Hawaii Swimming
2016 HI MOKIHANA AQUATICS FUN MEET 2016 - 8/20/2016 to 8/21/2016
Results::Session01::Session02
TM File
Event 1  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Kaimi M  15 MAUI-HI                55.47      55.23        
  2 Kaeo, Hayley-Jay P  13 SKA-HI                 58.84      55.44        
  3 Takashige, Kaya W   14 HSC-HI                 59.12      58.38        
  4 Hoesel, Maddie K    14 MOKI-HI              1:01.98    1:00.67        
  5 Broderick, Ashley   14 SPL-HI               1:02.37    1:01.78        
  6 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI               1:03.99    1:02.78        
  7 Chong, Alohi F      15 PCA-HI               1:04.02    1:05.87        
  8 Lopes, Jaymee L     17 MAUI-HI              1:04.47    1:06.67        
  9 Tan, Laura Lyn T    15 SPL-HI               1:07.73    1:06.89        
 10 Silva, Karisma L     9 HSC-HI               1:38.73    1:40.27        
 
Event 2  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahia, Joseph N      16 SPL-HI                 48.52      52.36        
  2 Endo, Taiyo         15 SPL-HI                 52.69      54.09        
  3 Cerizo, Sean S      13 MAUI-HI                57.51      54.99        
  4 Kaulukou-Chang, Da  14 PCA-HI                 57.82      57.57        
  5 Honda, Pierce M     15 HSC-HI               1:29.54      59.10        
  6 Valente, Aipono J   13 HAQ-HI               1:01.91    1:00.48        
  7 Miyake, Eddie Y     15 SPL-HI               1:00.57    1:01.07        
  8 Pinero, Lansing M   15 PCA-HI               1:01.92    1:03.33        
  9 Seminavage, Connor  10 HSC-HI               1:07.48    1:07.61        
 10 Rocha, 'iolani J     8 HISC-HI              1:52.82    1:41.37        
 
Event 3  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.63  AAAA
          58.60  AAA
        1:04.61  AA
        1:10.61  A
        1:16.62  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oshiro, Kimi A      14 SPL-HI               1:04.68    1:01.33 AA     
  2 Daksla, Mikaila L   14 MAUI-HI              1:05.55    1:02.70 AA     
  3 Stokes, Sammy R     13 MOKI-HI              1:07.79    1:05.64 A      
  4 Uejo, Courtney A    13 SPL-HI               1:10.99    1:07.38 A      
  5 Funtanilla, Sara R  14 MOKI-HI              1:09.99    1:08.19 A      
  6 Seegmiller, Destin  13 MAUI-HI              1:09.78    1:08.59 A      
  7 Dolan, Kiera K      13 PCA-HI               1:08.27    1:10.00 A      
  8 Fillazar, Marisa C  13 MAUI-HI              1:14.43    1:12.54 B      
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.55  AAAA
          56.51  AAA
        1:02.29  AA
        1:08.08  A
        1:13.88  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okumura, Hunter K   13 HAQ-HI               1:08.36    1:02.99 A      
  2 Kamimura, Brayden   14 SPL-HI               1:19.04    1:16.23        
  3 Gervais, Bito H     13 HAQ-HI               1:18.47    1:16.70        
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.51  AAAA
        1:02.52  AAA
        1:08.92  AA
        1:15.32  A
        1:21.71  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gervais, Xochi L    11 HAQ-HI               1:15.36    1:07.38 AA     
  2 Ungos, Shaylee J    11 HSC-HI               1:24.13    1:12.85 A      
  3 Cook, Charis X      12 HAQ-HI               1:18.38    1:13.89 A      
  4 Levine, Dylan M     12 UN-HI                1:17.80    1:14.83 A      
  5 Kawana, Sydney S    11 SPL-HI               1:17.65    1:15.43 B      
  6 Katsutani, Tatum M  12 MAUI-HI              1:19.85    1:15.45 B      
  7 Fillazar, Macy A    11 MAUI-HI              1:26.38    1:15.83 B      
  8 Levine, Riley N     11 HSC-HI               1:24.86    1:20.98 B      
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.29  AAAA
        1:04.51  AAA
        1:11.11  AA
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.30  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Drake Y       11 PCA-HI               1:43.98    1:17.81 B      
  2 Kamimura, Jayce D   12 SPL-HI               1:36.57    1:27.03        
  3 Padon, Macallan J   11 MAUI-HI              1:35.95    1:32.17        
  4 Collins-Doijode, M  12 MOKI-HI              1:53.91    1:41.49        
 
Event 7  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.51  AAAA
        1:02.52  AAA
        1:08.92  AA
        1:15.32  A
        1:21.71  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Ashley M    12 HSC-HI               1:01.13      57.38 AAAA   
  2 Ahia, Nahe K        12 SPL-HI               1:01.46    1:00.23 AAA    
  3 Limasa, Charlie K   11 HSC-HI               1:01.76    1:02.40 AAA    
  4 Tabios, Nikki M     11 HSC-HI               1:04.72    1:02.48 AAA    
  5 Silva, Kamaira K    11 MOKI-HI              1:08.34    1:03.37 AA     
  6 Toyofuku, Cienna N  12 SPL-HI               1:01.85    1:04.37 AA     
  7 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI               1:03.96    1:07.11 AA     
  8 Young, Graci W      11 SPL-HI               1:09.08    1:08.07 AA     
  9 Partin, Mattea H    11 UN-HI                1:12.82    1:09.54 A      
 10 Daksla, Tally K     12 MAUI-HI              1:12.26    1:10.68 A      
 11 Chung, Miya K       12 PCA-HI               1:13.10    1:11.19 A      
 12 Tan, Tanya Lyn T    12 SPL-HI               1:15.02    1:16.34 B      
 
Event 8  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.29  AAAA
        1:04.51  AAA
        1:11.11  AA
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.30  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Kai W       12 SKA-HI                 58.26      57.63 AAAA   
  2 Sato, Caden J       12 PCA-HI               1:06.24    1:01.15 AAA    
  3 Chung, Pono D       12 PCA-HI               1:09.20    1:05.27 AA     
  4 Lee, Jake W         11 SPL-HI               1:11.05    1:05.45 AA     
  5 Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI               1:13.07    1:08.47 AA     
  6 Tanaka, Tyler H     12 MOKI-HI              1:08.11    1:08.63 AA     
  7 Raquel, Ian M       11 MOKI-HI              1:15.64    1:13.17 A      
  8 Tan, Tommy T        11 SPL-HI               1:14.16    1:13.60 A      
 
Event 9  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.63  AAAA
        1:13.43  AAA
        1:20.92  AA
        1:28.41  A
        1:35.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishikawa, Kei N     9 PCA-HI                    NT    1:22.06 A      
  2 Moore, Alani S      10 HISC-HI              1:30.20    1:23.18 A      
  3 Lavery, Rory E      10 UN-HI                1:32.62    1:30.67 B      
  4 Hirata, Hailey H    10 HISC-HI              1:41.51    1:31.83 B      
  5 Levine, Keegan M     8 HSC-HI                    NT    1:32.30 B      
  6 Nishikawa, Callie    8 SPL-HI               1:41.59    1:33.87 B      
  7 Lopes, Kaylie E     10 MAUI-HI              1:42.26    1:33.91 B      
  8 Nakama, Tori K       8 SPL-HI               1:49.68    1:36.47        
  9 Keith, Abby C        9 HISC-HI              1:43.16    1:38.55        
 10 Lee, Veda K          7 HISC-HI              1:46.91    1:40.35        
 11 Antonio, Caitlyn K   9 MAUI-HI                   NT    1:41.66        
 12 Christie, Mia R     10 HISC-HI              1:50.88    1:43.24        
 13 Silva, Karisma L     9 HSC-HI               1:38.73    1:43.83        
 14 Dang, Ella M         8 SPL-HI               1:53.07    1:44.00        
 15 Sorenson, Isabella   7 MOKI-HI              2:07.42    1:44.66        
 16 Kaneshiro, Kailyn    6 HSC-HI                    NT    2:02.84        
 17 Jarrell, Chloe H     7 HSC-HI                    NT    2:04.06        
 
Event 10  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.15  AAAA
        1:16.18  AAA
        1:23.94  AA
        1:31.70  A
        1:39.47  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seegmiller, Dezmon   9 MAUI-HI              1:42.57    1:23.53 AA     
  2 Almiron, LJ O        8 MAUI-HI              1:37.41    1:27.30 A      
  3 Adams, Eli P        10 MOKI-HI              1:39.09    1:27.56 A      
  4 James, Kaito C       8 SPL-HI                    NT    1:28.42 A      
  5 Cerizo, Trey S       9 MAUI-HI              1:42.47    1:34.21 B      
  6 Andal, Elvin M       9 PCA-HI                    NT    1:39.89        
  7 Nishikawa, Ian R    10 SPL-HI               2:19.01    1:44.57        
  8 Leonard, Rhett K     8 MOKI-HI                   NT    1:49.85        
  9 Pavao, Kapono A      8 MOKI-HI              2:32.17    1:57.82        
 10 Santiago, Kaeleb C   7 MOKI-HI              2:03.77    2:01.17        
 11 Adams, Silas T       8 MOKI-HI              2:27.19    2:10.93        
 12 Nishikawa, Nichola   8 SPL-HI                    NT    2:18.61        
 13 La'a-Moranz-Asunci   8 MOKI-HI                   NT    2:20.10        
 14 Adams, Moses B       6 MOKI-HI                   NT    2:25.97        
 15 Sorenson, Lincoln    7 MOKI-HI              2:58.06    2:26.49        
 16 Pavao, Keoni P       6 MOKI-HI                   NT    3:04.15        
 
Event 11  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.63  AAAA
        1:13.43  AAA
        1:20.92  AA
        1:28.41  A
        1:35.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakagawa, Noelle N  10 SPL-HI               1:13.73    1:08.22 AAA    
  2 Kaneshiro, Skylar   10 HSC-HI               1:10.76    1:09.20 AAA    
  3 Inouye, Chloe K     10 MOKI-HI              1:15.56    1:10.98 AAA    
  4 Gallant Ortiz, Xia  10 SPL-HI               1:17.26    1:12.68 AAA    
  5 Idica, Leigh K      10 MOKI-HI              1:13.47    1:13.43 AAA    
  6 Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  10 HSC-HI               1:15.20    1:14.02 AA     
  7 Kaeo, Pulama P       9 SKA-HI               1:24.55    1:15.11 AA     
  8 Small, Carla S       9 PCA-HI               1:19.29    1:15.99 AA     
  9 Lee, Jada Y          9 SPL-HI               1:21.83    1:16.32 AA     
 10 Ungos, Shanaya J     9 HSC-HI               1:22.80    1:20.79 AA     
 11 Corpuz, Anna C       9 MAUI-HI              1:26.14    1:20.82 AA     
 
Event 12  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.15  AAAA
        1:16.18  AAA
        1:23.94  AA
        1:31.70  A
        1:39.47  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Endo, Kaita          8 SPL-HI               1:22.24    1:16.97 AA     
  2 Tan, Evans T         8 SPL-HI               1:20.24    1:20.16 AA     
  3 Seegmiller Jr, Dee  10 MAUI-HI              1:29.74    1:20.23 AA     
  4 Santiago, Kaedyn C   9 MOKI-HI              1:31.33    1:22.49 AA     
  5 Hong, Makohia L      9 MAUI-HI              1:31.48    1:22.69 AA     
  6 Auger, Alfred K      9 MOKI-HI              1:27.14    1:23.93 AA     
  7 Hsu, Benjamin       10 SPL-HI               1:30.18    1:29.23 A      
  8 Lindo, Kylen R      10 SPL-HI               1:30.97    1:30.52 A      
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Kaimi M  15 MAUI-HI              1:00.14    1:03.00        
  2 Kaeo, Hayley-Jay P  13 SKA-HI               1:06.09    1:03.67        
  3 Takashige, Kaya W   14 HSC-HI               1:05.30    1:04.87        
  4 Chong, Alohi F      15 PCA-HI               1:07.10    1:07.63        
  5 Toyofuku, Cienna N  12 SPL-HI               1:10.29    1:08.11        
  6 Limasa, Charlie K   11 HSC-HI               1:08.71    1:09.27        
  7 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI               1:20.43    1:13.91        
  8 Tan, Laura Lyn T    15 SPL-HI               1:27.38    1:22.51        
  9 Idica, Leigh K      10 MOKI-HI              1:24.34    1:26.89        
 10 Chung, Miya K       12 PCA-HI               1:31.41    1:27.69        
 11 Harada, Sam S       15 PCA-HI               1:22.06    1:29.34        
 12 Small, Carla S       9 PCA-HI                    NT    1:29.92        
 13 Silva, Kamaira K    11 MOKI-HI              1:23.74    1:35.24        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Matt M     24 SPL-HI                 53.81      52.24        
  2 Ahia, Joseph N      16 SPL-HI                 53.65      53.49        
  3 Endo, Taiyo         15 SPL-HI                 56.19      58.28        
  4 Norman, Kai W       12 SKA-HI               1:03.24    1:04.25        
  5 Cerizo, Sean S      13 MAUI-HI              1:10.47    1:04.99        
  6 Honda, Pierce M     15 HSC-HI                    NT    1:09.13        
  7 Valente, Aipono J   13 HAQ-HI               1:09.33    1:10.95        
  8 Seminavage, Connor  10 HSC-HI               1:11.88    1:11.07        
  9 Pinero, Lansing M   15 PCA-HI               1:08.37    1:12.15        
 10 Chung, Pono D       12 PCA-HI               1:23.27    1:13.31        
 11 Kaulukou-Chang, Da  14 PCA-HI               1:16.37    1:14.50        
 12 Miyake, Eddie Y     15 SPL-HI               1:12.64    1:15.61        
 13 Sato, Caden J       12 PCA-HI               1:26.72    1:17.07        
 14 Tanaka, Tyler H     12 MOKI-HI              1:19.83    1:22.07        
 15 Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI               1:29.91    1:23.49        
 16 Raquel, Ian M       11 MOKI-HI              1:39.34    1:38.47        
 17 Auger, Alfred K      9 MOKI-HI              1:57.44    1:53.75        
 18 Adams, Eli P        10 MOKI-HI              2:18.88    2:05.13        
 19 Santiago, Kaedyn C   9 MOKI-HI              2:06.37    2:12.51        
 20 Collins-Doijode, M  12 MOKI-HI              2:20.05    2:44.13        
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.16  AAAA
        1:07.32  AAA
        1:14.17  AA
        1:21.03  A
        1:27.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oshiro, Kimi A      14 SPL-HI               1:17.70    1:13.29 AA     
  2 Hoesel, Maddie K    14 MOKI-HI              1:15.68    1:14.73 A      
  3 Broderick, Ashley   14 SPL-HI               1:25.09    1:15.73 A      
  4 Seegmiller, Destin  13 MAUI-HI                   NT    1:19.67 A      
  5 Funtanilla, Sara R  14 MOKI-HI              1:24.61    1:25.06 B      
  6 Uejo, Courtney A    13 SPL-HI                    NT    1:25.87 B      
  7 Stokes, Sammy R     13 MOKI-HI              1:29.21    1:26.85 B      
  8 Dolan, Kiera K      13 PCA-HI               1:45.35    1:28.46        
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  AAAA
        1:05.34  AAA
        1:12.00  AA
        1:18.66  A
        1:25.32  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okumura, Hunter K   13 HAQ-HI                    NT    1:20.25 B      
  2 Gervais, Bito H     13 HAQ-HI               1:49.25    1:53.01        
 
Event 17  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.33  AAAA
          31.59  AAA
          34.81  AA
          38.03  A
          41.25  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Graci W      11 SPL-HI                 44.19      35.97 A      
  2 Levine, Riley N     11 HSC-HI                 43.67      38.03 A      
  3 Fillazar, Macy A    11 MAUI-HI                43.71      40.02 B      
  4 Ungos, Shaylee J    11 HSC-HI                 45.85      41.02 B      
  5 Levine, Dylan M     12 UN-HI                  44.05      42.99        
  6 Cook, Charis X      12 HAQ-HI                 45.88      43.73        
 
Event 18  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.90  AAAA
          32.97  AAA
          36.33  AA
          39.69  A
          43.05  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Drake Y       11 PCA-HI                 50.39      48.20        
  2 Collins-Doijode, M  12 MOKI-HI                58.26    1:01.73        
  3 Padon, Macallan J   11 MAUI-HI                   NT    1:04.06        
 -- Kamimura, Jayce D   12 SPL-HI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 19  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.33  AAAA
          31.59  AAA
          34.81  AA
          38.03  A
          41.25  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsutani, Tatum M  12 MAUI-HI                38.36      37.33 A      
  2 Tan, Tanya Lyn T    12 SPL-HI                 38.54      38.67 B      
  3 Kawana, Sydney S    11 SPL-HI                 38.87      39.28 B      
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.90  AAAA
          32.97  AAA
          36.33  AA
          39.69  A
          43.05  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raquel, Ian M             11 MOKI-HI                42.44      42.06 B      
 
Event 21  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.33  AAAA
          31.59  AAA
          34.81  AA
          38.03  A
          41.25  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Ashley M    12 HSC-HI                 30.10      29.39 AAA    
  2 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI                 31.93      30.70 AAA    
  3 Limasa, Charlie K   11 HSC-HI                 30.30      31.00 AAA    
  4 Toyofuku, Cienna N  12 SPL-HI                 31.56      31.33 AAA    
  5 Tabios, Nikki M     11 HSC-HI                 32.96      32.02 AA     
  6 Ahia, Nahe K        12 SPL-HI                 32.55      32.08 AA     
  7 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI                 32.98      34.13 AA     
  8 Partin, Mattea H    11 UN-HI                  36.28      35.27 A      
  9 Gervais, Xochi L    11 HAQ-HI                 37.32      35.78 A      
 10 Silva, Kamaira K    11 MOKI-HI                37.71      35.79 A      
 11 Daksla, Tally K     12 MAUI-HI                37.02      38.48 B      
 12 Chung, Miya K       12 PCA-HI                 37.98      38.77 B      
 
Event 22  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.90  AAAA
          32.97  AAA
          36.33  AA
          39.69  A
          43.05  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Kai W       12 SKA-HI                 28.55      28.83 AAAA   
  2 Chung, Pono D       12 PCA-HI                 35.80      33.47 AA     
  3 Tanaka, Tyler H     12 MOKI-HI                34.51      34.02 AA     
  4 Sato, Caden J       12 PCA-HI                 37.89      34.36 AA     
  5 Lee, Jake W         11 SPL-HI                 33.79      34.59 AA     
  6 Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI                 38.25      37.09 A      
  7 Tan, Tommy T        11 SPL-HI                 38.18      37.72 A      
 
Event 23  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.13  AAAA
          37.20  AAA
          40.98  AA
          44.76  A
          48.55  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alani S      10 HISC-HI                59.20      49.13        
  2 Lavery, Rory E      10 UN-HI                  52.71      51.70        
  3 Lopes, Kaylie E     10 MAUI-HI                49.08      52.16        
  4 Hirata, Hailey H    10 HISC-HI                   NT      52.20        
  5 Antonio, Caitlyn K   9 MAUI-HI                56.91      58.17        
  6 Keith, Abby C        9 HISC-HI                57.44      58.81        
  7 Silva, Karisma L     9 HSC-HI                    NT    1:05.14        
  8 Christie, Mia R     10 HISC-HI                   NT    1:25.51        
 
Event 24  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.69  AAAA
          40.09  AAA
          44.16  AA
          48.23  A
          52.32  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerizo, Trey S       9 MAUI-HI                54.60      53.53        
  2 Adams, Eli P        10 MOKI-HI              1:01.86      57.10        
  3 Andal, Elvin M       9 PCA-HI                    NT    1:02.57        
  4 Nishikawa, Ian R    10 SPL-HI                    NT    1:10.07        
 -- Rocha, 'iolani J     8 HISC-HI              1:13.46         DQ        
 
Event 25  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.13  AAAA
          37.20  AAA
          40.98  AA
          44.76  A
          48.55  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneshiro, Skylar L       10 HSC-HI                 44.80      37.86 AA     
  2 Gallant Ortiz, Xiamara B  10 SPL-HI                 44.93      39.49 AA     
  3 Nishikawa, Kei N           9 PCA-HI                 45.81      40.40 AA     
 
Event 26  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.69  AAAA
          40.09  AAA
          44.16  AA
          48.23  A
          52.32  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seegmiller Jr, Dee  10 MAUI-HI                43.32      39.87 AAA    
  2 Auger, Alfred K      9 MOKI-HI                52.15      46.83 A      
  3 Seegmiller, Dezmon   9 MAUI-HI                45.28      48.43 B      
  4 Lindo, Kylen R      10 SPL-HI                 50.77      52.15 B      
 
Event 27  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.13  AAAA
          37.20  AAA
          40.98  AA
          44.76  A
          48.55  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakagawa, Noelle N  10 SPL-HI                 37.01      36.87 AAA    
  2 Small, Carla S       9 PCA-HI                 39.62      37.44 AA     
  3 Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  10 HSC-HI                 38.83      38.51 AA     
  4 Idica, Leigh K      10 MOKI-HI                39.19      38.70 AA     
  5 Corpuz, Anna C       9 MAUI-HI                40.60      40.00 AA     
  6 Lee, Jada Y          9 SPL-HI                 38.77      40.39 AA     
  7 Ungos, Shanaya J     9 HSC-HI                 43.69      47.21 B      
 
Event 28  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.69  AAAA
          40.09  AAA
          44.16  AA
          48.23  A
          52.32  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminavage, Connor  10 HSC-HI                 32.58      33.53 AAAA   
  2 Hong, Makohia L      9 MAUI-HI                47.11      47.68 A      
  3 Hsu, Benjamin       10 SPL-HI                 47.86      50.49 B      
  4 Santiago, Kaedyn C   9 MOKI-HI                48.18      53.16        
 
Event 29  Women 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Sawyer E     6 HSC-HI                    NT      23.65        
 -- Kaneshiro, Kailyn    6 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 30  Men 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavao, Keoni P       6 MOKI-HI                   NT      52.45        
 -- Adams, Moses B       6 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 31  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          22.38  A
          26.92  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Sawyer E     6 HSC-HI                    NT      23.81 B      
  2 Lee, Veda K          7 HISC-HI                   NT      24.22 B      
  3 Kaneshiro, Sierra    8 HSC-HI                    NT      24.34 B      
 -- Sorenson, Isabella   7 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jarrell, Chloe H     7 HSC-HI                 32.34         DQ        
 
Event 32  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          24.12  A
          29.00  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Kaito C       8 SPL-HI                    NT      23.77 A      
  2 Santiago, Kaeleb C   7 MOKI-HI                29.50      25.15 B      
  3 Rocha, 'iolani J     8 HISC-HI                30.19      27.95 B      
  4 Pavao, Kapono A      8 MOKI-HI                31.12      30.43        
  5 Chong, Kekua L       8 PCA-HI                 35.86      30.63        
  6 Adams, Silas T       8 MOKI-HI                37.64      37.66        
 -- La'a-Moranz-Asunci   8 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ungos, Shadyn J      7 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sorenson, Lincoln    7 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nishikawa, Nichola   8 SPL-HI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Leonard, Rhett K     8 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 33  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.20  AAA
          40.98  AA
          44.76  A
          53.84  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Keegan M     8 HSC-HI                 48.85      44.49 A      
  2 Nishikawa, Callie    8 SPL-HI                 49.79      47.07 B      
  3 Nakama, Tori K       8 SPL-HI               1:03.65      50.97 B      
  4 Dang, Ella M         8 SPL-HI                 54.33      55.67        
  5 Seegmiller, Darsee   7 MAUI-HI              1:00.82      57.44        
 -- Sorenson, Isabella   7 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 34  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.09  AAA
          44.16  AA
          48.23  A
          58.01  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Kaeleb C   7 MOKI-HI                   NT    1:03.19        
  2 Pavao, Kapono A      8 MOKI-HI                   NT    1:29.19        
  3 Adams, Silas T       8 MOKI-HI                   NT    1:32.42        
 -- Sorenson, Lincoln    7 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 36  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.09  AAA
          44.16  AA
          48.23  A
          58.01  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Endo, Kaita                8 SPL-HI                 41.91      43.39 AA     
  2 Tan, Evans T               8 SPL-HI                 43.20      44.43 A      
  3 Almiron, LJ O              8 MAUI-HI                46.35      45.54 A      
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daksla, Mikaila L   14 MAUI-HI              1:11.83    1:10.73        
  2 Kaeo, Hayley-Jay P  13 SKA-HI               1:16.93    1:12.66        
  3 Matsumoto, Kaimi M  15 MAUI-HI              1:09.63    1:12.77        
  4 Takashige, Kaya W   14 HSC-HI               1:11.48    1:12.85        
  5 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI               1:18.39    1:17.53        
  6 Oshiro, Kimi A      14 SPL-HI               1:22.02    1:20.01        
  7 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI               1:21.79    1:21.29        
  8 Lopes, Jaymee L     17 MAUI-HI              1:18.97    1:24.58        
  9 Chong, Alohi F      15 PCA-HI               1:24.68    1:27.35        
 10 Inouye, Chloe K     10 MOKI-HI              1:34.33    1:31.37        
 11 Silva, Kamaira K    11 MOKI-HI              1:34.85    1:32.74        
 12 Idica, Leigh K      10 MOKI-HI              1:35.82    1:33.09        
 13 Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  10 HSC-HI               1:30.07    1:33.11        
 14 Levine, Dylan M     12 UN-HI                1:36.51    1:33.25        
 15 Ungos, Shaylee J    11 HSC-HI               1:43.86    1:34.56        
 16 Kaneshiro, Skylar   10 HSC-HI               1:32.63    1:34.81        
 17 Chung, Miya K       12 PCA-HI               1:38.20    1:40.06        
 18 Harada, Sam S       15 PCA-HI               1:39.43    1:45.29        
 19 Moore, Alani S      10 HISC-HI              1:58.83    1:45.59        
 20 Small, Carla S       9 PCA-HI                    NT    1:45.88        
 21 Levine, Riley N     11 HSC-HI               1:46.47    1:46.46        
 22 Hirata, Hailey H    10 HISC-HI                   NT    1:54.21        
 23 Keith, Abby C        9 HISC-HI              2:22.44    2:16.54        
 -- Silva, Karisma L     9 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahia, Joseph N      16 SPL-HI                 59.92    1:06.85        
  2 Endo, Taiyo         15 SPL-HI               1:06.30    1:07.23        
  3 Cerizo, Sean S      13 MAUI-HI              1:12.92    1:12.88        
  4 Valente, Aipono J   13 HAQ-HI               1:17.12    1:16.86        
  5 Honda, Pierce M     15 HSC-HI               1:26.12    1:17.02        
  6 Kaulukou-Chang, Da  14 PCA-HI               1:13.27    1:18.47        
  7 Miyake, Eddie Y     15 SPL-HI               1:21.50    1:21.17        
  8 Sato, Caden J       12 PCA-HI               1:37.71    1:25.38        
  9 Chung, Pono D       12 PCA-HI               1:25.51    1:25.57        
 10 Seminavage, Connor  10 HSC-HI               1:28.87    1:27.01        
 11 Tanaka, Tyler H     12 MOKI-HI              1:28.32    1:28.52        
 12 Pinero, Lansing M   15 PCA-HI               1:24.79    1:31.44        
 13 Auger, Alfred K      9 MOKI-HI              2:03.08    1:51.81        
 14 Adams, Eli P        10 MOKI-HI              2:06.21    1:53.80        
 15 Raquel, Ian M       11 MOKI-HI              1:56.42    1:54.15        
 16 Rees, Drake Y       11 PCA-HI               2:23.24    1:54.56        
 17 Santiago, Kaedyn C   9 MOKI-HI              2:14.63    2:09.82        
 18 Collins-Doijode, M  12 MOKI-HI              2:39.87    2:51.56        
 -- Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI               1:36.13         DQ        
 
Event 39  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.03  AAAA
        1:17.05  AAA
        1:24.94  AA
        1:32.83  A
        1:40.71  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Ashley   14 SPL-HI               1:28.02    1:25.43 A      
  2 Seegmiller, Destin  13 MAUI-HI              1:29.06    1:29.73 A      
  3 Uejo, Courtney A    13 SPL-HI               1:33.88    1:31.34 A      
  4 Stokes, Sammy R     13 MOKI-HI              1:38.60    1:33.37 B      
  5 Funtanilla, Sara R  14 MOKI-HI              1:35.88    1:35.44 B      
  6 Hoesel, Maddie K    14 MOKI-HI              1:36.39    1:37.68 B      
  7 Fillazar, Marisa C  13 MAUI-HI              1:39.92    1:41.17        
  8 Dolan, Kiera K      13 PCA-HI               1:41.81    1:46.17        
 
Event 40  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  AAAA
        1:14.40  AAA
        1:22.02  AA
        1:29.64  A
        1:37.25  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okumura, Hunter K   13 HAQ-HI               1:30.58    1:30.79 B      
  2 Kamimura, Brayden   14 SPL-HI               1:58.17    1:49.31        
  3 Gervais, Bito H     13 HAQ-HI               1:52.87    1:52.12        
 
Event 41  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.85  AAAA
          37.31  AAA
          41.13  AA
          44.95  A
          48.78  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fillazar, Macy A    11 MAUI-HI                53.27      46.03 B      
  2 Kawana, Sydney S    11 SPL-HI                 49.62      46.31 B      
  3 Levine, Riley N     11 HSC-HI                 50.71      46.33 B      
  4 Katsutani, Tatum M  12 MAUI-HI                49.54      47.03 B      
 
Event 42  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.19  AAAA
          38.94  AAA
          42.92  AA
          46.90  A
          50.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamimura, Jayce D   12 SPL-HI                 56.67      49.92 B      
  2 Rees, Drake Y       11 PCA-HI                 52.21      51.13        
  3 Raquel, Ian M       11 MOKI-HI                53.62      51.93        
  4 Collins-Doijode, M  12 MOKI-HI                   NT    1:18.67        
 -- Padon, Macallan J   11 MAUI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.85  AAAA
          37.31  AAA
          41.13  AA
          44.95  A
          48.78  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Graci W      11 SPL-HI                 46.09      40.94 AA     
  2 Silva, Kamaira K    11 MOKI-HI                46.57      42.13 A      
  3 Ungos, Shaylee J    11 HSC-HI                 48.40      44.23 A      
  4 Cook, Charis X      12 HAQ-HI                 47.97      46.08 B      
  5 Chung, Miya K       12 PCA-HI                 45.07      46.96 B      
 
Event 45  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.85  AAAA
          37.31  AAA
          41.13  AA
          44.95  A
          48.78  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Ashley M    12 HSC-HI                 32.63      33.12 AAAA   
  2 Kim, Noelle C       12 PCA-HI                 33.99      34.59 AAAA   
  3 Tabios, Nikki M     11 HSC-HI                 37.67      37.49 AA     
  4 Ahia, Nahe K        12 SPL-HI                 38.55      38.19 AA     
  5 Jeremiah, Jordana   11 HSC-HI                 38.01      38.34 AA     
  6 Daksla, Tally K     12 MAUI-HI                40.20      38.84 AA     
  7 Limasa, Charlie K   11 HSC-HI                 39.38      38.92 AA     
  8 Partin, Mattea H    11 UN-HI                  40.70      41.48 A      
  9 Tan, Tanya Lyn T    12 SPL-HI                 43.75      41.97 A      
 10 Gervais, Xochi L    11 HAQ-HI                 44.02      42.82 A      
 
Event 46  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.19  AAAA
          38.94  AAA
          42.92  AA
          46.90  A
          50.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Kai W       12 SKA-HI                 36.67      37.29 AAA    
  2 Sato, Caden J       12 PCA-HI                 46.52      38.68 AAA    
  3 Lee, Jake W         11 SPL-HI                 41.69      40.20 AA     
  4 Tan, Tommy T        11 SPL-HI                 42.42      40.58 AA     
  5 Chung, Pono D       12 PCA-HI                 39.66      40.77 AA     
  6 Tanaka, Tyler H     12 MOKI-HI                41.28      40.96 AA     
 -- Lum, Jalen T        12 PCA-HI                 43.38         DQ        
 
Event 47  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.20  AAAA
          43.25  AAA
          47.67  AA
          52.08  A
          56.50  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirata, Hailey H    10 HISC-HI                   NT      50.82 A      
  2 Nishikawa, Kei N     9 PCA-HI                 57.92      54.19 B      
  3 Ungos, Shanaya J     9 HSC-HI                 57.92      54.55 B      
  4 Kaneshiro, Sierra    8 HSC-HI                    NT    1:00.96        
  5 Keith, Abby C        9 HISC-HI              1:02.99    1:02.71        
  6 Silva, Karisma L     9 HSC-HI               1:16.56    1:17.83        
 -- Kaneshiro, Kailyn    6 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Veda K          7 HISC-HI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Christie, Mia R     10 HISC-HI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 48  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.92  AAAA
          45.32  AAA
          49.95  AA
          54.57  A
          59.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andal, Elvin M       9 PCA-HI               1:06.46    1:00.68        
 
Event 49  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.20  AAAA
          43.25  AAA
          47.67  AA
          52.08  A
          56.50  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonio, Caitlyn K   9 MAUI-HI                53.73      54.09 B      
  2 Lopes, Kaylie E     10 MAUI-HI                54.60      56.28 B      
 
Event 50  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.92  AAAA
          45.32  AAA
          49.95  AA
          54.57  A
          59.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Eli P        10 MOKI-HI                57.66      53.07 A      
  2 Auger, Alfred K      9 MOKI-HI                56.85      53.74 A      
  3 Lindo, Kylen R      10 SPL-HI                 56.36      57.03 B      
  4 Cerizo, Trey S       9 MAUI-HI                56.46      57.47 B      
  5 Santiago, Kaedyn C   9 MOKI-HI                58.69      58.19 B      
 
Event 51  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.20  AAAA
          43.25  AAA
          47.67  AA
          52.08  A
          56.50  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inouye, Chloe K     10 MOKI-HI                41.35      40.37 AAA    
  2 Kaneshiro, Kenna Y  10 HSC-HI                 42.18      43.01 AAA    
  3 Nakagawa, Noelle N  10 SPL-HI                 48.44      43.49 AA     
  4 Kaneshiro, Skylar   10 HSC-HI                 43.05      43.58 AA     
  5 Lee, Jada Y          9 SPL-HI                 49.51      44.15 AA     
  6 Idica, Leigh K      10 MOKI-HI                43.77      44.70 AA     
  7 Kaeo, Pulama P       9 SKA-HI                 50.02      45.82 AA     
  8 Gallant Ortiz, Xia  10 SPL-HI                 46.89      46.40 AA     
  9 Small, Carla S       9 PCA-HI                 48.95      46.67 AA     
 10 Corpuz, Anna C       9 MAUI-HI                48.11      49.08 A      
 11 Moore, Alani S      10 HISC-HI                51.60      49.28 A      
 
Event 52  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.92  AAAA
          45.32  AAA
          49.95  AA
          54.57  A
          59.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminavage, Connor  10 HSC-HI                 42.63      40.24 AAAA   
  2 Hong, Makohia L      9 MAUI-HI                48.68      48.16 AA     
  3 Seegmiller, Dezmon   9 MAUI-HI                46.33      48.81 AA     
  4 Seegmiller Jr, Dee  10 MAUI-HI                47.58      50.17 A      
 -- Nishikawa, Ian R    10 SPL-HI                 53.70         DQ        
 
Event 53  Women 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Sawyer E     6 HSC-HI                 35.91      30.53        
  2 Kaneshiro, Kailyn    6 HSC-HI                 42.56      33.51        
 
Event 54  Men 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pavao, Keoni P       6 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Adams, Moses B       6 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 55  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          26.04  A
          31.34  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneshiro, Sierra    8 HSC-HI                 32.67      28.49 B      
  2 Levine, Sawyer E     6 HSC-HI                 35.91      30.19 B      
  3 Sorenson, Isabella   7 MOKI-HI                   NT      33.59        
 -- Lee, Veda K          7 HISC-HI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jarrell, Chloe H     7 HSC-HI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 56  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          27.28  A
          32.83  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Kekua L       8 PCA-HI                 33.82      31.33 B      
  2 Leonard, Rhett K     8 MOKI-HI                   NT      31.86 B      
  3 Adams, Silas T       8 MOKI-HI                39.69      33.39        
  4 Ungos, Shadyn J      7 HSC-HI                 44.32      35.63        
  5 Pavao, Kapono A      8 MOKI-HI                   NT      39.92        
 -- La'a-Moranz-Asunci   8 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Santiago, Kaeleb C   7 MOKI-HI                33.83         DQ        
 -- Sorenson, Lincoln    7 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 57  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.25  AAA
          47.67  AA
          52.08  A
        1:02.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakama, Tori K       8 SPL-HI                 54.89      55.58 B      
  2 Nishikawa, Callie    8 SPL-HI                 56.93      55.77 B      
  3 Levine, Keegan M     8 HSC-HI                 56.00      56.23 B      
  4 Seegmiller, Darsee   7 MAUI-HI                58.90      57.85 B      
  5 Dang, Ella M         8 SPL-HI                 56.34      59.07 B      
  6 Sorenson, Isabella   7 MOKI-HI                   NT    1:11.23        
 
Event 58  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.32  AAA
          49.95  AA
          54.57  A
        1:05.66  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Kaito C       8 SPL-HI                    NT      53.06 A      
  2 Rocha, 'iolani J     8 HISC-HI              1:04.33      57.13 B      
  3 Nishikawa, Nichola   8 SPL-HI               1:03.98    1:05.41 B      
  4 Santiago, Kaeleb C   7 MOKI-HI                   NT    1:10.44        
  5 Pavao, Kapono A      8 MOKI-HI                   NT    1:36.33        
 -- Sorenson, Lincoln    7 MOKI-HI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 60  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.32  AAA
          49.95  AA
          54.57  A
        1:05.66  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Evans T         8 SPL-HI                 51.16      47.89 AA     
  2 Endo, Kaita          8 SPL-HI                 48.18      49.18 AA     
 -- Almiron, LJ O        8 MAUI-HI                54.38         DQ        
 
Event 61  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maui Swim Club-HI  'A'                      2:06.89    2:07.37        
     1) Matsumoto, Kaimi M 15           2) Daksla, Mikaila L 14           
     3) Lopes, Jaymee L 17              4) Seegmiller, Destiny N 13       
  2 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            2:08.10    2:15.03        
     1) Broderick, Ashley L 14          2) Oshiro, Kimi A 14              
     3) Tan, Laura Lyn T 15             4) Uejo, Courtney A 13            
  3 Pearl City Aquatics-HI  'A'                 2:14.71    2:17.59        
     1) Harada, Sam S 15                2) Kim, Noelle C 12               
     3) Chong, Alohi F 15               4) Dolan, Kiera K 13              
  4 Mokihana Aquatics-HI  'A'                   2:21.27    2:20.69        
     1) Funtanilla, Sara R 14           2) Stokes, Sammy R 13             
     3) Hoesel, Maddie K 14             4) Silva, Kamaira K 11            
  5 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         2:49.61    2:30.23        
     1) Takashige, Kaya W 14            2) Ungos, Shaylee J 11            
     3) Levine, Riley N 11              4) Ungos, Shanaya J 9             
  6 Maui Swim Club-HI  'B'                           NT    2:47.26        
     1) Fillazar, Marisa C 13           2) Katsutani, Tatum M 12          
     3) Fillazar, Macy A 11             4) Daksla, Tally K 12             
 
Event 62  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            1:56.49    1:53.58        
     1) Ahia, Joseph N 16               2) Velasco, Matt M 24             
     3) Miyake, Eddie Y 15              4) Endo, Taiyo 15                 
  2 Mokihana Aquatics-HI  'A'                   2:49.39    3:04.57        
     1) Auger, Alfred K 9               2) Tanaka, Tyler H 12             
     3) Raquel, Ian M 11                4) Santiago, Kaedyn C 9           
 -- Pearl City Aquatics-HI  'A'                 2:18.28         DQ        
     1) Chung, Pono D 12                2) Kaulukou-Chang, Dane K 14      
     3) Pinero, Lansing M 15            4) Sato, Caden J 12               
 
Event 65  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:11.11  AAA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         2:05.04    2:11.03 AAA    
     1) Limasa, Charlie K 11            2) Jeremiah, Jordana K 11         
     3) Tabios, Nikki M 11              4) Zapata, Ashley M 12            
  2 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            2:20.18    2:17.49        
     1) Ahia, Nahe K 12                 2) Tan, Tanya Lyn T 12            
     3) Toyofuku, Cienna N 12           4) Young, Graci W 11              
 
Event 66  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:16.03  AAA
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'                  2:43.36    2:40.96        
     1) Tan, Tommy T 11                 2) Kamimura, Jayce D 12           
     3) Lee, Jake W 11                  4) Nakama, Matthew K 12           
 
Event 67  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:31.97  AAA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            2:59.41    3:01.83        
     1) Lee, Jada Y 9                   2) Gallant Ortiz, Xiamara B 10    
     3) Nakagawa, Noelle N 10           4) Nakama, Tori K 8               
  2 Maui Swim Club-HI  'A'                      2:32.80    3:05.35        
     1) Lopes, Kaylie E 10              2) Antonio, Caitlyn K 9           
     3) Corpuz, Anna C 9                4) Seegmiller, Darsee C 7         
  3 Hawaii Island Swim Club-HI  'A'                  NT    3:28.31        
     1) Christie, Mia R 10              2) Keith, Abby C 9                
     3) Moore, Alani S 10               4) Hirata, Hailey H 10            
 
Event 68  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:39.17  AAA
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maui Swim Club-HI  'A'                      2:39.07    2:53.20        
     1) Hong, Makohia L 9               2) Seegmiller, Dezmond A 9        
     3) Almiron, LJ O 8                 4) Seegmiller Jr, DeeJay G 10     
 -- Splash Aquatics - Makiki-HI  'A'            2:46.46         DQ        
     1) Lindo, Kylen R 10               2) Hsu, Benjamin 10               
     3) Endo, Kaita 8                   4) Tan, Evans T 8                 
 
Event 69  Women 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu-HI  'A'         3:30.00         DQ        
     1) Kaneshiro, Sierra C 8           2) Levine, Sawyer E 6             
     3) Levine, Keegan M 8              4) Kaneshiro, Kailyn S 6          
 
Event 70  Men 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mokihana Aquatics-HI  'A'                        NT    5:03.19        
     1) La'a-Moranz-Asuncion, Kaikili K 2) Adams, Silas T 8               
     3) Pavao, Kapono A 8               4) Leonard, Rhett K 8             
 -- Mokihana Aquatics-HI  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Sorenson, Lincoln F 7           2) Santiago, Kaeleb C 7           
     3) Adams, Moses B 6                4) Pavao, Keoni P 6