Hawaii Swimming
2016 HI 37th Annual Ken Suenaga Invitational - 12/3/2016 to 12/4/2016
Results::Session01::Session02::Session03::Session04
Team Scores::Individual Scores
TM File
Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Grace            12 KSC-HI                 24.46      24.75    9  
  2 Tanaka, Elena             12 HSC-HI                 26.06      25.73    7  
  3 Zapata, Ashley            12 HSC-HI                 25.67      25.91    6  
  4 Jiang, Christie           11 HSC-HI                 26.69      26.25    5  
  5 Nee, Malie                12 HSC-HI                 25.78      26.29    4  
  6 Nasrallah, Leila          11 PAQ-HI                 27.39      26.88    3  
  7 Zeebe, Andrea             12 KSC-HI                 27.10      26.90    2  
  8 Bachl, Lily               12 AUL-HI                 26.50      27.24    1  
  9 Echavaria, Abigail        12 HSC-HI                 26.77      27.37  
 10 Limasa, Charlie           11 HSC-HI                 27.91      27.42  
 11 Tabios, Nikki             12 HSC-HI                 27.10      27.66  
 12 Ogawa, Kaylee             12 PAQ-HI                 28.01      27.79  
 13 Logan, Jessica            12 AUL-HI                 27.03      27.80  
 14 Hedges, Kawai             12 KSC-HI                 29.95      27.81  
 15 Wienckowski, Hana         11 MAN-HI                 28.02      27.93  
 16 Heiken, Pam               12 AUL-HI                 28.35      27.96  
 17 Reiter, Jen               12 AUL-HI                 28.84      28.02  
 18 Dagdagan, Neve            11 SPL-HI                 28.25      28.05  
 19 Ahia, Nahe                12 SPL-HI                 28.09      28.16  
 20 Watts, Mackenzie          12 PAQ-HI                 27.65      28.19  
 21 Nakaya, Naomi             11 KSC-HI                 28.13      28.23  
 22 Silva, Kamaira            11 MOKI-HI                28.11      28.33  
 23 Ming, Brooke              12 KSC-HI                 28.99      28.52  
 24 Huang, Katrina            12 KSC-HI                 28.97      28.64  
 25 Low, Natalie              12 HSC-HI                 28.28      28.69  
 26 Bergevin, Emily           12 AUL-HI                 28.97      28.72  
 27 Flanagan, Kai             11 KSC-HI                 29.30      28.77  
 28 Lileikis, Reina           11 KSC-HI                 28.76      28.97  
 29 Outtrim, Taylor           12 KSC-HI                 31.08      29.12  
 30 Ohashi, Caitlin           12 AAA-HI                 28.83      29.25  
 31 Bender, Sophie            12 PAQ-HI                 30.23      29.35  
 32 Chong Tim, Henna          12 AUL-HI                 30.65      29.39  
 33 Madiam, Hannah            12 AUL-HI                 30.28      29.51  
 34 Hipolito, Codi            12 AAA-HI                 29.76      29.56  
 35 Patterson, Taila          12 PAQ-HI                 30.16      29.61  
 36 Toyofuku, Cienna          12 SPL-HI                 28.59      29.76  
 37 Wong, Maddy               11 BOWS-HI                29.44      29.85  
 38 Ikeda, Sarah              12 HSC-HI                 30.34      29.91  
 39 Sherlock, Adele           12 AUL-HI                 31.82      30.02  
 40 Kenessey, Tia             11 AAA-HI                 30.23      30.12  
 41 Rego, Kohia               11 KSC-HI                 29.92      30.22  
 42 Jeremiah, Jordana         11 HSC-HI                 29.46      30.46  
 43 Chung, Emma               12 MAN-HI                 30.97      30.58  
 44 Holm, Gabriella           11 HSC-HI                 30.47      30.59  
 45 Fotofili, Caroline        12 BSC-ZZ                 31.73      30.66  
 46 Jones, Colette            12 MAN-HI                 32.25      30.74  
 47 Imai, Karys               12 SPL-HI                 30.14      30.84  
 48 Young, Graci              12 SPL-HI                 30.94      30.91  
 49 Salame, Anna              12 AUL-HI                 30.90      31.02  
 50 Shiroma, Maile            12 HSC-HI                 30.10      31.17  
 51 Partin, Mattea            11 UN-HI                  31.04      31.26  
 52 Geier, Hudson             12 AUL-HI                 32.46      31.28  
 53 Domingo, Kaitlyn          12 HSC-HI                 32.54      31.45  
 54 Kealoha, Tehani           11 KSC-HI                 32.84      31.52  
 55 Shiira, Ilana             11 MAN-HI                 32.68      31.67  
 56 Wojack, Rhea              11 HSC-HI                 31.31      31.97  
 57 Paynter-Tavares, Saty     12 MAN-HI                 33.49      34.64  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ishimi, Dillon            12 MAN-HI                 26.71      25.91    9  
  2 Caps, Tom                 12 AUL-HI                 27.48      26.09    7  
  3 Iwamura, Kai              12 SPL-HI                 27.13      26.70    6  
  4 Lombard, Caden            12 KSC-HI                 27.52      27.50    5  
  5 Swartwood, Blaise         12 KSC-HI                 27.71      27.58    4  
  6 Sato, Caden               12 PCA-HI                 28.03      27.63    3  
  7 Miller, Stone             11 KSC-HI                 29.25      28.00    2  
  8 West, Zack                12 AUL-HI                 29.33      28.40    1  
  9 Liew-Marsters, Papanui    11 BSC-ZZ                 29.67      28.56  
 10 Chong Tim, Hayden         12 AUL-HI                 29.95      28.78  
 11 Quinones, Diego           12 PCA-HI                 28.97      28.79  
 12 Lee, Jake                 11 SPL-HI                 27.35      28.82  
 13 Siarot, Marcus            12 SPL-HI                 29.83      29.06  
 14 Lee, Josh                 12 PAQ-HI                 31.07      29.44  
 15 Kealoha, Dustin           11 KSC-HI                 31.00      29.81  
 16 Lum, Jalen                12 PCA-HI                 30.22      30.04  
 17 Lamug, Raffy              11 HSC-HI                 29.69      30.37  
 18 Tanaka, Tyler             12 MOKI-HI                30.16      30.50  
 19 Adams, Hunter             12 HICK-HI                30.30      30.56  
 20 Young, Tolu               11 BSC-ZZ                 31.60      31.33  
 20 Courteau, Luca            11 AUL-HI                 30.72      31.33  
 22 Lyons, Jack               12 PAQ-HI                 32.30      31.64  
 23 Sakate, Ryo               11 SPL-HI                 30.92      32.43  
 24 Otaka, Landen             11 PCA-HI                 32.75      32.82  
 25 Lyons, Ford               11 PAQ-HI                 35.41      33.20  
 26 Hill, Finnley             11 BSC-ZZ                 33.00      35.79  
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Lia               18 KSC-HI               2:01.00    2:06.43    9  
  2 Kakazu, Erika             17 SPL-HI               2:05.91    2:14.69    7  
  3 Heiss, Hanna              17 UN-HI                2:10.93    2:15.70    6  
  4 Lee, Regan                18 KSC-HI                    NT    2:20.94    5  
  5 Petrides, Maia            18 KSC-HI               2:23.48    2:21.43    4  
  6 Hopkins, Hi'ilani         17 KSC-HI               2:19.16    2:21.59    3  
  7 Kerrigan, Nathalie        13 PAQ-HI               2:35.38    2:24.89    2  
  8 Lang, Ellisa              17 KSC-HI               2:23.65    2:25.56    1  
  9 Bliss, Ashton             17 KSC-HI               2:29.20    2:28.58  
 10 Mitchell, Abbey           17 AUL-HI               2:30.62    2:29.27  
 11 Broderick, Ashley         14 SPL-HI               2:30.81    2:32.99  
 12 Hioki, Gigi               11 KSC-HI               2:38.85    2:34.00  
 13 Schneider, Anneliese      15 HICK-HI              2:38.12    2:37.42  
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somlak, Calien            17 BOWS-HI              2:10.60    2:06.21    9  
  2 Murai, Ryan               16 SPL-HI               2:22.06    2:18.49    7  
  3 Kaulukou-Chang, Dane      14 PCA-HI               2:20.69    2:21.47    6  
  4 Brandon, Nash             13 KSC-HI               2:28.33    2:22.25    5  
  5 Hue, Nathan               16 SPL-HI               2:27.51    2:22.56    4  
  6 Babcock, Evan             17 AAA-HI               2:21.57    2:22.99    3  
  7 Dane, Noah                14 PAQ-HI               2:29.55    2:25.79    2  
  8 Miyake, Eddie             15 SPL-HI               2:30.12    2:33.07    1  
 -- Myers, Thomas             12 HSC-HI               2:44.00         DQ  
 -- Ferreira, Shota           11 AAA-HI               2:29.25         DQ  
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Grace            12 KSC-HI               2:09.41    2:08.95    9  
  2 Zeebe, Andrea             12 KSC-HI               2:22.59    2:20.13    7  
  3 Kim, Noelle               12 PCA-HI               2:27.51    2:22.71    6  
  4 Nasrallah, Leila          11 PAQ-HI               2:24.49    2:23.06    5  
  5 Dagdagan, Neve            11 SPL-HI               2:27.54    2:26.81    4  
  6 Hoffmann, Leilani         12 PAQ-HI               2:38.22    2:27.84    3  
  7 Reiter, Jen               12 AUL-HI               2:33.20    2:32.05    2  
  8 Misailidis, Joey          11 KSC-HI                    NT    2:34.70    1  
  9 Wienckowski, Hana         11 MAN-HI               2:33.76    2:35.19  
 10 Ahia, Nahe                12 SPL-HI               2:31.83    2:36.58  
 11 Nee, Malie                12 HSC-HI               2:50.69    2:36.95  
 12 Shiroma, Maile            12 HSC-HI               2:36.20    2:37.00  
 13 Low, Natalie              12 HSC-HI               2:50.28    2:37.29  
 14 Sherlock, Adele           12 AUL-HI               2:51.62    2:38.36  
 15 Logan, Jessica            12 AUL-HI               2:45.09    2:38.97  
 16 Natori, Ashlyn            12 PAQ-HI               2:40.77    2:39.71  
 17 Patterson, Taila          12 PAQ-HI               2:40.06    2:41.25  
 18 Chong Tim, Henna          12 AUL-HI               3:14.29    2:42.46  
 19 Ikeda, Sarah              12 HSC-HI               2:51.14    2:43.75  
 20 Hill, Grace               12 PCA-HI               2:51.98    2:45.76  
 21 Madiam, Hannah            12 AUL-HI               2:40.69    2:46.24  
 22 Ohashi, Caitlin           12 AAA-HI               2:42.05    2:46.70  
 23 Hipolito, Codi            12 AAA-HI               2:51.23    2:49.65  
 -- Tanaka, Elena             12 HSC-HI               2:22.03         DQ  
 -- Zapata, Ashley            12 HSC-HI               2:15.53         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakatsu, Ken              12 HSC-HI               2:15.18    2:10.29    9  
  2 West, Zack                12 AUL-HI               2:30.49    2:29.83    7  
  3 Lombard, Caden            12 KSC-HI                    NT    2:29.97    6  
  4 Chong Tim, Hayden         12 AUL-HI               2:39.26    2:32.70    5  
  5 Kajihiro, Yoshi           12 SPL-HI               2:45.03    2:38.25    4  
  6 Lyons, Jack               12 PAQ-HI               2:58.28    2:44.65    3  
  7 Ancheta, Adam             11 PAQ-HI                    NT    2:57.65    2  
  8 Lyons, Ford               11 PAQ-HI               2:58.35    3:01.08    1  
  9 Courteau, Luca            11 AUL-HI               3:02.82    3:06.20  
 
Event 109  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sophia          15 KSC-HI                 56.82    1:00.03    9  
  2 Li, Shirley               15 KSC-HI                 59.74    1:00.16    7  
  3 Gonzalez, Lyra            16 KSC-HI                 58.94    1:00.28    6  
  4 Yasumi, Mari              15 KSC-HI               1:03.52    1:04.19    5  
  5 Iwamoto, Reyna            15 PCA-HI               1:02.87    1:04.23    4  
  6 Cardoza, Abby             15 KSC-HI               1:01.77    1:04.81    3  
  7 Dagdagan, Noelle          15 SPL-HI               1:05.78    1:06.10    2  
  8 Chong, Alohi              16 PCA-HI               1:06.77    1:07.81    1  
  9 Garcia, Cheyenne          16 KSC-HI               1:08.88    1:08.67  
 10 Ki, Amanda                16 SPL-HI               1:05.81    1:09.66  
 11 Walton, Mariah            15 KSC-HI               1:08.64    1:09.87  
 12 Travis, Emily             16 AAA-HI               1:08.89    1:11.32  
 
Event 110  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawai, Kanoa              15 KSC-HI                 53.83      52.27    9  
  2 Petrides, Michael         16 KSC-HI                 52.52      52.39    7  
  3 Hayakawa, Allen           16 KSC-HI                 52.90      53.27    6  
  4 Piosalan, Denison         16 KSC-HI                 54.91      53.32    5  
  5 Ahia, Joseph              16 SPL-HI                 51.57      56.37    4  
  6 Lofton, Corbin            15 KSC-HI                 58.49      56.59    3  
  7 Nakaya, Nicholas          15 KSC-HI                 59.21      56.92    2  
  8 Berg, C.J.                16 KSC-HI                 56.98      57.16    1  
  9 Yee, Kainoa               15 HSC-HI                 56.82      57.44  
 10 Lujan, Josh               15 HSC-HI                 57.23      57.56  
 11 Takahashi, Jarrett        15 KSC-HI                 57.18      58.41  
 12 Horner, Jaek              15 KSC-HI               1:04.30      58.42  
 13 Palimoo, Danny            15 KSC-HI               1:01.45      58.83  
 14 Lau, Sunny                16 SPL-HI                 58.21      59.44  
 15 Gough, Rhys               15 AUL-HI               1:00.33    1:00.36  
 16 Takai, Matthew            15 PCA-HI               1:00.24    1:00.68  
 17 Duval-Arnould, Sean       15 AUL-HI                 59.78    1:01.87  
 18 Wada, Reimon              15 SPL-HI               1:01.29    1:02.09  
 19 Quinones, Adrian          16 PCA-HI               1:02.09    1:02.60  
 20 Camacho, Steven           15 HSC-HI                 58.44    1:03.62  
 21 Yoshida, Dylan            15 IOL-HI               1:01.13    1:04.08  
 22 Zheng, Franklin           15 KSC-HI               1:07.28    1:07.18  
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasaki, Kyrie             14 HSC-HI               1:00.87    1:00.80    9  
  2 Outtrim, Ashley           14 KSC-HI               1:00.64    1:02.14    7  
  3 Story, Shaye              13 KSC-HI               1:06.55    1:03.09    6  
  4 Domingo, Mikaila          14 HSC-HI               1:02.83    1:03.47    5  
  5 Carlson, Sofia            13 KSC-HI               1:03.06    1:03.69    4  
  6 Kerrigan, Nathalie        13 PAQ-HI               1:05.88    1:04.14    3  
  7 Dreyer, Reina             14 SPL-HI               1:05.33    1:04.47    2  
  8 Cabigas, Halee            14 PCA-HI               1:04.84    1:05.00    1  
  9 Yee, Sophia               13 HSC-HI               1:05.03    1:05.78  
 10 Chua-Chiaco, Katelyn      14 KSC-HI               1:07.41    1:05.95  
 11 Garcia, Rose              14 HSC-HI               1:05.73    1:06.07  
 12 Ishii, Yu                 13 HSC-HI               1:03.58    1:06.10  
 13 Okuma, Megan              14 PCA-HI               1:10.25    1:06.95  
 14 Uyeda, RaeAnn             13 KSC-HI               1:06.76    1:08.37  
 15 Swann, Kylie              14 AAA-HI               1:08.79    1:08.76  
 16 King, Gessica             13 SPL-HI               1:08.58    1:10.10  
 17 Webb, Skylar              14 AUL-HI               1:10.58    1:10.84  
 17 Cheung, Aerin             13 HSC-HI               1:11.32    1:10.84  
 19 Oshiro, Kimi              14 SPL-HI               1:11.23    1:11.69  
 20 Hoesel, Maddie            14 MOKI-HI              1:14.73    1:11.73  
 21 Adams, Peyton             14 HICK-HI              1:12.76    1:13.29  
 22 Kau, Sydney               13 KSC-HI               1:16.89    1:17.03  
 23 Uyematsu, Ashley          14 PCA-HI               1:22.10    1:17.13  
 24 Swartz, Sierra            13 HSC-HI               1:33.04    1:21.35  
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Jo               14 HSC-HI                 55.50      56.69    9  
  2 Wojack, Kosmo             14 HSC-HI               1:00.17    1:01.35    7  
  3 Kaupalolo, Ka'eo          13 MAUI-HI              1:04.62    1:03.79    6  
  4 Brandon, Nash             13 KSC-HI               1:05.15    1:05.10    5  
  5 Cerizo, Sean              13 MAUI-HI              1:04.99    1:06.73    4  
  6 Corpuz, Jorden            14 UN-HI                1:07.60    1:07.14    3  
  7 Reiter, Jon               14 AUL-HI               1:06.93    1:08.50    2  
  8 Clark, Noa                13 KSC-HI               1:05.87    1:08.95    1  
  9 Cheung, Luke              13 KSC-HI               1:08.78    1:09.07  
 10 West, Kai                 14 AUL-HI               1:11.46    1:09.93  
 11 Lin, Tyson                13 BOWS-HI              1:16.63    1:10.33  
 12 Zachmeier, Griffin        14 AUL-HI                    NT    1:10.70  
 13 Chung, Pono               13 PCA-HI               1:11.12    1:13.05  
 14 Andrade, Jeff             14 HICK-HI              1:14.77    1:15.27  
 15 Dane, Noah                14 PAQ-HI               1:19.01    1:17.21  
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Elena             12 HSC-HI                 59.84      59.71    9  
  2 Jiang, Christie           11 HSC-HI               1:05.53    1:05.61    7  
  3 Watts, Mackenzie          12 PAQ-HI               1:07.43    1:06.57    6  
  4 Toyofuku, Cienna          12 SPL-HI               1:06.39    1:07.76    5  
  5 Wienckowski, Hana         11 MAN-HI               1:09.60    1:07.94    4  
  6 Echavaria, Abigail        12 HSC-HI               1:07.47    1:08.23    3  
  7 Ming, Brooke              12 KSC-HI               1:11.52    1:08.43    2  
  8 Misailidis, Joey          11 KSC-HI               1:11.85    1:08.69    1  
  9 Ogawa, Kaylee             12 PAQ-HI               1:11.71    1:10.15  
 10 Limasa, Charlie           11 HSC-HI               1:07.65    1:10.24  
 11 Hioki, Gigi               11 KSC-HI               1:12.07    1:10.39  
 12 Kim, Noelle               12 PCA-HI               1:09.95    1:10.48  
 13 Natori, Ashlyn            12 PAQ-HI               1:11.48    1:10.70  
 14 Reiter, Jen               12 AUL-HI               1:12.65    1:11.41  
 15 Flanagan, Kai             11 KSC-HI               1:14.04    1:12.45  
 16 Hoffmann, Leilani         12 PAQ-HI               1:11.54    1:12.60  
 17 Lileikis, Reina           11 KSC-HI               1:13.43    1:13.38  
 18 Dagdagan, Neve            11 SPL-HI               1:10.21    1:13.83  
 19 Ahia, Nahe                12 SPL-HI               1:11.41    1:14.27  
 20 Huang, Katrina            12 KSC-HI               1:14.32    1:14.52  
 21 Jeremiah, Jordana         11 HSC-HI               1:13.66    1:14.63  
 22 Hill, Grace               12 PCA-HI               1:13.43    1:15.03  
 23 Wong, Maddy               11 BOWS-HI              1:18.36    1:17.48  
 24 Hipolito, Codi            12 AAA-HI               1:15.06    1:18.44  
 25 Holm, Gabriella           11 HSC-HI               1:28.71    1:19.79  
 26 Yagi, Keryn               11 KSC-HI               1:26.83    1:23.58  
 27 Madiam, Hannah            12 AUL-HI                    NT    1:24.09  
 28 Chung, Emma               12 MAN-HI               1:35.04    1:29.17  
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakatsu, Ken              12 HSC-HI               1:03.84    1:04.10    9  
  2 Lombard, Caden            12 KSC-HI               1:06.78    1:06.00    7  
  3 Caps, Tom                 12 AUL-HI               1:11.13    1:06.15    6  
  4 Swartwood, Blaise         12 KSC-HI               1:08.25    1:06.58    5  
  5 Miller, Stone             11 KSC-HI               1:13.75    1:11.31    4  
  6 Siarot, Marcus            12 SPL-HI               1:13.45    1:11.59    3  
  7 Ferreira, Shota           11 AAA-HI               1:11.48    1:12.09    2  
  8 Ishimi, Dillon            12 MAN-HI               1:16.40    1:12.61    1  
  9 Chong Tim, Hayden         12 AUL-HI               1:16.80    1:15.79  
 10 West, Zack                12 AUL-HI               1:12.24    1:16.08  
 10 Liew-Marsters, Papanui    11 BSC-ZZ               1:22.68    1:16.08  
 12 Lee, Jake                 11 SPL-HI               1:17.78    1:17.41  
 13 Otaka, Landen             11 PCA-HI               1:22.56    1:18.76  
 14 Quinones, Diego           12 PCA-HI               1:31.00    1:18.99  
 15 Tanaka, Tyler             12 MOKI-HI              1:19.55    1:19.23  
 16 Lamug, Raffy              11 HSC-HI               1:17.30    1:20.88  
 17 Lum, Jalen                12 PCA-HI               1:22.57    1:22.82  
 -- Tanaka, Tytus             12 AAA-HI               1:13.42         DQ  
 
Event 115  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harder, Anna              17 KSC-HI               1:08.62    1:09.57    9  
  2 Petrides, Maia            18 KSC-HI               1:07.59    1:12.55    7  
  3 Le, Amanda                17 KSC-HI               1:11.22    1:13.39    6  
  4 Miyashita, Darah          17 PCA-HI               1:15.06    1:14.48    5  
  5 Heiss, Hanna              17 UN-HI                1:10.79    1:15.77    4  
  6 Lang, Ellisa              17 KSC-HI               1:10.41    1:16.60    3  
  7 Namatame, Lina            17 KSC-HI               1:13.96    1:18.14    2  
  8 Kakazu, Erika             17 SPL-HI               1:15.28    1:19.26    1  
  9 Broderick, Ashley         14 SPL-HI               1:24.79    1:24.58  
 10 Tarquin, Sarah            13 AUL-HI               1:23.69    1:25.29  
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Jeffrey          17 KSC-HI               1:00.66    1:02.70    9  
  2 Johns, Kurt               19 BSC-ZZ               1:07.56    1:02.71    7  
  3 Palmieri, Jake            15 HICK-HI              1:07.33    1:05.99    6  
  4 Croll, Alexander          17 KSC-HI               1:04.27    1:06.62    5  
  5 Cheung, Arthur            18 KSC-HI               1:04.73    1:06.67    4  
  6 Sellner, Nathan           17 BOWS-HI              1:09.74    1:11.25    3  
  7 Sweet, Sebastian          16 HICK-HI              1:12.99    1:13.19    2  
  8 Steenhuis, Harm-jan       49 KSC-HI               1:14.53    1:13.21    1  
  9 Ngo, Kevin                16 MAN-HI               1:15.97    1:13.24  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Ashley            12 HSC-HI               1:08.09    1:09.85    9  
  2 Monahan, Grace            12 KSC-HI               1:11.23    1:11.10    7  
  3 Tanaka, Elena             12 HSC-HI               1:10.95    1:12.10    6  
  4 Nakaya, Noelani           12 KSC-HI               1:11.82    1:12.45    5  
  5 Misailidis, Joey          11 KSC-HI               1:16.96    1:16.13    4  
  6 Ming, Brooke              12 KSC-HI               1:16.97    1:16.70    3  
  7 Kim, Noelle               12 PCA-HI               1:16.08    1:17.46    2  
  8 Outtrim, Taylor           12 KSC-HI               1:16.69    1:18.60    1  
  9 Echavaria, Abigail        12 HSC-HI               1:15.40    1:19.25  
 10 Zeebe, Andrea             12 KSC-HI               1:18.07    1:19.61  
 11 Nee, Malie                12 HSC-HI               1:16.80    1:20.41  
 12 Jones, Colette            12 MAN-HI               1:20.00    1:21.26  
 13 Awaya, Katie              12 KSC-HI               1:26.58    1:22.74  
 14 Heiken, Pam               12 AUL-HI               1:24.54    1:22.90  
 15 Ikeda, Sarah              12 HSC-HI               1:22.67    1:23.23  
 16 Holm, Gabriella           11 HSC-HI               1:22.32    1:23.25  
 17 Bender, Sophie            12 PAQ-HI               1:25.20    1:23.81  
 18 Young, Graci              12 SPL-HI               1:25.42    1:23.89  
 19 Hioki, Gigi               11 KSC-HI               1:21.77    1:23.93  
 20 Fotofili, Caroline        12 BSC-ZZ               1:28.77    1:24.39  
 21 Low, Natalie              12 HSC-HI               1:35.36    1:24.91  
 22 Partin, Mattea            11 UN-HI                1:22.52    1:24.93  
 23 Huang, Katrina            12 KSC-HI               1:24.29    1:24.94  
 24 Flanagan, Kai             11 KSC-HI               1:25.58    1:25.80  
 25 Hoffmann, Leilani         12 PAQ-HI               1:23.00    1:26.28  
 26 Chung, Emma               12 MAN-HI               1:25.84    1:26.45  
 27 Hedges, Kawai             12 KSC-HI               1:26.23    1:26.76  
 28 Hill, Grace               12 PCA-HI               1:27.96    1:27.05  
 29 Lileikis, Reina           11 KSC-HI               1:25.59    1:27.20  
 30 Motaraghi, Sorren         12 KSC-HI               1:30.65    1:27.41  
 31 Domingo, Kaitlyn          12 HSC-HI               1:23.43    1:27.51  
 32 Wojack, Rhea              11 HSC-HI               1:25.98    1:27.84  
 33 Kealoha, Tehani           11 KSC-HI               1:28.53    1:28.16  
 34 Logan, Jessica            12 AUL-HI               1:22.52    1:28.24  
 35 Toyofuku, Cienna          12 SPL-HI               1:24.42    1:28.43  
 36 Nakaya, Naomi             11 KSC-HI               1:27.46    1:28.45  
 37 Bergevin, Emily           12 AUL-HI               1:28.08    1:28.72  
 38 Imai, Karys               12 SPL-HI               1:28.13    1:28.79  
 39 Chong Tim, Henna          12 AUL-HI               1:30.12    1:29.03  
 39 Paynter-Tavares, Saty     12 MAN-HI               1:27.81    1:29.03  
 41 Rego, Kohia               11 KSC-HI               1:28.49    1:29.40  
 42 Duval-Arnould, Sonya      11 AUL-HI               1:27.64    1:29.66  
 43 Salame, Anna              12 AUL-HI               1:25.31    1:31.56  
 44 Shiira, Ilana             11 MAN-HI               1:35.47    1:31.81  
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caps, Tom                 12 AUL-HI               1:12.37    1:09.03    9  
  2 Nakatsu, Ken              12 HSC-HI               1:12.61    1:12.57    7  
  3 Iwamura, Kai              12 SPL-HI               1:16.19    1:15.77    6  
  4 Lombard, Caden            12 KSC-HI               1:15.37    1:16.55    5  
  5 Swartwood, Blaise         12 KSC-HI               1:17.45    1:16.61    4  
  6 Sato, Caden               12 PCA-HI               1:20.07    1:18.62    3  
  7 Chong Tim, Hayden         12 AUL-HI               1:20.24    1:19.03    2  
  8 Lee, Josh                 12 PAQ-HI               1:22.91    1:21.66    1  
  9 Quinones, Diego           12 PCA-HI               1:20.86    1:22.43  
 10 Tanaka, Tytus             12 AAA-HI               1:23.32    1:23.00  
 11 Lee, Jake                 11 SPL-HI               1:28.51    1:24.06  
 12 Tan, Tommy                11 SPL-HI               1:22.88    1:24.09  
 13 Ancheta, Adam             11 PAQ-HI               1:23.76    1:24.95  
 14 Tanaka, Tyler             12 MOKI-HI              1:25.96    1:25.12  
 15 Kealoha, Dustin           11 KSC-HI               1:25.50    1:25.88  
 16 Kajihiro, Yoshi           12 SPL-HI               1:26.65    1:26.52  
 17 Sakate, Ryo               11 SPL-HI               1:28.35    1:26.77  
 18 West, Zack                12 AUL-HI               1:26.17    1:27.01  
 19 Ferreira, Shota           11 AAA-HI               1:27.43    1:27.14  
 20 Courteau, Luca            11 AUL-HI               1:29.19    1:27.17  
 21 Ishimi, Dillon            12 MAN-HI               1:34.01    1:27.33  
 22 Camacho, Luke             12 HSC-HI               1:26.21    1:27.68  
 23 Lum, Jalen                12 PCA-HI               1:27.85    1:28.02  
 24 Miller, Stone             11 KSC-HI               1:28.44    1:30.06  
 25 Adams, Hunter             12 HICK-HI              1:29.18    1:30.21  
 26 Lamug, Raffy              11 HSC-HI               1:29.47    1:32.26  
 27 Lyons, Ford               11 PAQ-HI               1:37.82    1:35.63  
 28 Otaka, Landen             11 PCA-HI               1:32.94    1:35.93  
 
Event 119  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Lyra            16 KSC-HI               1:07.32    1:10.43    9  
  2 Yasumi, Mari              15 KSC-HI               1:06.56    1:11.63    7  
  3 Kim, Chung Eun            15 KSC-HI               1:13.72    1:11.87    6  
  4 Li, Shirley               15 KSC-HI               1:11.38    1:12.47    5  
  5 Ki, Amanda                16 SPL-HI               1:13.26    1:16.84    4  
  6 Walton, Mariah            15 KSC-HI               1:12.43    1:17.70    3  
  7 Iwamoto, Reyna            15 PCA-HI               1:18.49    1:19.17    2  
  8 Cardoza, Abby             15 KSC-HI               1:13.65    1:19.50    1  
  9 Warren, Jadee             15 SPL-HI               1:17.41    1:20.68  
 10 Garcia, Cheyenne          16 KSC-HI               1:15.09    1:20.91  
 11 Dagdagan, Noelle          15 SPL-HI               1:19.38    1:21.11  
 12 Harrison, Sophia          15 KSC-HI               1:19.74    1:23.07  
 13 Schneider, Anneliese      15 HICK-HI              1:25.38    1:23.21  
 
Event 120  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawai, Kanoa              15 KSC-HI               1:00.13    1:00.52    9  
  2 Lujan, Josh               15 HSC-HI               1:00.02    1:01.33    7  
  3 Horner, Jaek              15 KSC-HI               1:01.17    1:01.36    6  
  4 Nakaya, Nicholas          15 KSC-HI               1:02.51    1:02.56    5  
  5 Petrides, Michael         16 KSC-HI               1:02.72    1:02.96    4  
  6 Hayakawa, Allen           16 KSC-HI               1:03.73    1:03.00    3  
  7 Berg, C.J.                16 KSC-HI               1:01.37    1:03.40    2  
  8 Piosalan, Denison         16 KSC-HI               1:05.65    1:04.25    1  
  9 Takai, Matthew            15 PCA-HI               1:02.48    1:04.47  
 10 Takahashi, Jarrett        15 KSC-HI               1:05.45    1:05.19  
 11 Ahia, Joseph              16 SPL-HI                 58.13    1:05.28  
 12 Quinones, Adrian          16 PCA-HI               1:04.87    1:06.44  
 13 Palimoo, Danny            15 KSC-HI               1:12.24    1:07.78  
 14 Wada, Reimon              15 SPL-HI               1:06.95    1:08.50  
 15 Camacho, Steven           15 HSC-HI               1:05.19    1:12.17  
 16 Yee, Kainoa               15 HSC-HI               1:09.14    1:12.47  
 17 Lofton, Corbin            15 KSC-HI               1:13.00    1:12.95  
 18 Ngo, Kevin                16 MAN-HI               1:15.97    1:14.64  
 19 Hue, Nathan               16 SPL-HI               1:19.79    1:15.83  
 20 Zheng, Franklin           15 KSC-HI               1:16.63    1:17.74  
 21 Miyake, Eddie             15 SPL-HI               1:18.22    1:18.08  
 -- Murai, Ryan               16 SPL-HI               1:11.59         DQ  
 
Event 121  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takashige, Kaya           14 HSC-HI               1:11.48    1:08.85    9  
  2 Sasaki, Kyrie             14 HSC-HI               1:11.74    1:12.27    7  
  3 Dreyer, Reina             14 SPL-HI               1:11.71    1:14.49    6  
  4 Story, Shaye              13 KSC-HI               1:14.74    1:15.08    5  
  5 Carlson, Sofia            13 KSC-HI               1:14.60    1:15.77    4  
  6 Yee, Sophia               13 HSC-HI               1:15.65    1:16.21    3  
  7 Kerrigan, Nathalie        13 PAQ-HI               1:16.06    1:17.67    2  
  8 King, Gessica             13 SPL-HI               1:14.73    1:18.11    1  
  9 Garcia, Rose              14 HSC-HI               1:18.44    1:18.62  
 10 Domingo, Mikaila          14 HSC-HI               1:20.23    1:20.90  
 11 Oshiro, Kimi              14 SPL-HI               1:20.01    1:21.41  
 12 Okuma, Megan              14 PCA-HI               1:20.40    1:22.48  
 13 Ishii, Yu                 13 HSC-HI               1:16.86    1:22.58  
 14 Cheung, Aerin             13 HSC-HI               1:23.60    1:23.25  
 15 Chung, Sarah              14 MAN-HI               1:20.33    1:23.58  
 16 Kau, Sydney               13 KSC-HI               1:21.96    1:23.95  
 17 Cabigas, Halee            14 PCA-HI               1:22.27    1:26.36  
 18 Swartz, Sierra            13 HSC-HI               1:46.79    1:31.63  
 
Event 122  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojack, Kosmo             14 HSC-HI               1:05.52    1:05.31    9  
  2 Reiter, Jon               14 AUL-HI               1:04.65    1:06.71    7  
  3 Brandon, Nash             13 KSC-HI               1:11.64    1:13.53    6  
  4 Kaupalolo, Ka'eo          13 MAUI-HI              1:14.39    1:14.11    5  
  5 Clark, Noa                13 KSC-HI               1:12.41    1:14.55    4  
  6 Wilson, Jonathan          13 MAN-HI               1:19.52    1:14.65    3  
  7 Kaulukou-Chang, Dane      14 PCA-HI               1:12.19    1:14.93    2  
  8 Corpuz, Jorden            14 UN-HI                1:14.68    1:15.22    1  
  9 Dane, Noah                14 PAQ-HI               1:14.56    1:15.24  
 10 Zachmeier, Griffin        14 AUL-HI               1:14.66    1:15.68  
 11 Cerizo, Sean              13 MAUI-HI              1:12.84    1:16.38  
 12 Lin, Tyson                13 BOWS-HI              1:16.02    1:17.04  
 13 Pena, Rui                 14 SPL-HI               1:16.49    1:17.82  
 14 Kinningham, Ryan Kai      13 IOL-HI               1:18.72    1:18.68  
 15 Iwai-King, Kai            14 MAN-HI               1:18.82    1:21.75  
 16 Chung, Pono               13 PCA-HI               1:25.51    1:25.42  
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Grace            12 KSC-HI                 27.61      28.22    9  
  2 Zapata, Ashley            12 HSC-HI                 28.50      29.75    7  
  3 Nasrallah, Leila          11 PAQ-HI                 31.01      30.76    6  
  4 Dagdagan, Neve            11 SPL-HI                 29.99      30.81    5  
  5 Ogawa, Kaylee             12 PAQ-HI                 31.95      31.06    4  
  6 Limasa, Charlie           11 HSC-HI                 31.75      32.55    3  
  7 Jiang, Christie           11 HSC-HI                 32.54      32.62    2  
  8 Nakaya, Naomi             11 KSC-HI                 32.08      33.12    1  
  9 Madiam, Hannah            12 AUL-HI                 35.42      33.27  
 10 Wienckowski, Hana         11 MAN-HI                 32.69      33.46  
 11 Bachl, Lily               12 AUL-HI                 32.05      33.74  
 12 Hioki, Gigi               11 KSC-HI                 34.53      34.20  
 13 Ohashi, Caitlin           12 AAA-HI                 33.85      34.56  
 14 Flanagan, Kai             11 KSC-HI                 35.75      35.17  
 15 Jeremiah, Jordana         11 HSC-HI                 35.05      35.31  
 16 Hedges, Kawai             12 KSC-HI                 39.08      35.33  
 17 Lileikis, Reina           11 KSC-HI                 35.23      35.34  
 18 Shiroma, Maile            12 HSC-HI                 36.38      35.47  
 19 Silva, Kamaira            11 MOKI-HI                35.60      35.65  
 20 Hipolito, Codi            12 AAA-HI                 34.48      35.67  
 21 Sherlock, Adele           12 AUL-HI                 36.43      35.93  
 22 Ikeda, Sarah              12 HSC-HI                 41.64      35.95  
 23 Partin, Mattea            11 UN-HI                  35.36      36.12  
 24 Bergevin, Emily           12 AUL-HI                 35.08      36.17  
 25 Toyofuku, Cienna          12 SPL-HI                 35.43      36.66  
 26 Jones, Colette            12 MAN-HI                 35.72      37.11  
 27 Chung, Emma               12 MAN-HI                 36.12      37.44  
 28 Kenessey, Tia             11 AAA-HI                 36.93      37.46  
 29 Wong, Maddy               11 BOWS-HI                35.83      37.79  
 30 Wojack, Rhea              11 HSC-HI                 36.70      38.15  
 31 Yagi, Keryn               11 KSC-HI                 36.76      38.22  
 32 Salame, Anna              12 AUL-HI                 40.64      42.16  
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakatsu, Ken              12 HSC-HI                 29.45      29.68    9  
  2 Iwamura, Kai              12 SPL-HI                 31.60      32.33    7  
  3 Camacho, Luke             12 HSC-HI                 35.11      34.01    6  
  4 Myers, Thomas             12 HSC-HI                 35.78      34.17    5  
  5 Siarot, Marcus            12 SPL-HI                 34.69      34.30    4  
  6 Ishimi, Dillon            12 MAN-HI                 34.53      35.42    3  
  7 Liew-Marsters, Papanui    11 BSC-ZZ                 37.18      35.88    2  
  8 Kealoha, Dustin           11 KSC-HI                 34.74      35.90    1  
  9 Tanaka, Tytus             12 AAA-HI                 35.32      36.22  
 10 Lee, Josh                 12 PAQ-HI                 37.51      36.70  
 11 Kajihiro, Yoshi           12 SPL-HI                 35.40      36.95  
 12 Tsuji, Taro               11 MAN-HI                 38.44      37.67  
 13 Lamug, Raffy              11 HSC-HI                 36.92      37.85  
 14 Tan, Tommy                11 SPL-HI                 37.25      37.89  
 15 Aus, Kai                  11 AUL-HI                 38.80      39.20  
 16 Young, Tolu               11 BSC-ZZ                 39.50      41.40  
 
Event 125  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Lia               18 KSC-HI                 52.86      53.50    9  
  2 Matsumoto, Kaimi          15 MAUI-HI                54.17      54.81    7  
  3 Myatt, Serena             18 IOL-HI                 55.96      56.41    6  
  4 Mitchell, Abbey           17 AUL-HI                 58.45      57.87    5  
  5 Hopkins, Hi'ilani         17 KSC-HI                 54.39      57.91    4  
  6 Lee, Regan                18 KSC-HI                 56.65      57.99    3  
  7 Le, Amanda                17 KSC-HI                 56.97      58.01    2  
  8 Namatame, Lina            17 KSC-HI                 55.26      58.94    1  
  9 Harder, Anna              17 KSC-HI                 57.97      59.09  
 10 Bliss, Ashton             17 KSC-HI               1:00.02      59.16  
 11 McRae, Emma               17 HSC-HI                 59.13      59.42  
 12 Kakazu, Erika             17 SPL-HI                 54.21      59.50  
 13 Hoesel, Maddie            14 MOKI-HI              1:00.67    1:00.54  
 14 Travis, Emily             16 AAA-HI                 59.37    1:00.62  
 15 Miyashita, Darah          17 PCA-HI                 59.25    1:00.66  
 16 Heiss, Hanna              17 UN-HI                  56.64    1:00.74  
 17 Broderick, Ashley         14 SPL-HI               1:01.78    1:00.93  
 18 Misailidis, Joey          11 KSC-HI               1:01.98    1:01.71  
 19 Schneider, Anneliese      15 HICK-HI              1:03.02    1:03.80  
 20 Tarquin, Sarah            13 AUL-HI               1:04.20    1:05.25  
 21 Warren, Jadee             15 SPL-HI               1:06.87    1:11.80  
 
Event 126  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croll, Alexander          17 KSC-HI                 49.48      49.80    9  
  2 Gaughan, Jake             17 PAQ-HI                 49.46      51.18    7  
  3 Fukumoto, Evan            18 BOWS-HI                51.14      51.54    6  
  4 Collins, Jeffrey          17 KSC-HI                 50.41      51.66    5  
  5 Cheung, Arthur            18 KSC-HI                 49.99      51.77    4  
  6 Sellner, Nathan           17 BOWS-HI                51.56      51.97    3  
  7 Johns, Kurt               19 BSC-ZZ                 55.00      52.23    2  
  8 Tucker, Carlos            19 MAN-HI                 53.90      52.83    1  
  9 Somlak, Calien            17 BOWS-HI                52.59      53.29  
 10 Lau, Sunny                16 SPL-HI                 53.23      54.44  
 11 Babcock, Evan             17 AAA-HI                 55.39      55.32  
 12 Oda, Roy                  14 HSC-HI                 56.25      55.76  
 13 Tuinamuana, Jeremaia      17 BSC-ZZ                 58.50      57.02  
 14 Brandon, Nash             13 KSC-HI                 59.68      57.23  
 15 Yoshida, Dylan            15 IOL-HI                 55.82      57.53  
 16 Dane, Noah                14 PAQ-HI               1:00.08      58.12  
 17 Miller, Stone             11 KSC-HI               1:04.60    1:03.30  
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Grace            12 KSC-HI               1:00.56    1:00.25    9  
  2 Tanaka, Elena             12 HSC-HI               1:02.67    1:01.78    7  
  3 Zeebe, Andrea             12 KSC-HI               1:08.06    1:08.09    6  
  4 Nasrallah, Leila          11 PAQ-HI               1:09.00    1:08.56    5  
  5 Ming, Brooke              12 KSC-HI               1:11.68    1:08.86    4  
  6 Jiang, Christie           11 HSC-HI               1:09.45    1:09.61    3  
  7 Kim, Noelle               12 PCA-HI               1:09.87    1:10.21    2  
  8 Limasa, Charlie           11 HSC-HI               1:09.92    1:10.56    1  
  9 Echavaria, Abigail        12 HSC-HI               1:09.14    1:10.63  
 10 Ogawa, Kaylee             12 PAQ-HI               1:13.61    1:10.65  
 11 Natori, Ashlyn            12 PAQ-HI               1:10.76    1:10.92  
 12 Hoffmann, Leilani         12 PAQ-HI               1:12.04    1:11.23  
 13 Dagdagan, Neve            11 SPL-HI               1:11.22    1:11.38  
 14 Heiken, Pam               12 AUL-HI               1:13.50    1:11.83  
 15 Hioki, Gigi               11 KSC-HI               1:11.31    1:11.94  
 16 Watts, Mackenzie          12 PAQ-HI               1:10.20    1:11.96  
 17 Madiam, Hannah            12 AUL-HI               1:17.63    1:12.82  
 18 Huang, Katrina            12 KSC-HI               1:13.26    1:13.05  
 19 Outtrim, Taylor           12 KSC-HI               1:15.02    1:13.36  
 20 Low, Natalie              12 HSC-HI               1:17.29    1:13.40  
 21 Jeremiah, Jordana         11 HSC-HI               1:13.44    1:14.17  
 22 Flanagan, Kai             11 KSC-HI               1:14.38    1:14.22  
 23 Ahia, Nahe                12 SPL-HI               1:11.58    1:14.28  
 23 Nakaya, Naomi             11 KSC-HI               1:11.59    1:14.28  
 25 Partin, Mattea            11 UN-HI                1:16.13    1:14.58  
 25 Ohashi, Caitlin           12 AAA-HI               1:12.66    1:14.58  
 27 Bender, Sophie            12 PAQ-HI               1:14.11    1:14.60  
 28 Toyofuku, Cienna          12 SPL-HI               1:11.62    1:14.67  
 29 Sherlock, Adele           12 AUL-HI               1:17.52    1:15.00  
 30 Lileikis, Reina           11 KSC-HI               1:13.26    1:15.20  
 31 Silva, Kamaira            11 MOKI-HI              1:19.38    1:15.83  
 32 Ikeda, Sarah              12 HSC-HI               1:16.57    1:15.93  
 33 Bachl, Lily               12 AUL-HI               1:11.27    1:16.20  
 34 Hipolito, Codi            12 AAA-HI               1:15.96    1:17.23  
 35 Jones, Colette            12 MAN-HI               1:26.72    1:17.48  
 36 Hill, Grace               12 PCA-HI               1:16.90    1:17.59  
 37 Hedges, Kawai             12 KSC-HI               1:17.06    1:17.75  
 38 Holm, Gabriella           11 HSC-HI               1:15.03    1:18.13  
 39 Patterson, Taila          12 PAQ-HI               1:15.69    1:18.21  
 40 Chong Tim, Henna          12 AUL-HI               1:17.12    1:18.59  
 41 Bergevin, Emily           12 AUL-HI               1:16.97    1:18.74  
 42 Motaraghi, Sorren         12 KSC-HI               1:19.02    1:19.04  
 43 Wojack, Rhea              11 HSC-HI               1:18.22    1:19.45  
 44 Kealoha, Tehani           11 KSC-HI               1:22.38    1:19.91  
 45 Young, Graci              12 SPL-HI               1:19.73    1:20.36  
 46 Kenessey, Tia             11 AAA-HI               1:17.41    1:21.11  
 47 Geier, Hudson             12 AUL-HI               1:23.97    1:23.44  
 48 Imai, Karys               12 SPL-HI               1:20.30    1:24.24  
 49 Salame, Anna              12 AUL-HI               1:23.92    1:27.13  
 50 Duval-Arnould, Sonya      11 AUL-HI               1:26.84    1:29.16  
 -- Nee, Malie                12 HSC-HI               1:09.21         DQ  
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwood, Blaise         12 KSC-HI               1:08.95    1:07.92    9  
  2 Sato, Caden               12 PCA-HI               1:09.12    1:07.99    7  
  3 Iwamura, Kai              12 SPL-HI               1:10.27    1:08.95    6  
  4 Chong Tim, Hayden         12 AUL-HI               1:12.71    1:11.28    5  
  5 Tanaka, Tytus             12 AAA-HI               1:16.89    1:12.58    4  
  6 Ferreira, Shota           11 AAA-HI               1:14.36    1:12.97    3  
  7 Siarot, Marcus            12 SPL-HI               1:13.86    1:13.25    2  
  8 Kajihiro, Yoshi           12 SPL-HI               1:18.01    1:14.94    1  
  9 Quinones, Diego           12 PCA-HI               1:12.72    1:15.25  
  9 Lee, Josh                 12 PAQ-HI               1:20.13    1:15.25  
 11 Tanaka, Tyler             12 MOKI-HI              1:16.57    1:15.30  
 12 Lum, Jalen                12 PCA-HI               1:15.36    1:16.01  
 13 Tan, Tommy                11 SPL-HI               1:17.92    1:17.09  
 14 Camacho, Luke             12 HSC-HI               1:18.19    1:17.75  
 15 Lee, Jake                 11 SPL-HI               1:16.49    1:19.88  
 16 Kealoha, Dustin           11 KSC-HI               1:20.54    1:20.72  
 17 Courteau, Luca            11 AUL-HI               1:22.42    1:20.89  
 18 Sakate, Ryo               11 SPL-HI               1:21.72    1:21.43  
 19 Adams, Hunter             12 HICK-HI              1:19.96    1:21.51  
 20 Lamug, Raffy              11 HSC-HI               1:18.37    1:21.80  
 21 Tsuji, Taro               11 MAN-HI               1:23.48    1:22.30  
 22 Otaka, Landen             11 PCA-HI               1:20.55    1:22.71  
 23 Ancheta, Adam             11 PAQ-HI               1:24.01    1:23.18  
 24 Lyons, Ford               11 PAQ-HI               1:22.13    1:27.03  
 -- Lyons, Jack               12 PAQ-HI               1:17.28         DQ  
 
Event 129  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Lia               18 KSC-HI               4:25.24    4:30.23    9  
  2 Li, Shirley               15 KSC-HI               4:36.23    4:38.70    7  
  3 Gonzalez, Lyra            16 KSC-HI               4:39.36    4:42.40    6  
  4 Yasumi, Mari              15 KSC-HI               4:41.89    4:48.21    5  
  5 Hopkins, Hi'ilani         17 KSC-HI               4:54.84    4:53.00    4  
  6 Harder, Anna              17 KSC-HI               4:54.86    4:58.57    3  
  7 Le, Amanda                17 KSC-HI               4:55.94    4:59.30    2  
  8 Bliss, Ashton             17 KSC-HI               5:15.44    4:59.35    1  
  9 Lang, Ellisa              17 KSC-HI               4:53.80    5:00.32  
 10 Chua-Chiaco, Katelyn      14 KSC-HI               5:13.55    5:03.46  
 11 Cardoza, Abby             15 KSC-HI               4:58.55    5:06.65  
 12 Harrison, Sophia          15 KSC-HI               4:51.26    5:07.10  
 13 Nasrallah, Leila          11 PAQ-HI               5:08.02    5:09.91  
 14 Farah, Leigh              14 KSC-HI               5:18.15    5:10.19  
 15 Namatame, Lina            17 KSC-HI               4:56.82    5:10.29  
 16 Walton, Mariah            15 KSC-HI               4:58.53    5:11.15  
 17 Webb, Skylar              14 AUL-HI               5:19.63    5:13.47  
 18 Tabios, Nikki             12 HSC-HI               5:18.58    5:15.84  
 19 Kerrigan, Nathalie        13 PAQ-HI               5:25.96    5:15.86  
 20 Swann, Kylie              14 AAA-HI               5:24.23    5:23.88  
 21 Patterson, Taila          12 PAQ-HI               5:32.71    5:27.25  
 22 Cheung, Aerin             13 HSC-HI               5:25.45    5:27.92  
 23 Chong, Alohi              16 PCA-HI               5:21.94    5:31.92  
 24 Kim, Chung Eun            15 KSC-HI               5:30.60    5:34.15  
 25 Logan, Jessica            12 AUL-HI               5:41.59    5:47.93  
 
Event 130  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayakawa, Allen           16 KSC-HI               4:09.04    4:12.56    9  
  2 Petrides, Michael         16 KSC-HI               4:38.92    4:18.32    7  
  3 Horner, Jaek              15 KSC-HI               4:35.46    4:20.22    6  
  4 Collins, Jeffrey          17 KSC-HI               4:13.17    4:23.57    5  
  5 Piosalan, Denison         16 KSC-HI               4:36.22    4:26.75    4  
  6 Nakaya, Nicholas          15 KSC-HI               4:21.43    4:29.76    3  
  7 Takahashi, Jarrett        15 KSC-HI               4:24.31    4:32.15    2  
  8 Sawai, Kanoa              15 KSC-HI               4:21.41    4:32.27    1  
  9 Palimoo, Danny            15 KSC-HI               4:37.03    4:37.87  
 10 Berg, C.J.                16 KSC-HI               4:26.16    4:37.97  
 11 Wojack, Kosmo             14 HSC-HI               4:36.86    4:43.31  
 12 Escobar, Jo               14 HSC-HI               4:27.11    4:44.01  
 13 Croll, Alexander          17 KSC-HI               4:52.59    4:52.99  
 14 Cheung, Arthur            18 KSC-HI               4:30.79    4:54.12  
 15 Caps, Tom                 12 AUL-HI               4:53.13    4:55.43  
 16 Lofton, Corbin            15 KSC-HI               5:11.40    4:58.42  
 17 Corpuz, Jorden            14 UN-HI                5:11.31    5:05.72  
 18 Cheung, Luke              13 KSC-HI               5:13.24    5:06.66  
 19 West, Kai                 14 AUL-HI               5:10.73    5:07.21  
 20 Gough, Rhys               15 AUL-HI               5:06.36    5:09.46  
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Ashley            12 HSC-HI               2:03.15    2:04.24    9  
  2 Zeebe, Andrea             12 KSC-HI               2:08.74    2:08.87    7  
  3 Jiang, Christie           11 HSC-HI               2:11.31    2:11.94    6  
  4 Limasa, Charlie           11 HSC-HI               2:12.49    2:12.16    5  
  5 Ming, Brooke              12 KSC-HI               2:12.75    2:13.30    4  
  6 Echavaria, Abigail        12 HSC-HI               2:13.94    2:13.43    3  
  7 Kim, Noelle               12 PCA-HI               2:17.69    2:14.65    2  
  8 Misailidis, Joey          11 KSC-HI               2:16.10    2:15.91    1  
  9 Silva, Kamaira            11 MOKI-HI              2:16.92    2:16.07  
 10 Bachl, Lily               12 AUL-HI               2:12.89    2:16.32  
 11 Nee, Malie                12 HSC-HI               2:11.42    2:17.13  
 12 Huang, Katrina            12 KSC-HI               2:22.68    2:18.25  
 13 Wienckowski, Hana         11 MAN-HI               2:13.74    2:19.47  
 14 Heiken, Pam               12 AUL-HI               2:23.17    2:20.26  
 15 Ahia, Nahe                12 SPL-HI               2:10.76    2:20.30  
 16 Outtrim, Taylor           12 KSC-HI               2:22.82    2:20.53  
 17 Shiroma, Maile            12 HSC-HI               2:23.65    2:20.88  
 18 Bender, Sophie            12 PAQ-HI               2:27.71    2:22.82  
 19 Sherlock, Adele           12 AUL-HI               2:23.94    2:23.22  
 20 Yagi, Keryn               11 KSC-HI               2:37.89    2:26.88  
 21 Chong Tim, Henna          12 AUL-HI               2:26.65    2:27.73  
 22 Wojack, Rhea              11 HSC-HI               2:30.93    2:28.43  
 23 Hedges, Kawai             12 KSC-HI               2:24.64    2:28.49  
 24 Ohashi, Caitlin           12 AAA-HI               2:24.43    2:28.52  
 25 Hill, Grace               12 PCA-HI               2:25.17    2:28.67  
 26 Motaraghi, Sorren         12 KSC-HI                    NT    2:28.81  
 27 Young, Graci              12 SPL-HI               2:29.39    2:29.94  
 28 Geier, Hudson             12 AUL-HI               2:30.84    2:30.05  
 29 Kenessey, Tia             11 AAA-HI               2:25.42    2:30.85  
 30 Jones, Colette            12 MAN-HI               2:30.09    2:31.45  
 31 Wong, Maddy               11 BOWS-HI              2:27.85    2:31.95  
 32 Awaya, Katie              12 KSC-HI               2:41.66    2:37.33  
 33 Paynter-Tavares, Saty     12 MAN-HI               2:45.71    2:45.58  
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakatsu, Ken              12 HSC-HI               2:04.36    2:06.29    9  
  2 Sato, Caden               12 PCA-HI               2:08.15    2:07.99    7  
  3 Swartwood, Blaise         12 KSC-HI               2:08.19    2:09.05    6  
  4 Lombard, Caden            12 KSC-HI               2:11.78    2:09.54    5  
  5 Ferreira, Shota           11 AAA-HI               2:12.23    2:12.28    4  
  6 Iwamura, Kai              12 SPL-HI               2:13.58    2:14.76    3  
  7 Ishimi, Dillon            12 MAN-HI               2:13.73    2:15.73    2  
  8 Miller, Stone             11 KSC-HI               2:17.42    2:15.92    1  
  9 Tanaka, Tytus             12 AAA-HI               2:16.92    2:18.55  
 10 Liew-Marsters, Papanui    11 BSC-ZZ               2:22.30    2:21.15  
 11 Myers, Thomas             12 HSC-HI               2:29.65    2:21.25  
 12 Tanaka, Tyler             12 MOKI-HI              2:23.87    2:21.89  
 13 Lee, Josh                 12 PAQ-HI               2:34.36    2:23.57  
 14 Kajihiro, Yoshi           12 SPL-HI               2:23.84    2:23.72  
 15 Siarot, Marcus            12 SPL-HI               2:27.71    2:24.62  
 16 Courteau, Luca            11 AUL-HI               2:24.51    2:27.50  
 17 Lee, Jake                 11 SPL-HI               2:26.68    2:28.31  
 18 Lum, Jalen                12 PCA-HI               2:25.96    2:31.75  
 19 Lyons, Jack               12 PAQ-HI               2:30.92    2:32.69  
 20 Aus, Kai                  11 AUL-HI               2:35.23    2:38.42  
 
Event 134  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'                  1:54.59    1:49.46   18  
     1) Murai, Ryan 16                  2) Ahia, Joseph 16                
     3) Lau, Sunny 16                   4) Wada, Reimon 15                
  2 Pearl City Aquatics-HI  'A'                       1:54.25    1:50.93   14  
     1) Kim, Christopher 16             2) Takai, Matthew 15              
     3) Chang, Jerrett 16               4) Quinones, Adrian 16            
 
Event 135  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'               1:56.42    2:01.48   18  
     1) Ishii, Yu 13                    2) Yee, Sophia 13                 
     3) Domingo, Mikaila 14             4) Garcia, Rose 14                
  2 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'                  2:03.85    2:04.15   14  
     1) Broderick, Ashley 14            2) King, Gessica 13               
     3) Dreyer, Reina 14                4) Oshiro, Kimi 14                
  3 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'B'               2:07.72    2:07.68   12  
     1) Swartz, Sierra 13               2) Takashige, Kaya 14             
     3) Cheung, Aerin 13                4) Sasaki, Kyrie 14               
  4 Pearl City Aquatics-HI  'A'                       2:12.55    2:12.21   10  
     1) Okuma, Megan 14                 2) Chung, Miya 13                 
     3) Cabigas, Halee 14               4) Uyematsu, Ashley 14            
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'               1:53.88    1:56.70   18  
     1) Tanaka, Elena 12                2) Zapata, Ashley 12              
     3) Jiang, Christie 11              4) Nee, Malie 12                  
  2 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'B'               2:03.19    2:08.56   14  
     1) Low, Natalie 12                 2) Echavaria, Abigail 12          
     3) Limasa, Charlie 11              4) Tabios, Nikki 12               
  3 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'                  2:07.41    2:10.34   12  
     1) Dagdagan, Neve 11               2) Young, Graci 12                
     3) Toyofuku, Cienna 12             4) Ahia, Nahe 12                  
  4 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'C'               2:15.98    2:17.20   10  
     1) Holm, Gabriella 11              2) Jeremiah, Jordana 11           
     3) Ikeda, Sarah 12                 4) Shiroma, Maile 12              
  5 Manoa Aquatics-HI  'A'                            2:17.74    2:20.43    8  
     1) Chung, Emma 12                  2) Paynter-Tavares, Saty 12       
     3) Wienckowski, Hana 11            4) Shiira, Ilana 11               
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'               2:10.60    2:10.89   18  
     1) Nakatsu, Ken 12                 2) Camacho, Luke 12               
     3) Lamug, Raffy 11                 4) Myers, Thomas 12               
  2 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'                  2:08.96    2:12.79   14  
     1) Iwamura, Kai 12                 2) Sakate, Ryo 11                 
     3) Siarot, Marcus 12               4) Lee, Jake 11                   
  3 Pearl City Aquatics-HI  'A'                       2:20.22    2:20.47   12  
     1) Lum, Jalen 12                   2) Quinones, Diego 12             
     3) Otaka, Landen 11                4) Sato, Caden 12