nolan Brown         14 LAH-HI               1:08.54    1:07.83          4  
  6 Malcolm Cooper      60 MDSC-HI              1:10.16    1:12.15          3  
 
Event 119  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:28.04  AAA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club Maui-HI  'A'           2:33.51    2:29.69         18  
     1) Karissa Ginoza 11               2) Brookie Jones 12               
     3) Ke'alohi Nonaka 12              4) Tulip Hori 11                  
  2 Lahaina Swim Club-HI  'A'                   2:26.06    2:33.37         14  
     1) Taylor Henke 12                 2) Danna Hernandez-Herrera 11     
     3) Yuna Lee 12                     4) Tara Zamani 11                 
  3 Maui Swim Club-HI  'A'                      2:35.03    2:33.50         12  
     1) Tally Daksla 12                 2) Charie Salacup 11              
     3) Lexie Castillo 12               4) Kyra Ong 12                    
  4 Maui Dolphins Swim Club-HI  'A'             2:37.61    2:39.70         10  
     1) Afton Page 12                   2) Lyn Chen 12                    
     3) Helena Colletta 11              4) Joli Fong 11                   
  5 Maui Swim Club-HI  'B'                           NT    3:12.23          8  
     1) Kaylie Lopes 11                 2) Kaitlyn Torricer 12            
     3) Tatum Astilla 12                4) Lala Vila 11                   
 
Event 120  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:33.02  AAA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lahaina Swim Club-HI  'A'                   2:29.35    2:24.29 AAA     18  
     1) Maison Alexander 12             2) L.T. Stancil 11                
     3) Carter Bozich 11                4) Mathew Iverson 12              
  2 Maui Dolphins Swim Club-HI  'A'             2:32.47    2:34.21         14  
     1) T.J. Barrett 12                 2) Ryan Wise 11                   
     3) Kamaehu Ward 12                 4) Kaleb Kester 12                
  3 Maui Swim Club-HI  'A'                      2:42.54    2:58.09         12  
     1) Jaiden Mallo 12                 2) DeeJay Seegmiller Jr 11        
     3) Andrew Alonso 11                4) Jacen Mallo 12                 
 -- Maui Dolphins Swim Club-HI  'B'             3:03.00         DQ        
      Other - Misc
     1) Coby Kaplan 12                  2)                                
     3) Bodhi Auchenbach 12             4) Mauli Pupuhi 11                
 
Event 121  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  AAA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club Maui-HI  'A'           2:15.10    2:14.94 AAA     18  
     1) Jordynn Brown 14                2) Kamille Pellettieri 14         
     3) Mari Yamamoto 13                4) Kylie Carter 14                
  2 Lahaina Swim Club-HI  'A'                   2:16.85    2:19.30         14  
     1) Olivia Bozich 14                2) Noelle Sheveland 13            
     3) Lexi Anderson 14                4) Paloma Banto 14                
  3 Punahou Aquatics-HI  'A'                    2:29.47    2:24.73         12  
     1) Malia Ching 14                  2) Annika Bell 13                 
     3) Taila Patterson 13              4) Nathalie Kerrigan 14           
 
Event 122  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:14.28  AAA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maui Swim Club-HI  'A'                      2:15.30    2:15.80         18  
     1) Ka'eo Kaupalolo 14              2) Sean Cerizo 13                 
     3) Patrick Garduque 13             4) Kyler Castillo 14              
  2 Lahaina Swim Club-HI  'A'                        NT    2:24.80         14  
     1) Jaden Yip 13                    2) Maxx Cherry 13                 
     3) Slater Fleck 14                 4) Nolan Brown 14                 
 
Event 125  Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helena Colletta     11 MDSC-HI              6:28.22    6:08.50          9  
  2 Malia Ching         14 PAQ-HI               6:11.39    6:09.94          7  
  3 Taila Patterson     13 PAQ-HI               6:20.57    6:19.70          6  
  4 Joli Fong           11 MDSC-HI              6:32.84    6:23.22          5  
 
Event 126  Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaden Yip           13 LAH-HI               5:24.14    5:17.66          9  
  2 Tyler Tanaka        12 MOKI-HI                   NT    6:04.21          7  
  3 Bodhi Auchenbach    12 MDSC-HI                   NT    6:49.14          6