Hawaii Swimming
2017 HI BIS Age Group Swim Meet - 2/25/2017
Results::Session01::Session02
Team Manager File
Event 1  Girls 10-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:49.19  10-12 AGWZ
        6:24.00  10-12 AAA
        7:02.39  10-12 AA
        7:40.80  10-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, So Myong     11 KONA-HI                   NT    6:41.13 AA     
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:24.69  13-14 AGWZ
        5:51.63  13-14 AAA
        6:26.80  13-14 AA
        7:01.95  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coetzee, Jacey K    13 KONA-HI              6:09.17    6:15.50 AA     
 
Event 1  Women 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:50.93  15-16 AAA
        6:26.02  15-16 AA
        7:01.12  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Oshiro, Tori C      16 KONA-HI              5:59.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 1  Boys 10-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:44.09  10-12 AGWZ
        6:47.35  10-12 AAA
        7:28.09  10-12 AA
        8:08.82  10-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayashida, Kai J    11 HAQ-HI               6:02.01    5:51.52 AAA    
  2 Morton, Nolan J     12 KONA-HI              5:46.93    6:00.42 AAA    
  3 Ankrum, Aiden D     12 KONA-HI              6:15.41    6:08.24 AAA    
  4 Monty, Wesley Jr.   12 KONA-HI              7:14.88    6:54.37 AA     
 -- Childers, Levi J    11 KONA-HI              6:48.91         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  13-14 AGWZ
        5:46.99  13-14 AAA
        6:21.69  13-14 AA
        6:56.39  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imonen, Brock F     14 ASC-HI                    NT    5:27.18 AAA    
  2 Foo, Weylin R       14 KONA-HI              5:11.68    5:29.34 AAA    
  3 Parker, Kaden S     13 ASC-HI                    NT    5:46.33 AAA    
 -- Wells, Cameron C    14 HAQ-HI                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 1  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  15-16 AAA
        6:00.79  15-16 AA
        6:33.59  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Silas I      15 KONA-HI              5:12.32    5:28.83 AA     
  2 Yoon, Johnny        16 ASC-HI                    NT    5:49.98 AA     
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.19  10&U AGWZ
          41.69  10&U AAA
          45.85  10&U AA
          50.03  10&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ana L          8 PHIN-HI                49.58      40.91 AAA    
  2 Wise, 'olili'Uwela   9 HISC-HI                42.24      41.77 AA     
  3 Monty, Avery J      10 KONA-HI                40.99      44.57 AA     
  4 Chicoine, Ione M     9 ASC-HI                    NT      48.35 A      
  5 Imonen, Maile S     10 ASC-HI                 52.54      51.69        
  6 Miche-Rosales, Ash  10 ASC-HI                    NT      52.19        
  7 Minez-Cruz, Gisell   9 PHIN-HI              1:05.19      52.47        
  8 Kubo, Natasha T      9 WAC-HI               1:03.21      57.50        
  9 Ravaglia, Tiffany    9 ASC-HI                    NT      59.49        
 10 Morimoto, Na'i K     7 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:07.49        
 11 Eghbali, Parisa S    8 ASC-HI                    NT    1:07.92        
 12 Stake, Jillian A     8 ASC-HI                    NT    1:08.47        
 13 Oka, Blair L         7 KONA-HI                   NT    1:12.20        
 -- Lewis, Baylee K      9 KONA-HI                53.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Decleene, Emma A     9 HISC-HI              1:01.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.29  11-12 AGWZ
          35.51  11-12 AAA
          39.06  11-12 AA
          42.61  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Kiana N      11 KONA-HI                33.45      33.72 AAA    
  2 Hall, Jayden K      11 WAC-HI                 39.26      36.29 AA     
  3 Rynkewicz, Grace K  11 HISC-HI                38.52      36.53 AA     
  4 Shurley, Bella V    11 PHIN-HI                39.26      38.84 AA     
  5 Gervais, Xochi L    12 HAQ-HI                 40.03      40.01 A      
  6 Blevins, Sadie E    11 ASC-HI                 42.95      40.71 A      
  7 Wawner, Ali S       11 ASC-HI                 50.17      44.16        
  8 Chin, Sydney M      12 ASC-HI                 49.36      46.03        
  9 Camarillo, Serena   12 HAQ-HI                 49.51      47.12        
 10 Crowe, Tobey G      11 KONA-HI                49.97      49.94        
 -- Shumate, Siddney C  11 ASC-HI                 48.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  10&U AGWZ
          44.97  10&U AAA
          49.46  10&U AA
          53.97  10&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SatulloYamashita,   10 ASC-HI                 47.64      42.49 AAA    
  2 Ankrum, Archer C     9 KONA-HI                51.39      43.67 AAA    
  3 Wells, Gabe B       10 HAQ-HI                 52.74      43.82 AAA    
  4 Lee, Masau M         8 HAQ-HI                 48.67      44.11 AAA    
  5 Ng, Ethan L          8 PHIN-HI                51.36      45.38 AA     
  6 Lund, Pukar M        9 KONA-HI                57.01      50.23 A      
  7 Oka, Stanley K       8 KONA-HI                51.07      50.96 A      
  8 Haines, Kekai J     10 ASC-HI               1:11.51      52.55 A      
  9 Kang, Ethan S        8 PHIN-HI                59.79      54.09        
 10 Stratton, Tosh K    10 KONA-HI              1:00.91      54.27        
 11 Birdsall, Kainalu    9 ASC-HI               1:05.94      54.84        
 12 Visaya, Wailau K     9 HAQ-HI                    NT      58.09        
 13 Lindsey, Honokea H   9 HISC-HI              1:13.98      58.74        
 14 Randerson, Kyle S    9 KONA-HI                   NT      59.51        
 15 Resetnikov, Zephyr   8 KONA-HI                   NT    1:03.19        
 -- Aponte, Sean M       9 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Uyehara, Kimo K      9 ASC-HI                 56.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rocha, 'iolani J     8 HISC-HI              1:16.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  11-12 AGWZ
          36.89  11-12 AAA
          40.58  11-12 AA
          44.27  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Honda, Jakob A      12 ASC-HI                 36.82      32.58 AAA    
  2 Allred, Aidan A     12 WAC-HI                 36.25      33.13 AAA    
  3 Becker, Duke S      12 KONA-HI                38.94      34.43 AAA    
  4 Haserot, Keaulana   11 KONA-HI                37.83      36.66 AAA    
  5 Sveiven, Jeremiah   12 KONA-HI                38.38      37.40 AA     
  6 Aparicio-Bill, Con  12 PHIN-HI                43.99      38.95 AA     
  7 Cornforth, Cameron  12 KONA-HI                39.74      39.58 AA     
  8 Kobayashi, Sean S   12 WAC-HI                 44.50      40.80 A      
  9 Weyrick, Sean K     11 ASC-HI                 45.99      41.25 A      
 10 Taylor, Hayden M    12 KONA-HI                   NT      41.56 A      
 11 Robertson, A.J. M   12 ASC-HI                 55.19      43.80 A      
 12 Yamashita, Katsuhi  11 KONA-HI                55.05      47.18        
 13 Ng, Elijah K        12 PHIN-HI                58.81      48.10        
 14 Thoman, Tate J      11 KONA-HI                49.89      51.13        
 15 Penaloza, Kainui    11 KONA-HI                58.83      53.52        
 16 Windell-Prado, Mil  11 KONA-HI                53.86      59.38        
 17 Koch, Tatsuya A     12 HISC-HI                55.82    1:00.15        
 18 Wheaton, Ali I      12 KONA-HI                   NT    1:03.76        
 -- Aponte, Josh L      11 PHIN-HI                56.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 3  Boys 10-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:45.69  10-12 AGWZ
        3:14.09  10-12 AAA
        3:33.49  10-12 AA
        3:52.90  10-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oblero-Laboy, Clay  10 PHIN-HI                   NT    3:23.55 AA     
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.89  13-14 AGWZ
        2:44.96  13-14 AAA
        3:01.45  13-14 AA
        3:17.95  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griley, Kai N       13 ASC-HI               2:51.84    2:40.98 AAA    
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.79  10&U AGWZ
        1:47.42  10&U AAA
        1:58.16  10&U AA
        2:08.91  10&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, Jada A        10 KONA-HI              1:32.73    1:35.24 AGWZ   
  2 Scholz, Sophia K     9 ASC-HI               2:08.15    1:53.12 AA     
  3 Childers, Elisa L    9 KONA-HI              2:06.05    1:59.52 A      
  4 Yessis, Emily S     10 KONA-HI              1:57.07    2:00.20 A      
 -- Decleene, Emma A     9 HISC-HI              2:03.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 4  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.89  11-12 AGWZ
        1:32.70  11-12 AAA
        1:41.97  11-12 AA
        1:51.24  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haserot, Kawena R   12 KONA-HI              1:23.03    1:27.59 AAA    
  2 Hughes, Claire L    12 HAQ-HI               1:27.58    1:30.94 AAA    
  3 Oishi, Maya C       12 HAQ-HI               1:52.48    1:42.20 A      
  4 Gray, Kelsey M      11 WAC-HI               1:51.79    1:47.96 A      
  5 Wawner, Ali S       11 ASC-HI               1:58.32    1:50.99 A      
  6 Hodges, Izzy G      12 ASC-HI                    NT    1:56.56        
  7 Chin, Sydney M      12 ASC-HI               1:56.44    1:57.08        
 
Event 4  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  13-14 AGWZ
        1:26.32  13-14 AAA
        1:34.95  13-14 AA
        1:43.59  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Noe'ula E  13 HAQ-HI               1:34.51    1:28.00 AA     
  2 Tomono, Haruna      14 HAQ-HI               1:30.66    1:28.74 AA     
  3 Bandt, Ava G        13 OSHY-WI              1:31.94    1:35.92 A      
  4 Bartolome, Kyrie J  13 HAQ-HI                    NT    1:38.81 A      
  5 Yamane, Kaela N     14 WAC-HI               1:44.79    1:39.66 A      
  6 Pollak, Gaelle      13 ASC-HI                    NT    1:45.07        
  7 Kubo, Ashlee H      13 HISC-HI              1:47.85    1:50.00        
  8 Kassis, Lily N      13 ASC-HI                    NT    1:51.14        
  9 Cook, Charis X      13 HAQ-HI               2:11.93    1:57.50        
 -- Decleene, Leah M    14 HISC-HI              1:29.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Conrey, Genevieve   14 PHIN-HI              1:56.09        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 4  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.32  15-16 AAA
        1:34.95  15-16 AA
        1:43.59  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuha, Shea L       15 HAQ-HI               1:19.48    1:22.44 AAA    
  2 Patterson, Ku'ulei  15 KONA-HI              1:16.48    1:27.69 AA     
 
Event 4  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.32  17-18 AAA
        1:34.95  17-18 AA
        1:43.59  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gervais, Chiqi J    17 HAQ-HI               1:24.95    1:31.56 AA     
 
Event 4  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gervais, Nina C     19 HAQ-HI               1:41.40    1:44.14        
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.59  10&U AGWZ
        1:52.57  10&U AAA
        2:03.82  10&U AA
        2:15.09  10&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, X X            9 PHIN-HI              1:45.99    1:32.25 AGWZ   
  2 Domingo, Dakota K   10 HISC-HI              1:39.38    1:35.07 AGWZ   
  3 Gallagher, John Da  10 KONA-HI              1:55.61    1:49.12 AAA    
  4 Wyatt, Ben O        10 HISC-HI                   NT    1:51.38 AAA    
  5 Schad, Beaudin or    9 ASC-HI                    NT    1:59.70 AA     
  6 Uyehara, Kimo K      9 ASC-HI                    NT    2:18.17        
  7 Handman, Jacob M    10 ASC-HI               2:26.87    2:22.81        
 -- Franchini, Ennio E   9 PHIN-HI              2:34.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.79  11-12 AGWZ
        1:36.03  11-12 AAA
        1:45.63  11-12 AA
        1:55.23  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubo, Ian C         12 WAC-HI               1:49.88    1:30.64 AAA    
  2 Wehrsig, Kyle T     12 PHIN-HI              1:34.40    1:31.92 AAA    
  3 Haserot, Keaulana   11 KONA-HI              1:31.99    1:34.59 AAA    
  4 Sarubbi-Monell, Ga  12 KONA-HI              1:45.49    1:43.65 AA     
  5 Soler, Kouske P     11 ASC-HI               2:00.78    1:51.57 A      
 -- DeCleene, Joshua K  12 HISC-HI              1:42.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  13-14 AGWZ
        1:24.57  13-14 AAA
        1:33.03  13-14 AA
        1:41.49  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valente, Aipono J   14 HAQ-HI                    NT    1:22.42 AAA    
  2 Weyrick, Kyle A     13 ASC-HI               1:26.85    1:25.89 AA     
  3 Sullivan-Ambriel,   13 HISC-HI              1:38.50    1:32.21 AA     
  4 Shumate, Solomon K  14 ASC-HI               1:40.79    1:34.80 A      
  5 Hill, Evan T        13 HAQ-HI               1:58.65    1:37.76 A      
  6 Landt, Ethan V      14 ASC-HI                    NT    1:50.13        
  7 Gregory, Nate R     14 KONA-HI              1:55.68    1:52.44        
  8 Wawner, Bear B      13 ASC-HI                    NT    2:05.74        
 -- Sveiven, Mark D     14 KONA-HI              1:34.56         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 4  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.78  15-16 AAA
        1:26.66  15-16 AA
        1:34.54  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Matthew M   16 ASC-HI               1:22.27    1:18.93 AA     
 
Event 4  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.78  17-18 AAA
        1:26.66  17-18 AA
        1:34.54  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Rama A     17 PHIN-HI              1:17.82    1:17.57 AAA    
  2 Kimura, Noah K      18 HAQ-HI               1:15.89    1:19.68 AA     
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.92  8&U AAA
          48.31  8&U AA
          52.70  8&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oka-Fedder, Sophia   8 KONA-HI                51.19      51.08 A      
  2 Wawner, Rosey R      8 ASC-HI               1:04.09      58.70        
  3 Aparicio-Bill, Cia   8 PHIN-HI                   NT      58.76        
  4 Barrett, Rosa M      8 PHIN-HI              1:05.30      59.37        
  5 Barretto, Sequoia    8 ASC-HI                    NT    1:01.73        
  6 Oka, Kinsey K        7 KONA-HI              1:12.33    1:02.42        
  7 Quayle, Kela J       7 ASC-HI                    NT    1:03.30        
  8 Stake, Jillian A     8 ASC-HI               1:04.35    1:05.53        
  9 Fields, Makayla S    8 KONA-HI                   NT    1:07.70        
 10 Morimoto, Na'i K     7 PHIN-HI                   NT    1:09.55        
 11 Domingo, Savannah    7 HISC-HI                   NT    1:11.33        
 12 Manoukis, Sofia S    6 HISC-HI                   NT    1:29.91        
 -- Gambill, Lili        7 ASC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Axelson, Michelle   10 KONA-HI                37.72      38.51        
  2 Chicoine, Ione M     9 ASC-HI                 57.73      48.84        
  3 Wise, 'olili'Uwela   9 HISC-HI                49.36      49.62        
  4 Crowley, Kyla R      9 ASC-HI                    NT      50.15        
  5 Crowley, Mahina D   10 ASC-HI                    NT      50.57        
  6 Jordan, Sophia G    10 ASC-HI                    NT      51.45        
  7 Daggett, Kaylyn P    9 PHIN-HI                59.50      52.65        
  8 Lewis, Baylee K      9 KONA-HI                57.44      55.10        
  9 Minez-Cruz, Gisell   9 PHIN-HI              1:06.99      55.61        
 10 Wheaton, Aisha Z    10 KONA-HI              1:00.84      57.20        
 11 Charten, Mia B      10 ASC-HI                    NT      58.39        
 12 Munnalall, Rebecca   9 KONA-HI              1:13.32    1:09.71        
 13 Wawner, Fischer S    9 ASC-HI               1:11.46    1:10.46        
 -- Wehrsig, Kaylin S    9 PHIN-HI              1:01.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.49  11-12 AGWZ
          37.98  11-12 AAA
          41.79  11-12 AA
          45.59  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prado, Ella G       12 KONA-HI                36.79      36.78 AAA    
  2 Garcia, Diana L     12 PHIN-HI                38.93      38.39 AA     
  3 Kim, Courtney H     11 HISC-HI                49.35      40.65 AA     
  4 Rocha, Ka'iulani L  11 HISC-HI                43.50      40.80 AA     
  5 Craven, Lia K       12 ASC-HI                 53.25      42.72 A      
  6 Blevins, Sadie E    11 ASC-HI                 45.42      42.76 A      
  7 Howard, Sofia S     12 ASC-HI                 45.42      43.42 A      
  8 Gervais, Xochi L    12 HAQ-HI                 46.17      44.60 A      
  9 Iwaoka-Troutman, L  11 HISC-HI                54.26      45.30 A      
 10 Camarillo, Serena   12 HAQ-HI                 48.47      46.28        
 11 Russo, Isabella S   11 ASC-HI                    NT      46.42        
 12 Onaka, Jade K       12 WAC-HI                    NT      46.54        
 13 Kim, Payton N       12 WAC-HI                    NT      47.50        
 14 Crowe, Tobey G      11 KONA-HI                52.63      51.69        
 15 Munnalall, Caitlin  11 KONA-HI                59.73      55.44        
 16 Texeira, Claire D   12 PHIN-HI              1:18.13    1:06.26        
 -- Ki'ili-Reveira, Ca  11 HISC-HI                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shumate, Siddney C  11 ASC-HI                 47.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.61  8&U AAA
          50.17  8&U AA
          54.73  8&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ethan S        8 PHIN-HI                54.03      52.45 A      
  2 Ng, Ethan L          8 PHIN-HI                57.46      52.90 A      
  3 Montgomery, Zach J   7 ASC-HI                    NT      54.47 A      
  4 Garcia, Keli'i A     8 KONA-HI              1:08.96      59.35        
  5 Resetnikov, Zephyr   8 KONA-HI              1:06.43    1:07.96        
  6 Houser, Austin T     8 ASC-HI                    NT    1:14.93        
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coetzee, Ethan      10 KONA-HI                37.76      40.19        
  2 Arrillaga, Finn S   10 ASC-HI                 45.36      40.62        
  3 Chicoine, Hulton L   9 ASC-HI                 51.09      40.93        
  4 Oblero-Laboy, Clay  10 PHIN-HI                45.08      43.07        
  5 Grocholski, Nathan  10 KONA-HI                47.72      46.29        
  6 Lindsey, Honokea H   9 HISC-HI                54.13      49.43        
  7 Stratton, Tosh K    10 KONA-HI                49.07      50.84        
  8 Schad, Beaudin or    9 ASC-HI                    NT      52.33        
  9 Haines, Kekai J     10 ASC-HI                 53.89      53.86        
 10 Ng, Jonah K          9 PHIN-HI                57.49      54.39        
 11 Birdsall, Kainalu    9 ASC-HI                 59.54      54.86        
 12 Schmitt, Ethan R     9 KONA-HI                58.60      55.75        
 13 Lund, Pukar M        9 KONA-HI                59.64      57.15        
 14 Handman, Jacob M    10 ASC-HI                 56.80      58.05        
 15 Kang, Ian S         10 PHIN-HI                57.51      59.64        
 16 Chrisman, Koa M      9 KONA-HI              1:04.27    1:02.42        
 17 Gervais, Bayo J      9 HAQ-HI                    NT    1:02.80        
 18 Smith-Magbanua, Fr   9 PHIN-HI              1:19.09    1:21.90        
 -- Aponte, Sean M       9 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.49  11-12 AGWZ
          39.43  11-12 AAA
          43.37  11-12 AA
          47.32  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, Aidan A     12 WAC-HI                 35.26      33.98 AGWZ   
  2 Morton, Nolan J     12 KONA-HI                34.29      35.55 AAA    
  3 Honda, Jakob A      12 ASC-HI                    NT      36.17 AAA    
  4 Ankrum, Aiden D     12 KONA-HI                38.53      36.51 AAA    
  5 Sveiven, Jeremiah   12 KONA-HI                37.77      39.03 AAA    
  6 Taylor, Hayden M    12 KONA-HI                42.19      42.37 AA     
  7 Weyrick, Sean K     11 ASC-HI                 45.54      45.30 A      
  8 Cotton, Cole K      12 KONA-HI                46.08      45.81 A      
  9 Yamashita, Katsuhi  11 KONA-HI                49.97      45.93 A      
 10 Thoman, Tate J      11 KONA-HI                47.08      50.29        
 11 Aponte, Josh L      11 PHIN-HI                53.18      50.33        
 12 Manoukis, Demos E   11 HISC-HI                52.71      52.08        
 13 Ganley, Thor K      12 ASC-HI                 58.93      55.31        
 14 Penaloza, Kainui    11 KONA-HI                55.43      57.99        
 15 Hoffmann, Henry J   11 ASC-HI                    NT      59.69        
 16 Elliott, Noah K     11 ASC-HI               1:09.88    1:03.55        
 17 Koch, Tatsuya A     12 HISC-HI              1:01.29    1:03.71        
 18 Wheaton, Ali I      12 KONA-HI              1:05.29    1:03.77        
 -- Windell-Prado, Mil  11 KONA-HI                46.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 6  Girls 10-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.79  10-12 AGWZ
        2:58.69  10-12 AAA
        3:16.56  10-12 AA
        3:34.43  10-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shurley, Bella V    11 PHIN-HI                   NT    3:02.06 AA     
  2 Wiley, Kiana N      11 KONA-HI              2:47.95    3:04.87 AA     
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  13-14 AGWZ
        2:45.23  13-14 AAA
        3:01.75  13-14 AA
        3:18.27  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coetzee, Jacey K    13 KONA-HI              2:50.35    2:49.96 AA     
  2 Becker, Makena U    14 KONA-HI              2:53.70    2:58.87 AA     
  3 Grossman, Alana S   14 KONA-HI              3:00.30    3:01.65 AA     
 
Event 6  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.23  15-16 AAA
        3:01.75  15-16 AA
        3:18.27  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gee, Maya K         16 KONA-HI              2:59.84    3:03.04 A      
 
Event 6  Boys 10-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.89  10-12 AGWZ
        3:07.93  10-12 AAA
        3:26.71  10-12 AA
        3:45.50  10-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Levi J    11 KONA-HI              3:09.11    3:08.41 AA     
  2 Monty, Wesley Jr.   12 KONA-HI              2:55.16    3:09.84 AA     
  3 Cornforth, Cameron  12 KONA-HI              3:13.50    3:16.61 AA     
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  13-14 AGWZ
        2:44.07  13-14 AAA
        3:00.48  13-14 AA
        3:16.88  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Bodhi N   14 HAQ-HI               2:37.73    2:31.68 AAA    
  2 Foo, Weylin R       14 KONA-HI              2:37.15    2:44.06 AAA    
  3 Morton, Finn O      13 KONA-HI              2:48.61    2:50.64 AA     
  4 Barrett, Raka A     14 PHIN-HI              2:58.79    2:53.04 AA     
  5 Wohl, Luka C        14 KONA-HI              2:44.68    2:55.31 AA     
 
Event 6  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.40  15-16 AAA
        2:49.84  15-16 AA
        3:05.28  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Silas I      15 KONA-HI              2:17.72    2:27.65 AAA    
 
Event 6  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.40  17-18 AAA
        2:49.84  17-18 AA
        3:05.28  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bandt, Joshua T     18 OSHY-WI              2:28.42    2:25.30 AAA    
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  10&U AGWZ
        1:23.10  10&U AAA
        1:31.41  10&U AA
        1:39.72  10&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, Jada A        10 KONA-HI              1:23.78    1:13.06 AAA    
  2 Craig, Zoe M         9 ASC-HI               1:41.23    1:29.72 AA     
  3 Kubo, Natasha T      9 WAC-HI                    NT    1:31.14 AA     
  4 Crowley, Mahina D   10 ASC-HI                    NT    1:32.63 A      
  5 Miche-Rosales, Ash  10 ASC-HI               1:43.54    1:33.30 A      
  6 Monty, Avery J      10 KONA-HI              1:34.90    1:35.61 A      
  7 Ravaglia, Tiffany    9 ASC-HI               1:46.29    1:37.75 A      
  8 Crowley, Kyla R      9 ASC-HI                    NT    1:38.49 A      
  9 Charten, Mia B      10 ASC-HI                    NT    1:50.46        
 10 Eghbali, Parisa S    8 ASC-HI                    NT    2:02.59        
 11 Barretto, Sequoia    8 ASC-HI                    NT    2:13.31        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.79  11-12 AGWZ
        1:11.00  11-12 AAA
        1:18.10  11-12 AA
        1:25.21  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jayden K      11 WAC-HI               1:19.61    1:14.29 AA     
  2 Oishi, Maya C       12 HAQ-HI                    NT    1:15.64 AA     
  3 Akana, Emma F       11 KONA-HI              1:22.75    1:18.69 A      
  4 Howard, Sofia S     12 ASC-HI               1:21.13    1:19.20 A      
  5 Blevins, Sadie E    11 ASC-HI               1:27.83    1:23.25 A      
  6 Camarillo, Serena   12 HAQ-HI               1:37.13    1:23.41 A      
  7 Russo, Isabella S   11 ASC-HI                    NT    1:23.75 A      
  8 Wawner, Ali S       11 ASC-HI                    NT    1:25.84        
  9 Chin, Sydney M      12 ASC-HI               1:24.18    1:27.20        
 10 Iwaoka-Troutman, L  11 HISC-HI              1:46.40    1:30.20        
 11 Craven, Lia K       12 ASC-HI                    NT    1:30.39        
 12 Texeira, Claire D   12 PHIN-HI              2:16.05    1:46.28        
 -- Shumate, Siddney C  11 ASC-HI               1:30.42         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ki'ili-Reveira, Ca  11 HISC-HI                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  13-14 AGWZ
        1:06.27  13-14 AAA
        1:12.90  13-14 AA
        1:19.52  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domingo, Raven K    13 HISC-HI              1:04.64    1:03.81 AAA    
  2 Tomono, Haruna      14 HAQ-HI               1:09.56    1:07.39 AA     
  3 Lindsey, Noe'ula E  13 HAQ-HI               1:11.86    1:08.15 AA     
  4 Domingo, Sky K      13 HISC-HI              1:10.33    1:09.15 AA     
  5 Bandt, Ava G        13 OSHY-WI              1:11.14    1:12.99 A      
  6 Furer, Phoenix F    14 KONA-HI              1:13.36    1:13.39 A      
  7 Kim, Sydney A       14 HAQ-HI               1:16.70    1:13.45 A      
  8 Bartolome, Kyrie J  13 HAQ-HI               1:17.22    1:15.37 A      
  9 Blevins, Jenna M    13 ASC-HI               1:16.29    1:17.43 A      
 10 Yamane, Kaela N     14 WAC-HI               1:25.33    1:21.12        
 11 Conrey, Genevieve   14 PHIN-HI              1:27.15    1:21.86        
 12 Cook, Charis X      13 HAQ-HI               1:25.50    1:22.77        
 13 Davis, Liberty C    13 PHIN-HI              2:01.34    1:23.28        
 14 Taniguchi, Sarah L  13 ASC-HI               1:39.87    1:25.39        
 15 Kubo, Ashlee H      13 HISC-HI              1:28.12    1:26.94        
 16 Kassis, Lily N      13 ASC-HI               1:55.33    1:27.13        
 17 Pollak, Gaelle      13 ASC-HI                    NT    1:29.20        
 -- Decleene, Leah M    14 HISC-HI              1:08.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  15-16 AAA
        1:12.82  15-16 AA
        1:19.44  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuha, Shea L       15 HAQ-HI               1:01.75    1:02.97 AAA    
  2 Patterson, Ku'ulei  15 KONA-HI              1:02.30    1:07.85 AA     
  3 Nelson Langacker,   16 HAQ-HI               1:05.94    1:09.08 AA     
  4 Arnold, River       16 ASC-HI                    NT    1:13.37 A      
  5 de Carvalho, Kara   16 PHIN-HI              1:26.92    1:24.27        
 
Event 7  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  17-18 AAA
        1:12.82  17-18 AA
        1:19.44  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gervais, Chiqi J    17 HAQ-HI               1:07.36    1:11.11 AA     
  2 Wyman, Julia M      17 Unattached-HI             NT    1:31.08        
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  10&U AGWZ
        1:25.68  10&U AAA
        1:34.25  10&U AA
        1:42.82  10&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domingo, Dakota K   10 HISC-HI              1:17.96    1:16.05 AAA    
  2 Lee, Masau M         8 HAQ-HI               1:31.09    1:18.46 AAA    
  3 SatulloYamashita,   10 ASC-HI               1:25.49    1:18.74 AAA    
  4 Wells, Gabe B       10 HAQ-HI               1:36.56    1:23.73 AAA    
  5 Arrillaga, Finn S   10 ASC-HI               1:28.13    1:26.66 AA     
  6 Ankrum, Archer C     9 KONA-HI              1:31.65    1:30.15 AA     
  7 Michelson, Zadok K   8 HISC-HI              1:36.58    1:31.45 AA     
  8 Ng, Jonah K          9 PHIN-HI              1:44.50    1:32.09 AA     
  9 Wyatt, Ben O        10 HISC-HI              1:47.48    1:34.81 A      
 10 Ng, Ethan L          8 PHIN-HI              1:43.91    1:37.44 A      
 11 Imonen, Zane M       7 ASC-HI               1:54.23    1:38.14 A      
 12 Oka, Stanley K       8 KONA-HI              1:42.61    1:40.09 A      
 13 Smith-Magbanua, Fr   9 PHIN-HI                   NT    2:52.41        
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  11-12 AGWZ
        1:12.91  11-12 AAA
        1:20.20  11-12 AA
        1:27.49  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Duke S      12 KONA-HI              1:06.90    1:05.55 AAA    
  2 Hayashida, Kai J    11 HAQ-HI               1:08.12    1:06.38 AAA    
  3 Honda, Jakob A      12 ASC-HI               1:18.94    1:11.84 AAA    
  4 Kubo, Ian C         12 WAC-HI               1:31.14    1:12.81 AAA    
  5 Sveiven, Jeremiah   12 KONA-HI              1:17.09    1:15.53 AA     
  6 Wehrsig, Kyle T     12 PHIN-HI              1:20.24    1:16.11 AA     
  7 Robertson, A.J. M   12 ASC-HI               1:27.48    1:18.92 AA     
  8 Ng, Elijah K        12 PHIN-HI              1:30.19    1:21.29 A      
  9 Kobayashi, Sean S   12 WAC-HI               1:31.12    1:21.33 A      
 10 Manoukis, Demos E   11 HISC-HI              1:42.45    1:35.07        
 11 Soler, Kouske P     11 ASC-HI                    NT    1:36.69        
 12 Ganley, Thor K      12 ASC-HI               1:57.17    1:37.67        
 13 Hoffmann, Henry J   11 ASC-HI                    NT    1:51.23        
 -- DeCleene, Joshua K  12 HISC-HI              1:23.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.59  13-14 AGWZ
        1:03.92  13-14 AAA
        1:10.30  13-14 AA
        1:16.69  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnitzler, Jacob   14 ASC-HI               1:00.39      58.62 AAA    
  2 Chow, Justin K      13 HAQ-HI               1:03.35    1:01.14 AAA    
  3 Nelson Langacker,   14 HISC-HI              1:14.15    1:03.87 AAA    
  4 Miche, Koa          14 ASC-HI               1:04.82    1:04.29 AA     
  5 Valente, Aipono J   14 HAQ-HI                    NT    1:06.19 AA     
  6 Birdsall, Kanoa K   13 ASC-HI               1:11.11    1:07.48 AA     
  7 Okumura, Hunter K   13 HAQ-HI               1:14.37    1:07.94 AA     
  8 Sullivan-Ambriel,   13 HISC-HI              1:14.61    1:10.14 AA     
  9 Shumate, Solomon K  14 ASC-HI               1:15.89    1:11.69 A      
 10 Hill, Evan T        13 HAQ-HI               1:17.60    1:15.30 A      
 11 Gregory, Nate R     14 KONA-HI              1:26.47    1:19.62        
 12 Gervais, Bito H     13 HAQ-HI               1:33.24    1:28.78        
 13 Hoffmann, Will J    13 ASC-HI                    NT    1:38.61        
 14 Smith-Magbanua, Da  13 PHIN-HI              1:47.86    1:38.95        
 15 Wawner, Bear B      13 ASC-HI                    NT    1:39.64        
 
Event 7  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.65  15-16 AAA
        1:05.61  15-16 AA
        1:11.59  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Johnny        16 ASC-HI               1:25.48    1:02.88 AA     
  2 Koch, Ryu H         16 HAQ-HI               1:04.11    1:03.00 AA     
  3 Stewart, Kaimana A  15 ASC-HI               1:21.91    1:06.54 A      
  4 Randerson, Josiah   15 KONA-HI              1:18.11    1:13.11        
 
Event 7  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.65  17-18 AAA
        1:05.61  17-18 AA
        1:11.59  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Rama A     17 PHIN-HI              1:05.34    1:04.13 AA     
 
Event 8  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.01  8&U AAA
          53.91  8&U AA
          58.81  8&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oka-Fedder, Sophia   8 KONA-HI              1:04.80      55.07 A      
  2 Wawner, Rosey R      8 ASC-HI               1:10.76    1:08.00        
  3 Eghbali, Parisa S    8 ASC-HI                    NT    1:08.50        
  4 Aparicio-Bill, Cia   8 PHIN-HI              1:13.38    1:10.47        
  5 Oka, Kinsey K        7 KONA-HI                   NT    1:11.37        
  6 Oka, Blair L         7 KONA-HI              1:12.34    1:11.49        
  7 Gambill, Lili        7 ASC-HI                    NT    1:50.80        
 -- Barrett, Rosa M      8 PHIN-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Quayle, Kela J       7 ASC-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholz, Sophia K     9 ASC-HI                 57.85      52.70        
  2 Crowley, Mahina D   10 ASC-HI                    NT      53.29        
  3 Crowley, Kyla R      9 ASC-HI                    NT      55.87        
  4 Jordan, Sophia G    10 ASC-HI                    NT      56.60        
  5 Imonen, Maile S     10 ASC-HI               1:00.54      57.29        
  6 Kubo, Natasha T      9 WAC-HI               1:01.95      57.50        
  7 Craig, Zoe M         9 ASC-HI               1:02.15      57.58        
  8 Wehrsig, Kaylin S    9 PHIN-HI              1:02.36      58.63        
  9 Daggett, Kaylyn P    9 PHIN-HI              1:06.63      59.49        
 10 Robertson, Kai K    10 ASC-HI               1:08.49    1:00.33        
 11 Wheaton, Aisha Z    10 KONA-HI              1:10.41    1:09.90        
 12 Munnalall, Rebecca   9 KONA-HI              1:11.27    1:14.79        
 13 Wawner, Fischer S    9 ASC-HI               1:24.57    1:16.89        
 -- Decleene, Emma A     9 HISC-HI                57.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.39  11-12 AGWZ
          42.41  11-12 AAA
          46.65  11-12 AA
          50.89  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haserot, Kawena R   12 KONA-HI                37.63      38.84 AAA    
  2 Hughes, Claire L    12 HAQ-HI                 41.28      41.82 AAA    
  3 Oishi, Maya C       12 HAQ-HI                 50.61      49.28 A      
  4 Gray, Kelsey M      11 WAC-HI                 53.97      50.19 A      
  5 Iwaoka-Troutman, L  11 HISC-HI                55.99      50.88 A      
  6 Alspach, Manami T   12 WAC-HI                 54.88      53.25        
  7 Hodges, Izzy G      12 ASC-HI                    NT      53.51        
  8 Onaka, Jade K       12 WAC-HI                 58.07      56.38        
  9 Munnalall, Caitlin  11 KONA-HI                59.76      56.42        
 10 Russo, Isabella S   11 ASC-HI                    NT      56.48        
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.24  8&U AAA
          56.37  8&U AA
        1:01.48  8&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ethan S        8 PHIN-HI              1:04.56    1:02.87        
  2 Michelson, Zadok K   8 HISC-HI              1:07.95    1:03.17        
  3 Rocha, 'iolani J     8 HISC-HI              1:12.84    1:04.04        
  4 Garcia, Keli'i A     8 KONA-HI              1:16.77    1:04.67        
  5 Imonen, Zane M       7 ASC-HI                    NT    1:13.36        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, X X            9 PHIN-HI                45.37      41.40        
  2 Chicoine, Hulton L   9 ASC-HI                    NT      49.03        
  3 Gallagher, John Da  10 KONA-HI                52.23      50.62        
  4 Wyatt, Ben O        10 HISC-HI              1:00.29      53.38        
  5 Visaya, Wailau K     9 HAQ-HI                    NT      55.28        
  6 Schmitt, Ethan R     9 KONA-HI                58.84    1:00.13        
  7 Stratton, Tosh K    10 KONA-HI              1:01.37    1:01.13        
  8 Kang, Ian S         10 PHIN-HI              1:03.15    1:03.22        
  9 Lindsey, Honokea H   9 HISC-HI              1:09.37    1:03.68        
 10 Handman, Jacob M    10 ASC-HI               1:10.06    1:06.14        
 -- Randerson, Kyle S    9 KONA-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chrisman, Koa M      9 KONA-HI                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gervais, Bayo J      9 HAQ-HI                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Franchini, Ennio E   9 PHIN-HI              1:09.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  11-12 AGWZ
          44.01  11-12 AAA
          48.41  11-12 AA
          52.81  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, Aidan A     12 WAC-HI                 40.25      36.77 AGWZ   
  2 Aparicio-Bill, Con  12 PHIN-HI                44.67      40.74 AAA    
  3 Kubo, Ian C         12 WAC-HI                 49.50      41.92 AAA    
  4 Soler, Kouske P     11 ASC-HI                 55.34      51.85 A      
  5 Penaloza, Kainui    11 KONA-HI                58.68      56.48        
  6 Thoman, Tate J      11 KONA-HI                52.01      57.20        
  7 Koch, Tatsuya A     12 HISC-HI              1:00.15    1:05.00        
  8 Hoffmann, Henry J   11 ASC-HI                    NT    1:07.89        
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.49  10&U AGWZ
        3:24.60  10&U AAA
        3:45.06  10&U AA
        4:05.52  10&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, Jada A        10 KONA-HI              3:00.24    3:05.63 AAA    
  2 Rose, Ana L          8 PHIN-HI              3:53.48    3:30.01 AA     
  3 Chicoine, Ione M     9 ASC-HI                    NT    3:42.56 AA     
  4 Imonen, Maile S     10 ASC-HI               3:52.43    3:48.08 A      
  5 Ravaglia, Tiffany    9 ASC-HI               4:09.84    3:54.28 A      
  6 Yessis, Emily S     10 KONA-HI                   NT    3:55.51 A      
  7 Childers, Elisa L    9 KONA-HI                   NT    4:18.48        
 -- Axelson, Michelle   10 KONA-HI              3:10.61         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.69  11-12 AGWZ
        2:55.71  11-12 AAA
        3:13.27  11-12 AA
        3:30.84  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rynkewicz, Grace K  11 HISC-HI              3:06.25    2:54.53 AAA    
  2 Garcia, Diana L     12 PHIN-HI              3:04.72    2:56.07 AA     
  3 Rocha, Ka'iulani L  11 HISC-HI              3:10.16    3:05.78 AA     
  4 Jeong, So Myong     11 KONA-HI              3:11.76    3:06.76 AA     
  5 Prado, Ella G       12 KONA-HI              3:11.51    3:09.22 AA     
  6 Akana, Emma F       11 KONA-HI              3:17.99    3:12.62 AA     
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.99  13-14 AGWZ
        2:44.34  13-14 AAA
        3:00.78  13-14 AA
        3:17.21  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tengan, Korrie M    13 WAC-HI               2:37.66    2:39.92 AAA    
  2 Domingo, Raven K    13 HISC-HI              2:53.69    2:47.03 AA     
  3 Rose, Angel A       14 PHIN-HI              3:08.52    2:59.85 AA     
  4 Grossman, Alana S   14 KONA-HI              3:07.32    3:06.01 A      
  5 Blevins, Jenna M    13 ASC-HI               3:26.88    3:24.43        
 
Event 9  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.86  15-16 AAA
        3:00.26  15-16 AA
        3:16.63  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mary A    15 HAQ-HI               2:52.49    2:50.92 AA     
  2 Gee, Maya K         16 KONA-HI              2:58.06    3:10.41 A      
 
Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.09  10&U AGWZ
        3:35.63  10&U AAA
        3:57.19  10&U AA
        4:18.76  10&U A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coetzee, Ethan      10 KONA-HI              2:59.60    3:01.49 AAA    
  2 Domingo, Dakota K   10 HISC-HI              3:19.78    3:21.74 AAA    
  3 Grocholski, Nathan  10 KONA-HI              3:26.77    3:28.26 AAA    
  4 Ankrum, Archer C     9 KONA-HI              3:32.29    3:28.89 AAA    
  5 Birdsall, Kainalu    9 ASC-HI                    NT    3:54.47 AA     
  6 Haines, Kekai J     10 ASC-HI               4:37.12    3:54.57 AA     
  7 Uyehara, Kimo K      9 ASC-HI               4:19.54    4:01.24 A      
 -- Arrillaga, Finn S   10 ASC-HI               3:40.53         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  11-12 AGWZ
        3:02.30  11-12 AAA
        3:20.52  11-12 AA
        3:38.76  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ankrum, Aiden D     12 KONA-HI              3:01.25    2:54.99 AAA    
  2 Haserot, Keaulana   11 KONA-HI              2:59.81    2:59.52 AAA    
  3 Sarubbi-Monell, Ga  12 KONA-HI              3:46.27    3:12.46 AA     
  4 Weyrick, Sean K     11 ASC-HI               3:39.20    3:18.43 AA     
  5 Yamashita, Katsuhi  11 KONA-HI              3:17.91    3:24.69 A      
 -- DeCleene, Joshua K  12 HISC-HI                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Cotton, Cole K      12 KONA-HI              3:41.22        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.09  13-14 AGWZ
        2:40.49  13-14 AAA
        2:56.54  13-14 AA
        3:12.59  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loo, Na'inoa J      14 HAQ-HI               2:38.66    2:37.70 AAA    
  2 Valente, Aipono J   14 HAQ-HI               2:49.55    2:40.10 AAA    
  3 Griley, Kai N       13 ASC-HI               2:47.50    2:40.74 AA     
  4 Morton, Finn O      13 KONA-HI              2:56.13    2:49.33 AA     
  5 Weyrick, Kyle A     13 ASC-HI               3:05.82    2:52.67 AA     
  6 Sveiven, Mark D     14 KONA-HI              2:58.40    2:59.00 A      
  7 Sullivan-Ambriel,   13 HISC-HI                   NT    3:01.45 A      
 -- Parker, Kaden S     13 ASC-HI               2:59.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Ki'ili-Reveira, Jo  14 HISC-HI                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wells, Cameron C    14 HAQ-HI               2:37.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 9  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.84  15-16 AAA
        2:44.83  15-16 AA
        2:59.81  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Matthew M   16 ASC-HI               2:32.42    2:32.74 AA     
 
Event 9  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.84  17-18 AAA
        2:44.83  17-18 AA
        2:59.81  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bandt, Joshua T     18 OSHY-WI              2:24.46    2:27.57 AAA    
  2 Kimura, Noah K      18 HAQ-HI               2:29.87    2:31.56 AA     
  3 Barrett, Rama A     17 PHIN-HI              2:44.90    2:38.59 AA