Hawaii Swimming
Hawaii SC CLASSIFIED MEET (WEST)
11/13/2004
Results Session 1:::Session 2
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 2:22.14    3/1/1995 KIM ONO, IOL                               
                2:38.89  10&U ZONE
                3:07.00  10&U QUAL
                3:22.00  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Lindsley, Peyton M        10 HICK-HI                        2:54.49 QUAL   
  2 Ontai, Allyson K          10 PCA-HI                         2:55.02 QUAL   
  3 Kawamata, Cass L          10 Aloha Aquatics-HI              2:59.73 QUAL   
  4 Kaneshiro, Devynn M       10 Hawaii SC-HI                   3:02.46 QUAL   
  5 Cha, Krislyn C             8 Aloha Aquatics-HI              3:03.09 QUAL   
  6 Murphy, Meredith P        10 Pha-HI                         3:04.70 QUAL   
  7 Whang, Caitlyn C           9 Aloha Aquatics-HI              3:08.64 HIAA   
 -- Kaneshiro, Caitlin K       9 Aloha Aquatics-HI                   DQ        
HI-A - Division  
  1 Garrigan, Brittney M      10 KSC-HI                         3:08.97 HIAA   
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 2:12.16   3/20/1994 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                       
                2:20.39  11-12 ZONE
                2:39.99  11-12 QUAL
                2:55.89  11-12 HIAA
                     --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Alumbaugh, Anela E        12 KSC-HI                         2:34.38 QUAL   
  2 Trice, Paige P            11 HICK-HI                        2:40.47 HIAA   
  3 Motohashi, Julia M        12 KSC-HI                         2:42.98 HIAA   
  4 O'Connor, Shannon M       11 Pha-HI                         2:50.78 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Huber, Angela M           11 KSC-HI                         3:14.79 HI-A   
 -- Hobson, Halley N          11 KSC-HI                              DQ        
 
Event 28  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 2:22.36   3/23/1996 HONG ZHE SUN, BOWS                         
                2:38.99  10&U ZONE
                3:15.39  10&U QUAL
                3:29.99  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Choi, Daren T             10 Hawaii SC-HI                   2:30.20 ZONE   
  2 Burch, Raymond M          10 HICK-HI                        2:38.35 ZONE   
  3 Wohlrab, Kurt P           10 Pha-HI                         2:53.15 QUAL   
  4 Yamada, Kyle S             9 Hawaii SC-HI                   3:02.41 QUAL   
  5 Frifeldt, Kevin D          8 Hawaii SC-HI                   3:05.64 QUAL   
 -- Frifeldt, Curtis J         9 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 2:05.91  12/19/1998 NOA SAKAMOTO, PAQ                          
                2:20.09  11-12 ZONE
                2:43.99  11-12 QUAL
                2:54.22  11-12 HIAA
                     --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fife, Taylor J            12 Hawaii SC-HI                   2:29.55 QUAL   
  2 Ichimura, Kramer A        11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              2:45.83 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
 -- Donathan, Erik T          11 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 
Event 29  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                  24.10  HI-A
                  28.17  HI-B
                     --  HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HI-B - Division  
  1 Dammann, Samantha M        8 Pha-HI                           24.25 HI-B   
  2 Christiansen, Eli C        8 Sharks-HI                        26.27 HI-B   
  3 Dammann, Sophia E          8 Pha-HI                           30.55 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Okemura, Taryn K           8 WASP-HI                          23.40 HI-A   
  2 Deedrick, Mary M           8 Bpsc-HI                          26.31 HI-B   
  3 Miller, Kourtney L         7 Pha-HI                           26.36 HI-B   
  4 McQuaid, Gayla M           7 KSC-HI                           26.39 HI-B   
  5 Smith, Colleen M           8 PCA-HI                           26.56 HI-B   
  6 Tandberg, Esther L         8 Bpsc-HI                          27.04 HI-B   
  7 Deryck, Anna C             6 Pha-HI                           28.98 HI-C   
  8 Fukada, Jacie S            7 Aloha Aquatics-HI                29.05 HI-C   
  9 Franklin, Shelby K         8 Hawaii SC-HI                     30.37 HI-C   
 10 Tanizaki, Lani T           5 Bpsc-HI                          32.76 HI-C   
 11 Lee, Frankie M             8 Sharks-HI                        32.90 HI-C   
 12 Still, Madeleine E         8 HICK-HI                          33.13 HI-C   
 13 Barnett, Alyssa A          8 Hawaii SC-HI                     37.46 HI-C   
 -- Baraquio, Echo J           4 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Duran, Stephanie           8 HICK-HI                             DQ        
 -- Wendt, Tiala J             7 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Jacobs, Katie N            7 Sharks-HI                           DQ        
 
Event 30  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                  24.09  HI-A
                  25.74  HI-B
                     --  HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanai, Dayne K             8 Hawaii SC-HI                     25.69 HI-B   
  2 Orlich, Peter A            7 Pha-HI                           28.51 HI-C   
  3 Payne, Austin M            6 HICK-HI                          29.24 HI-C   
  4 Avery, Daniel J            8 Hawaii SC-HI                     29.79 HI-C   
  5 Thode, William A           7 Bpsc-HI                          30.42 HI-C   
  6 Brooks, Keith K            8 Pha-HI                           30.62 HI-C   
  7 Kuewa, Jason D             6 PCA-HI                           30.69 HI-C   
  8 Loveland, Richard K        8 Hawaii SC-HI                     31.40 HI-C   
  9 Clark, Josiah O            7 Hawaii SC-HI                     34.18 HI-C   
 10 Langlitz, Caleb A          8 Bpsc-HI                          41.76 HI-C   
 -- Bandy, Joshua W            8 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 56.39    4/1/1993 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                         
              1:03.69  10&U ZONE
              1:13.79  10&U QUAL
              1:27.79  10&U HIAA
                   --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Kawamata, Cass L          10 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:14.25 HIAA   
  2 Izumi, Kandace K          10 PCA-HI                         1:14.97 HIAA   
  3 Whang, Caitlyn C           9 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:19.58 HIAA   
  4 Fife, McKenna L            9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:20.16 HIAA   
  5 Hong, Kylie K              8 PCA-HI                         1:21.87 HIAA   
  6 Mau, Jasmine K             8 KSC-HI                         1:23.12 HIAA   
  7 Ikeda, Kristi N           10 PCA-HI                         1:28.03 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Wang, Crystal Y           10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:22.18 HIAA   
  2 Komori, Sheri S           10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:23.84 HIAA   
  3 Loveland, Jessica J       10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:25.49 HIAA   
  4 Huber, Leah L             10 KSC-HI                         1:26.61 HIAA   
  5 Apo, Chelsea E             8 KSC-HI                         1:32.01 HI-A   
  6 Bowman, Rachel A          10 Pha-HI                         1:33.55 HI-A   
  7 Kinimaka, Cali K           9 KSC-HI                         1:34.33 HI-A   
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 53.97   3/18/1994 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                         
                56.89  11-12 ZONE
              1:03.79  11-12 QUAL
              1:09.49  11-12 HIAA
                   --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Yamashiroya, Jodie A      12 PCA-HI                         1:01.54 QUAL   
  2 Luangkhot, Natda          11 PCA-HI                         1:04.70 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Liu, Chelsea T            12 PCA-HI                         1:06.50 HIAA   
  2 Kimura, Kelcie E          11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:11.96 HI-A   
  3 Franklin, Ashlee A        12 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:12.83 HI-A   
  4 Higashida, Adrienne H     11 KSC-HI                         1:12.85 HI-A   
  5 Yanai, Kimberly S         11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:16.27 HI-A   
  6 Burns, Sloane C           11 KSC-HI                         1:20.17 HI-A   
  7 Bagley, Raven A           11 Pha-HI                         1:23.04 HI-A   
  8 Hamme, Jesse J            12 KSC-HI                         1:26.83 HI-A   
  9 Thompson, Michel R        11 WASP-HI                        1:32.18 HI-A   
 
Event 32  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 58.26   3/24/1994 ILIMA MAHONEY, MAUI                          
              1:03.99  10&U ZONE
              1:17.00  10&U QUAL
              1:27.00  10&U HIAA
                   --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 AI, Kale A                 9 KSC-HI                         1:12.26 QUAL   
  2 Pfirrmann, Bryan T         9 Pha-HI                         1:16.53 QUAL   
  3 Frifeldt, Kevin D          8 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:18.17 HIAA   
  4 Chun, Austin K             9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:25.61 HIAA   
  5 Trice, Brandon M           9 HICK-HI                        1:27.44 HI-A   
  6 Simon, Garrett K           8 Pha-HI                         1:35.64 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Bagley, Jared B           10 Pha-HI                         1:25.67 HIAA   
  2 Rabanal, Evan A            7 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:28.07 HI-A   
  3 Wendt, Nikolao K           9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:31.20 HI-A   
  4 Glasgow, Jake S            9 HICK-HI                        1:33.12 HI-A   
  5 Zhang, Michael            10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:35.36 HI-A   
 
Event 32  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 52.05  12/19/1998 NOA SAKAMOTO, PAQ                            
                56.49  11-12 ZONE
              1:04.99  11-12 QUAL
              1:10.99  11-12 HIAA
                   --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Arakaki, Kevin I          11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:06.60 HIAA   
  2 Gowen, Micah S            11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:06.72 HIAA   
  3 Dudley, Nick J            11 KSC-HI                         1:08.89 HIAA   
  4 Baez, Ricky K             11 HICK-HI                        1:09.77 HIAA   
  5 Jarrell, Sean P           11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:12.30 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Vidal, Keli'i K           11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:13.12 HI-A   
  2 Nishijima, Christopher J  12 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:19.39 HI-A   
  3 McGrath, Conner R         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:20.38 HI-A   
  4 Silva, Rocky K            11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:26.50 HI-A   
  5 Thode, Wesley A           11 Bpsc-HI                        1:38.12 HI-A   
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 29.63    3/8/1997 CHELSEA NAGATA, MAUI                         
                32.79  10&U ZONE
                38.99  10&U QUAL
                44.19  10&U HIAA
                48.39  10&U HI-A
                50.99  10&U HI-B
                   --  10&U HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Hirai, Roni K             10 KSC-HI                           33.19 QUAL   
  2 Estrella, Miranda A       10 Pha-HI                           36.91 QUAL   
  3 Lindsley, Peyton M        10 HICK-HI                          38.05 QUAL   
  4 Miller, Sarah E           10 HICK-HI                          42.56 HIAA   
  5 Wilson, Caroline R        10 HICK-HI                          44.05 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Creasy, Brittany N         8 HICK-HI                          40.54 HIAA   
  2 Chun, Ashlyn L            10 Hawaii SC-HI                     44.09 HIAA   
  3 Edwards, Maile             8 KSC-HI                           46.90 HI-A   
  4 Maitland, Michelle L       9 Pha-HI                           47.11 HI-A   
  5 Amos, Chloe T              9 Aloha Aquatics-HI                49.16 HI-B   
  6 Bowman, Rachel A          10 Pha-HI                           49.58 HI-B   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Shigaki, Kristina K        9 PCA-HI                           47.69 HI-A   
  2 Cantu, Aryana M            9 Pha-HI                           49.21 HI-B   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Silva, Nicolette P        10 Hawaii SC-HI                     41.81 HIAA   
  2 Loveland, Jessica J       10 Hawaii SC-HI                     42.98 HIAA   
  3 Rodriquez, Rachel K        8 Hawaii SC-HI                     47.62 HI-A   
  4 Fuller, Amber L           10 HICK-HI                          48.67 HI-B   
  5 Watkins, Jessie K          8 KSC-HI                           49.43 HI-B   
  6 Sisounthone, Kara B        9 PCA-HI                           49.54 HI-B   
  7 Ibaan, Erin M              8 Aloha Aquatics-HI                49.61 HI-B   
  8 Sears, Maddi E             9 HICK-HI                          50.19 HI-B   
  9 Lam, Risa Anne L           9 PCA-HI                           50.85 HI-B   
  9 Calhoun, Ali L            10 KSC-HI                           50.85 HI-B   
 11 Nishimura, Shaila J        9 Hawaii SC-HI                     51.01 HI-C   
 12 Hatakeyama, Caitlin A      9 Hawaii SC-HI                     51.25 HI-C   
 13 Shim, Kayla K              9 Hawaii SC-HI                     53.26 HI-C   
 14 Okamura, Jana L           10 Bpsc-HI                          54.88 HI-C   
 15 Kimura, Sydney M           7 Aloha Aquatics-HI                55.49 HI-C   
 16 Adelmann, Erin A           8 HICK-HI                          56.92 HI-C   
 17 Egler, Janessa C           9 HICK-HI                          57.38 HI-C   
 18 Wohlrab, Lauren N          8 Pha-HI                           58.00 HI-C   
 19 Langlitz, Lindsay E        9 Bpsc-HI                          58.75 HI-C   
 20 Miller, Leann L           10 Pha-HI                           59.23 HI-C   
 21 Nishita, Christa A         9 PCA-HI                         1:01.69 HI-C   
 22 Vredenburg, Amber N       10 Pha-HI                         1:02.97 HI-C   
 23 Duny, Samantha N          10 Bpsc-HI                        1:06.37 HI-C   
 24 Weir, Channing C          10 Pha-HI                         1:15.79 HI-C   
 -- Tandberg, Rebekah G       10 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 -- Brooks, Katy L            10 PCA-HI                              DQ        
 -- McQuaid, Kristi L          8 KSC-HI                              DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 26.45   3/25/1999 CHELSEA NAGATA, MAUI                         
                28.69  11-12 ZONE
                32.50  11-12 QUAL
                36.50  11-12 HIAA
                40.50  11-12 HI-A
                44.50  11-12 HI-B
                   --  11-12 HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Liu, Chelsea T            12 PCA-HI                           33.20 HIAA   
  2 Rodgers, Alley M          12 KSC-HI                           33.85 HIAA   
  3 Halemano, Brandi L        11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                34.48 HIAA   
  4 Motohashi, Julia M        12 KSC-HI                           34.64 HIAA   
  5 Luangkhot, Natda          11 PCA-HI                           34.76 HIAA   
  5 Lopez, Maile-Jean K       12 PCA-HI                           34.76 HIAA   
  7 Jarrell, Meghan B         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                35.45 HIAA   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Tom, Landy K              11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                39.75 HI-A   
  2 Goslin, Devin V           12 Bpsc-HI                          43.17 HI-B   
  3 Roussel, Mallory E        11 Pha-HI                           44.63 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Koizumi, Rei L            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     44.76 HI-C   
  2 Lee, Rebecca Y            12 Pha-HI                           46.04 HI-C   
  3 Radican, Kate T           12 Sharks-HI                        46.64 HI-C   
  4 Sala, Megann K            12 HICK-HI                          49.35 HI-C   
  5 Yamamoto, Mariah P        11 KSC-HI                           50.22 HI-C   
  6 Tiu, Justine D            12 Bpsc-HI                          59.73 HI-C   
  7 Wasserman, Megan E        12 HICK-HI                        1:00.96 HI-C   
  8 Clutter, Kaitlyn M        11 HICK-HI                        1:02.46 HI-C   
  9 Ng, Jocelyn H             11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:10.57 HI-C   
 -- Ramirez, Larissa A        11 Pha-HI                              DQ        
 
Event 34  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 28.24   3/23/1996 HONG ZHE SUN, BOWS                           
                32.49  10&U ZONE
                39.99  10&U QUAL
                43.99  10&U HIAA
                47.99  10&U HI-A
                51.99  10&U HI-B
                   --  10&U HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Burch, Raymond M          10 HICK-HI                          34.34 QUAL   
  2 Wohlrab, Kurt P           10 Pha-HI                           36.00 QUAL   
  3 Alumbaugh, Victor W        9 KSC-HI                           37.20 QUAL   
  4 Corpuz, Austin D          10 Hawaii SC-HI                     37.88 QUAL   
  5 Edwards, Zack              9 KSC-HI                           39.37 QUAL   
  6 Ontai, Lance K             8 PCA-HI                           43.36 HIAA   
  7 Apple, Matt T             10 Unattached                       44.49 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Taira, Matthew A          10 PCA-HI                           44.12 HI-A   
  2 Tanizaki, Derek S          9 Bpsc-HI                          45.51 HI-A   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Wang, Dillon J            10 Hawaii SC-HI                     40.78 HIAA   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Scott B         10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                49.23 HI-B   
  2 Reid, Kellen M             9 PCA-HI                           49.76 HI-B   
  3 Harkins, Mikko X           8 Bpsc-HI                          52.95 HI-C   
  4 Koizumi, Reese H           9 Hawaii SC-HI                     55.48 HI-C   
  5 Sie, Scott T              10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                56.69 HI-C   
  6 Mahi, Christopher N       10 PCA-HI                           56.86 HI-C   
  7 Hobson, Ricky N            8 KSC-HI                           57.33 HI-C   
  8 Saka, Jordan S            10 PCA-HI                           57.69 HI-C   
  9 Deryck, Sean K             8 Pha-HI                           58.55 HI-C   
 10 Pollard, Nicholas A       10 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:04.73 HI-C   
 11 Wang, Brandon J            9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:11.18 HI-C   
 12 Hernandez, Jacob I         9 WASP-HI                        1:17.15 HI-C   
 -- Nishimura, Christian T     6 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Schaake, Jason A          10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                   DQ        
 -- Tiu, Derrick D            10 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 -- Britt, William E           9 Pha-HI                              DQ        
 
Event 34  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 25.67  10/19/2002 DANIEL COAKLEY, HSC                          
                28.69  11-12 ZONE
                33.79  11-12 QUAL
                38.29  11-12 HIAA
                40.79  11-12 HI-A
                44.79  11-12 HI-B
                   --  11-12 HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Ichimura, Kramer A        11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                34.18 HIAA   
  2 Cha, Brandon H            12 Aloha Aquatics-HI                34.50 HIAA   
  3 Martir, Tony A            12 KSC-HI                           34.53 HIAA   
  4 Hanohano-Hong, Keola K    12 KSC-HI                           35.12 HIAA   
  5 Baez, Ricky K             11 HICK-HI                          38.89 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Weir, Ian P               12 Pha-HI                           35.95 HIAA   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Bista, Bobby L            12 Pha-HI                           38.18 HIAA   
  2 Hall, Andrew C            11 Pha-HI                           40.81 HI-B   
  3 Finney, Micheal P         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                42.08 HI-B   
  4 Jarrell, Ronald S         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                47.72 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Deedrick, Jack T          12 Bpsc-HI                          34.89 HIAA   
  2 Donathan, Erik T          11 Hawaii SC-HI                     43.19 HI-B   
  3 Pargas, Eric E            11 Pha-HI                           48.63 HI-C   
  4 Benavitz, Walter F        11 Hawaii SC-HI                     50.12 HI-C   
  5 Hicks, Matt J             11 Bpsc-HI                          53.66 HI-C   
  6 Rabanal, Isaac D          11 WASP-HI                          54.71 HI-C   
  7 Brewster, Aaron C         11 Bpsc-HI                        1:00.72 HI-C   
  8 Silva, Rocky K            11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:00.98 HI-C   
  9 Tandberg, Allyn J         12 Bpsc-HI                        1:09.88 HI-C   
 10 Sugii, Kyle S             11 PCA-HI                         1:10.36 HI-C   
 -- Dolman, Reed B            12 KSC-HI                              DQ        
 -- Okamura, Zachary K        11 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 1:05.55    4/1/1993 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                       
                1:15.79  10&U ZONE
                1:28.40  10&U QUAL
                1:39.49  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Estrella, Miranda A       10 Pha-HI                         1:19.23 QUAL   
  2 Ontai, Allyson K          10 PCA-HI                         1:22.65 QUAL   
  3 Izumi, Kandace K          10 PCA-HI                         1:23.98 QUAL   
  4 Kawamata, Cass L          10 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:28.78 HIAA   
  5 Cha, Krislyn C             8 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:29.44 HIAA   
  6 Kaneshiro, Devynn M       10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:32.41 HIAA   
  7 Hong, Kylie K              8 PCA-HI                         1:34.24 HIAA   
  8 Fife, McKenna L            9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:36.37 HIAA   
  9 Ikeda, Kristi N           10 PCA-HI                         1:38.57 HIAA   
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 59.65   3/21/1994 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                         
              1:06.09  11-12 ZONE
              1:14.99  11-12 QUAL
              1:26.29  11-12 HIAA
                   --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alumbaugh, Anela E        12 KSC-HI                         1:14.35 QUAL   
  2 AI, Kehau M               11 KSC-HI                         1:20.64 HIAA   
  3 Kimura, Kelcie E          11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:22.96 HIAA   
  4 Halemano, Brandi L        11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:25.43 HIAA   
  5 Luke, Lauren E            12 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:25.85 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Warren, Emily N           12 HICK-HI                        1:29.33 HI-A   
  2 Bagley, Raven A           11 Pha-HI                         1:38.43 HI-A   
 
Event 36  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 1:06.30   3/23/1997 MARK ECKERT, BOWS                          
                1:15.39  10&U ZONE
                1:33.11  10&U QUAL
                1:39.99  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Choi, Daren T             10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:13.88 ZONE   
 -- Ontai, Lance K             8 PCA-HI                              DQ        
HI-A - Division  
  1 Chun, Austin K             9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:36.97 HIAA   
  2 Frifeldt, Curtis J         9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:37.48 HIAA   
  3 Wendt, Nikolao K           9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:47.31 HI-A   
  4 Bagley, Jared B           10 Pha-HI                         1:54.37 HI-A   
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 57.76   3/25/1999 MARK ECKERT, KAT                             
              1:06.59  11-12 ZONE
              1:17.99  11-12 QUAL
              1:25.98  11-12 HIAA
                   --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Simon, Derek N            12 Pha-HI                         1:15.91 QUAL   
  2 Fife, Taylor J            12 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:18.14 HIAA   
 
Event 37  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                27.18  HI-A
                30.19  HI-B
                   --  HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HI-B - Division  
  1 Christiansen, Eli C        8 Sharks-HI                        24.78 HI-A   
  2 Okemura, Taryn K           8 WASP-HI                          27.28 HI-B   
 -- Franklin, Shelby K         8 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
HI-C - Division  
  1 Smith, Colleen M           8 PCA-HI                           28.09 HI-B   
  2 Wendt, Tiala J             7 Hawaii SC-HI                     29.16 HI-B   
  3 Dammann, Sophia E          8 Pha-HI                           29.68 HI-B   
  4 Deedrick, Mary M           8 Bpsc-HI                          30.18 HI-B   
  5 Fukada, Jacie S            7 Aloha Aquatics-HI                31.51 HI-C   
  6 Bell, Sydney G             8 Hawaii SC-HI                     31.80 HI-C   
  7 Dammann, Samantha M        8 Pha-HI                           32.54 HI-C   
  8 Still, Madeleine E         8 HICK-HI                          33.47 HI-C   
  9 Deryck, Anna C             6 Pha-HI                           36.08 HI-C   
 10 Miller, Kourtney L         7 Pha-HI                           38.56 HI-C   
 11 Tandberg, Esther L         8 Bpsc-HI                          38.78 HI-C   
 12 Lee, Frankie M             8 Sharks-HI                        39.11 HI-C   
 13 Tanizaki, Lani T           5 Bpsc-HI                          41.56 HI-C   
 -- Barnett, Alyssa A          8 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Matthews, Stella K         4 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Baraquio, Echo J           4 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Jacobs, Katie N            7 Sharks-HI                           DQ        
 -- Silva, Raedyn H            6 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 
Event 38  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                26.25  HI-A
                30.97  HI-B
                   --  HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HI-B - Division  
  1 Langlitz, Caleb A          8 Bpsc-HI                          28.51 HI-B   
  2 Thode, William A           7 Bpsc-HI                          34.89 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Yanai, Dayne K             8 Hawaii SC-HI                     31.49 HI-C   
  2 Deryck, Sean K             8 Pha-HI                           31.92 HI-C   
  3 Clark, Josiah O            7 Hawaii SC-HI                     32.75 HI-C   
  4 Silva, Jordan C            8 Hawaii SC-HI                     33.44 HI-C   
  5 Avery, Daniel J            8 Hawaii SC-HI                     33.85 HI-C   
  6 Brooks, Keith K            8 Pha-HI                           35.16 HI-C   
  7 Kuewa, Jason D             6 PCA-HI                           35.88 HI-C   
 -- Marcos, Chaston G          7 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Brewster, Jon Jon C        4 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 -- Orlich, Peter A            7 Pha-HI                              DQ        
 -- Loveland, Richard K        8 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Bandy, Joshua W            8 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Imakyure, Keahi C          6 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 34.34   9/25/1999 AILANI MILLER, HSC                           
                38.99  10&U ZONE
                45.00  10&U QUAL
                49.00  10&U HIAA
                53.00  10&U HI-A
                57.00  10&U HI-B
                   --  10&U HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Hirai, Roni K             10 KSC-HI                           37.51 ZONE   
  2 Cha, Krislyn C             8 Aloha Aquatics-HI                46.30 HIAA   
  3 Murphy, Meredith P        10 Pha-HI                           47.61 HIAA   
  4 Kaneshiro, Caitlin K       9 Aloha Aquatics-HI                47.77 HIAA   
  5 Maitland, Michelle L       9 Pha-HI                           48.85 HIAA   
  6 Mau, Jasmine K             8 KSC-HI                           51.43 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Lam, Risa Anne L           9 PCA-HI                           51.06 HI-A   
  2 George, Lauren N          10 Hawaii SC-HI                     52.54 HI-A   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Creasy, Brittany N         8 HICK-HI                          51.14 HI-A   
  2 Huber, Leah L             10 KSC-HI                           52.24 HI-A   
  3 Shigaki, Kristina K        9 PCA-HI                           55.72 HI-B   
  4 Langlitz, Lindsay E        9 Bpsc-HI                          59.76 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Silva, Nicolette P        10 Hawaii SC-HI                     49.39 HI-A   
  2 Hamme, Leilani L          10 KSC-HI                           50.86 HI-A   
  3 Fuller, Amber L           10 HICK-HI                          52.85 HI-A   
  4 Fife, McKenna L            9 Hawaii SC-HI                     53.53 HI-B   
  5 Loveland, Jessica J       10 Hawaii SC-HI                     54.42 HI-B   
  6 Vredenburg, Amber N       10 Pha-HI                           55.53 HI-B   
  7 Kinimaka, Cali K           9 KSC-HI                           55.71 HI-B   
  8 Okamura, Jana L           10 Bpsc-HI                          55.91 HI-B   
  9 Apo, Chelsea E             8 KSC-HI                           56.15 HI-B   
 10 Ibaan, Erin M              8 Aloha Aquatics-HI                56.36 HI-B   
 11 Amos, Chloe T              9 Aloha Aquatics-HI                56.42 HI-B   
 12 Sisounthone, Kara B        9 PCA-HI                           57.55 HI-C   
 13 Cantu, Aryana M            9 Pha-HI                           57.82 HI-C   
 14 Wohlrab, Lauren N          8 Pha-HI                           58.63 HI-C   
 15 Chun, Ashlyn L            10 Hawaii SC-HI                     59.40 HI-C   
 16 Hatakeyama, Caitlin A      9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:00.52 HI-C   
 17 Shim, Kayla K              9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:00.88 HI-C   
 18 Duny, Samantha N          10 Bpsc-HI                        1:01.79 HI-C   
 19 Jacobs, Allie T            9 Sharks-HI                      1:02.77 HI-C   
 20 Still, Rachel M           10 HICK-HI                        1:03.08 HI-C   
 21 Kimura, Sydney M           7 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:04.03 HI-C   
 22 Eliason, Madalyn M         9 HICK-HI                        1:06.05 HI-C   
 23 Brooks, Katy L            10 PCA-HI                         1:06.26 HI-C   
 24 Adelmann, Erin A           8 HICK-HI                        1:08.29 HI-C   
 25 Rodriquez, Rachel K        8 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:11.72 HI-C   
 26 Nishimura, Shaila J        9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:12.15 HI-C   
 27 Lee, Hannah C              9 Sharks-HI                      1:13.00 HI-C   
 28 Potter, Bobbi R            9 HICK-HI                        1:13.47 HI-C   
 29 Weir, Channing C          10 Pha-HI                         1:16.80 HI-C   
 30 Nishita, Christa A         9 PCA-HI                         1:30.88 HI-C   
 -- Duhay, Noelle K           10 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Miller, Leann L           10 Pha-HI                              DQ        
 -- Tandberg, Rebekah G       10 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 31.56   3/24/1984 ANELA KANINAU, PAQ                           
                33.79  11-12 ZONE
                38.99  11-12 QUAL
                42.99  11-12 HIAA
                46.99  11-12 HI-A
                50.99  11-12 HI-B
                   --  11-12 HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Trice, Paige P            11 HICK-HI                          36.36 QUAL   
  2 Motohashi, Julia M        12 KSC-HI                           39.10 HIAA   
  3 Kipphut, Maddie M         11 HICK-HI                          40.42 HIAA   
  4 Luke, Lauren E            12 Aloha Aquatics-HI                40.67 HIAA   
  5 Lopez, Maile-Jean K       12 PCA-HI                           41.01 HIAA   
  6 O'Connor, Shannon M       11 Pha-HI                           42.01 HIAA   
  7 Jarrell, Meghan B         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                42.42 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Higashida, Adrienne H     11 KSC-HI                           44.08 HI-A   
  2 Huber, Angela M           11 KSC-HI                           44.43 HI-A   
  3 Tom, Landy K              11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                45.93 HI-A   
  4 Yanai, Kimberly S         11 Hawaii SC-HI                     46.36 HI-A   
  5 Yamamoto, Mariah P        11 KSC-HI                           47.99 HI-B   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Franklin, Ashlee A        12 Hawaii SC-HI                     46.54 HI-A   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Kealoha, Kiara A          12 KSC-HI                           48.93 HI-B   
  2 Radican, Kate T           12 Sharks-HI                        52.56 HI-C   
  3 Hamme, Jesse J            12 KSC-HI                           53.62 HI-C   
  4 Thompson, Michel R        11 WASP-HI                          54.30 HI-C   
  5 Goslin, Devin V           12 Bpsc-HI                          54.40 HI-C   
  6 Roussel, Mallory E        11 Pha-HI                           54.70 HI-C   
  7 Sala, Megann K            12 HICK-HI                          55.80 HI-C   
  8 Lee, Rebecca Y            12 Pha-HI                           55.85 HI-C   
  9 Ramirez, Larissa A        11 Pha-HI                           59.91 HI-C   
 10 Ng, Jocelyn H             11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:02.97 HI-C   
 11 Clutter, Kaitlyn M        11 HICK-HI                        1:07.52 HI-C   
 12 Marcos, Marchel C         12 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:12.80 HI-C   
 -- Tiu, Justine D            12 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 -- Bagley, Raven A           11 Pha-HI                              DQ        
 
Event 40  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 34.12   10/6/2001 KEKOA TAPARRA, AAA                           
                39.69  10&U ZONE
                44.99  10&U QUAL
                48.49  10&U HIAA
                51.39  10&U HI-A
                56.09  10&U HI-B
                   --  10&U HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Wohlrab, Kurt P           10 Pha-HI                           41.11 QUAL   
  2 Alumbaugh, Victor W        9 KSC-HI                           41.67 QUAL   
  3 Corpuz, Austin D          10 Hawaii SC-HI                     43.85 QUAL   
  4 AI, Kale A                 9 KSC-HI                           47.85 HIAA   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Rabanal, Evan A            7 Hawaii SC-HI                     52.07 HI-B   
  2 Chun, Austin K             9 Hawaii SC-HI                     55.06 HI-B   
  3 Apple, Matt T             10 Unattached                       56.19 HI-C   
  4 Sie, Scott T              10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                56.62 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Wang, Dillon J            10 Hawaii SC-HI                     52.64 HI-B   
  2 Pfirrmann, Bryan T         9 Pha-HI                           54.21 HI-B   
  3 Mahi, Christopher N       10 PCA-HI                           55.70 HI-B   
  4 Koizumi, Reese H           9 Hawaii SC-HI                     56.03 HI-B   
  5 Bagley, Jared B           10 Pha-HI                           58.17 HI-C   
  6 Schaake, Jason A          10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                59.84 HI-C   
  7 Anderson, Scott B         10 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:01.11 HI-C   
  8 Harkins, Mikko X           8 Bpsc-HI                        1:01.37 HI-C   
  9 Reid, Kellen M             9 PCA-HI                         1:01.47 HI-C   
 10 Taira, Matthew A          10 PCA-HI                         1:01.51 HI-C   
 11 Wang, Brandon J            9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:07.12 HI-C   
 12 Glasgow, Jake S            9 HICK-HI                        1:07.19 HI-C   
 13 Zhang, Michael            10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:09.66 HI-C   
 14 Silva, Chase R            10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:12.24 HI-C   
 15 Pollard, Nicholas A       10 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:14.26 HI-C   
 -- Yun, Michael R             9 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Jacob I         9 WASP-HI                             DQ        
 -- Saka, Jordan S            10 PCA-HI                              DQ        
 -- Britt, William E           9 Pha-HI                              DQ        
 -- Tiu, Derrick D            10 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 30.48   8/29/1999 ED AFUALO, HSC                               
                33.59  11-12 ZONE
                39.19  11-12 QUAL
                43.39  11-12 HIAA
                45.09  11-12 HI-A
                48.69  11-12 HI-B
                   --  11-12 HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Vidal, Keli'i K           11 Hawaii SC-HI                     40.98 HIAA   
  2 Ichimura, Kramer A        11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                41.12 HIAA   
  3 Yamada, Sean S            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     42.94 HIAA   
  4 Arakaki, Kevin I          11 Hawaii SC-HI                     45.04 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Finney, Micheal P         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                42.44 HIAA   
  2 Hill, Tyler A             11 HICK-HI                          42.75 HIAA   
  3 Jarrell, Ronald S         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                45.24 HI-B   
  4 Dudley, Nick J            11 KSC-HI                           47.00 HI-B   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Gowen, Micah S            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     40.04 HIAA   
  2 Gindhart, Cole T          12 HICK-HI                          47.53 HI-B   
  3 Donathan, Erik T          11 Hawaii SC-HI                     48.17 HI-B   
  4 Pargas, Eric E            11 Pha-HI                           48.22 HI-B   
  5 Nishijima, Christopher J  12 Hawaii SC-HI                     48.96 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Deedrick, Jack T          12 Bpsc-HI                          38.22 QUAL   
  2 Dolman, Reed B            12 KSC-HI                           45.20 HI-B   
  3 Hall, Andrew C            11 Pha-HI                           45.47 HI-B   
  4 Weir, Ian P               12 Pha-HI                           48.74 HI-C   
  5 Bista, Bobby L            12 Pha-HI                           49.34 HI-C   
  6 McGrath, Conner R         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                49.42 HI-C   
  7 Rabanal, Isaac D          11 WASP-HI                          51.63 HI-C   
  8 Benavitz, Walter F        11 Hawaii SC-HI                     52.01 HI-C   
  9 Thode, Wesley A           11 Bpsc-HI                          53.58 HI-C   
 10 Still, Stephen R          11 HICK-HI                          54.58 HI-C   
 11 Wessel, Erik K            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     55.12 HI-C   
 12 Brewster, Aaron C         11 Bpsc-HI                          55.42 HI-C   
 13 Hicks, Matt J             11 Bpsc-HI                          59.41 HI-C   
 14 Sugii, Kyle S             11 PCA-HI                         1:05.80 HI-C   
 -- Davis, Asher C            11 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Okamura, Zachary K        11 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 -- Hills, Taylor L           11 HICK-HI                             DQ        
 -- Tandberg, Allyn J         12 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 1:05.71   2/23/1990 ANGELA NAKAMURA, KSA                       
                1:16.69  10&U ZONE
                1:32.99  10&U QUAL
                1:42.19  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Lindsley, Peyton M        10 HICK-HI                        1:27.50 QUAL   
  2 Hong, Kylie K              8 PCA-HI                         1:34.48 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Garrigan, Brittney M      10 KSC-HI                         1:32.13 QUAL   
  2 Wang, Crystal Y           10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:42.76 HI-A   
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 59.39   4/19/1973 KATHY SHIPMAN, AUL                           
              1:04.29  11-12 ZONE
              1:16.25  11-12 QUAL
              1:23.90  11-12 HIAA
                   --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Alley M          12 KSC-HI                         1:15.63 QUAL   
  2 Yamashiroya, Jodie A      12 PCA-HI                         1:16.26 HIAA   
  3 Luangkhot, Natda          11 PCA-HI                         1:21.65 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 AI, Kehau M               11 KSC-HI                         1:23.33 HIAA   
 
Event 42  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 1:02.93   3/23/1996 HONG ZHE SUN, BOWS                         
                1:15.99  10&U ZONE
                1:35.99  10&U QUAL
                1:42.10  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Yamada, Kyle S             9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:38.53 HIAA   
 
Event 42  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 57.18    4/4/1981 MATTHEW CERIZO, MAUI                         
              1:04.09  11-12 ZONE
              1:20.19  11-12 QUAL
              1:29.89  11-12 HIAA
                   --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fife, Taylor J            12 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:17.34 QUAL   
  2 Jarrell, Sean P           11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:27.56 HIAA   
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 25.86    3/4/1993 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                         
                29.39  10&U ZONE
                32.99  10&U QUAL
                36.99  10&U HIAA
                40.99  10&U HI-A
                44.99  10&U HI-B
                   --  10&U HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estrella, Miranda A       10 Pha-HI                           31.95 QUAL   
  2 Lindsley, Peyton M        10 HICK-HI                          33.35 HIAA   
  3 Whang, Caitlyn C           9 Aloha Aquatics-HI                33.65 HIAA   
  4 Wilson, Caroline R        10 HICK-HI                          34.30 HIAA   
  5 Murphy, Meredith P        10 Pha-HI                           34.53 HIAA   
  6 Miller, Sarah E           10 HICK-HI                          36.23 HIAA   
  7 Fife, McKenna L            9 Hawaii SC-HI                     36.55 HIAA   
  8 Kaneshiro, Caitlin K       9 Aloha Aquatics-HI                36.57 HIAA   
  9 George, Lauren N          10 Hawaii SC-HI                     38.48 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Silva, Nicolette P        10 Hawaii SC-HI                     37.27 HI-A   
  2 Edwards, Maile             8 KSC-HI                           37.68 HI-A   
  3 Creasy, Brittany N         8 HICK-HI                          37.83 HI-A   
  4 Fuller, Amber L           10 HICK-HI                          39.29 HI-A   
  5 Sears, Maddi E             9 HICK-HI                          40.29 HI-A   
  6 Chun, Ashlyn L            10 Hawaii SC-HI                     41.55 HI-B   
  7 Bowman, Rachel A          10 Pha-HI                           43.31 HI-B   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Loveland, Jessica J       10 Hawaii SC-HI                     38.20 HI-A   
  2 Calhoun, Ali L            10 KSC-HI                           38.95 HI-A   
  3 Cantu, Aryana M            9 Pha-HI                           39.28 HI-A   
  4 Watkins, Jessie K          8 KSC-HI                           39.84 HI-A   
  5 Still, Rachel M           10 HICK-HI                          39.86 HI-A   
  6 Sisounthone, Kara B        9 PCA-HI                           42.02 HI-B   
  7 Ibaan, Erin M              8 Aloha Aquatics-HI                42.42 HI-B   
  8 Hatakeyama, Caitlin A      9 Hawaii SC-HI                     43.37 HI-B   
  9 Amos, Chloe T              9 Aloha Aquatics-HI                43.72 HI-B   
 10 Hamme, Leilani L          10 KSC-HI                           45.18 HI-C   
 11 Lam, Risa Anne L           9 PCA-HI                           45.36 HI-C   
 12 Egler, Janessa C           9 HICK-HI                          46.38 HI-C   
 13 Langlitz, Lindsay E        9 Bpsc-HI                          46.71 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Sala, Caitlin O            9 HICK-HI                          42.40 HI-B   
  2 Racine, Faith F           10 HICK-HI                          42.49 HI-B   
  3 Okamura, Jana L           10 Bpsc-HI                          42.60 HI-B   
  4 McQuaid, Kristi L          8 KSC-HI                           42.92 HI-B   
  5 Rodriquez, Rachel K        8 Hawaii SC-HI                     44.19 HI-B   
  6 Jacobs, Allie T            9 Sharks-HI                        44.60 HI-B   
  7 Kinimaka, Cali K           9 KSC-HI                           45.10 HI-C   
  8 Vredenburg, Amber N       10 Pha-HI                           45.35 HI-C   
  9 Tandberg, Rebekah G       10 Bpsc-HI                          47.04 HI-C   
 10 Miller, Leann L           10 Pha-HI                           47.08 HI-C   
 11 Okemura, Taryn K           8 WASP-HI                          47.19 HI-C   
 12 Kimura, Sydney M           7 Aloha Aquatics-HI                47.48 HI-C   
 13 Wohlrab, Lauren N          8 Pha-HI                           47.99 HI-C   
 14 Nishita, Christa A         9 PCA-HI                           48.07 HI-C   
 15 Lee, Hannah C              9 Sharks-HI                        49.50 HI-C   
 16 Brooks, Katy L            10 PCA-HI                           49.55 HI-C   
 17 Eliason, Madalyn M         9 HICK-HI                          49.63 HI-C   
 18 Shigaki, Kristina K        9 PCA-HI                           50.06 HI-C   
 19 Dammann, Sophia E          8 Pha-HI                           50.40 HI-C   
 20 Fukada, Jacie S            7 Aloha Aquatics-HI                50.52 HI-C   
 21 Burke, Maddie S           10 Sharks-HI                        50.78 HI-C   
 22 Wendt, Tiala J             7 Hawaii SC-HI                     51.63 HI-C   
 23 Tandberg, Esther L         8 Bpsc-HI                          52.61 HI-C   
 24 Nishimura, Shaila J        9 Hawaii SC-HI                     52.67 HI-C   
 25 Duny, Samantha N          10 Bpsc-HI                          53.28 HI-C   
 26 Potter, Bobbi R            9 HICK-HI                          53.41 HI-C   
 27 Shim, Kayla K              9 Hawaii SC-HI                     55.07 HI-C   
 28 McQuaid, Gayla M           7 KSC-HI                           55.95 HI-C   
 29 Weir, Channing C          10 Pha-HI                           56.24 HI-C   
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 24.76   3/14/1991 KEIKO PRICE, AAA                             
                25.79  11-12 ZONE
                28.99  11-12 QUAL
                32.29  11-12 HIAA
                35.29  11-12 HI-A
                38.59  11-12 HI-B
                   --  11-12 HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Yamashiroya, Jodie A      12 PCA-HI                           29.25 HIAA   
  2 Trice, Paige P            11 HICK-HI                          29.76 HIAA   
  3 Liu, Chelsea T            12 PCA-HI                           30.04 HIAA   
  4 O'Connor, Shannon M       11 Pha-HI                           30.75 HIAA   
  5 Halemano, Brandi L        11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                30.99 HIAA   
  6 Kipphut, Maddie M         11 HICK-HI                          31.70 HIAA   
  7 Warren, Emily N           12 HICK-HI                          33.31 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Franklin, Ashlee A        12 Hawaii SC-HI                     33.75 HI-A   
  2 Jarrell, Meghan B         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                33.82 HI-A   
  3 Luke, Lauren E            12 Aloha Aquatics-HI                34.63 HI-A   
  4 Yanai, Kimberly S         11 Hawaii SC-HI                     35.31 HI-B   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Fukada, Keileen M         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                33.49 HI-A   
  2 Huber, Angela M           11 KSC-HI                           33.57 HI-A   
  3 Knutzen, Chandlar M       11 HICK-HI                          34.06 HI-A   
  4 Koizumi, Rei L            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     35.73 HI-B   
  5 Hobson, Halley N          11 KSC-HI                           36.81 HI-B   
  6 Tom, Landy K              11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                37.61 HI-B   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Sala, Megann K            12 HICK-HI                          36.04 HI-B   
  2 Roussel, Mallory E        11 Pha-HI                           39.62 HI-C   
  3 Radican, Kate T           12 Sharks-HI                        40.67 HI-C   
  4 Lee, Rebecca Y            12 Pha-HI                           40.70 HI-C   
  5 Clutter, Kaitlyn M        11 HICK-HI                          43.74 HI-C   
  6 Ng, Jocelyn H             11 Hawaii SC-HI                     43.98 HI-C   
  7 Goslin, Devin V           12 Bpsc-HI                          44.77 HI-C   
  8 Ramirez, Larissa A        11 Pha-HI                           45.64 HI-C   
  9 Marcos, Marchel C         12 Hawaii SC-HI                     45.82 HI-C   
 10 Tiu, Justine D            12 Bpsc-HI                          45.94 HI-C   
 11 Wasserman, Megan E        12 HICK-HI                          48.05 HI-C   
 12 Fail, Savannah M          12 HICK-HI                          49.86 HI-C   
 
Event 44  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 26.03   12/3/2000 DANIEL COAKLEY, HSC                          
                29.09  10&U ZONE
                32.89  10&U QUAL
                37.49  10&U HIAA
                41.01  10&U HI-A
                43.91  10&U HI-B
                   --  10&U HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Choi, Daren T             10 Hawaii SC-HI                     28.70 ZONE   
  2 Burch, Raymond M          10 HICK-HI                          29.28 QUAL   
  3 Wohlrab, Kurt P           10 Pha-HI                           33.09 HIAA   
  4 Edwards, Zack              9 KSC-HI                           35.12 HIAA   
  5 Pfirrmann, Bryan T         9 Pha-HI                           35.74 HIAA   
  6 Tanizaki, Derek S          9 Bpsc-HI                          38.45 HI-A   
  7 Ontai, Lance K             8 PCA-HI                           39.42 HI-A   
  8 Apple, Matt T             10 Unattached                       39.73 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Chun, Austin K             9 Hawaii SC-HI                     37.67 HI-A   
  2 Simon, Garrett K           8 Pha-HI                           39.04 HI-A   
  3 Trice, Brandon M           9 HICK-HI                          39.73 HI-A   
  4 Rabanal, Evan A            7 Hawaii SC-HI                     39.87 HI-A   
  5 Hobson, Ricky N            8 KSC-HI                           41.52 HI-B   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Wendt, Nikolao K           9 Hawaii SC-HI                     39.02 HI-A   
  2 Taira, Matthew A          10 PCA-HI                           40.36 HI-A   
  3 Glasgow, Jake S            9 HICK-HI                          42.29 HI-B   
  4 Pollard, Nicholas A       10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                43.31 HI-B   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Zhang, Michael            10 Hawaii SC-HI                     42.10 HI-B   
  2 Anderson, Scott B         10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                42.78 HI-B   
  3 Reid, Kellen M             9 PCA-HI                           43.50 HI-B   
  4 Nishimura, Christian T     6 Hawaii SC-HI                     45.16 HI-C   
  5 Sie, Scott T              10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                46.34 HI-C   
  6 Harkins, Mikko X           8 Bpsc-HI                          46.35 HI-C   
  7 Schaake, Jason A          10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                46.90 HI-C   
  8 Britt, William E           9 Pha-HI                           47.67 HI-C   
  9 Deryck, Sean K             8 Pha-HI                           47.70 HI-C   
 10 Avery, Daniel J            8 Hawaii SC-HI                     48.41 HI-C   
 11 Henderson, Richard K       9 HICK-HI                          49.47 HI-C   
 12 Henderson, Hunter W        9 HICK-HI                          49.97 HI-C   
 13 Silva, Chase R            10 Hawaii SC-HI                     50.63 HI-C   
 14 Wang, Brandon J            9 Hawaii SC-HI                     51.08 HI-C   
 15 Mahi, Christopher N       10 PCA-HI                           51.30 HI-C   
 16 Saka, Jordan S            10 PCA-HI                           51.96 HI-C   
 17 Langlitz, Caleb A          8 Bpsc-HI                          52.90 HI-C   
 18 Hernandez, Jacob I         9 WASP-HI                          58.73 HI-C   
 19 Yun, Michael R             9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:02.45 HI-C   
 20 Tiu, Derrick D            10 Bpsc-HI                        1:07.05 HI-C   
 21 Imakyure, Keahi C          6 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:11.97 HI-C   
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 23.63  10/20/2002 DANIEL COAKLEY, HSC                          
                25.99  11-12 ZONE
                28.99  11-12 QUAL
                31.99  11-12 HIAA
                34.59  11-12 HI-A
                38.99  11-12 HI-B
                   --  11-12 HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Simon, Derek N            12 Pha-HI                           28.74 QUAL   
  2 Gowen, Micah S            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     29.82 HIAA   
  3 Hanohano-Hong, Keola K    12 KSC-HI                           30.74 HIAA   
  4 Baez, Ricky K             11 HICK-HI                          31.78 HIAA   
  5 Yamada, Sean S            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     32.82 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Martir, Tony A            12 KSC-HI                           30.16 HIAA   
  2 Vidal, Keli'i K           11 Hawaii SC-HI                     33.18 HI-A   
  3 Nishijima, Christopher J  12 Hawaii SC-HI                     33.62 HI-A   
  4 Donathan, Erik T          11 Hawaii SC-HI                     33.80 HI-A   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Weir, Ian P               12 Pha-HI                           32.82 HI-A   
  2 Hall, Andrew C            11 Pha-HI                           33.73 HI-A   
  3 Finney, Micheal P         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                35.01 HI-B   
  4 Gindhart, Cole T          12 HICK-HI                          35.12 HI-B   
  5 Jarrell, Ronald S         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                35.43 HI-B   
  6 Bista, Bobby L            12 Pha-HI                           35.46 HI-B   
  7 McGrath, Conner R         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                35.54 HI-B   
  8 Hill, Tyler A             11 HICK-HI                          36.11 HI-B   
  9 Silva, Rocky K            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     37.99 HI-B   
 10 Pargas, Eric E            11 Pha-HI                           39.11 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Deedrick, Jack T          12 Bpsc-HI                          28.63 QUAL   
  2 Benavitz, Walter F        11 Hawaii SC-HI                     38.22 HI-B   
  3 Still, Stephen R          11 HICK-HI                          40.58 HI-C   
  4 Hills, Taylor L           11 HICK-HI                          41.60 HI-C   
  5 Hicks, Matt J             11 Bpsc-HI                          42.84 HI-C   
  6 Thode, Wesley A           11 Bpsc-HI                          43.87 HI-C   
  7 Wessel, Erik K            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     44.36 HI-C   
  8 Tandberg, Allyn J         12 Bpsc-HI                          44.71 HI-C   
  9 Morris, Alex A            11 Sharks-HI                        46.31 HI-C   
 10 Okamura, Zachary K        11 Bpsc-HI                          50.29 HI-C   
 11 Davis, Asher C            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     55.06 HI-C   
 12 Sugii, Kyle S             11 PCA-HI                           58.70 HI-C   
 13 Hata, Justin I            11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:32.49 HI-C   
 
Event 45  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                25.77  HI-A
                28.71  HI-B
                   --  HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HI-A - Division  
  1 Christiansen, Eli C        8 Sharks-HI                        25.10 HI-A   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Dammann, Samantha M        8 Pha-HI                           26.25 HI-B   
  2 Bell, Sydney G             8 Hawaii SC-HI                     29.37 HI-C   
  3 Still, Madeleine E         8 HICK-HI                          35.15 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Apo, Chelsea E             8 KSC-HI                           21.60 HI-A   
  2 Deedrick, Mary M           8 Bpsc-HI                          24.12 HI-A   
  3 Smith, Colleen M           8 PCA-HI                           24.80 HI-A   
  4 Wendt, Tiala J             7 Hawaii SC-HI                     26.21 HI-B   
  5 Miller, Kourtney L         7 Pha-HI                           27.00 HI-B   
  6 Lee, Frankie M             8 Sharks-HI                        29.69 HI-C   
  7 Silva, Raedyn H            6 Hawaii SC-HI                     29.97 HI-C   
  8 Franklin, Shelby K         8 Hawaii SC-HI                     30.42 HI-C   
  9 Deryck, Anna C             6 Pha-HI                           32.09 HI-C   
 10 Tanizaki, Lani T           5 Bpsc-HI                          35.98 HI-C   
 11 Borger, Emily C            8 HICK-HI                          37.20 HI-C   
 12 Burke, Abbi E              7 Sharks-HI                        37.35 HI-C   
 13 Arcalas, Taylore R         7 Hawaii SC-HI                     37.45 HI-C   
 14 Sears, Jill V              6 HICK-HI                          37.69 HI-C   
 15 Duran, Stephanie           8 HICK-HI                          39.05 HI-C   
 16 Davis, Tabitha E           7 Hawaii SC-HI                     41.87 HI-C   
 17 Bell, McKenzie H           6 Hawaii SC-HI                     46.85 HI-C   
 18 Baraquio, Echo J           4 Hawaii SC-HI                     53.39 HI-C   
 19 Matthews, Stella K         4 Hawaii SC-HI                     56.10 HI-C   
 -- Jacobs, Katie N            7 Sharks-HI                           DQ        
 
Event 46  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                25.37  HI-A
                28.63  HI-B
                   --  HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HI-A - Division  
  1 Yanai, Dayne K             8 Hawaii SC-HI                     27.17 HI-B   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Thode, William A           7 Bpsc-HI                          29.31 HI-C   
  2 Payne, Austin M            6 HICK-HI                          30.96 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Orlich, Peter A            7 Pha-HI                           26.18 HI-B   
  2 Loveland, Richard K        8 Hawaii SC-HI                     27.00 HI-B   
  3 Bandy, Joshua W            8 Hawaii SC-HI                     28.78 HI-C   
  4 Kuewa, Jason D             6 PCA-HI                           29.80 HI-C   
  5 Clark, Josiah O            7 Hawaii SC-HI                     31.72 HI-C   
  6 Avery, Daniel J            8 Hawaii SC-HI                     33.59 HI-C   
  7 Brooks, Keith K            8 Pha-HI                           36.95 HI-C   
  8 Silva, Jordan C            8 Hawaii SC-HI                     45.79 HI-C   
  9 Brewster, Jon Jon C        4 Bpsc-HI                        1:32.60 HI-C   
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 1:04.62    4/1/1993 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                       
                1:21.79  10&U QUAL
                1:31.09  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Hirai, Roni K             10 KSC-HI                         1:11.24 QUAL   
  2 Izumi, Kandace K          10 PCA-HI                         1:23.41 HIAA   
  3 Ontai, Allyson K          10 PCA-HI                         1:24.95 HIAA   
  4 Estrella, Miranda A       10 Pha-HI                         1:25.27 HIAA   
  5 Kawamata, Cass L          10 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:26.73 HIAA   
  6 Kaneshiro, Devynn M       10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:26.82 HIAA   
  7 Murphy, Meredith P        10 Pha-HI                         1:28.82 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Garrigan, Brittney M      10 KSC-HI                         1:27.87 HIAA   
  2 Wang, Crystal Y           10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:30.71 HIAA   
  3 Ikeda, Kristi N           10 PCA-HI                         1:32.20 HI-A   
  4 Hong, Kylie K              8 PCA-HI                         1:34.43 HI-A   
  5 Mau, Jasmine K             8 KSC-HI                         1:38.98 HI-A   
  6 Calhoun, Ali L            10 KSC-HI                         1:39.11 HI-A   
  7 Komori, Sheri S           10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:39.21 HI-A   
  8 Huber, Leah L             10 KSC-HI                         1:40.97 HI-A   
  9 McQuaid, Kristi L          8 KSC-HI                         1:43.82 HI-A   
 10 Watkins, Jessie K          8 KSC-HI                         1:45.22 HI-A   
 11 George, Lauren N          10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:47.23 HI-A   
 -- Edwards, Maile             8 KSC-HI                              DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 1:01.62   3/22/1994 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                       
                1:15.00  11-12 QUAL
                1:22.00  11-12 HIAA
                     --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Alumbaugh, Anela E        12 KSC-HI                         1:13.63 QUAL   
  2 Motohashi, Julia M        12 KSC-HI                         1:16.41 HIAA   
  3 AI, Kehau M               11 KSC-HI                         1:17.47 HIAA   
  4 Halemano, Brandi L        11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:17.74 HIAA   
  5 Rodgers, Alley M          12 KSC-HI                         1:18.57 HIAA   
  6 O'Connor, Shannon M       11 Pha-HI                         1:19.93 HIAA   
  7 Lopez, Maile-Jean K       12 PCA-HI                         1:19.96 HIAA   
  8 Kimura, Kelcie E          11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:20.60 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Higashida, Adrienne H     11 KSC-HI                         1:24.60 HI-A   
  2 Franklin, Ashlee A        12 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:27.26 HI-A   
  3 Fukada, Keileen M         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:27.41 HI-A   
  4 Jarrell, Meghan B         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:27.46 HI-A   
  5 Kealoha, Kiara A          12 KSC-HI                         1:32.48 HI-A   
  6 Burns, Sloane C           11 KSC-HI                         1:33.33 HI-A   
  7 Hamme, Jesse J            12 KSC-HI                         1:40.17 HI-A   
  8 Yamamoto, Mariah P        11 KSC-HI                         1:41.83 HI-A   
  9 Thompson, Michel R        11 WASP-HI                        1:55.11 HI-A   
 
Event 48  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 1:06.40   3/10/1996 HONG ZHE SUN, BOWS                         
                1:21.99  10&U QUAL
                1:30.99  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Choi, Daren T             10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:13.70 QUAL   
  2 Alumbaugh, Victor W        9 KSC-HI                         1:22.16 HIAA   
  3 Corpuz, Austin D          10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:23.13 HIAA   
  4 AI, Kale A                 9 KSC-HI                         1:26.01 HIAA   
  5 Yamada, Kyle S             9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:30.84 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Frifeldt, Kevin D          8 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:30.33 HIAA   
  2 Edwards, Zack              9 KSC-HI                         1:35.39 HI-A   
  3 Wang, Dillon J            10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:37.52 HI-A   
  4 Hobson, Ricky N            8 KSC-HI                         1:50.25 HI-A   
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 59.29   3/25/1999 MARK ECKERT, KAT                             
              1:14.99  11-12 QUAL
              1:21.95  11-12 HIAA
                   --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Fife, Taylor J            12 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:13.52 QUAL   
  2 Ichimura, Kramer A        11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:19.64 HIAA   
  3 Yamada, Sean S            11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:20.83 HIAA   
  4 Cha, Brandon H            12 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:21.22 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Martir, Tony A            12 KSC-HI                         1:18.00 HIAA   
  2 Hanohano-Hong, Keola K    12 KSC-HI                         1:25.94 HI-A   
  3 Dudley, Nick J            11 KSC-HI                         1:27.45 HI-A   
  4 Rabanal, Isaac D          11 WASP-HI                        1:53.04 HI-A   
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 1:14.36    4/5/2001 KAYLEN BAKER, AUL                          
                1:25.19  10&U ZONE
                1:36.49  10&U QUAL
                1:48.49  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Izumi, Kandace K          10 PCA-HI                         1:40.95 HIAA   
  2 Whang, Caitlyn C           9 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:44.51 HIAA   
  3 Maitland, Michelle L       9 Pha-HI                         1:44.61 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Wang, Crystal Y           10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:40.56 HIAA   
  2 Komori, Sheri S           10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:47.71 HIAA   
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 1:07.89   3/12/1983 NADINE TAKAI, AUL                          
                1:13.89  11-12 ZONE
                1:24.99  11-12 QUAL
                1:33.99  11-12 HIAA
                     --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Trice, Paige P            11 HICK-HI                        1:19.08 QUAL   
  2 Yamashiroya, Jodie A      12 PCA-HI                         1:22.83 QUAL   
  3 Luke, Lauren E            12 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:30.16 HIAA   
  4 Lopez, Maile-Jean K       12 PCA-HI                         1:31.15 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Tom, Landy K              11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:41.70 HI-A   
  2 Yanai, Kimberly S         11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:43.55 HI-A   
 
Event 50  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 1:15.49   10/6/2001 KEKOA TAPARRA, AAA                         
                1:26.29  10&U ZONE
                1:40.89  10&U QUAL
                1:49.29  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Frifeldt, Curtis J         9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:41.64 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Wendt, Nikolao K           9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:44.76 HIAA   
  2 Rabanal, Evan A            7 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:58.67 HI-A   
 
Event 50  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 1:05.72  10/20/2002 KEKOA TAPARRA, AAA                         
                1:14.19  11-12 ZONE
                1:29.99  11-12 QUAL
                1:37.79  11-12 HIAA
                     --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Simon, Derek N            12 Pha-HI                         1:29.03 QUAL   
  2 Jarrell, Sean P           11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:34.78 HIAA   
  3 Arakaki, Kevin I          11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:36.83 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Vidal, Keli'i K           11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:28.71 QUAL   
  2 Gowen, Micah S            11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:32.59 HIAA   
  3 Hill, Tyler A             11 HICK-HI                        1:38.36 HI-A   
  4 Finney, Micheal P         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              1:38.46 HI-A   
  5 Dolman, Reed B            12 KSC-HI                         1:40.30 HI-A   
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 29.66    4/2/1993 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                         
                35.09  10&U ZONE
                39.99  10&U QUAL
                45.59  10&U HIAA
                48.39  10&U HI-A
                54.79  10&U HI-B
                   --  10&U HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Hirai, Roni K             10 KSC-HI                           33.36 ZONE   
  2 Garrigan, Brittney M      10 KSC-HI                           41.42 HIAA   
  3 Maitland, Michelle L       9 Pha-HI                           42.53 HIAA   
  4 Miller, Sarah E           10 HICK-HI                          43.86 HIAA   
  5 Wilson, Caroline R        10 HICK-HI                          44.18 HIAA   
  6 Ikeda, Kristi N           10 PCA-HI                           44.97 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Creasy, Brittany N         8 HICK-HI                          44.13 HIAA   
  2 George, Lauren N          10 Hawaii SC-HI                     50.88 HI-B   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Hamme, Leilani L          10 KSC-HI                           46.99 HI-A   
  2 Sears, Maddi E             9 HICK-HI                          47.64 HI-A   
  3 Komori, Sheri S           10 Hawaii SC-HI                     47.75 HI-A   
  4 Mau, Jasmine K             8 KSC-HI                           49.60 HI-B   
  5 Cantu, Aryana M            9 Pha-HI                           51.28 HI-B   
  6 Shigaki, Kristina K        9 PCA-HI                           52.22 HI-B   
  7 Chun, Ashlyn L            10 Hawaii SC-HI                     52.57 HI-B   
  8 Watkins, Jessie K          8 KSC-HI                           53.50 HI-B   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Ali L            10 KSC-HI                           45.40 HIAA   
  2 Edwards, Maile             8 KSC-HI                           46.51 HI-A   
  3 Sisounthone, Kara B        9 PCA-HI                           52.15 HI-B   
  4 Jacobs, Allie T            9 Sharks-HI                        52.28 HI-B   
  5 Ibaan, Erin M              8 Aloha Aquatics-HI                52.97 HI-B   
  6 Tandberg, Rebekah G       10 Bpsc-HI                          52.99 HI-B   
  7 Kimura, Sydney M           7 Aloha Aquatics-HI                53.59 HI-B   
  8 Amos, Chloe T              9 Aloha Aquatics-HI                53.60 HI-B   
  9 Okamura, Jana L           10 Bpsc-HI                          53.90 HI-B   
 10 Wohlrab, Lauren N          8 Pha-HI                           54.35 HI-B   
 11 Still, Rachel M           10 HICK-HI                          54.42 HI-B   
 12 Vredenburg, Amber N       10 Pha-HI                           55.41 HI-C   
 13 Hatakeyama, Caitlin A      9 Hawaii SC-HI                     56.27 HI-C   
 14 Lam, Risa Anne L           9 PCA-HI                           56.37 HI-C   
 15 Shim, Kayla K              9 Hawaii SC-HI                     57.02 HI-C   
 16 Sala, Caitlin O            9 HICK-HI                          57.12 HI-C   
 17 Dammann, Sophia E          8 Pha-HI                           58.17 HI-C   
 18 Egler, Janessa C           9 HICK-HI                          58.65 HI-C   
 19 Nishimura, Shaila J        9 Hawaii SC-HI                     59.07 HI-C   
 20 Rodriquez, Rachel K        8 Hawaii SC-HI                     59.23 HI-C   
 21 Miller, Leann L           10 Pha-HI                           59.66 HI-C   
 22 Potter, Bobbi R            9 HICK-HI                        1:01.40 HI-C   
 23 Weir, Channing C          10 Pha-HI                         1:02.44 HI-C   
 24 Langlitz, Lindsay E        9 Bpsc-HI                        1:02.58 HI-C   
 25 Nishita, Christa A         9 PCA-HI                         1:02.64 HI-C   
 26 Lee, Hannah C              9 Sharks-HI                      1:03.90 HI-C   
 27 McQuaid, Gayla M           7 KSC-HI                         1:04.70 HI-C   
 28 Brooks, Katy L            10 PCA-HI                         1:06.21 HI-C   
 -- Bowman, Rachel A          10 Pha-HI                              DQ        
 -- Eliason, Madalyn M         9 HICK-HI                             DQ        
 -- Kinimaka, Cali K           9 KSC-HI                              DQ        
 -- Burke, Maddie S           10 Sharks-HI                           DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 28.10   3/21/1998 CHELSEA NAGATA, MAUI                         
                30.69  11-12 ZONE
                34.59  11-12 QUAL
                38.29  11-12 HIAA
                41.49  11-12 HI-A
                45.09  11-12 HI-B
                   --  11-12 HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Alumbaugh, Anela E        12 KSC-HI                           34.82 HIAA   
  2 Kipphut, Maddie M         11 HICK-HI                          35.55 HIAA   
  3 Warren, Emily N           12 HICK-HI                          37.17 HIAA   
  4 AI, Kehau M               11 KSC-HI                           37.80 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Alley M          12 KSC-HI                           38.43 HI-A   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Higashida, Adrienne H     11 KSC-HI                           40.96 HI-A   
  2 Fukada, Keileen M         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                41.28 HI-A   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Koizumi, Rei L            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     44.49 HI-B   
  2 Hobson, Halley N          11 KSC-HI                           45.68 HI-C   
  3 Yamamoto, Mariah P        11 KSC-HI                           48.82 HI-C   
  4 Radican, Kate T           12 Sharks-HI                        49.26 HI-C   
  5 Roussel, Mallory E        11 Pha-HI                           49.71 HI-C   
  6 Sala, Megann K            12 HICK-HI                          50.06 HI-C   
  7 Lee, Rebecca Y            12 Pha-HI                           51.49 HI-C   
  8 Ramirez, Larissa A        11 Pha-HI                           52.48 HI-C   
  9 Goslin, Devin V           12 Bpsc-HI                          55.23 HI-C   
 10 Tiu, Justine D            12 Bpsc-HI                          57.00 HI-C   
 11 Marcos, Marchel C         12 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:03.42 HI-C   
 12 Clutter, Kaitlyn M        11 HICK-HI                        1:03.67 HI-C   
 13 Ng, Jocelyn H             11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:04.77 HI-C   
 14 Wasserman, Megan E        12 HICK-HI                        1:10.02 HI-C   
 15 Fail, Savannah M          12 HICK-HI                        1:15.66 HI-C   
 -- Knutzen, Chandlar M       11 HICK-HI                             DQ        
 
Event 52  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 30.85   3/24/1994 ILIMA MAHONEY, MAUI                          
                35.39  10&U ZONE
                39.79  10&U QUAL
                45.59  10&U HIAA
                49.59  10&U HI-A
                54.79  10&U HI-B
                   --  10&U HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Alumbaugh, Victor W        9 KSC-HI                           38.00 QUAL   
  2 AI, Kale A                 9 KSC-HI                           38.21 QUAL   
  3 Corpuz, Austin D          10 Hawaii SC-HI                     38.81 QUAL   
  4 Pfirrmann, Bryan T         9 Pha-HI                           42.23 HIAA   
  5 Yamada, Kyle S             9 Hawaii SC-HI                     44.19 HIAA   
  6 Apple, Matt T             10 Unattached                       45.81 HI-A   
  7 Ontai, Lance K             8 PCA-HI                           47.51 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Taira, Matthew A          10 PCA-HI                           43.50 HIAA   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Edwards, Zack              9 KSC-HI                           44.25 HIAA   
  2 Tanizaki, Derek S          9 Bpsc-HI                          48.43 HI-A   
  3 Sie, Scott T              10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                54.38 HI-B   
  4 Glasgow, Jake S            9 HICK-HI                          54.50 HI-B   
  5 Simon, Garrett K           8 Pha-HI                           54.73 HI-B   
  6 Deryck, Sean K             8 Pha-HI                           55.75 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Wang, Dillon J            10 Hawaii SC-HI                     49.84 HI-B   
  2 Anderson, Scott B         10 Aloha Aquatics-HI                50.28 HI-B   
  3 Bagley, Jared B           10 Pha-HI                           50.72 HI-B   
  4 Britt, William E           9 Pha-HI                           57.70 HI-C   
  4 Hobson, Ricky N            8 KSC-HI                           57.70 HI-C   
  6 Koizumi, Reese H           9 Hawaii SC-HI                     58.57 HI-C   
  7 Harkins, Mikko X           8 Bpsc-HI                          58.76 HI-C   
  8 Nishimura, Christian T     6 Hawaii SC-HI                     58.91 HI-C   
  9 Mahi, Christopher N       10 PCA-HI                         1:00.24 HI-C   
 10 Reid, Kellen M             9 PCA-HI                         1:00.36 HI-C   
 11 Henderson, Richard K       9 HICK-HI                        1:01.70 HI-C   
 12 Wang, Brandon J            9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:03.25 HI-C   
 13 Saka, Jordan S            10 PCA-HI                         1:06.83 HI-C   
 14 Henderson, Hunter W        9 HICK-HI                        1:07.40 HI-C   
 15 Silva, Chase R            10 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:08.18 HI-C   
 16 Langlitz, Caleb A          8 Bpsc-HI                        1:18.46 HI-C   
 17 Tiu, Derrick D            10 Bpsc-HI                        1:24.69 HI-C   
 18 Yun, Michael R             9 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:26.74 HI-C   
 19 Imakyure, Keahi C          6 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:31.45 HI-C   
 
Event 52  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 27.35   3/21/1998 HONG ZHE SUN, IOL                            
                30.99  11-12 ZONE
                34.99  11-12 QUAL
                38.99  11-12 HIAA
                41.69  11-12 HI-A
                45.79  11-12 HI-B
                   --  11-12 HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Simon, Derek N            12 Pha-HI                           36.67 HIAA   
  2 Yamada, Sean S            11 Hawaii SC-HI                     37.33 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Weir, Ian P               12 Pha-HI                           37.97 HIAA   
  2 Cha, Brandon H            12 Aloha Aquatics-HI                41.04 HI-A   
  3 Dudley, Nick J            11 KSC-HI                           41.48 HI-A   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Gindhart, Cole T          12 HICK-HI                          41.95 HI-B   
  2 Bista, Bobby L            12 Pha-HI                           43.02 HI-B   
  3 McGrath, Conner R         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                43.48 HI-B   
  4 Jarrell, Ronald S         11 Aloha Aquatics-HI                44.67 HI-B   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Deedrick, Jack T          12 Bpsc-HI                          35.76 HIAA   
  2 Hills, Taylor L           11 HICK-HI                          49.94 HI-C   
  3 Hall, Andrew C            11 Pha-HI                           50.58 HI-C   
  4 Still, Stephen R          11 HICK-HI                          51.21 HI-C   
  5 Pargas, Eric E            11 Pha-HI                           53.08 HI-C   
  6 Morris, Alex A            11 Sharks-HI                        53.32 HI-C   
  7 Tandberg, Allyn J         12 Bpsc-HI                          53.39 HI-C   
  8 Benavitz, Walter F        11 Hawaii SC-HI                     53.42 HI-C   
  9 Hicks, Matt J             11 Bpsc-HI                          53.86 HI-C   
 10 Brewster, Aaron C         11 Bpsc-HI                          57.48 HI-C   
 11 Thode, Wesley A           11 Bpsc-HI                        1:03.32 HI-C   
 12 Sugii, Kyle S             11 PCA-HI                         1:05.74 HI-C   
 13 Davis, Asher C            11 Hawaii SC-HI                   1:14.10 HI-C   
 -- Hata, Justin I            11 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 -- Okamura, Zachary K        11 Bpsc-HI                             DQ        
 -- Wessel, Erik K            11 Hawaii SC-HI                        DQ        
 
Event 53  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.45  HI-A
                25.07  HI-B
                   --  HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HI-B - Division  
  1 Dammann, Samantha M        8 Pha-HI                           22.12 HI-B   
  2 Franklin, Shelby K         8 Hawaii SC-HI                     24.66 HI-B   
  3 Tandberg, Esther L         8 Bpsc-HI                          25.04 HI-B   
  4 Deryck, Anna C             6 Pha-HI                           25.05 HI-B   
  5 Still, Madeleine E         8 HICK-HI                          26.79 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Apo, Chelsea E             8 KSC-HI                           18.03 HI-A   
  2 Smith, Colleen M           8 PCA-HI                           21.25 HI-A   
  3 Deedrick, Mary M           8 Bpsc-HI                          21.40 HI-A   
  4 Barnett, Alyssa A          8 Hawaii SC-HI                     22.56 HI-B   
  5 Fukada, Jacie S            7 Aloha Aquatics-HI                23.01 HI-B   
  6 Miller, Kourtney L         7 Pha-HI                           23.28 HI-B   
  7 Silva, Raedyn H            6 Hawaii SC-HI                     23.73 HI-B   
  8 Jacobs, Katie N            7 Sharks-HI                        24.60 HI-B   
  9 Lee, Frankie M             8 Sharks-HI                        25.41 HI-C   
 10 Bell, Sydney G             8 Hawaii SC-HI                     25.52 HI-C   
 11 Borger, Emily C            8 HICK-HI                          26.53 HI-C   
 12 Duran, Stephanie           8 HICK-HI                          31.19 HI-C   
 13 Tanizaki, Lani T           5 Bpsc-HI                          33.58 HI-C   
 14 Baraquio, Echo J           4 Hawaii SC-HI                     35.23 HI-C   
 15 Bell, McKenzie H           6 Hawaii SC-HI                     35.31 HI-C   
 16 Davis, Tabitha E           7 Hawaii SC-HI                     35.56 HI-C   
 17 Arcalas, Taylore R         7 Hawaii SC-HI                     36.10 HI-C   
 18 Burke, Abbi E              7 Sharks-HI                        38.60 HI-C   
 19 Sears, Jill V              6 HICK-HI                          41.53 HI-C   
 20 Matthews, Stella K         4 Hawaii SC-HI                     44.60 HI-C   
 
Event 54  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.42  HI-A
                25.12  HI-B
                   --  HI-C
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HI-A - Division  
  1 Yanai, Dayne K             8 Hawaii SC-HI                     23.86 HI-B   
HI-B - Division  
  1 Brooks, Keith K            8 Pha-HI                           23.24 HI-B   
  2 Thode, William A           7 Bpsc-HI                          25.91 HI-C   
HI-C - Division  
  1 Kuewa, Jason D             6 PCA-HI                           24.43 HI-B   
  2 Orlich, Peter A            7 Pha-HI                           25.41 HI-C   
  3 Silva, Jordan C            8 Hawaii SC-HI                     26.05 HI-C   
  4 Clark, Josiah O            7 Hawaii SC-HI                     28.99 HI-C   
  5 Marcos, Chaston G          7 Hawaii SC-HI                     34.09 HI-C   
  6 Brewster, Jon Jon C        4 Bpsc-HI                          58.02 HI-C   
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 2:07.20    4/1/1993 HALEY CHAMPION, OCST                       
                2:21.49  10&U ZONE
                2:48.48  10&U QUAL
                2:55.07  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Ontai, Allyson K          10 PCA-HI                         2:39.55 QUAL   
  2 Kaneshiro, Caitlin K       9 Aloha Aquatics-HI              2:55.96 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Kaneshiro, Devynn M       10 Hawaii SC-HI                   2:58.65 HI-A   
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 1:57.27    1/1/1973 KATHY SHIPMAN, AUL                         
                2:03.99  11-12 ZONE
                2:21.49  11-12 QUAL
                2:39.19  11-12 HIAA
                     --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Luangkhot, Natda          11 PCA-HI                         2:22.38 HIAA   
  2 Kipphut, Maddie M         11 HICK-HI                        2:23.15 HIAA   
  3 Liu, Chelsea T            12 PCA-HI                         2:31.23 HIAA   
  4 Kimura, Kelcie E          11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              2:36.14 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Burns, Sloane C           11 KSC-HI                         2:57.35 HI-A   
  2 Bagley, Raven A           11 Pha-HI                         3:12.03 HI-A   
 
Event 56  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
10&U HAWAIIA: $ 2:06.81   3/23/1997 MARK ECKERT, BOWS                          
                2:19.69  10&U ZONE
                2:47.01  10&U QUAL
                3:06.39  10&U HIAA
                     --  10&U HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Burch, Raymond M          10 HICK-HI                        2:20.00 QUAL   
  2 Frifeldt, Curtis J         9 Hawaii SC-HI                   2:43.32 QUAL   
  3 Frifeldt, Kevin D          8 Hawaii SC-HI                   3:00.08 HIAA   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Simon, Garrett K           8 Pha-HI                         3:13.07 HI-A   
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11-12 HAWAII: $ 1:52.69  12/19/1998 MARK ECKERT, KAT                           
                2:03.19  11-12 ZONE
                2:28.39  11-12 QUAL
                2:43.79  11-12 HIAA
                     --  11-12 HI-A
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
HIAA - Division  
  1 Arakaki, Kevin I          11 Hawaii SC-HI                   2:28.82 HIAA   
  2 Baez, Ricky K             11 HICK-HI                        2:29.11 HIAA   
  3 Jarrell, Sean P           11 Aloha Aquatics-HI              2:46.05 HI-A   
HI-A - Division  
  1 Martir, Tony A            12 KSC-HI                         2:36.60 HIAA   
  2 Hanohano-Hong, Keola K    12 KSC-HI                         2:44.85 HI-A   
 
Event 57  Women 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.-HI  'A'                           2:02.27        
     1) Yamashiroya, Jodie A 12         2) Luangkhot, Natda 11            
     3) Liu, Chelsea T 12               4) Lopez, Maile-Jean K 12         
  2 Hickam Hurricanes-HI  'A'                                   2:06.33        
     1) Trice, Paige P 11               2) Lindsley, Peyton M 10          
     3) Kipphut, Maddie M 11            4) Warren, Emily N 12             
  3 Pearl Harbor Aquatics-HI  'A'                               2:10.04        
     1) O'Connor, Shannon M 11          2) Estrella, Miranda A 10         
     3) Murphy, Meredith P 10           4) Maitland, Michelle L 9         
  4 Aloha Aquatics - Mililani-HI  'B'                           2:21.71        
     1) Jarrell, Meghan B 11            2) Amos, Chloe T 9                
     3) Luke, Lauren E 12               4) Kimura, Kelcie E 11            
  5 Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.-HI  'B'                           2:28.97        
     1) Izumi, Kandace K 10             2) Ontai, Allyson K 10            
     3) Ikeda, Kristi N 10              4) Hong, Kylie K 8                
  6 Hickam Hurricanes-HI  'B'                                   2:30.84        
     1) Sears, Maddi E 9                2) Knutzen, Chandlar M 11         
     3) Wilson, Caroline R 10           4) Miller, Sarah E 10             
  7 Hawaii Swim Club-HI  'A'                                    2:36.34        
     1) Wang, Crystal Y 10              2) Yanai, Kimberly S 11           
     3) Komori, Sheri S 10              4) Chun, Ashlyn L 10              
  8 Aloha Aquatics - Mililani-HI  'A'                           2:37.66        
     1) Kimura, Sydney M 7              2) Ibaan, Erin M 8                
     3) Fukada, Keileen M 11            4) Kawamata, Cass L 10            
  9 Hawaii Swim Club-HI  'B'                                    2:40.48        
     1) Koizumi, Rei L 11               2) Franklin, Ashlee A 12          
 10 Pearl Harbor Aquatics-HI  'C'                               2:53.62        
     1) Bowman, Rachel A 10             2) Cantu, Aryana M 9              
     3) Lee, Rebecca Y 12               4) Wohlrab, Lauren N 8            
 11 Hawaii Swim Club-HI  'C'                                    2:57.05        
     1) Koizumi, Rell M 7               2) Franklin, Shelby K 8           
     3) Ng, Jocelyn H 11                4) George, Lauren N 10            
 12 Hickam Hurricanes-HI  'C'                                   3:01.01        
     1) Creasy, Brittany N 8            2) Potter, Bobbi R 9              
     3) Egler, Janessa C 9              4) Fuller, Amber L 10             
 13 Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.-HI  'C'                           3:13.79        
     1) Shigaki, Kristina K 9           2) Lam, Risa Anne L 9             
     3) Sisounthone, Kara B 9           4) Nishita, Christa A 9           
 14 Barbers Point Swim Club-HI  'A'                             3:16.63        
     1) Langlitz, Lindsay E 9           2) Okamura, Jana L 10             
     3) Tandberg, Esther L 8            4) Tandberg, Rebekah G 10         
 
Event 58  Men 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl Harbor Aquatics-HI  'A'                               2:10.48        
     1) Simon, Derek N 12               2) Wohlrab, Kurt P 10             
     3) Pfirrmann, Bryan T 9            4) Bista, Bobby L 12              
  2 Hickam Hurricanes-HI  'A'                                   2:11.71        
     1) Burch, Raymond M 10             2) Baez, Ricky K 11               
     3) Hill, Tyler A 11                4) Gindhart, Cole T 12            
  3 Hawaii Swim Club-HI  'A'                                    2:25.39        
     1) Choi, Daren T 10                2) Koizumi, Reese H 9             
     3) Wang, Dillon J 10               4) Yamada, Kyle S 9               
  4 Hawaii Swim Club-HI  'B'                                    2:26.61        
     1) Yamada, Sean S 11               2) Arakaki, Kevin I 11            
     3) Nishimura, Christian T 6        4) Frifeldt, Kevin D 8            
  5 Hawaii Swim Club-HI  'C'                                    2:41.02        
     1) Corpuz, Austin D 10             2) Frifeldt, Curtis J 9           
     3) Benavitz, Walter F 11           4) Wang, Brandon J 9              
  6 Barbers Point Swim Club-HI  'B'                             2:42.27        
     1) Harkins, Mikko X 8              2) Brewster, Aaron C 11           
     3) Tandberg, Allyn J 12            4) Deedrick, Jack T 12            
  7 Aloha Aquatics - Mililani-HI  'A'                           2:43.29        
     1) Jarrell, Ronald S 11            2) Anderson, Scott B 10           
     3) Sie, Scott T 10                 4) McGrath, Conner R 11           
  8 Hickam Hurricanes-HI  'B'                                   2:46.82        
     1) Trice, Brandon M 9              2) Glasgow, Jake S 9              
     3) Still, Stephen R 11             4) Hills, Taylor L 11             
  9 Pearl Harbor Aquatics-HI  'B'                               2:51.32        
     1) Hall, Andrew C 11               2) Weir, Ian P 12                 
     3) Pargas, Eric E 11               4) Simon, Garrett K 8             
 10 Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.-HI  'A'                           2:51.38        
     1) Taira, Matthew A 10             2) Ontai, Lance K 8               
     3) Mahi, Christopher N 10          4) Reid, Kellen M 9               
 -- Barbers Point Swim Club-HI  'A'                                  DQ        
     1) Tanizaki, Derek S 9             2) Okamura, Zachary K 11          
     3) Langlitz, Caleb A 8             4) Hicks, Matt J 11